11/12/2022 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas
11/12/2022 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

11/12/2022
Dirt Track at Las Vegas

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dallon Murty

Dallon Murty

Chelsea, IA

Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 -10

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
3 5 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
4 21 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17
5 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -4
6 15 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 9
7 19 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 12
8 13 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 5
9 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
10 6 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -4
11 10 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
12 14 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
13 22 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 9
14 18 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
15 16 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
16 12 20R Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -4
17 7 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -10
18 20 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 2
19 23 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 4
20 DNF 17 77S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
21 DNF 24 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
22 DNF 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -19
23 DNF 11 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -12
24 DNF 9 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -15
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 3 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 1
3 9 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
Top 3 transfer
4 10 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 6
5 2 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -3
6 5 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -1
7 8 40J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 1
8 7 13 Greg Schildmeyer Greg Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
9 DNF 4 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -5
10 DNF 6 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -4
11 DNF 11 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -
DNS 12 29 Mercedes Abercrombie Mercedes Abercrombie Deming, NM Deming, NM -
DNS 13 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 7 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 5
3 5 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -1
5 10 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 5
6 11 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 5
7 6 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR -1
8 13 4P Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 5
9 8 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
10 DNF 2 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -8
11 DNF 9 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
12 DNF 4 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -8
DNS 12 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
2 3 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
3 5 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 2
4 7 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 77S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
6 8 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 2
7 9 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 2
8 10 13 Greg Schildmeyer Greg Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
9 DNF 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -5
10 DNF 2 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -8
DNS 11 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 3 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
3 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
4 7 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
6 2 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -4
7 9 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 2
8 10 40J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
9 DNF 5 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -4
10 DNF 8 29 Mercedes Abercrombie Mercedes Abercrombie Deming, NM Deming, NM -2
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
3 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
4 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 11 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 6
6 7 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 1
7 9 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
8 3 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -5
9 10 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
10 6 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
11 8 4P Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -3
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
3 4 20R Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
4 3 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
6 8 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 2
7 10 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR 3
8 DNF 6 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
9 DNF 7 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -2
10 DNF 9 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA -1
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.902
2 18 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.178
3 6 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 17.203
4 2 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 17.234
5 1 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 17.296
6 7 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.420
7 13 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.425
8 16 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.465
9 19 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 17.492
10 12 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 17.603
11 8 77S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.618
12 5 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 17.621
13 20 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 17.627
14 14 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 17.638
15 11 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 17.743
16 4 29 Mercedes Abercrombie Mercedes Abercrombie Deming, NM Deming, NM 18.109
17 10 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 18.185
18 17 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 18.377
19 15 13 Greg Schildmeyer Greg Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 19.478
20 21 40J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 20.066
DNS 3 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 17.556
2 17 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 17.632
3 13 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 17.643
4 15 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.649
5 7 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 17.804
6 12 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 17.875
7 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 17.958
8 2 20R Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 18.085
9 21 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.092
10 18 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 18.144
11 8 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 18.192
12 19 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 18.282
13 6 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 18.320
14 14 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 18.622
15 3 4P Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 18.631
16 9 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 18.802
17 10 46 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 19.027
18 16 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA 19.632
19 5 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 20.297
20 11 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR 21.112
21 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM
100 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 24
2 23 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 21
3 29 7C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 26
4 22 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 18
5 3 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
6 15 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 9
7 17 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 10
8 13 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
9 26 42F Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 17
10 28 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 18
11 1 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -10
12 5 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -7
13 8 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -5
14 14 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
15 18 10T Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 3
16 7 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL -9
17 DNF 20 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
18 DNF 12 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -6
19 DNF 4 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -15
20 DNF 24 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 4
21 DNF 9 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -12
22 DNF 16 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -6
23 DNF 2 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -21
24 DNF 30 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 6
25 DNF 6 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -19
26 DNF 10 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -16
27 DNF 21 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -6
28 DNF 27 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
29 DNF 19 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -10
30 DNF 11 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -19
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 19X Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 2
4 3 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -1
5 9 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 4
6 7 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT 1
7 10 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
8 6 04 Joseph Tardio Joseph Tardio Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -2
9 DNF 8 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
DNS 4 13K Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
DNS 11 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
2 1 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -1
4 4 88R Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
5 10 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 5
6 8 06 Brad Hartwick Brad Hartwick ROSE BUD, AR ROSE BUD, AR 2
7 5 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
8 6 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE -2
9 9 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -
10 DNF 7 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 2 7C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 2
4 3 6X Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR -1
5 4 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
6 8 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 2
7 7 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
8 10 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
9 6 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -3
10 9 00M Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42F Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 2 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
4 5 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 1
5 1 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
6 7 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
7 9 A Leland Hibdon Leland Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
8 8 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
9 6 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -3
DNS 10 83W A.J. Wiechmann A.J. Wiechmann Hubbard, IA Hubbard, IA -
25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
2 4 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 2
3 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
4 8 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 4
5 6 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
6 11 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 5
7 10 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 3
8 12 D25 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 4
9 16 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 7
10 3 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -7
11 15 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 4
12 20 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 8
13 14 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
14 22 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
15 21 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
16 23 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 7
17 24 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 7
18 13 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -5
19 18 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI -1
20 DNF 19 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -1
21 DNF 17 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Corona, CA Corona, CA -4
22 DNF 9 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -13
23 DNF 1 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -22
24 DNF 2 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -22
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -
2 3 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Corona, CA Corona, CA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 12X Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 2
4 4 66D Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -
5 2 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
6 7 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
7 9 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Clinton, UT Clinton, UT 2
8 6 4 Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
9 13 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
10 10 151 Robert Mull Robert Mull Hawthorne, NV Hawthorne, NV -
11 DNF 11 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -
DNS 8 18B Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -
DNS 12 59 Tony Kinkade Jr Tony Kinkade Jr Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
2 4 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
4 6 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA 2
5 8 R5 Robert Jenner Robert Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
6 12 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
7 2 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -5
8 9 8 Brad Purdey Brad Purdey Port McNeill, BC Port McNeill, BC 1
9 7 D02 David Davis David Davis Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -2
10 11 36P Boyd Murchison Boyd Murchison Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 1
11 DNF 10 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
DNS 3 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -
2 3 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 5W Larry Wise Larry Wise Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 1
4 5 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
5 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
6 8 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
7 9 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
8 10 343 Ty Gamble Ty Gamble Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 2
9 7 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
10 11 81 Bill Cornwall Bill Cornwall Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID 1
DNS 2 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
DNS 12 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D25 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
2 4 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
4 6 34J Jeff Faulkner Jeff Faulkner Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 2
5 8 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
6 5 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
7 3 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX -4
8 7 24 Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -1
9 10 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
10 9 2XM Mike Opatik Mike Opatik Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
11 11 101A Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
DNS 12 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
2 2 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 1
4 5 01 Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Manor, SK Manor, SK 1
5 3 1HZ Jeremy Sorenson Jeremy Sorenson Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
6 8 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
7 6 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
8 12 161 Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 4
9 7 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
10 9 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID -1
11 10 101X Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -1
12 11 46 Chuck Hogan Chuck Hogan Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -1
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
2 3 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 2 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -2
5 5 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
6 7 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
7 10 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 3
8 6 16 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -2
9 12 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
10 11 16T Travis Rider Travis Rider North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV 1
11 8 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
DNS 9 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
2 2 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 2
4 4 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -
5 6 51 Terrell Payne Terrell Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
6 9 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
7 10 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
8 DNF 7 7 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -1
9 DNF 3 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -6
DNS 8 77D Cole Dick Cole Dick Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
DNS 11 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV -
DNS 12 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
2 2 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -
4 4 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -
5 9 86 Walter Ball Walter Ball Reno, NV Reno, NV 4
6 7 21T Trayke Metz Trayke Metz Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID 1
7 5 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV -2
8 6 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -2
9 DNF 10 8B Wade Lumsden Wade Lumsden Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
DNS 8 77 Jason Haug Jason Haug Salida, CO Salida, CO -
DNS 11 26 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
DNS 12 27P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
20 Laps

Northern Sport ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 413X Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
2 1 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
3 3 21RP Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
4 6 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 2
5 8 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 3
6 2 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -4
7 16 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 9
8 21 82M Tim Ragsdale Tim Ragsdale Merced, CA Merced, CA 13
9 7 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
10 24 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 14
11 14 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
12 11 09 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
13 18 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 5
14 9 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -5
15 13 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
16 15 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
17 22 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
18 DNF 19 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 1
19 DNF 23 4M Shaun Moore Shaun Moore Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
20 DNF 17 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR -3
21 DNF 20 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -1
22 DNF 10 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA -12
DQ 12 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DQ 5 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -
10 Laps

Northern Sport ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN 5
2 1 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
3 5 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 2
4 4 82M Tim Ragsdale Tim Ragsdale Merced, CA Merced, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 4 Christian Copley Christian Copley Solvang, CA Solvang, CA 4
6 3 28P John Piker John Piker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
7 2 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
8 10 28RT Ryan Oldes Ryan Oldes Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
9 8 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
10 11 411 Trent Bandazian Trent Bandazian Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
DNS 7 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
10 Laps

Northern Sport ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA -
2 2 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 6 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 3
4 5 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
6 4 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -2
7 11 21F Kohl Feuerhahn Kohl Feuerhahn Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
8 10 47S Joshua Stringer Joshua Stringer Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
9 DNF 7 26J Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -2
10 DNF 3 14E Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -7
11 DNF 9 21P David Pearson David Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA -2
10 Laps

Northern Sport ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
2 4 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
3 2 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1
4 7 4M Shaun Moore Shaun Moore Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 48 Michael Dean Michael Dean Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -2
6 5 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -1
7 6 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
8 9 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT 1
9 10 9 Ray Ballard Ray Ballard Fernley, NV Fernley, NV 1
10 11 88 Tyler Delong Tyler Delong Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
11 DNF 8 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
10 Laps

Northern Sport ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 2 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
3 7 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 4
4 4 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9B Roger Bonneville Roger Bonneville Calgary, AB Calgary, AB -
6 8 5P Kohlzin Park Kohlzin Park Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
7 9 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 2
8 3 22W Jerry Walton Jerry Walton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -5
9 10 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 1
10 DNF 6 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -4
DNS 11 N7 Alex Murphy Alex Murphy Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -