10/1/2022 - Mississippi Thunder Speedway
10/1/2022 - Mississippi Thunder Speedway

10/1/2022
Mississippi Thunder Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 5
2 5 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
3 7 7 Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 4
4 4 75 Michael Minnier Michael Minnier Monona, IA Monona, IA -
5 14 18JR Gavin Bartel Gavin Bartel Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 9
6 8 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 2
7 9 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA 2
8 13 14 Arthur Schott Arthur Schott Clermont, IA Clermont, IA 5
9 17 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 8
10 1 16 Jake James Jake James Winona, MN Winona, MN -9
11 21 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA 10
12 12 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -
13 10 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -3
14 11 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -3
15 16 86 Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 1
16 18 44KT Brian Lund Brian Lund Northwood, IA Northwood, IA 2
17 24 17 Damien Lampert Damien Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 7
18 15 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -3
19 20 4 Trevor Mitts Trevor Mitts Clermont, IA Clermont, IA 1
20 23 53B Bernie Olson Bernie Olson Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA 3
21 DNF 22 95 Shawn Hughes Shawn Hughes Postville, IA Postville, IA 1
22 DNF 3 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -19
23 DNF 19 16X Nathan Benzing Nathan Benzing Harpers Ferry, IA Harpers Ferry, IA -4
24 DNF 2 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -22
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Michael Minnier Michael Minnier Monona, IA Monona, IA 1
2 3 16 Jake James Jake James Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
3 6 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
4 4 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -
5 7 18JR Gavin Bartel Gavin Bartel Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
6 1 44KT Brian Lund Brian Lund Northwood, IA Northwood, IA -5
7 5 16X Nathan Benzing Nathan Benzing Harpers Ferry, IA Harpers Ferry, IA -2
8 8 95 Shawn Hughes Shawn Hughes Postville, IA Postville, IA -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA -
2 5 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
3 7 7 Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 4
4 2 14 Arthur Schott Arthur Schott Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -2
5 4 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -1
6 8 86 Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 2
7 6 4 Trevor Mitts Trevor Mitts Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -1
8 3 53B Bernie Olson Bernie Olson Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA -5
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
2 2 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -
3 1 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA -2
4 6 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN 2
5 8 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
6 7 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
7 3 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -4
8 5 17 Damien Lampert Damien Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -3
25 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
2 5 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 3
3 6 21 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI 3
4 20 2 Nathan Butterfield Nathan Butterfield Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 16
5 1 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
6 3 87 Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
7 11 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 4
8 7 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -1
9 17 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN 8
10 22 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN 12
11 23 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 12
12 8 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -4
13 18 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN 5
14 12 15X Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -2
15 24 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 9
16 25 21T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 9
17 DNF 16 95XX Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
18 DNF 9 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -9
19 DNF 14 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
20 DNF 15 54J John Feirn John Feirn Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -5
21 DNF 19 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -2
22 DNF 26 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
23 DNF 21 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
24 DNF 13 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -11
25 DNF 4 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -21
26 DNF 10 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -16
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 2 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -
3 6 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
4 3 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 88DH Dylan Hutkowski Dylan Hutkowski St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN -
6 8 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 2
7 4 21T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -3
8 9 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 1
9 7 49 Lester Beardsley Lester Beardsley Ettrick, WI Ettrick, WI -2
10 10 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
11 12 5 Trystan Hagen Trystan Hagen Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
12 11 5X David Thorn David Thorn Whitehall, WI Whitehall, WI -1
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -
2 5 2 Nathan Butterfield Nathan Butterfield Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 3
3 3 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN -
4 2 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 11 Joel Schmit Joel Schmit La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN 2
6 11 80 lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 5
7 8 99 Bill Engler Bill Engler Hixten, WI Hixten, WI 1
8 6 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -2
9 4 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -5
10 DNF 9 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
11 DNF 10 48 Wally Olsen Wally Olsen Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -1
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI 3
2 2 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -
3 3 95XX Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
4 7 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 3
5 1 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
6 5 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
7 6 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -1
8 8 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
2 3 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN 1
3 5 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 2
4 7 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
5 6 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 1
6 4 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -2
7 DNF 1 5X David Thorn David Thorn Whitehall, WI Whitehall, WI -6
8 DNF 8 80 lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 3
2 3 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
3 2 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
4 5 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 1
5 1 21T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -4
6 8 2 Nathan Butterfield Nathan Butterfield Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 2
7 7 99 Bill Engler Bill Engler Hixten, WI Hixten, WI -
8 6 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 87 Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
2 2 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -
3 5 15X Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 2
4 4 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
5 3 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -2
6 6 49 Lester Beardsley Lester Beardsley Ettrick, WI Ettrick, WI -
7 DNF 8 48 Wally Olsen Wally Olsen Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 1
DQ 1 5 Trystan Hagen Trystan Hagen Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
2 6 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 4
3 3 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -
4 7 54J John Feirn John Feirn Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 3
5 1 88DH Dylan Hutkowski Dylan Hutkowski St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN -4
6 5 11 Joel Schmit Joel Schmit La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN -1
7 4 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -3
30 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 5 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
3 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
4 2 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
5 8 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
6 3 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
7 9 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 2
8 6 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -2
9 7 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
10 11 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
11 10 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
12 12 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -
13 14 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 1
14 15 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 1
15 13 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
DNS 16 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
2 5 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
3 4 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 1
4 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
5 3 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -2
6 7 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
7 8 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
8 DNF 1 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -7
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
2 6 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
3 4 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
4 7 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
5 8 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 3
6 5 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
7 3 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -4
8 1 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -7
25 Laps

USRA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 5
2 13 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 11
3 8 24 Brad Waits Brad Waits Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
4 3 24X Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -1
5 10 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 5
6 4 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI -2
7 7 47 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI -
8 14 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 6
9 9 16 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -
10 5 99 Alex Knutson Alex Knutson Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
11 11 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -
12 12 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
13 17 4G Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI 4
14 15 1 Jim Stargardt Jim Stargardt Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 1
15 DNF 16 32 Caylee Kjos Caylee Kjos Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
16 DNF 2 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -14
17 DNF 1 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI -16
8 Laps

USRA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 1
2 4 24 Brad Waits Brad Waits Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
3 6 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 3
4 5 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 1
5 8 16 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 3
6 9 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 3
7 3 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -4
8 1 1 Jim Stargardt Jim Stargardt Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -7
9 7 4G Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI -2
8 Laps

USRA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI -
2 3 99 Alex Knutson Alex Knutson Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
3 4 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
4 7 24X Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 3
5 2 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -3
6 5 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -1
7 6 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -1
8 8 32 Caylee Kjos Caylee Kjos Winona, MN Winona, MN -
25 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Robert Timm Robert Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 4 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
3 5 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
4 9 808 Chance Hillman Chance Hillman Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 5
5 8 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 3
6 14 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 8
7 11 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 4
8 1 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN -7
9 6 2C Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -3
10 15 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 5
11 18 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN 7
12 20 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 8
13 19 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN 6
14 16 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 2
15 7 00 Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA -8
16 21 7 David Stearns David Stearns Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN 5
17 DNF 3 22V Jackson Vsetecka Jackson Vsetecka Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA -14
18 DNF 10 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA -8
19 DNF 12 4 Aaron Stettnichs Aaron Stettnichs Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -7
20 DNF 13 25 Dan McCain Dan McCain Kimball, MN Kimball, MN -7
21 DNF 17 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -4
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
2 1 808 Chance Hillman Chance Hillman Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -1
3 7 22V Jackson Vsetecka Jackson Vsetecka Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA 4
4 6 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 2
5 4 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -1
6 3 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -3
7 5 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN -2
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
2 3 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
3 6 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 3
4 7 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA 3
5 1 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN -4
6 5 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
7 4 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -3
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Robert Timm Robert Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 3 00 Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA 1
3 7 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 4
4 1 4 Aaron Stettnichs Aaron Stettnichs Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -3
5 6 25 Dan McCain Dan McCain Kimball, MN Kimball, MN 1
6 5 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
7 4 7 David Stearns David Stearns Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -3