7/7/2022 - Wisconsin Int. Raceway
7/7/2022 - Wisconsin Int. Raceway

7/7/2022
Wisconsin Int. Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordan Thiel

Jordan Thiel

Appleton, WI

Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 10 -6
Dash 1 4 5 -1
Qualifying 1 19.642 9 -

Clear Selection

13 Laps

Figure 8sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
2 3 12K Craig Krueger Craig Krueger Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
3 4 4 Shaun Bangart Shaun Bangart Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
4 8 99B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 4
5 9 44 Chuck Gilbertson Jr Chuck Gilbertson Jr Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
6 1 10 Joshua Anthony Joshua Anthony Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -5
7 7 18B Matthew Bauer Matthew Bauer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
8 2 17 Joe Munes Joe Munes Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
9 5 9X Russ Lorbiecki Russ Lorbiecki Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -4
20 Laps

Sizzlin 4sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 17T Isaac Therrien Isaac Therrien Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 10
2 7 3 Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
3 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
4 9 76 Tom Schweitzer Tom Schweitzer Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 5
5 13 47 Justin Fickel Justin Fickel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 8
6 12 27 Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 6
7 5 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
8 10 54 Jake Peters Jake Peters Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
9 2 79A Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -7
10 15 37 Shane Schwaller Shane Schwaller Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
11 19 39 Dennis Crass Dennis Crass Maribel, WI Maribel, WI 8
12 17 25 Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
13 6 90G Larry Gintner Larry Gintner Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -7
14 8 66E Eli Schommer Eli Schommer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
15 16 12 Jurnee Bennett Jurnee Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
16 20 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 4
17 18 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
18 3 09X Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -15
19 4 13N Jesse Nettekoven Jesse Nettekoven Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -15
DQ 14 9BR Brody Rivest Brody Rivest Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
12 Laps

Sizzlin 4sB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
2 2 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI -
3 6 39 Dennis Crass Dennis Crass Maribel, WI Maribel, WI 3
4 5 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
5 15 15S Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 10
6 16 81 Taylor Vandenberg Taylor Vandenberg Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 10
7 12 5 Jerry Konrad Jerry Konrad Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 5
8 7 37F Jordan Fickel Jordan Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
9 4 57D Dennis De Bruin Dennis De Bruin Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
10 8 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -2
11 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
12 13 22S Brandi Skeens Brandi Skeens Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 1
13 10 69 Derrek Schallie Derrek Schallie Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
14 17 17J Jeff Danley Jeff Danley Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
8 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17J Jeff Danley Jeff Danley Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 3 81 Taylor Vandenberg Taylor Vandenberg Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
3 4 15S Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 1
4 11 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 7
5 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
6 1 8V Trentin Volovsek Trentin Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -5
7 6 22S Brandi Skeens Brandi Skeens Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -1
8 8 03 Jessaaron Bauer Jessaaron Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
9 9 69 Derrek Schallie Derrek Schallie Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
10 10 13 Rick Kaufert Rick Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
11 7 5 Jerry Konrad Jerry Konrad Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -4
8 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37F Jordan Fickel Jordan Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
2 7 25 Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
3 2 39 Dennis Crass Dennis Crass Maribel, WI Maribel, WI -1
4 3 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -1
5 9 37 Shane Schwaller Shane Schwaller Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
6 10 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
7 11 79A Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 4
8 6 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
9 8 12 Jurnee Bennett Jurnee Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -1
10 4 57D Dennis De Bruin Dennis De Bruin Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
8 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09X Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
2 4 90G Larry Gintner Larry Gintner Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
3 2 13N Jesse Nettekoven Jesse Nettekoven Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -1
4 12 9BR Brody Rivest Brody Rivest Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 8
5 3 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
6 7 76 Tom Schweitzer Tom Schweitzer Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 1
7 9 17T Isaac Therrien Isaac Therrien Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
8 5 3 Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
9 11 47 Justin Fickel Justin Fickel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
10 10 27 Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
11 8 54 Jake Peters Jake Peters Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
12 6 66E Eli Schommer Eli Schommer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
2 Laps

Sizzlin 4sQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9BR Brody Rivest Brody Rivest Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 17.833
2 47 Justin Fickel Justin Fickel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 17.992
3 27 Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 18.115
4 17T Isaac Therrien Isaac Therrien Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 18.185
5 54 Jake Peters Jake Peters Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.192
6 76 Tom Schweitzer Tom Schweitzer Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 18.256
7 66E Eli Schommer Eli Schommer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.261
8 3 Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.291
9 90G Larry Gintner Larry Gintner Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.337
10 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.352
11 13N Jesse Nettekoven Jesse Nettekoven Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 18.388
12 09X Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 18.449
13 79A Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 18.478
14 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 18.487
15 37 Shane Schwaller Shane Schwaller Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.509
16 12 Jurnee Bennett Jurnee Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.537
17 25 Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.538
18 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI 18.558
19 97T Tyler Lind Tyler Lind Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.588
20 57D Dennis De Bruin Dennis De Bruin Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.684
21 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.809
22 39 Dennis Crass Dennis Crass Maribel, WI Maribel, WI 18.811
23 37F Jordan Fickel Jordan Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.827
24 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.904
25 13 Rick Kaufert Rick Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.015
26 69 Derrek Schallie Derrek Schallie Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.069
27 03 Jessaaron Bauer Jessaaron Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 19.070
28 5 Jerry Konrad Jerry Konrad Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.220
29 22S Brandi Skeens Brandi Skeens Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 19.264
30 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 19.283
31 15S Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 19.318
32 81 Taylor Vandenberg Taylor Vandenberg Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 19.320
33 17J Jeff Danley Jeff Danley Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.630
34 8V Trentin Volovsek Trentin Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 19.707
20 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4K Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
2 5 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
3 6 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
4 7 26M Josh Mueller Josh Mueller 3
5 11 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 6
6 8 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard 2
7 13 59 George Schwalbach George Schwalbach Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 6
8 9 66C Andy Casavant Andy Casavant Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
9 3 44 Cole Bigelow Cole Bigelow Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
10 4 743 Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
11 14 62 Adam Petermann Adam Petermann Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 3
12 2 65 Jeff Treml Jeff Treml Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -10
13 15 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
14 17 97 Josh Vissers Josh Vissers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
15 16 19 Chris Busse Chris Busse Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
16 12 63 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -4
17 10 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 59 George Schwalbach George Schwalbach Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 2
2 5 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 3
3 6 4K Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
4 4 63 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
5 2 62 Adam Petermann Adam Petermann Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -3
6 8 19 Chris Busse Chris Busse Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
7 1 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI -6
8 7 97 Josh Vissers Josh Vissers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 4
2 1 65 Jeff Treml Jeff Treml Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -1
3 7 26M Josh Mueller Josh Mueller 4
4 9 66C Andy Casavant Andy Casavant Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
5 6 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
6 4 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
7 8 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard 1
8 3 743 Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
9 2 44 Cole Bigelow Cole Bigelow Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -7
2 Laps

Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 66C Andy Casavant Andy Casavant Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.646
2 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard 15.775
3 26M Josh Mueller Josh Mueller 15.833
4 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 15.833
5 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 15.860
6 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.895
7 743 Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.973
8 44 Cole Bigelow Cole Bigelow Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 16.013
9 65 Jeff Treml Jeff Treml Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 16.051
10 4K Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 16.075
11 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 16.205
12 63 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 16.279
13 59 George Schwalbach George Schwalbach Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 16.352
14 62 Adam Petermann Adam Petermann Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 16.565
15 19 Chris Busse Chris Busse Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.717
16 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI 16.768
17 97 Josh Vissers Josh Vissers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 16.915
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
2 10 01 Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
3 2 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
4 12 52S Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 8
5 7 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
6 11 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson VAN DYNE, WI VAN DYNE, WI 5
7 9 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
8 13 18W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
9 14 36T Tarra Springstroh Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 5
10 3 7P Joey Pontbriand Joey Pontbriand Norway, MI Norway, MI -7
11 1 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -10
12 5 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI -7
13 4 52V Todd Verhagen Todd Verhagen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -9
14 6 44 Justin Woller Justin Woller Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -8
6 Laps

Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 1 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
3 4 01 Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
4 3 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
5 6 52S Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
6 5 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson VAN DYNE, WI VAN DYNE, WI -1
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
2 7 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI 5
3 8 44 Justin Woller Justin Woller Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
4 5 7P Joey Pontbriand Joey Pontbriand Norway, MI Norway, MI 1
5 4 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
6 2 18W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
7 6 52V Todd Verhagen Todd Verhagen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
8 1 36T Tarra Springstroh Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -7
2 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 52S Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 20.534
2 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson VAN DYNE, WI VAN DYNE, WI 20.578
3 01 Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.602
4 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI 20.605
5 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.622
6 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 20.668
7 44 Justin Woller Justin Woller Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 20.769
8 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI 20.816
9 52V Todd Verhagen Todd Verhagen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 20.979
10 7P Joey Pontbriand Joey Pontbriand Norway, MI Norway, MI 21.043
11 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 21.046
12 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 21.053
13 18W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 21.319
14 36T Tarra Springstroh Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 21.728
45 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 8 Chad Butz Chad Butz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
2 2 66S Alex Stumpf Alex Stumpf Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
3 8 15S Gabe Sommers Gabe Sommers Plover, WI Plover, WI 5
4 6 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
5 12 119 Dalton Zehr Dalton Zehr Verona, WI Verona, WI 7
6 15 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 9
7 1 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
8 5 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -3
9 11 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
10 4 2T Jordan Thiel Jordan Thiel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
11 13 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
12 3 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -9
13 14 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
14 18 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI 4
15 20 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
16 19 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
17 16 28 Corey Manders Corey Manders Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -1
18 17 40 Curt Tillman Curt Tillman Rockton, IL Rockton, IL -1
19 9 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI -10
20 10 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -10
6 Laps

Super Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66S Alex Stumpf Alex Stumpf Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
2 6 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
3 1 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
4 5 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
5 4 2T Jordan Thiel Jordan Thiel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
6 3 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
6 Laps

Super Late ModelsDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Chad Butz Chad Butz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 1 119 Dalton Zehr Dalton Zehr Verona, WI Verona, WI -1
3 4 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
4 6 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
5 5 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
6 3 15S Gabe Sommers Gabe Sommers Plover, WI Plover, WI -3
12 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
2 2 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
3 3 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
4 4 28 Corey Manders Corey Manders Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
5 5 40 Curt Tillman Curt Tillman Rockton, IL Rockton, IL -
6 6 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI -
7 8 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
8 7 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
2 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.412
2 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.493
3 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI 19.504
4 15S Gabe Sommers Gabe Sommers Plover, WI Plover, WI 19.518
5 8 Chad Butz Chad Butz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 19.584
6 119 Dalton Zehr Dalton Zehr Verona, WI Verona, WI 19.593
7 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.597
8 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.632
9 2T Jordan Thiel Jordan Thiel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.642
10 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.688
11 66S Alex Stumpf Alex Stumpf Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 19.700
12 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.717
13 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 19.781
14 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.797
15 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.800
16 28 Corey Manders Corey Manders Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 19.848
17 40 Curt Tillman Curt Tillman Rockton, IL Rockton, IL 19.909
18 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI 20.155
19 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 20.174
20 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 24.683
10 Laps

V6 RovalsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9M Austin McKeever Austin McKeever Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 7
2 7 99 Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
3 2 27 Kurt Schweitzer Kurt Schweitzer Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
4 3 27B Abbi Beach Abbi Beach Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
5 4 21 Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
6 9 55D Tommy PLACH Tommy PLACH Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
7 6 27S Dan Strong Dan Strong Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 10 76 Henry Neerdaels Henry Neerdaels Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 2
9 11 53 Bret Vande Hex Bret Vande Hex Wrightstown, WI Wrightstown, WI 2
10 1 2 Peter Heck Peter Heck Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -9
11 5 10 Jamie Newby Jamie Newby Wausaukee, WI Wausaukee, WI -6
20 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 6
2 8 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 6
3 9 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
4 20 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16
5 1 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI -4
6 3 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
7 21 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 14
8 4 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -4
9 23 40 Dom Sokolik Dom Sokolik Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 14
10 5 18 Andrew Ross Andrew Ross Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
11 6 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
12 11 52 Masyn Liedke Masyn Liedke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -1
13 10 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -3
14 13 24 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -1
15 22 10 Jamie Newby Jamie Newby Wausaukee, WI Wausaukee, WI 7
16 18 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
17 17 0 Kyle Carignan Kyle Carignan Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
18 14 80 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
19 12 86 Patrick Peyton Patrick Peyton Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -7
20 16 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
21 2 71 Mark Sokolik Mark Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -19
22 15 12 Larry Bladow Larry Bladow Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -7
8 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 8
2 10 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 8
3 12 40 Dom Sokolik Dom Sokolik Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 9
4 6 80 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
5 1 30 Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
6 4 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
7 2 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
8 3 0 Kyle Carignan Kyle Carignan Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
9 8 86 Patrick Peyton Patrick Peyton Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -1
10 5 12 Larry Bladow Larry Bladow Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -5
11 7 24 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -4
12 11 10 Jamie Newby Jamie Newby Wausaukee, WI Wausaukee, WI -1
8 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18 Andrew Ross Andrew Ross Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
2 3 71 Mark Sokolik Mark Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 1
3 8 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
4 10 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 6
5 4 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
6 1 52 Masyn Liedke Masyn Liedke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -5
7 11 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 4
8 5 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -3
9 2 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI -7
10 9 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
2 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.363
2 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.525
3 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.550
4 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.733
5 18 Andrew Ross Andrew Ross Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.856
6 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 16.960
7 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.133
8 71 Mark Sokolik Mark Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 17.221
9 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI 17.295
10 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 17.457
11 52 Masyn Liedke Masyn Liedke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 17.835
12 86 Patrick Peyton Patrick Peyton Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 17.907
13 24 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 17.910
14 80 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.947
15 12 Larry Bladow Larry Bladow Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 18.226
16 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 18.414
17 0 Kyle Carignan Kyle Carignan Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.638
18 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.417
19 30 Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.442