9/4/2022 - Rocket Raceway Park
9/4/2022 - Rocket Raceway Park

9/4/2022
Rocket Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Max Eddie Thomas

Max Eddie Thomas

Wills Point, TX

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 14 DNS -
Heat 2 1 8 -7

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 2
2 1 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
3 9 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 6
4 2 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
5 12 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 7
6 14 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 8
7 8 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
8 10 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
9 18 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 9
10 20 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 10
11 15 72X Austin Dotson Austin Dotson Anna, TX Anna, TX 4
12 5 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -7
13 11 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -2
14 19 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 5
15 23 74 Blake Hazelip Blake Hazelip Athens, TX Athens, TX 8
16 21 59R Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 5
17 17 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK -
18 7 00 J.D. Ammons J.D. Ammons LONGWOOD, LA LONGWOOD, LA -11
19 24 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 5
20 6 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -14
21 13 84XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -8
22 4 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -18
23 22 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX -1
24 16 16JR Ralo Pilkington Ralo Pilkington Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -8
12 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 84XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 3
2 1 72X Austin Dotson Austin Dotson Anna, TX Anna, TX -1
3 3 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK -
4 6 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
5 2 59R Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -3
6 12 74 Blake Hazelip Blake Hazelip Athens, TX Athens, TX 6
Top 6 transfer
7 11 2K Kelly Gann Kelly Gann Howe, TX Howe, TX 4
8 10 15J Jubal Dudley Jubal Dudley 2
9 5 3C Jason Cooper Jason Cooper -4
10 9 31W Tony Walton Tony Walton Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
11 8 3 Levi Wilkerson Levi Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -3
12 13 44X James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 1
13 7 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -6
12 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
2 3 16JR Ralo Pilkington Ralo Pilkington Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
3 7 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 4
4 4 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
5 5 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX -
6 10 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 4
Top 6 transfer
7 6 44BJ Brent Jones Brent Jones Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
8 9 4 Abbigail Wilkerson Abbigail Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 1
9 1 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -8
10 8 99X Dustin Durham Dustin Durham Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -2
11 12 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
12 11 19 Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -1
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
2 1 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -1
3 4 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 1
4 6 59R Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 2
5 9 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 4
6 3 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX -3
7 5 99X Dustin Durham Dustin Durham Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -2
8 8 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
9 7 74 Blake Hazelip Blake Hazelip Athens, TX Athens, TX -2
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
2 7 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
3 1 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
4 3 16JR Ralo Pilkington Ralo Pilkington Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -1
5 8 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK 3
6 6 44BJ Brent Jones Brent Jones Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
7 9 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 2
8 4 4 Abbigail Wilkerson Abbigail Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -4
9 5 19 Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -4
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
2 2 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -
3 4 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
4 8 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
5 6 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
6 5 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
7 1 3 Levi Wilkerson Levi Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -6
8 9 31W Tony Walton Tony Walton Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
9 3 2K Kelly Gann Kelly Gann Howe, TX Howe, TX -6
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 J.D. Ammons J.D. Ammons LONGWOOD, LA LONGWOOD, LA 1
2 1 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
3 4 72X Austin Dotson Austin Dotson Anna, TX Anna, TX 1
4 9 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
5 7 84XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 2
6 6 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -
7 10 3C Jason Cooper Jason Cooper 3
8 5 15J Jubal Dudley Jubal Dudley -3
9 8 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
10 3 44X James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -7
20 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
2 6 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 4
3 9 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 6
4 14 54R Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 10
5 4 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -1
6 15 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 9
7 11 25 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
8 8 J27 Scotty Case Scotty Case Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
9 5 14 Alan Screws Alan Screws Pickton, TX Pickton, TX -4
10 16 4G Duston Gray Duston Gray Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
11 12 17 Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
12 2 31 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -10
13 19 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 6
14 17 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 3
15 22 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 7
16 18 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
17 20 3F Colton Frazier Colton Frazier Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 3
18 21 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
19 23 40B Bruce Edwards Bruce Edwards Paris, TX Paris, TX 4
20 24 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
21 10 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -11
22 7 99J Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -15
23 13 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -10
DNS 1 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -
12 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
2 2 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
3 3 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
4 4 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -
5 10 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 5
6 8 40B Bruce Edwards Bruce Edwards Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 15 32XXX Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 8
8 7 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
9 13 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 4
10 5 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -5
11 12 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX 1
12 6 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -6
13 11 C7 Victor Case Victor Case Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -2
12 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54R Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
2 2 4G Duston Gray Duston Gray Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 4 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
4 5 3F Colton Frazier Colton Frazier Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 1
5 8 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 3
6 3 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 8X Zach Arden Zach Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -
8 9 35 Raysen Roy Raysen Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
9 10 29 Aaron Arden Aaron Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
10 14 66 Noah Deatherage Noah Deatherage Denison, TX Denison, TX 4
11 6 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
12 11 47 Chris Clark Chris Clark Hubbard, TX Hubbard, TX -1
DNS 13 04 Kenny Rhodes Kenny Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX -
DNS 12 13T Jeff Tito Jeff Tito Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99J Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
2 5 14 Alan Screws Alan Screws Pickton, TX Pickton, TX 3
3 8 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 5
4 3 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
5 7 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 2
6 4 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
7 10 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 3
8 9 35 Raysen Roy Raysen Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
9 6 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -3
10 2 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -8
11 11 66 Noah Deatherage Noah Deatherage Denison, TX Denison, TX -
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J27 Scotty Case Scotty Case Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
2 1 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
3 6 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
4 5 54R Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
5 8 4G Duston Gray Duston Gray Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
6 3 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
7 7 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX -
8 10 7X Daylon Briscoe Daylon Briscoe Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
9 4 C7 Victor Case Victor Case Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -5
10 9 73 Brent Ford Brent Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 1
2 1 25 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
3 4 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 1
4 5 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 1
5 8 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 3
6 9 3F Colton Frazier Colton Frazier Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 3
7 3 8X Zach Arden Zach Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -4
8 7 29 Aaron Arden Aaron Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
9 6 13T Jeff Tito Jeff Tito Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -3
DNS 10 32XXX Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 5
2 3 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
3 9 31 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
4 8 17 Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 4
5 7 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
6 10 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX 4
7 4 40B Bruce Edwards Bruce Edwards Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
8 1 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
9 5 47 Chris Clark Chris Clark Hubbard, TX Hubbard, TX -4
10 2 04 Kenny Rhodes Kenny Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX -8
20 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 3
2 9 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 7
3 3 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
4 5 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
5 6 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 1
6 14 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 8
7 15 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 8
8 7 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX -1
9 12 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 3
10 16 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 6
11 8 `12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
12 2 411 Cody Herdon Cody Herdon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -10
13 11 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -2
14 19 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 5
15 17 94 Leston Dhane Leston Dhane Savory, TX Savory, TX 2
16 20 23W Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
17 10 01 Paul Pacheco Paul Pacheco Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
18 22 15K Keith Clark Keith Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 4
19 13 34 Nathan Arnold Nathan Arnold Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -6
20 1 9 David Reynolds David Reynolds Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -19
21 18 69X Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -3
22 21 49A Dustin Myers Dustin Myers -1
DNS 23 11 Ricky Whitney Ricky Whitney Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 6 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
3 5 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
4 3 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -1
5 4 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
6 7 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 1
7 2 23W Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -5
DNS 8 11 Ricky Whitney Ricky Whitney Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 1
2 5 411 Cody Herdon Cody Herdon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
3 8 9 David Reynolds David Reynolds Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 5
4 6 01 Paul Pacheco Paul Pacheco Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
5 7 34 Nathan Arnold Nathan Arnold Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 2
6 4 69X Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -2
7 1 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -6
8 3 15K Keith Clark Keith Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -5
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 4
2 1 `12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
3 6 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 3
4 3 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -1
5 7 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
6 2 94 Leston Dhane Leston Dhane Savory, TX Savory, TX -4
7 4 49A Dustin Myers Dustin Myers -3
25 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 11
2 10 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 8
3 14 4 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 11
4 4 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
5 11 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 6
6 7 25H Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 1
7 13 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 6
8 23 110B Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 15
9 1 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -8
10 16 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 6
11 6 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
12 17 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Canton, TX Canton, TX 5
13 5 82 Jimmie Williams Jimmie Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -8
14 20 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 6
15 19 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
16 2 77 Richard Brown Jr Richard Brown Jr Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -14
17 21 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 4
18 3 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -15
19 24 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 5
20 25 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 5
21 8 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -13
22 22 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
23 18 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -5
24 9 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX -15
25 15 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -10
12 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 3
2 3 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
3 1 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Canton, TX Canton, TX -2
4 6 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
5 2 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -3
6 13 110B Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 7
Top 6 transfer
7 8 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
8 17 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX 9
9 11 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX 2
10 10 33 Brad Pannell Brad Pannell Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -
11 15 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
12 7 261 Rickey Wilkerson Rickey Wilkerson Gunter, TX Gunter, TX -5
13 5 2B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -8
14 9 1* Payton Johannesen Payton Johannesen Gun Barrel City, TX Gun Barrel City, TX -5
15 12 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -3
16 16 30 Cody Blanton Cody Blanton Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -
DNS 18 1 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
DNS 14 7B Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
12 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 5
2 3 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
3 7 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 4
4 2 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
5 17 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 12
6 14 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 8
Top 6 transfer
7 10 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 3
8 9 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
9 13 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
10 11 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 1
11 5 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -6
12 8 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
13 1 4P Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -12
14 15 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 1
15 4 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -11
DNS 16 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -
DNS 18 522 Harley Bowden Harley Bowden Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
DNS 12 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -
8 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25H Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 3
2 3 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 1
3 5 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
4 2 2B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
5 6 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
6 10 4 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 4
7 7 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
8 1 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -7
9 9 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -
10 8 1 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
8 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 5
2 5 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 3
3 3 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
4 2 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -2
5 8 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
6 10 261 Rickey Wilkerson Rickey Wilkerson Gunter, TX Gunter, TX 4
7 9 33 Brad Pannell Brad Pannell Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 2
8 1 7B Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -7
9 7 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -2
10 4 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -6
8 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 1 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -1
3 3 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
4 5 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
5 8 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
6 4 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
7 7 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
8 6 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -2
9 9 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
DNS 10 522 Harley Bowden Harley Bowden Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
8 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Jimmie Williams Jimmie Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
2 5 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 3
3 6 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 3
4 7 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Canton, TX Canton, TX 3
5 8 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 3
6 1 1* Payton Johannesen Payton Johannesen Gun Barrel City, TX Gun Barrel City, TX -5
7 4 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX -3
8 9 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 1
9 3 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -6
8 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Richard Brown Jr Richard Brown Jr Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
2 6 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
3 2 4P Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
4 3 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
5 5 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
6 7 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
7 8 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
8 9 110B Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 1
9 4 30 Cody Blanton Cody Blanton Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -5