3/26/2022 - I-75 Raceway
3/26/2022 - I-75 Raceway

3/26/2022
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brandon Ward

Brandon Ward

Corryton, TN

B-Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 2 -
Qualifying 2 4
Hot Laps 17.096 2 4

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
2 3 14 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 1 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -2
4 4 13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
5 5 J6 JIm Weller JIm Weller Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -
2 5 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 3
3 2 14 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
4 3 13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
5 4 J6 JIm Weller JIm Weller Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StockHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 17.745
2 5 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 18.083
3 2 14 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.166
4 3 13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 18.826
5 4 J6 JIm Weller JIm Weller Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 19.482
15 Laps

Thunder/Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
2 2 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN -
3 6 5 Tony Walker Tony Walker Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 3
4 5 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 1
5 7 5J Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
6 4 3 Brian Keith Brian Keith Calhoun, TN Calhoun, TN -2
DQ 3 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
6 Laps

Thunder/Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 5
2 7 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 5
3 5 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
4 3 3 Brian Keith Brian Keith Calhoun, TN Calhoun, TN -1
5 4 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN -1
6 1 5 Tony Walker Tony Walker Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -5
7 2 5J Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder/Street StockHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN
2 7 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN
3 5 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN
4 3 3 Brian Keith Brian Keith Calhoun, TN Calhoun, TN
5 4 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN
6 1 5 Tony Walker Tony Walker Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN
7 2 5J Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN
10 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brody Littleton Brody Littleton Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
2 2 7 Brandon Ward Brandon Ward Corryton, TN Corryton, TN -
3 9 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 6
4 3 55 Brad Sosbee Brad Sosbee Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -1
5 4 1 Alan Stroupes Alan Stroupes Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
6 5 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -1
7 6 39 Gavin Raper Gavin Raper Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -1
8 7 92 Deborah Tapp Deborah Tapp Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -1
DNS 8 27 Alex Bowling Alex Bowling Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN -
0 Laps

B-SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 19 Brody Littleton Brody Littleton Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN
2 6 7 Brandon Ward Brandon Ward Corryton, TN Corryton, TN
3 8 55 Brad Sosbee Brad Sosbee Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA
4 9 1 Alan Stroupes Alan Stroupes Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
5 5 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA
6 7 39 Gavin Raper Gavin Raper Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN
7 2 92 Deborah Tapp Deborah Tapp Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA
8 1 27 Alex Bowling Alex Bowling Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN
9 3 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN
All transfer
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 19 Brody Littleton Brody Littleton Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17.053
2 6 7 Brandon Ward Brandon Ward Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 17.096
3 8 55 Brad Sosbee Brad Sosbee Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 17.714
4 9 1 Alan Stroupes Alan Stroupes Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.964
5 5 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 18.327
6 7 39 Gavin Raper Gavin Raper Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 18.729
7 2 92 Deborah Tapp Deborah Tapp Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 19.041
8 3 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 19.041
9 1 27 Alex Bowling Alex Bowling Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 19.041
20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 3 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
3 2 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
4 6 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 2
5 7 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
6 8 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 2
7 4 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -3
8 15 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 7
9 5 6 Chandler Hickman Chandler Hickman Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -4
10 9 4K Jason Deal Jason Deal Copperhill, TN Copperhill, TN -1
11 12 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
12 19 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 7
13 18 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 5
14 14 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN -
15 17 88 Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Hiwassee, GA Hiwassee, GA 2
16 13 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
17 16 9C Josh Cheatham Josh Cheatham Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -1
18 11 100 Cooper Twiggs Cooper Twiggs Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -7
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA
2 9 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
3 19 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC
4 1 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA
5 2 6 Chandler Hickman Chandler Hickman Harriman, TN Harriman, TN
6 10 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA
7 15 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN
8 12 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN
9 4 4K Jason Deal Jason Deal Copperhill, TN Copperhill, TN
10 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
11 7 100 Cooper Twiggs Cooper Twiggs Murphy, NC Murphy, NC
12 11 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC
13 17 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
14 6 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN
15 8 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN
16 14 9C Josh Cheatham Josh Cheatham Kingston, TN Kingston, TN
17 5 88 Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Hiwassee, GA Hiwassee, GA
18 18 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN
19 13 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.446
2 9 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.612
3 19 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.672
4 1 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 16.679
5 2 6 Chandler Hickman Chandler Hickman Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 16.705
6 10 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.760
7 15 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.939
8 12 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 17.050
9 4 4K Jason Deal Jason Deal Copperhill, TN Copperhill, TN 17.263
10 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.342
11 7 100 Cooper Twiggs Cooper Twiggs Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.352
12 11 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.389
13 17 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.405
14 6 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 17.408
15 8 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 17.479
16 14 9C Josh Cheatham Josh Cheatham Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 17.521
17 5 88 Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Hiwassee, GA Hiwassee, GA 17.600
18 18 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 18.861
19 13 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 19.559
25 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 3 18 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 2 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
4 4 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
5 5 16C Chad Alley Chad Alley Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
6 6 118 Brody Sharp Brody Sharp Andersanville, TN Andersanville, TN -
7 7 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
8 9 84 Ryan Tims Ryan Tims Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 1
9 8 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -1
10 11 12 Matt Shockley Matt Shockley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
11 12 10 Ty Walley Ty Walley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
12 10 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
13 13 X Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.195
2 3 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.435
3 1 18 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.551
4 8 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 16.659
5 13 16C Chad Alley Chad Alley Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.718
6 7 118 Brody Sharp Brody Sharp Andersanville, TN Andersanville, TN 16.764
7 5 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 16.879
8 6 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17.129
9 2 84 Ryan Tims Ryan Tims Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 17.201
10 10 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.205
11 12 12 Matt Shockley Matt Shockley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.631
12 4 10 Ty Walley Ty Walley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.787
13 9 X Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 17.915
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 16C Chad Alley Chad Alley Clinton, TN Clinton, TN
2 8 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN
3 1 18 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
4 3 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN
5 10 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN
6 6 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN
7 5 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN
8 7 118 Brody Sharp Brody Sharp Andersanville, TN Andersanville, TN
9 12 12 Matt Shockley Matt Shockley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
10 2 84 Ryan Tims Ryan Tims Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN
11 4 10 Ty Walley Ty Walley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
12 11 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
13 9 X Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -
2 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
3 44 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Athens, TN Athens, TN -
4 22 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 18
5 23 Daniel Huston Daniel Huston ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -
6 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN -
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21W Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -
2 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 16 Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
4 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
5 13 Ryan Harness Ryan Harness Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
6 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -
7 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
8 75 Eric Partin Eric Partin Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -
9 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
10 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
11 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
12 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
13 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
14 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
15 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
16 6 0 Josh Freedman Josh Freedman Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -10
17 4C Ryan Crowden Ryan Crowden mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN -
18 17 Raymond Fuson Raymond Fuson Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -
19 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
20 61 Nick Ginn Nick Ginn Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
21 78 Marty Gilley Marty Gilley Willaimsburg, KY Willaimsburg, KY -
22 21J Jason Wilde Jason Wilde Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -
23 39 Bradley Owens Bradley Owens Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
24 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
DNS 7 22 Anthony Brock Anthony Brock Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -
DNS 5 23 Daniel Huston Daniel Huston ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -
DNS 1 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DNS 2 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN -
DNS 8 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -
DNS 4 44 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Athens, TN Athens, TN -
DNS 3 68 Lee J York Lee J York Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 4 17 Raymond Fuson Raymond Fuson Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 2
3 7 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 4
4 3 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -1
5 5 21J Jason Wilde Jason Wilde Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -
6 6 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
8 1 23 Daniel Huston Daniel Huston ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -7
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16 Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 5
2 4 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
3 5 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
4 3 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -1
5 8 13 Ryan Harness Ryan Harness Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
6 1 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN -5
Top 6 transfer
7 2 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN -5
8 7 0 Josh Freedman Josh Freedman Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -1
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21W Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 3
2 1 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -1
3 2 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
4 8 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
5 6 61 Nick Ginn Nick Ginn Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
6 3 78 Marty Gilley Marty Gilley Willaimsburg, KY Willaimsburg, KY -3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 68 Lee J York Lee J York Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -
8 5 22 Anthony Brock Anthony Brock Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -3
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Eric Partin Eric Partin Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 3
2 7 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 5
3 3 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
4 1 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -3
5 2 39 Bradley Owens Bradley Owens Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
6 8 4C Ryan Crowden Ryan Crowden mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 44 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Athens, TN Athens, TN -2
8 6 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -2
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 22 Anthony Brock Anthony Brock Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY
2 31 4C Ryan Crowden Ryan Crowden mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN
3 16 21W Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN
4 27 0 Josh Freedman Josh Freedman Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN
5 14 17 Raymond Fuson Raymond Fuson Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY
6 12 78 Marty Gilley Marty Gilley Willaimsburg, KY Willaimsburg, KY
7 24 61 Nick Ginn Nick Ginn Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN
8 19 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN
9 32 13 Ryan Harness Ryan Harness Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
10 29 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN
11 2 23 Daniel Huston Daniel Huston ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN
12 8 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN
13 22 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN
14 23 16 Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN
15 30 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN
16 1 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN
17 5 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN
18 3 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN
19 26 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN
20 9 39 Bradley Owens Bradley Owens Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
21 17 75 Eric Partin Eric Partin Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY
22 7 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN
23 15 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN
24 25 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN
25 4 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN
26 11 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN
27 21 44 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Athens, TN Athens, TN
28 6 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
29 13 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN
30 10 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN
31 18 21J Jason Wilde Jason Wilde Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY
32 28 68 Lee J York Lee J York Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
2 4 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 2 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
4 6 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 2
5 7 19 Sam Oakley Sam Oakley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
6 5 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -1
7 3 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -4
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 16.835
2 3 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.838
3 1 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.944
4 5 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.207
5 2 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 17.254
6 6 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 17.967
7 4 19 Sam Oakley Sam Oakley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.224
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN
2 1 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN
3 7 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN
4 6 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN
5 5 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
6 4 19 Sam Oakley Sam Oakley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
7 3 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
20 Laps

604 Crate - UCRAA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 3 5J Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
3 2 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -1
4 5 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
5 9 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 4
6 13 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 7
7 12 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 5
8 8 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
9 17 777 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 8
10 18 7S Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Science Hill, KY Science Hill, KY 8
11 21 23 Barry Anderson Barry Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 10
12 22 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 10
13 7 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -6
14 15 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
15 19 13 Conner Pate Conner Pate Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 4
16 16 66 Deke Waters Deke Waters Cookville, TN Cookville, TN -
17 20 16J Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
18 11 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -7
19 10 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -9
20 6 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -14
DQ 4 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
0 Laps

604 Crate - UCRAQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
2 1 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC
3 14 5J Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
4 16 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN
5 4 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
6 10 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
7 9 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
8 23 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA
9 22 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN
10 5 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
11 7 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN
12 2 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN
13 6 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN
14 12 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
15 20 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
16 17 66 Deke Waters Deke Waters Cookville, TN Cookville, TN
17 15 777 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA
18 3 7S Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Science Hill, KY Science Hill, KY
19 13 13 Conner Pate Conner Pate Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN
20 8 16J Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN
21 21 23 Barry Anderson Barry Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC
22 18 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
23 11 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN
All transfer
0 Laps

604 Crate - UCRAHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.070
2 1 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 16.299
3 14 5J Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.304
4 16 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.388
5 4 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.415
6 10 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.477
7 9 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.482
8 23 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.541
9 22 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.624
10 5 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.681
11 7 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.687
12 2 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 16.690
13 6 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 16.702
14 12 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.709
15 20 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.819
16 15 777 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.945
17 3 7S Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Science Hill, KY Science Hill, KY 17.220
18 13 13 Conner Pate Conner Pate Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 17.225
19 8 16J Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 17.655
20 21 23 Barry Anderson Barry Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.701
21 18 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.095
22 17 66 Deke Waters Deke Waters Cookville, TN Cookville, TN 18.095
23 11 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 18.095