6/4/2022 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
6/4/2022 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

6/4/2022
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Junior Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 12 2
Heat 2 2 5 -3

Clear Selection

10 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 6
2 6 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 4
3 1 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
4 5 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
5 DNF 4 15 Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
6 DNF 2 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO -4
DNS 3 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
DNS 8 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
10 Laps

OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 6
2 4 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
3 6 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
4 1 15 Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
5 5 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
6 3 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO -3
7 DNF 2 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -5
DNS 8 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
25 Laps

RestrictorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -
2 3 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
3 5 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
4 7 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
5 4 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
6 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
7 9 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 2
8 12 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
9 8 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -1
10 10 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
11 DNF 6 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -5
12 DNF 14 18Z Zander Altis Zander Altis Vasser, KS Vasser, KS 2
13 DNF 11 23M Dan Altis Dan Altis Vassar, KS Vassar, KS -2
DNS 13 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
DNS 15 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
2 5 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
3 2 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -1
4 7 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
5 4 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -1
6 3 23M Dan Altis Dan Altis Vassar, KS Vassar, KS -3
7 6 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -1
8 8 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
2 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 4 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 1
4 7 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
5 6 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 1
6 3 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
7 5 18Z Zander Altis Zander Altis Vasser, KS Vasser, KS -2
20 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
2 3 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
3 1 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -2
4 7 12 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
5 8 94L Logan Sloniker Logan Sloniker Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
6 11 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 5
7 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
8 6 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -2
9 9 3 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
10 13 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
11 12 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 1
12 10 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -2
13 DNF 2 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -11
14 DNF 14 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
15 DNF 16 11X Nick Luetje Nick Luetje Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
16 DNF 15 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -1
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 5 12 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
3 4 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO 1
4 2 94L Logan Sloniker Logan Sloniker Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
5 7 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 2
6 8 3 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
7 6 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
8 3 11X Nick Luetje Nick Luetje Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -5
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 1
2 4 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
3 6 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
4 1 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -3
5 5 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
6 3 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -3
7 7 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
8 8 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -
25 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingCommunity Bank A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
2 7 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
3 6 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
4 10 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
5 4 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
6 2 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -4
7 8 3C Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
8 3 38X Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO -5
9 1 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -8
10 9 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -1
11 11 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingCommunity Bank Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 2 38X Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO -
3 5 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
4 4 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
5 3 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
6 6 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingCommunity Bank Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 4 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 1 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -2
4 3 3C Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
5 5 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 4
2 2 1B Bronson Gilbert Bronson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
3 1 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -2
4 16 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 12
5 10 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 5
6 6 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -
7 17 118 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 10
8 8 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -
9 4 2C Kinser Jackson Kinser Jackson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -5
10 12 A1 AXELL SEEK AXELL SEEK Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 2
11 7 911B Bradley Berryman Bradley Berryman GARDEN CITY, MO GARDEN CITY, MO -4
12 14 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
13 18 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 5
14 19 7C Kayden Jackson Kayden Jackson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
15 3 6A Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -12
16 15 5X Kelsey Shelton Kelsey Shelton Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -1
17 20 23 Abby Nester Abby Nester rosedale, MO rosedale, MO 3
18 9 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO -9
19 13 00 Cooper Kircher Cooper Kircher Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -6
20 11 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -9
21 21 32 Nash Bowles Nash Bowles Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1B Bronson Gilbert Bronson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
2 5 6A Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
3 1 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -2
4 3 A1 AXELL SEEK AXELL SEEK Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO -1
5 DNF 6 5X Kelsey Shelton Kelsey Shelton Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS 1
6 DNF 4 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -2
DNS 7 23 Abby Nester Abby Nester rosedale, MO rosedale, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -
2 3 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO 1
3 6 2C Kinser Jackson Kinser Jackson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
4 5 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 1
5 2 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
6 DNF 4 118 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -2
DNS 7 32 Nash Bowles Nash Bowles Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
2 1 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -1
3 4 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO 1
4 7 911B Bradley Berryman Bradley Berryman GARDEN CITY, MO GARDEN CITY, MO 3
5 6 00 Cooper Kircher Cooper Kircher Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO 1
6 DNF 3 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO -3
7 DNF 5 7C Kayden Jackson Kayden Jackson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
15 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 5
2 7 1 Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO 5
3 4 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
4 5 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 1
5 1 7X Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO -4
6 3 11 Max Myers Max Myers Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
7 9 23 Jarid King Jarid King Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
DNS 10 31B Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
DNS 8 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -
DNS 2 45 Justin Dick Justin Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
10 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 2
2 5 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
3 9 1 Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO 6
4 10 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 6
5 8 11 Max Myers Max Myers Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
6 DNF 7 45 Justin Dick Justin Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
7 DNF 6 7X Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO -1
8 DNF 1 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -7
9 DNF 4 23 Jarid King Jarid King Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -5
10 DNF 2 31B Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -8