10/8/2022 - Boyd Raceway
10/8/2022 - Boyd Raceway

10/8/2022
Boyd Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Demetrius Carter

Demetrius Carter

Alvarado, TX

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 12 -11
Heat 3 3 4 -1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 9
2 9 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 7
3 2 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -1
4 7 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 3
5 4 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
6 6 69 Mark Adams Mark Adams Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
7 3 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -4
8 5 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -3
9 1 88 Scott Fincher Scott Fincher Caney, OK Caney, OK -8
10 11 64 Theron Pierce Theron Pierce Seminole, OK Seminole, OK 1
11 8 26 Richard Walp Richard Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX -3
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
2 4 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
3 6 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 3
4 1 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -3
5 2 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
DNS 5 64 Theron Pierce Theron Pierce Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
2 4 69 Mark Adams Mark Adams Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
3 2 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -1
4 3 88 Scott Fincher Scott Fincher Caney, OK Caney, OK -1
5 5 26 Richard Walp Richard Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
3 9 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 6
4 13 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 9
5 11 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 6
6 3 C9 Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
7 14 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 7
8 19 707 Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 11
9 15 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 6
10 17 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
11 18 55M Burton Wilton Burton Wilton Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 7
12 1 09 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -11
13 23 01 Mike Childs Mike Childs Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 10
14 12 02 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
15 10 44 Gary Brown Gary Brown Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -5
16 20 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 4
17 22 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
18 4 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -14
19 8 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -11
20 16 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
21 21 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
22 6 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -16
23 2 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -21
24 24 84S Shane Ellis Shane Ellis -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 4 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 2
3 2 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -1
4 8 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
5 3 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 9 55M Burton Wilton Burton Wilton Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 3
7 12 707 Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
8 11 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 3
9 15 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
10 13 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
11 6 01 Mike Childs Mike Childs Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -5
12 7 84S Shane Ellis Shane Ellis -5
Top 12 transfer
13 14 15K Michael Kaufhold Michael Kaufhold Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
14 18 44C Logan Carter Logan Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
15 5 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -10
16 17 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
17 19 007 Rocka Mitchell Rocka Mitchell Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
18 10 107 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -8
19 16 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -3
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
2 4 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
3 1 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
4 6 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 5 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -1
7 8 84S Shane Ellis Shane Ellis 1
8 7 107 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
9 10 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
10 9 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
2 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
3 2 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
4 9 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 2
6 8 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
7 6 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
8 4 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -4
9 10 15K Michael Kaufhold Michael Kaufhold Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
10 1 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -9
DNS 01 Mike Childs Mike Childs Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 C9 Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 9
2 8 02 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
3 9 44 Gary Brown Gary Brown Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 6
4 3 09 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 11 01 Mike Childs Mike Childs Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 5
7 2 55M Burton Wilton Burton Wilton Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -5
8 1 707 Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
9 5 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
10 7 44C Logan Carter Logan Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
DNS 6 007 Rocka Mitchell Rocka Mitchell Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 6
2 10 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 8
3 12 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett 9
4 11 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 7
5 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 4 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Irving, TX Irving, TX -2
7 14 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 7
8 1 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -7
9 21 2X Nathan Arms Nathan Arms Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 12
10 17 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX 7
11 20 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 9
12 18 2G Ronald Allison Ronald Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 6
13 2 521X Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -11
14 9 07GA Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
15 19 15B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Venus, TX Venus, TX 4
16 16 7 James Kacsir James Kacsir Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
17 6 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -11
18 8 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX -10
19 13 47 Aubrey Spears Aubrey Spears Denison, TX Denison, TX -6
20 15 2K Charlie Knight Charlie Knight Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -5
21 3 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -18
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 4 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
3 2 07GA Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
4 5 521X Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
5 7 47 Aubrey Spears Aubrey Spears Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
6 1 7 James Kacsir James Kacsir Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -5
7 6 15B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Venus, TX Venus, TX -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett 4
2 3 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
3 1 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -2
4 4 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Irving, TX Irving, TX -
5 7 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
6 2 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX -4
7 6 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 3 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
3 5 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
4 2 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -2
5 6 2K Charlie Knight Charlie Knight Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
6 7 2G Ronald Allison Ronald Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
DNS 4 2X Nathan Arms Nathan Arms Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
2 2 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
3 6 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
4 8 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
5 5 3 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 7 00 Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
7 11 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
8 9 52 Sammy Dominguez Sammy Dominguez Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
9 12 41X Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
10 17 34 Colton Halstead Colton Halstead Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 7
11 4 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -7
12 15 52JR Samuel Dominguez Jr Samuel Dominguez Jr Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
13 14 411 Jaxson Berry Jaxson Berry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
14 13 96 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
15 3 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -12
16 10 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -6
DNS 18 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -
DNS 19 48 Rick Hentschel Rick Hentschel Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
DNS 16 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
2 1 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
3 5 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX 2
4 6 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
5 3 00 Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
6 8 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
7 4 96 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
DNS 52JR Samuel Dominguez Jr Samuel Dominguez Jr Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
DNS 7 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
DNS 41X Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
2 9 3 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
3 3 52 Sammy Dominguez Sammy Dominguez Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 8 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 4
5 6 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
6 10 41X Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
7 2 411 Jaxson Berry Jaxson Berry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -5
8 11 52JR Samuel Dominguez Jr Samuel Dominguez Jr Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
9 4 34 Colton Halstead Colton Halstead Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -5
DNS 7 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -
DNS 5 48 Rick Hentschel Rick Hentschel Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 7
2 10 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 8
3 3 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
4 20 P1 Martin Poole Martin Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 16
5 23 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 18
6 13 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 7
7 25 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 18
8 26 924 Ed Cox Ed Cox Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX 18
9 16 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 7
10 19 77M Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 9
11 5 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
12 12 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
13 17 61 Bennie Saiz Bennie Saiz Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 4
14 6 178 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -8
15 14 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
16 24 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 8
17 4 92J Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK -13
18 7 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -11
19 1 21X Jimmy Gore Jimmy Gore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -18
20 22 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
21 2 2M Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -19
22 21 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
23 9 1W Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -14
24 18 5V Daniel Van Haitsma Daniel Van Haitsma Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -6
DNS 15 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
DQ 11 29 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elmont, TX Elmont, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elmont, TX Elmont, TX 1
2 1 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
3 10 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 7
4 5 61 Bennie Saiz Bennie Saiz Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 1
5 7 77M Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
6 4 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
7 11 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 4
Top 7 transfer
8 8 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Forney, TX Forney, TX -
9 14 72X Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
10 13 72 Mathew Bynum Mathew Bynum Azle, TX Azle, TX 3
11 6 1 Cody Hinkle Cody Hinkle Cache, OK Cache, OK -5
12 3 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -9
13 9 111 Eddie Grmela Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -4
DNS 15 147J Jacob Cross Jacob Cross Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
DNS 12 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 2 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
3 6 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
4 8 5V Daniel Van Haitsma Daniel Van Haitsma Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 4
5 10 P1 Martin Poole Martin Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 5
6 5 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
7 17 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 10
Top 7 transfer
8 18 6P Ipn Poole Ipn Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 10
9 14 2 Justin Lewis Justin Lewis Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
10 13 30 John Nemetz John Nemetz Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 3
11 12 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX 1
12 9 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -3
13 11 M2 Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
14 3 97K Eric Kimbro Eric Kimbro Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -11
15 7 47 Christopher Clark Christopher Clark Hubbard, TX Hubbard, TX -8
DNS 16 924 Ed Cox Ed Cox Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX -
DNS 15 375 Josh Cox Josh Cox Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX -
DQ 4 21P James Perez James Perez Eastland, TX Eastland, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21X Jimmy Gore Jimmy Gore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 3 178 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
4 7 97K Eric Kimbro Eric Kimbro Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
5 6 61 Bennie Saiz Bennie Saiz Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 1
6 9 5V Daniel Van Haitsma Daniel Van Haitsma Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
7 4 111 Eddie Grmela Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -3
8 5 30 John Nemetz John Nemetz Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -3
9 8 72 Mathew Bynum Mathew Bynum Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
2 2 92J Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
4 7 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 3 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
6 5 6P Ipn Poole Ipn Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -1
7 8 M2 Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
DNS 4 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
2 5 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 29 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elmont, TX Elmont, TX -1
4 7 21P James Perez James Perez Eastland, TX Eastland, TX 3
5 4 1 Cody Hinkle Cody Hinkle Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
6 8 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
7 6 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
DNS 3 2 Justin Lewis Justin Lewis Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
DNS 9 924 Ed Cox Ed Cox Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
2 4 1W Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
4 2 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -2
5 6 47 Christopher Clark Christopher Clark Hubbard, TX Hubbard, TX 1
6 8 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
7 1 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX -6
8 7 147J Jacob Cross Jacob Cross Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
2 3 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
4 7 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
5 8 77M Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
6 4 P1 Martin Poole Martin Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -2
7 5 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -2
8 2 375 Josh Cox Josh Cox Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX -6
9 6 72X Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 10
2 8 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 6
3 15 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 12
4 12 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
5 10 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 5
6 3 51 Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner Denison, TX Denison, TX -3
7 9 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 2
8 5 94F Morgan Fletcher Morgan Fletcher Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
9 14 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 5
10 4 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -6
11 6 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
12 1 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -11
13 13 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
14 20 56 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
15 19 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX 4
16 17 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
17 18 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
18 2 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -16
19 16 $5 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -3
20 7 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -13
12 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 11
2 1 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -1
3 5 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
4 6 $5 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 2
5 4 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
6 7 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
7 9 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX 2
8 8 56 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -
Top 8 transfer
9 DNF 3 12X Gary Kelley Gary Kelley Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
10 DNF 2 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX -8
11 DNF 10 31 Colin Fletcher Colin Fletcher Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
DNS 13 2X Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
DNS 11 98K Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
DNS 14 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 3 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 9 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
4 6 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
5 5 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
6 8 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX 2
7 7 56 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -
8 4 31 Colin Fletcher Colin Fletcher Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -4
9 2 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
2 6 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
3 9 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 6
4 5 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 1
5 8 12X Gary Kelley Gary Kelley Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
6 3 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
7 7 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -
8 1 98K Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -7
DNS 2 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 2
2 2 94F Morgan Fletcher Morgan Fletcher Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
3 4 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
4 5 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
5 7 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 2
6 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
7 8 $5 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 1
DNS 1 2X Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
0 Laps

Econo-ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 3
2 5 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
3 1 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
4 3 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
5 15 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 10
6 8 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
7 11 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
8 6 88 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
9 16 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 7
10 9 373 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
11 12 22J Alan Thompson Alan Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
12 18 8L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
13 2 15P Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -11
14 7 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -7
15 13 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX -2
16 14 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
17 10 21R Matthew Rust Matthew Rust -7
DNS 17 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -
DNS 19 310 Scott Marek Scott Marek Forney, TX Forney, TX -
8 Laps

Econo-ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 9 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 6
4 5 21R Matthew Rust Matthew Rust 1
5 10 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
6 6 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
7 7 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX -
8 8 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
9 11 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
10 3 8L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -7
11 1 310 Scott Marek Scott Marek Forney, TX Forney, TX -10
All transfer
8 Laps

Econo-ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 2 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
3 8 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
4 3 15P Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -1
5 4 373 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
6 5 22J Alan Thompson Alan Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
7 6 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
8 7 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 707 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 6
2 10 6P Maguire Poole Maguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 8
3 9 30 Brady Sexton Brady Sexton Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
4 6 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
5 3 5B Cutter Bell Cutter Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX -2
6 5 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
7 2 17 Zakary Manthie Zakary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX -5
8 8 420 Sasha Hoppe Sasha Hoppe Salado, TX Salado, TX -
9 1 1G Gunner Garrett Gunner Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -8
10 4 22A Ally Bissonnette Ally Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -6
0 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
2 1 5B Cutter Bell Cutter Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX -1
3 2 707 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX -1
4 4 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
DNS 6P Maguire Poole Maguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Brady Sexton Brady Sexton Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 6 6P Maguire Poole Maguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 4
3 2 1G Gunner Garrett Gunner Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -1
4 4 420 Sasha Hoppe Sasha Hoppe Salado, TX Salado, TX -
5 1 17 Zakary Manthie Zakary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX -4
6 5 22A Ally Bissonnette Ally Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
All transfer