9/24/2022 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds
9/24/2022 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds

9/24/2022
Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tyler Davis

Tyler Davis

Franklin, WI

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 12 12 -
Qualifier 2 10 10 DNF -
Non A Lock In Cars Hot Laps 23 -6
360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 - -
Heat 1 5 5 -
Qualifying 1 12.594 5 3

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 1 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -1
3 5 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 2
4 9 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 5
5 8 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 3
6 6 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
7 3 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -4
8 11 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
9 13 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 4
10 10 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
11 12 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 1
12 7 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -5
13 17 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
14 14 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
15 15 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
16 4 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -12
17 18 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
18 20 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 2
19 21 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
20 23 17 Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 3
21 16 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -5
22 19 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -3
23 24 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
24 22 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
2 2 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
3 5 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 2
4 4 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -
5 3 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 1 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
3 4 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 5 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 1
5 3 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
2 2 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
3 3 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
4 4 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
5 6 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 1
6 8 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
7 7 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
8 5 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
2 5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
3 6 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 3
4 7 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 3
5 8 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
6 2 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
7 3 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -4
8 1 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -7
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
2 3 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 1
3 2 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -1
4 4 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 5 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
6 7 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
7 8 17 Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 1
8 6 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -2
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedOsborn and Son Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 11.240
2 16 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.310
3 9 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.357
4 14 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 11.466
5 22 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 11.489
6 2 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 11.491
7 23 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 11.496
8 21 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.519
9 6 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 11.537
10 19 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 11.568
11 20 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 11.718
12 18 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 11.727
13 11 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.732
14 4 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 11.776
15 8 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11.783
16 10 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 11.859
17 3 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 11.874
18 12 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.029
19 7 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 12.048
20 5 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 12.051
21 24 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.090
22 1 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 12.363
23 13 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 12.417
24 17 17 Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 12.508
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 11.675
2 22 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 11.733
3 20 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 11.742
4 16 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.853
5 21 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.982
6 18 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 11.998
7 11 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.076
8 14 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 12.131
9 9 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.143
10 23 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.171
11 19 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.175
12 24 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.337
13 10 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 12.418
14 12 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.562
15 13 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 12.609
16 7 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 12.811
17 2 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 12.842
18 8 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 12.932
19 6 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 12.958
20 4 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.026
21 17 17 Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 13.049
22 1 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 13.081
23 5 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 13.243
24 3 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 13.329
20 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 2
2 1 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -1
3 5 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
4 2 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -2
5 9 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
6 6 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -
7 11 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 4
8 21 11D Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 13
9 8 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -1
10 19 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 9
11 15 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 4
12 17 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 5
13 13 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
14 7 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -7
15 23 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 8
16 12 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -4
17 20 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 3
18 18 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -
19 24 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 5
20 22 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 2
21 16 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -5
22 10 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -12
23 4 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -19
24 14 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -10
12 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11D Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
2 1 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -1
3 4 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
4 3 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
6 6 4 Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
7 9 66 Mike Burba Mike Burba Mundelein, IL Mundelein, IL 2
8 8 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
9 10 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
10 11 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
11 5 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -6
12 12 38K Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -
8 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 1
2 4 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
3 7 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 4
4 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
6 5 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -1
7 9 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 2
8 6 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
9 10 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
10 3 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -7
11 11 66 Mike Burba Mike Burba Mundelein, IL Mundelein, IL -
8 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 2
2 2 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
3 4 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
4 5 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
6 9 11D Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 3
7 8 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
8 1 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -7
9 DNF 7 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
10 DNF 10 38K Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -
11 DNF 11 4 Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
0 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsNon A Lock In Cars Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI 14.877
2 4 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 15.280
3 19 11D Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.351
4 16 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.373
5 6 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 15.444
6 10 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 15.522
7 2 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 15.553
8 21 4 Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 15.604
9 8 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.705
10 13 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.708
11 11 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 15.754
12 20 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 15.784
13 9 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 16.235
14 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 16.251
15 15 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 16.361
16 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 16.471
17 5 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 16.588
18 12 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.773
19 18 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 17.124
20 22 66 Mike Burba Mike Burba Mundelein, IL Mundelein, IL 17.375
21 7 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 17.449
22 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 20.034
23 17 38K Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI
0 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsA Feature Lock Cars Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 14.021
2 2 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 14.091
3 1 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 14.127
4 6 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 14.186
5 5 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 14.186
6 10 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 14.208
7 4 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 14.225
8 3 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 14.263
9 9 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 14.315
10 8 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 14.470
20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 2
2 5 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 3
3 4 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 1
4 6 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 2
5 11 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 6
6 1 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -5
7 10 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 3
8 2 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -6
9 7 19Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -2
10 13 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 3
11 9 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -2
12 8 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -4
13 14 67 Shawn Steinpas Shawn Steinpas Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
14 12 44 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL -2
15 17 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
16 15 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -1
DNS 16 7 Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 2
2 4 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 2
3 2 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -1
4 5 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 1
5 9 19Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 4
6 6 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN -
7 7 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
8 8 7 Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
9 1 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 2
2 4 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
3 2 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -1
4 1 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -3
5 6 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
6 7 67 Shawn Steinpas Shawn Steinpas Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
7 5 44 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL -2
8 8 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 13.383
2 2 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 13.467
3 11 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 13.650
4 7 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 13.675
5 10 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 13.963
6 15 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 14.008
7 14 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 14.018
8 13 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 14.153
9 8 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 14.362
10 3 44 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 14.630
11 4 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 14.724
12 12 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 14.939
13 6 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 15.510
14 16 67 Shawn Steinpas Shawn Steinpas Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 15.932
15 17 7 Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 16.310
16 9 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 18.676
17 5 19Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
2 2 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
3 3 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
4 4 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
5 5 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -
6 7 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 1
7 6 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
8 8 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 1
2 4 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 2
3 3 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
4 1 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -3
5 6 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
6 5 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -1
7 8 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
8 DNF 7 2C Chris Clayton Chris Clayton Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 1
2 4 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 2
3 1 47 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -2
4 3 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
5 5 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
6 6 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -
7 7 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -
8 8 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI -
All transfer
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 12.216
2 7 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.384
3 4 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.397
4 2 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.494
5 8 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 12.594
6 1 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 12.665
7 3 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 12.734
8 5 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 13.163
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 12.344
2 1 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.424
3 8 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 12.500
4 6 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 12.606
5 3 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI 12.896
6 7 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.902
7 2 2C Chris Clayton Chris Clayton Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.911
8 5 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.179
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 12.200
2 4 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.518
3 2 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 12.548
4 3 47 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 12.621
5 7 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 12.623
6 6 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 12.716
7 5 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 12.835
8 8 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI 13.328