6/25/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
6/25/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

6/25/2022
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason Thornburg

Jason Thornburg

Coatesville, IN

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 12 6
Heat 2 8 9 -1
Qualifying 2 8 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
2 7 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
3 9 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 6
4 2 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
5 1 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -4
6 6 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
7 8 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 1
8 13 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 5
9 12 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
10 11 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
11 17 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 6
12 4 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -8
13 16 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
14 5 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
15 15 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
16 10 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -6
17 18 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 1
18 14 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -4
19 20 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
DNS 19 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 1
2 3 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
3 5 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
4 6 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 2
5 1 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -4
6 7 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
7 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
2 1 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 2 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -1
4 6 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
5 5 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
6 7 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
7 3 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
2 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -1
3 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
4 2 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -2
5 5 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
6 6 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 3 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
3 4 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN
4 7 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
5 1 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
6 5 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
7 2 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
2 2 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 5 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
4 1 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 3 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN
6 4 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO
7 6 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
2 2 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN
3 6 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
4 3 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
5 5 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
6 4 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
2 4 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN 2
3 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
4 1 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -3
5 8 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
6 6 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
7 12 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
8 9 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
9 10 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
10 16 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
11 5 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -6
12 18 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 6
13 15 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
14 11 71B Boomer Houk Boomer Houk Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
15 14 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -1
16 7 00 John Hipps John Hipps Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -9
DNS 13 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
DNS 17 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN 1
2 4 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
3 5 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 2
4 8 00 John Hipps John Hipps Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 4
5 7 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
6 6 71B Boomer Houk Boomer Houk Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
7 3 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -4
8 1 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -7
9 9 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 3
2 3 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
3 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
4 5 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
5 1 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -4
6 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 6 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -1
8 9 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 8 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 6 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
3 7 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN
4 1 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
5 8 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
6 4 71B Boomer Houk Boomer Houk Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
7 9 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 5 00 John Hipps John Hipps Monticello, IN Monticello, IN
9 3 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
3 9 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 1 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
5 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
6 6 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN
7 5 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 7 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
9 8 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
2 2 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
3 5 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
4 6 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
6 1 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
7 9 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
8 7 3 James Campbell James Campbell -1
9 10 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
10 11 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
11 8 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -3
12 12 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
13 13 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
2 2 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 1 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
4 3 3 James Campbell James Campbell -1
5 5 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
6 7 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
7 6 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
2 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
3 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 2 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -2
5 5 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 6 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 3 3 James Campbell James Campbell
3 1 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 2 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
6 7 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
7 4 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
2 1 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 5 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
4 3 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
5 4 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 6 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 7 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
3 10 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 7
4 1 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -3
5 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -2
6 6 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -
7 11 71T* Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
8 8 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
9 5 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -4
10 9 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
11 4 6 Alex Beach Alex Beach Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -7
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 3
2 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
3 3 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -2
5 5 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
6 6 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
2 1 6 Alex Beach Alex Beach Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
3 5 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
4 3 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 6 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
6 2 71T* Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -4
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
2 6 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
4 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
5 1 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
6 5 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 6 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 5 71T* Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
4 2 6 Alex Beach Alex Beach Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 1 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
6 3 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
20 Laps

Steel Block SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 2 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
3 4 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 7 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
5 3 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -2
6 6 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 5 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
8 8 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN -
9 9 8K Tim Key Tim Key none, IN none, IN -
8 Laps

Steel Block SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 3
2 3 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 2 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
4 1 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
5 5 8K Tim Key Tim Key none, IN none, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Steel Block SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
2 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 1 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
4 2 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN -2
All transfer
3 Laps

Steel Block SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN
2 1 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 5 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
4 4 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 3 8K Tim Key Tim Key none, IN none, IN
3 Laps

Steel Block SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
2 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 1 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN
4 4 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 3 03 Jill Stidam Jill Stidam Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 4 17 Ryan Shepherd Ryan Shepherd Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
4 6 4 Noah Beasley Noah Beasley none, IN none, IN 2
5 8 21FC Frank Cotton Frank Cotton none, IN none, IN 3
6 7 5H Hayden Beasley Hayden Beasley none, IN none, IN 1
7 5 94 Mark Dailey Jr Mark Dailey Jr none, IN none, IN -2
8 1 40 Austin Stidham Austin Stidham Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
9 9 79 Mark Dailey III Mark Dailey III Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 40 Austin Stidham Austin Stidham Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
2 8 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
3 5 03 Jill Stidam Jill Stidam Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 2 17 Ryan Shepherd Ryan Shepherd Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -2
5 3 94 Mark Dailey Jr Mark Dailey Jr none, IN none, IN -2
6 6 4 Noah Beasley Noah Beasley none, IN none, IN -
7 1 5H Hayden Beasley Hayden Beasley none, IN none, IN -6
8 9 21FC Frank Cotton Frank Cotton none, IN none, IN 1
9 4 79 Mark Dailey III Mark Dailey III Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
All transfer