7/29/2022 - Winston Speedway
7/29/2022 - Winston Speedway

7/29/2022
Winston Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jake Erickson

Jake Erickson

Southboradman, MI

Lightning Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 5 12
Heat 1 9 9 DNF -
Qualifying 1 19.412 17 -16

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
2 4 7 Ricky Droke Ricky Droke Reed City, MI Reed City, MI 2
3 6 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 3
4 7 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI 3
5 17 48 Jake Erickson Jake Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI 12
6 13 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI 7
7 DNF 2 18 Lindsey Erickson Lindsey Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -5
8 DNF 5 38 Mack Erickson Mack Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -3
9 DNF 16 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 7
10 DNF 10 B4 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -
11 DNF 9 25 Paul King Paul King Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -2
12 DNF 14 28 Bella Erickson Bella Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 2
13 DNF 3 2A Johnny Roberts Johnny Roberts -10
14 DNF 11 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI -3
15 DNF 8 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI -7
16 DNF 15 101 Chuck Erickson Chuck Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -1
17 DNF 12 116 Kevin King Kevin King Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -5
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 Mack Erickson Mack Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 2
2 1 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -1
3 4 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
4 2 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI -2
5 5 25 Paul King Paul King Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -
6 6 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI -
7 7 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI -
8 8 101 Chuck Erickson Chuck Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -
9 DNF 9 48 Jake Erickson Jake Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2A Johnny Roberts Johnny Roberts 1
2 3 7 Ricky Droke Ricky Droke Reed City, MI Reed City, MI 1
3 8 18 Lindsey Erickson Lindsey Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 5
4 1 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI -3
5 6 B4 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 1
6 7 116 Kevin King Kevin King Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI 1
7 DNF 5 28 Bella Erickson Bella Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -2
8 DNF 4 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI -4
All transfer
99 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 13.648
2 15 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 13.798
3 9 38 Mack Erickson Mack Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 13.925
4 11 7 Ricky Droke Ricky Droke Reed City, MI Reed City, MI 13.935
5 17 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI 14.170
6 14 2A Johnny Roberts Johnny Roberts 14.186
7 3 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 14.289
8 5 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI 14.923
9 2 25 Paul King Paul King Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI 15.095
10 4 28 Bella Erickson Bella Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 15.149
11 13 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI 15.268
12 6 B4 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 15.465
13 12 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI 16.781
14 16 116 Kevin King Kevin King Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI 17.223
15 7 101 Chuck Erickson Chuck Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 17.314
16 10 18 Lindsey Erickson Lindsey Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 19.412
17 1 48 Jake Erickson Jake Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI 19.412
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 5
2 1 13 Jr Hotovy Jr Hotovy Hartford, MI Hartford, MI -1
3 5 87 Rich Neiser Rich Neiser Fruitport, MI Fruitport, MI 2
4 9 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 5
5 2 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -3
6 7 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI 1
7 8 22 Kevin Juusola Kevin Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
8 10 121 Bret Darling Bret Darling Covert, MI Covert, MI 2
9 17 44 Rob Taylor Rob Taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 8
10 13 02 Jeramy Lange Jeramy Lange Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
11 15 20 Brian Juusola Brian Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
12 DNF 14 1M1 Mark Farber Mark Farber Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
13 DNF 16 85 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
14 DNF 19 20C Chad White Chad White Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI 5
15 DNF 18 14 Caleb Bisacky Caleb Bisacky Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 3
16 DNF 11 17 Kevin Nelson Jr Kevin Nelson Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -5
17 DNF 12 1M Eric Midkiff Eric Midkiff Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -5
18 DNF 4 94 Bill Bray Bill Bray Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -14
DQ 3 X Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Rich Neiser Rich Neiser Fruitport, MI Fruitport, MI 1
2 10 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 8
3 6 X Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 3
4 1 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI -3
5 7 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 2
6 3 17 Kevin Nelson Jr Kevin Nelson Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
7 9 02 Jeramy Lange Jeramy Lange Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
8 5 20 Brian Juusola Brian Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
9 4 44 Rob Taylor Rob Taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -5
10 8 20C Chad White Chad White Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Bill Bray Bill Bray Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -
2 9 13 Jr Hotovy Jr Hotovy Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 7
3 8 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 5
4 4 22 Kevin Juusola Kevin Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
5 6 121 Bret Darling Bret Darling Covert, MI Covert, MI 1
6 3 1M Eric Midkiff Eric Midkiff Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -3
7 7 1M1 Mark Farber Mark Farber Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 2 85 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -6
9 DNF 5 14 Caleb Bisacky Caleb Bisacky Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -4
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Jerry Hunt Jerry Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 2
2 2 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett North Muskegon, MI North Muskegon, MI -
3 4 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
4 5 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 1
5 1 1C John Clark John Clark Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -4
6 6 11 Ted Cooper Ted Cooper Whitehall, MI Whitehall, MI -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1C John Clark John Clark Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
2 3 8 Jerry Hunt Jerry Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 1
3 4 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
4 2 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett North Muskegon, MI North Muskegon, MI -2
5 6 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 1
6 5 11 Ted Cooper Ted Cooper Whitehall, MI Whitehall, MI -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12$ Troy Marciniak Troy Marciniak Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 2 37 Jordan Dahlke Jordan Dahlke Alendale, MI Alendale, MI -
3 4 51 Scott Wenell Scott Wenell Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
4 6 5W Justyn Clark Justyn Clark Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
5 5 17 Tyler Habetler Tyler Habetler Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI -
DQ 3 27S Zack Swarts Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 Laps

Pro Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12$ Troy Marciniak Troy Marciniak Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
2 1 27S Zack Swarts Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
3 6 37 Jordan Dahlke Jordan Dahlke Alendale, MI Alendale, MI 3
4 4 51 Scott Wenell Scott Wenell Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
5 2 17 Tyler Habetler Tyler Habetler Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI -3
6 3 5W Justyn Clark Justyn Clark Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Cyber StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
2 3 20 Allen Hite Allen Hite Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI 1
3 1 70 Nick Williams Nick Williams Alto, MI Alto, MI -2
4 8 2L Dayton Brown Dayton Brown Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
5 6 8W Anthony Wood Anthony Wood 1
6 9 3508 Chase Willard Chase Willard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
7 2 53W Edward Walsh Jr Edward Walsh Jr Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -5
8 7 18W Wayne Buckner Wayne Buckner Holton, MI Holton, MI -1
9 11 22D Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 2
10 13 47 Buck Spencer Buck Spencer Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI 3
11 10 8 Josh Short Josh Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
12 15 44 Rich Lieb Rich Lieb Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
13 14 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
14 12 3D John Dobias John Dobias Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
15 DNF 5 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -10
8 Laps

Cyber StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 2
2 6 8W Anthony Wood Anthony Wood 4
3 1 7 Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
4 2 18W Wayne Buckner Wayne Buckner Holton, MI Holton, MI -2
5 4 3508 Chase Willard Chase Willard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
6 7 22D Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 1
7 5 47 Buck Spencer Buck Spencer Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI -2
8 8 44 Rich Lieb Rich Lieb Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Cyber StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Allen Hite Allen Hite Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI 3
2 6 70 Nick Williams Nick Williams Alto, MI Alto, MI 4
3 1 53W Edward Walsh Jr Edward Walsh Jr Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -2
4 5 2L Dayton Brown Dayton Brown Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
5 3 8 Josh Short Josh Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
6 7 3D John Dobias John Dobias Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
7 2 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -5
All transfer
15 Laps

WarriorsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34G Mike Goodwin Mike Goodwin Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 4 2W Robert Whisler Robert Whisler Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 2
3 6 34 Terry Bussing Terry Bussing Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
4 9 41 james sumerix james sumerix Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
5 5 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -
6 11 79 Trevor Chesebro Trevor Chesebro Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 5
7 7 33 Ricky Shomin Sr Ricky Shomin Sr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 DNF 1 30 Cameron Hendrickson Cameron Hendrickson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -7
9 DNF 12 103 anthony bussing anthony bussing Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
10 DNF 10 B19 wayne buckner sr wayne buckner sr Holton, MI Holton, MI -
11 DNF 8 BFE Jason Sorenson Jason Sorenson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
DNS 3 4 NAthan Sumerix NAthan Sumerix Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2W Robert Whisler Robert Whisler Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 1
2 3 30 Cameron Hendrickson Cameron Hendrickson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
3 5 34 Terry Bussing Terry Bussing Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
4 DNF 4 33 Ricky Shomin Sr Ricky Shomin Sr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
5 DNF 6 41 james sumerix james sumerix Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
DQ 1 79 Trevor Chesebro Trevor Chesebro Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34G Mike Goodwin Mike Goodwin Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
2 6 4 NAthan Sumerix NAthan Sumerix Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
3 4 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
4 1 BFE Jason Sorenson Jason Sorenson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
5 5 B19 wayne buckner sr wayne buckner sr Holton, MI Holton, MI -
DQ 2 103 anthony bussing anthony bussing Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
All transfer
12 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 year oldsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13R Riley Jones Riley Jones Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 3 51 Dallyn Ellis Dallyn Ellis Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
3 4 22 Corbin Huizenga Corbin Huizenga Holland, MI Holland, MI 1
4 8 32 Ronnie Porter Ronnie Porter Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
5 1 27B Braden Yonker Braden Yonker Whitehall, MI Whitehall, MI -4
6 6 72 cameron belknap cameron belknap Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI -
7 7 11J kayla juusola kayla juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 5 83 jayden bourdon jayden bourdon Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI -3
12 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 year oldsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
2 2 85 Racer Smith Racer Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
3 3 0 Ajay Davidson Ajay Davidson Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -
4 4 99 Damien Brandel Damien Brandel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
5 7 R32 Ryleigh Beebe Ryleigh Beebe Michigan, MI Michigan, MI 2
6 6 73 alexis mcmiller alexis mcmiller Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
7 DNF 5 98 Amelia Erickson Amelia Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -2
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 year oldsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51 Dallyn Ellis Dallyn Ellis Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
2 4 13R Riley Jones Riley Jones Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
3 1 27B Braden Yonker Braden Yonker Whitehall, MI Whitehall, MI -2
4 6 22 Corbin Huizenga Corbin Huizenga Holland, MI Holland, MI 2
5 3 83 jayden bourdon jayden bourdon Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI -2
6 8 72 cameron belknap cameron belknap Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI 2
7 7 11J kayla juusola kayla juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 DNF 2 32 Ronnie Porter Ronnie Porter Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 year oldsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 1
2 1 0 Ajay Davidson Ajay Davidson Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -1
3 3 85 Racer Smith Racer Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
4 5 99 Damien Brandel Damien Brandel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
5 6 98 Amelia Erickson Amelia Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 1
6 DNF 7 73 alexis mcmiller alexis mcmiller Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 1
7 DNF 4 R32 Ryleigh Beebe Ryleigh Beebe Michigan, MI Michigan, MI -3
All transfer
12 Laps

Mini Wedges 6-9 year oldsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Thomas Crews Thomas Crews Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI 2
2 4 33 tommy porter tommy porter Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
3 1 87 Nevaeh Davidson Nevaeh Davidson Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -2
4 2 78 Charlene Erickson Charlene Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI -2
5 6 33M Makenzy Shomin Makenzy Shomin Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
6 7 52 Malia Lange Malia Lange Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI 1
7 DNF 5 6JR Josh Pearson Josh Pearson Hart, MI Hart, MI -2
12 Laps

Mini Wedges 6-9 year oldsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Blake Passage Blake Passage Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 2 88S Elleighanya Sheren Elleighanya Sheren Montague, MI Montague, MI -
3 3 55 Joshua Stafford Joshua Stafford Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
4 5 42 ryan belknap ryan belknap Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI 1
5 6 24S Sophia Mattson Sophia Mattson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
DNS 4 14 liam bourdon liam bourdon Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI -
6 Laps

Mini Wedges 6-9 year oldsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Nevaeh Davidson Nevaeh Davidson Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -
2 3 3 Thomas Crews Thomas Crews Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI 1
3 5 78 Charlene Erickson Charlene Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI 2
4 2 33 tommy porter tommy porter Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
5 4 6JR Josh Pearson Josh Pearson Hart, MI Hart, MI -1
6 6 33M Makenzy Shomin Makenzy Shomin Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
7 7 52 Malia Lange Malia Lange Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI -
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini Wedges 6-9 year oldsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88S Elleighanya Sheren Elleighanya Sheren Montague, MI Montague, MI -
2 4 5 Blake Passage Blake Passage Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
3 6 55 Joshua Stafford Joshua Stafford Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
4 3 14 liam bourdon liam bourdon Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI -1
5 2 42 ryan belknap ryan belknap Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI -3
6 5 24S Sophia Mattson Sophia Mattson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Ethan Hite Ethan Hite Montague, MI Montague, MI 1
2 4 52 Hunter Lange Hunter Lange Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
3 3 10 Brayden Wellman Brayden Wellman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
4 5 20 Danika Woodard Danika Woodard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
5 6 08M Anjel Martinez Anjel Martinez 1
6 7 24 Ella Mattson Ella Mattson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
7 DNF 1 7K Kialee Roe Kialee Roe Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -6
8 DNF 8 11R Mindi Roe Mindi Roe Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 Laps

Young GunsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7K Kialee Roe Kialee Roe Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 8 10 Brayden Wellman Brayden Wellman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
3 6 22 Ethan Hite Ethan Hite Montague, MI Montague, MI 3
4 1 52 Hunter Lange Hunter Lange Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
5 3 20 Danika Woodard Danika Woodard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
6 7 08M Anjel Martinez Anjel Martinez 1
7 DNF 5 24 Ella Mattson Ella Mattson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
8 DNF 4 11R Mindi Roe Mindi Roe Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
All transfer