6/12/2022 - Sheyenne Speedway
6/12/2022 - Sheyenne Speedway

6/12/2022
Sheyenne Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cole Greseth

Cole Greseth

Harwood, ND

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 4 8
Heat 2 8 6 2

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 John Heacox John Heacox Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
2 9 96X Tempest Trone Tempest Trone Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 7
3 4 7 Layton Thompson Layton Thompson Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
4 10 42C Weston Clauson Weston Clauson Katherine, ND Katherine, ND 6
5 1 41 Dale Mittleider Dale Mittleider Hankinson, ND Hankinson, ND -4
6 DNF 8 77 Eli Lyons Eli Lyons Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
7 DNF 5 22 Derek Sims Derek Sims Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -2
8 DNF 2 66 Chandler Dick Chandler Dick Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -6
9 DNF 6 28 Roger Lukes Roger Lukes Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -3
10 DNF 7 17 Mason Bogart Mason Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -3
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Dale Mittleider Dale Mittleider Hankinson, ND Hankinson, ND -
2 2 66 Chandler Dick Chandler Dick Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
3 5 42C Weston Clauson Weston Clauson Katherine, ND Katherine, ND 2
4 DNF 4 22 Derek Sims Derek Sims Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
5 DNF 3 17 Mason Bogart Mason Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 96X Tempest Trone Tempest Trone Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 4
2 4 87 John Heacox John Heacox Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
3 1 7 Layton Thompson Layton Thompson Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
4 DNF 3 28 Roger Lukes Roger Lukes Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
5 DNF 2 77 Eli Lyons Eli Lyons Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -3
All transfer
12 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
2 2 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
3 3 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
4 7 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
5 11 82 Tory Leier Tory Leier Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
6 10 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND 4
7 6 45 nick nord nick nord Enderln, ND Enderln, ND -1
8 9 03 Isaiah Throener Isaiah Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND 1
9 5 72 James Throener James Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND -4
10 8 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
11 DNF 1 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -10
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
2 4 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 2
3 3 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
4 5 72 James Throener James Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND 1
5 6 82 Tory Leier Tory Leier Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
6 DNF 2 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 5 45 nick nord nick nord Enderln, ND Enderln, ND 3
3 3 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
4 4 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 2 03 Isaiah Throener Isaiah Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND -3
All transfer
20 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
2 5 2G Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
3 3 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -
4 9 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
5 4 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -1
6 16 2 Ashton Spieker Ashton Spieker Sabin, MN Sabin, MN 10
7 10 79 Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 3
8 2 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -6
9 8 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -1
10 14 17 Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 4
11 19 17M Jeremy Myer Jeremy Myer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 8
12 6 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
13 17 99 Mike Sobolik Mike Sobolik Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
14 11 7 Kody Machart Kody Machart Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -3
15 20 89 Spencer Frueh Spencer Frueh Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND 5
16 18 13 TJ Pfeiffer TJ Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
17 15 93 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -2
18 21 22 Denise Kolden Denise Kolden Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 3
19 23 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 4
20 22 40K Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
21 DNF 13 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW -8
22 DNF 12 0W Cody Jawaski Cody Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -10
23 DNF 7 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -16
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2G Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
2 4 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
3 5 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 2
4 1 79 Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -3
5 7 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW 2
6 6 2 Ashton Spieker Ashton Spieker Sabin, MN Sabin, MN -
7 2 17M Jeremy Myer Jeremy Myer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -5
8 8 40K Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 3
2 2 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -
3 3 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
4 5 7 Kody Machart Kody Machart Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 1
5 1 17 Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -4
6 7 99 Mike Sobolik Mike Sobolik Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
7 6 89 Spencer Frueh Spencer Frueh Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -1
8 8 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
2 1 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -1
3 2 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -1
4 4 0W Cody Jawaski Cody Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
5 6 93 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND 1
6 5 13 TJ Pfeiffer TJ Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
7 7 22 Denise Kolden Denise Kolden Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -
All transfer
25 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
2 16 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 14
3 13 79 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 10
4 12 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 8
5 7 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 2
6 8 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
7 10 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
8 9 4 Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 1
9 15 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD 6
10 17 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 7
11 2 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -9
12 5 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -7
13 DNF 3 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -10
14 DNF 18 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND 4
15 DNF 14 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -1
16 DNF 6 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -10
17 DNF 11 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -6
18 DNF 4 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -14
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
2 1 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -1
3 5 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
4 3 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
5 6 4 Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 1
6 9 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
7 7 79 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 2 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -6
9 8 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 1
2 3 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 7 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 4
4 5 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
5 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
6 8 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
7 4 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -3
8 6 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -2
9 9 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND -
All transfer
25 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
2 13 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 11
3 9 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 6
4 12 99 Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 8
5 1 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -4
6 6 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND -
7 19 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 12
8 2 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
9 8 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -1
10 18 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 8
11 3 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -8
12 21 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 9
13 7 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
14 15 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
15 11 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -4
16 14 98Z Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -2
17 DNF 5 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -12
18 DNF 16 JR4 Joel Reiter Joel Reiter Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -2
19 DNF 20 79 Levi Pfeifer Levi Pfeifer Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 1
20 DNF 10 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -10
21 DNF 17 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Kathryn, ND Kathryn, ND -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
2 3 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
3 6 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
4 5 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 1
5 7 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 2
6 2 JR4 Joel Reiter Joel Reiter Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -4
7 DNF 4 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 4 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
3 3 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND -
4 6 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
5 7 98Z Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 2
6 2 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Kathryn, ND Kathryn, ND -4
7 5 79 Levi Pfeifer Levi Pfeifer Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
2 1 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 2 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
4 6 99 Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
5 3 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
6 7 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
7 5 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -2
All transfer