9/24/2022 - Atomic Speedway
9/24/2022 - Atomic Speedway

9/24/2022
Atomic Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 8
2 8 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 6
3 6 1MC Wayne McPeek Wayne McPeek Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 3
4 1 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -3
5 2 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -3
6 7 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 1
7 14 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 7
8 13 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 5
9 16 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 7
10 12 A79 Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 2
11 15 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 4
12 4 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -8
13 22 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV 9
14 17 36 Tim Perry Tim Perry Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
15 18 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
16 19 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 3
17 23 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 6
18 20 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
19 11 6 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -8
20 5 24S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -15
21 3 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -18
22 21 5 Ben Webb Ben Webb Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -1
23 10 78 Todd Kane Todd Kane Powell, OH Powell, OH -13
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
2 3 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
3 1 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -2
4 4 78 Todd Kane Todd Kane Powell, OH Powell, OH -
5 5 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -
6 6 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles -
7 7 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 1
2 1 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
3 4 24S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
4 3 6 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -1
5 6 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
6 8 36 Tim Perry Tim Perry Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
7 7 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
8 5 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1MC Wayne McPeek Wayne McPeek Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -
2 4 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 2
3 2 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH -1
4 3 A79 Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -1
5 5 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
6 6 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
7 7 5 Ben Webb Ben Webb Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -
8 9 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 1
DNS 8 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
All transfer
1 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 11.906
2 1 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 12.030
3 6 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 12.119
4 3 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 12.179
5 2 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 12.181
6 7 1MC Wayne McPeek Wayne McPeek Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 12.190
7 4 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 12.249
8 18 6 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.298
9 10 A79 Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 12.308
10 14 78 Todd Kane Todd Kane Powell, OH Powell, OH 12.373
11 8 24S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.400
12 24 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 12.416
13 22 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 12.434
14 21 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV 12.472
15 11 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 12.475
16 16 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 12.518
17 15 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.630
18 9 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.819
19 20 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 13.041
20 13 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 13.130
21 19 5 Ben Webb Ben Webb Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 13.215
22 17 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 13.237
23 5 36 Tim Perry Tim Perry Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.409
35 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
2 1 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
3 2 65 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
4 8 11 Jeremy Rayburn Jeremy Rayburn Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH 4
5 12 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 7
6 9 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 3
7 11 13 Adam Colley Adam Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH 4
8 4 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -4
9 5 75B Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH -4
10 19 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 9
11 14 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
12 18 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH 6
13 15 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 2
14 13 99 Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
15 21 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
16 17 72 Todd Gnat Todd Gnat Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 1
17 16 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH -1
18 10 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -8
19 7 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -12
20 6 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH -14
21 20 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -1
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH -
2 2 72 Todd Gnat Todd Gnat Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -
3 4 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH 1
4 6 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
5 3 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
7 11 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 4
8 10 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 2
9 7 1W Brian Wilburn Brian Wilburn Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -2
10 12 S25 Pete Caplinger Pete Caplinger Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
11 9 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
DNS 8 2 Shane Shirk Shane Shirk Springfield, OH Springfield, OH -
6 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 2 65 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
3 5 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
4 4 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -
5 3 75B Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH -2
DNS 6 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH -
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 2 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
3 3 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -
4 4 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
5 5 99 Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH -
7 8 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH 1
8 7 1W Brian Wilburn Brian Wilburn Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -1
9 9 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
2 2 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH -
3 3 11 Jeremy Rayburn Jeremy Rayburn Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH -
4 6 13 Adam Colley Adam Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH 2
5 4 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 72 Todd Gnat Todd Gnat Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 2
7 7 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 9 2 Shane Shirk Shane Shirk Springfield, OH Springfield, OH 1
9 5 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison -4
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75B Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH -
2 4 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 2
3 3 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -
4 2 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -2
5 5 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
7 7 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
8 8 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
9 9 S25 Pete Caplinger Pete Caplinger Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
2 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 14.621
2 19 65 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 14.866
3 6 75B Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH 14.906
4 11 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 14.975
5 5 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH 14.997
6 1 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.046
7 8 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH 15.047
8 16 11 Jeremy Rayburn Jeremy Rayburn Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH 15.098
9 24 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 15.142
10 3 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.190
11 12 41 Brad Goff Brad Goff Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.221
12 21 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 15.275
13 20 99 Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.416
14 18 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 15.478
15 26 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 15.492
16 17 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH 15.535
17 4 13 Adam Colley Adam Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH 15.545
18 7 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 15.738
19 23 1W Brian Wilburn Brian Wilburn Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH 15.778
20 13 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.826
21 10 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 15.834
22 22 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH 15.995
23 14 72 Todd Gnat Todd Gnat Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 16.214
24 25 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.255
25 9 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 16.405
26 15 2 Shane Shirk Shane Shirk Springfield, OH Springfield, OH 16.747
25 Laps

Holdren Construction Limited Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV 2
2 7 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 5
3 4 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
4 2 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH -2
5 5 77 William Rose William Rose Scott depot, WV Scott depot, WV -
6 14 24 Jimmy Morey Jimmy Morey Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 8
7 12 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 5
8 10 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 2
9 16 14 Scott Wolfe Scott Wolfe Racine, OH Racine, OH 7
10 9 25 Ted Johnson Ted Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -1
11 18 17A Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH 7
12 13 144 Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 1
13 6 24B Brandon Urban Brandon Urban Belfry, KY Belfry, KY -7
14 21 9 Toma Johnson Toma Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 7
15 15 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH -
16 17 52 Shawn Lovejoy Shawn Lovejoy St Albans, WV St Albans, WV 1
17 22 76 Brock Stevens Brock Stevens Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH 5
18 20 7 Carl Dillow Carl Dillow Ironton, OH Ironton, OH 2
19 11 43 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -8
20 19 92B Austin Bright Austin Bright Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -1
21 1 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -20
DNS 8 58 Evyian Terry Evyian Terry Catlettsburg, KY Catlettsburg, KY -
DNS 23 43M Mike Sprouse Mike Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
8 Laps

Holdren Construction Limited Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH -
3 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV -
4 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
5 77 William Rose William Rose Scott depot, WV Scott depot, WV -
6 24B Brandon Urban Brandon Urban Belfry, KY Belfry, KY -
8 Laps

Holdren Construction Limited Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 58 Evyian Terry Evyian Terry Catlettsburg, KY Catlettsburg, KY -
2 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
3 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
4 24 Jimmy Morey Jimmy Morey Bellville, OH Bellville, OH -
5 14 Scott Wolfe Scott Wolfe Racine, OH Racine, OH -
6 17A Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH -
7 7 Carl Dillow Carl Dillow Ironton, OH Ironton, OH -
8 9 Toma Johnson Toma Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
9 76 Brock Stevens Brock Stevens Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH -
2 Laps

Holdren Construction Limited Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 14.115
2 8 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 14.376
3 12 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 14.464
4 11 24B Brandon Urban Brandon Urban Belfry, KY Belfry, KY 14.500
5 3 77 William Rose William Rose Scott depot, WV Scott depot, WV 14.533
6 6 58 Evyian Terry Evyian Terry Catlettsburg, KY Catlettsburg, KY 14.540
7 2 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 14.549
8 23 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 14.672
9 14 43 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 14.798
10 5 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 14.978
11 10 92B Austin Bright Austin Bright Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.182
12 17 17A Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH 15.244
13 15 25 Ted Johnson Ted Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 15.259
14 20 14 Scott Wolfe Scott Wolfe Racine, OH Racine, OH 15.312
15 9 144 Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 15.337
16 22 24 Jimmy Morey Jimmy Morey Bellville, OH Bellville, OH 15.414
17 18 43M Mike Sprouse Mike Sprouse Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.480
18 4 7 Carl Dillow Carl Dillow Ironton, OH Ironton, OH 15.608
19 7 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH 15.639
20 19 9 Toma Johnson Toma Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 16.003
21 16 52 Shawn Lovejoy Shawn Lovejoy St Albans, WV St Albans, WV 16.578
22 21 76 Brock Stevens Brock Stevens Warsaw, OH Warsaw, OH 17.367
23 1 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV 27.961
20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -
2 3 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 1
3 5 12 Kyle Kruger Kyle Kruger Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 2
4 6 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH 2
5 2 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -3
6 7 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH 1
7 4 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -3
8 9 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
9 12 51 Chase Baker Chase Baker Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 3
10 10 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH -
11 11 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH -
12 13 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
13 14 97 Chad Hyatt Sr Chad Hyatt Sr Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 1
14 8 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -6
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -
2 2 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -
3 3 12 Kyle Kruger Kyle Kruger Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -
4 4 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH -
5 5 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
6 7 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH 1
7 6 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 2 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -
3 4 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH 1
4 3 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -1
5 5 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH -
6 6 51 Chase Baker Chase Baker Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH -
7 7 97 Chad Hyatt Sr Chad Hyatt Sr Ashville, OH Ashville, OH -
All transfer
2 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 13.230
2 7 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.450
3 9 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 13.481
4 8 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH 13.612
5 5 12 Kyle Kruger Kyle Kruger Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 13.655
6 14 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 13.660
7 6 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH 13.683
8 4 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH 13.686
9 11 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 13.769
10 12 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH 13.966
11 3 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 14.080
12 2 51 Chase Baker Chase Baker Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 14.159
13 1 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH 14.548
14 13 97 Chad Hyatt Sr Chad Hyatt Sr Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 14.736