12/30/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway
12/30/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/30/2022
Tulsa Expo Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cody Key

Cody Key

Fresno, CA

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 293 - Qualifier 2 2 5 -3

Clear Selection

10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosRace 292 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
2 3 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
3 7 94C Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
4 4 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 6 26J Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 1
6 9 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
7 8 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 1
8 11 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 3
9 13 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
10 14 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA 4
11 12 14E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 1
12 2 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -10
13 5 21L Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -8
14 10 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosRace 293 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
2 3 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
3 8 570 Johnny Smith Johnny Smith Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 5
4 4 87X Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
5 2 56M Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
6 10 9S Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
7 9 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
8 12 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
9 6 26P Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Lewes, DE Lewes, DE -3
10 1 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -9
11 14 74X Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
12 13 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
13 7 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
14 11 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -3
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosRace 294 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8A TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 8 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
3 10 2J Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 7
4 5 89 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
5 1 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -4
6 3 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH -3
7 7 81X Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 13 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 5
9 2 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -7
10 11 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
11 9 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
12 12 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
13 6 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -7
14 14 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosRace 295 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
2 8 4Y Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
3 1 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
4 2 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
5 3 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -2
6 7 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
7 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
8 10 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
9 12 39H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
10 14 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 4
11 9 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -2
12 11 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -1
13 13 77C Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
14 DNF 4 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -10
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosRace 296 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47B Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 3
2 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
3 2 121 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -1
4 1 23C Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
5 8 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
6 7 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
7 5 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -2
8 10 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 2
9 9 88W Eric Wright Eric Wright Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -
10 6 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
11 13 1T Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
12 14 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
13 12 41D Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
14 11 75 Devan Myers Devan Myers Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -3
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosRace 297 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 24A KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
3 4 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
4 6 10M Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 2
5 3 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ -2
6 9 29A Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
7 7 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 8 21T Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -
9 11 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
10 5 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -5
11 13 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 2
12 12 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
13 14 22R Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
14 10 71J Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosRace 298 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 5 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
3 2 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
4 7 82S Austin Sanders Austin Sanders Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 3
5 4 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
6 3 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -3
7 8 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
8 11 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
9 6 15X Rob Pajauis Rob Pajauis Asbusy, NJ Asbusy, NJ -3
10 10 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
11 12 38T Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
12 14 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 2
13 DNF 9 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -4
14 DNF 13 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosRace 299 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 3 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 8 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 5
4 2 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
5 6 163 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 1
6 9 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA 3
7 4 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
8 5 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -3
9 13 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 4
10 11 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 1
11 7 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -4
12 10 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
13 12 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
DNS 14 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosRace 262 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10Z Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
2 5 08C Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
3 7 7X Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
4 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
5 4 51T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -1
6 9 74X Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
7 10 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
8 6 21$ Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
9 11 12T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 2
10 8 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -2
11 2 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -9
12 12 39H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
13 14 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 1
14 13 5N Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosRace 263 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 4 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 5 71 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 2
4 3 98D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
5 11 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 6
6 2 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -4
7 6 38S Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
8 8 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
9 13 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 4
10 10 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
11 14 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 3
12 9 14J Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY -3
13 12 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
14 7 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -7
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosRace 264 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 11 8A TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
3 1 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
4 7 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
5 9 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
6 13 2L Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
7 12 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 5
8 2 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -6
9 14 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 5
10 5 23C Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
11 8 19S Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -3
12 6 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -6
13 DNF 4 2J Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -9
14 DNF 10 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosRace 265 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 2
2 9 25A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 7
3 11 47B Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 8
4 13 89 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 9
5 12 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 7
6 14 49A Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 8
7 5 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
8 10 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 2
9 1 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8
10 8 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
11 4 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
12 DNF 2 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -10
13 DNF 6 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -7
14 DNF 7 87C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosRace 266 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 3 59M Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
3 4 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 1
4 5 12R Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
5 11 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
6 6 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
7 7 4Y Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 13 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 5
9 9 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
10 2 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
11 12 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
12 10 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
13 DNF 8 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -5
DNS 14 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosRace 267 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 3 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
3 5 21T Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 2
4 13 81X Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 9
5 2 10C Matt Carr Matt Carr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
6 10 101 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 7 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
8 8 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -
9 12 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 3
10 4 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ -6
11 11 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
12 6 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -6
13 14 11M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
14 DNF 9 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -5
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosRace 268 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71J Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 8 R7 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 6
3 4 36T Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
4 3 24A KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -1
5 2 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -3
6 5 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -1
7 11 29A Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
8 14 87X Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 6
9 10 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
10 7 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
11 9 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -2
12 13 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
13 12 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
14 DNF 6 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -8
10 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosRace 269 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
2 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 3 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 5 121 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 1
5 6 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
6 10 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 4
7 12 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
8 4 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
9 7 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -2
10 9 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
11 11 82S Austin Sanders Austin Sanders Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
12 8 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -4
13 14 28C Carson Brown Carson Brown Moseley, VA Moseley, VA 1
14 13 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
10 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosRace 286 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 3 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 2 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -1
4 7 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
5 4 73X Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -1
6 5 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -1
7 10 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 3
8 11 15H Jace Hale Jace Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
9 6 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
10 12 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
11 9 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -2
12 8 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -4
10 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosRace 287 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
2 3 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
3 4 47 Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
4 6 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
5 9 2M Grayson Price Grayson Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 4
6 2 55B Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
7 7 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
8 5 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -3
9 10 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
10 11 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 1
11 8 11E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
12 12 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
10 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosRace 288 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
2 2 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -
3 3 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
4 4 95W Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 6 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
6 10 14 Ethan Burdett Ethan Burdett Concord, NC Concord, NC 4
7 11 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 4
8 7 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
9 12 22H Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 3
10 9 22R Ryder Eigenrauch Ryder Eigenrauch Carterville, IL Carterville, IL -1
11 5 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -6
12 8 64 Kolton Spencer Kolton Spencer Renselear, IN Renselear, IN -4
10 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosRace 289 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04H Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
2 4 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
3 1 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -2
4 3 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
5 6 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
6 5 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
7 8 6K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
8 9 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 1
9 11 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
10 7 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
11 10 5H Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans boxmeer, NB boxmeer, NB -1
12 12 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
10 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosRace 290 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
2 1 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
3 9 84 Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 6
4 4 71J Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
5 7 11 Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 2
6 3 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -3
7 6 5P Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY -1
8 10 12T Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
9 8 114 Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
10 11 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 1
11 5 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
DNS 12 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
10 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosRace 291 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
2 5 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 3
3 2 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 12 88L Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK 8
5 8 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
6 3 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -3
7 11 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
8 1 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -7
9 10 5G Kollin Klein Kollin Klein Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
10 7 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -3
11 6 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -5
12 9 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -3
10 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosRace 300 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 2 20 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
3 3 10Z Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
4 4 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
5 7 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA 2
6 9 66C Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
7 12 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 5
8 10 66B Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
9 5 59M Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -4
10 11 7X Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
11 6 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -5
12 14 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
13 13 52J Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
14 8 30 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX -6
10 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosRace 301 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 4 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
3 7 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 4
4 2 49X Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -2
5 9 4Y Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
6 5 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 3 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
8 11 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 3
9 6 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -3
10 12 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
11 13 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 2
12 10 13L Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN -2
13 14 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
14 8 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -6
10 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosRace 302 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 1
2 1 53X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
3 5 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
4 4 89 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
5 9 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
6 6 24A KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
7 3 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 10 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
9 7 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
10 13 5E Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
11 11 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK -
12 12 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
13 8 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
DNS 14 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosRace 303 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 4 88X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 3 81X Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 5 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
5 8 21$ Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
6 10 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
7 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -5
8 11 93C Matt Carr Matt Carr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
9 6 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -3
10 9 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
11 14 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 3
12 13 2K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 1
13 7 4C Cole McDaniel Cole McDaniel Clay Center, KS Clay Center, KS -6
14 12 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
10 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosRace 304 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83X Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 5 7J Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
3 4 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 1
4 7 21X Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
5 6 48K Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
6 10 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 4
7 11 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
8 12 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 4
9 13 94L Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
10 8 19 Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -2
11 14 20H John Hull John Hull Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
12 9 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
13 1 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -12
14 3 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -11
10 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosRace 305 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 12 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10
3 2 2X Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
4 3 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -1
5 5 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 8 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
7 13 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 6
8 7 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
9 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
10 9 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -1
11 10 21P Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
12 11 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
13 14 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
14 6 51X Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -8
10 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosRace 306 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 1 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
3 3 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
4 9 39H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
5 8 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
6 13 55C Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
7 2 60M Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
8 12 94C Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
9 7 21A Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
10 6 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -4
11 10 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
12 11 58 Carl Lebo Carl Lebo Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -1
13 5 13Z Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -8
14 14 14F Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
10 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosRace 307 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
2 1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -1
3 3 73X Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
4 6 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
5 9 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 4
6 5 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
7 7 01J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -
8 10 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 2
9 2 27E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -7
10 8 88W Eric Wright Eric Wright Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -2
11 11 29S Shawn Bloomquist Shawn Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
12 12 19E Edward Hartley III Edward Hartley III Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
13 13 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
DNS 14 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
10 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosRace 254 - C1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93C Matt Carr Matt Carr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 9 48K Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 7
Top 2 transfer
3 3 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 12 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 8
5 5 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 11 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
7 4 29K Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -3
8 6 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
9 2 88T Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -7
10 10 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -
11 8 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
12 7 94L Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
DNS 13 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 14 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH -
10 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosRace 255 - C2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ 2
2 6 53X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 71J Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
4 11 36T Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 7
5 1 07Z Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -4
6 4 5X Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
7 8 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
8 10 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
9 7 5T Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
10 5 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -5
11 13 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA 2
12 9 5S Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
13 12 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -1
DNS 14 21P Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
10 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosRace 256 - C3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
2 5 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 13 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 10
4 2 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
5 4 29S Shawn Bloomquist Shawn Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -1
6 14 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA 8
7 7 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
8 9 51 Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
9 11 21 Bruce Comer Bruce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 2
10 DNF 1 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -9
11 DNF 8 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -3