7/29/2022 - Dacotah Speedway
7/29/2022 - Dacotah Speedway

7/29/2022
Dacotah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 1
2 1 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
3 3 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
4 14 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 10
5 6 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
6 10 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 4
7 7 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -
8 4 91C Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -4
9 9 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -
10 18 8B Chris Barros Chris Barros Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 8
11 20 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 9
12 11 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
13 23 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 10
14 21 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 7
15 15 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -
16 17 86 Aaron Aaseth Aaron Aaseth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
17 16 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
18 24 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 6
19 26 4 Rich Bohlman Rich Bohlman Tioga, ND Tioga, ND 7
20 DNF 27 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
21 DNF 22 81 Jake Bosch Jake Bosch Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
22 DNF 13 8 Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -9
23 DNF 8 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -15
24 DNF 5 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -19
25 DNF 25 89 Tim Perkins Tim Perkins Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
26 DNF 12 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -14
27 DNF 19 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -8
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
2 2 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 7 91C Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
4 4 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -
5 3 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -2
6 6 8B Chris Barros Chris Barros Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
7 5 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -2
8 9 81 Jake Bosch Jake Bosch Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
9 8 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 2 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 3 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
4 7 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 3
5 4 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -1
6 8 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
7 6 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
8 9 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
9 5 89 Tim Perkins Tim Perkins Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
2 2 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -
3 4 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
4 8 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
5 1 8 Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -4
6 7 86 Aaron Aaseth Aaron Aaseth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
7 3 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -4
8 9 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
9 6 4 Rich Bohlman Rich Bohlman Tioga, ND Tioga, ND -3
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
2 3 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
3 8 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
4 4 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -
5 18 46 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 13
6 12 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 6
7 6 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
8 5 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
9 17 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 8
10 2 96 Tracy Domagala Tracy Domagala Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -8
11 11 03 John Weber John Weber Linton, ND Linton, ND -
12 15 17Z Kyle Zittleman Kyle Zittleman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
13 9 17R Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
14 13 20 Brian Swenson Brian Swenson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
15 23 52 Bryan Grenz Bryan Grenz Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND 8
16 14 E30 Lance Jangula Lance Jangula Linton, ND Linton, ND -2
17 27 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 10
18 26 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 8
19 22 38X Brandon Booke Brandon Booke New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 3
20 25 454 Brad Schmitt Brad Schmitt 5
21 DNF 7 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -14
22 DNF 24 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
23 DNF 20 11 Emily Mundahl Emily Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
24 DNF 21 9JR Brian Hanson Jr Brian Hanson Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
25 DNF 16 44 Barrett Berg Barrett Berg Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -9
DNS 10 54G Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
DNS 19 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 5
2 2 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 1 17R Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 7 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
5 4 E30 Lance Jangula Lance Jangula Linton, ND Linton, ND -1
6 5 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
7 3 9JR Brian Hanson Jr Brian Hanson Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
8 8 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
9 9 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 96 Tracy Domagala Tracy Domagala Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
2 2 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
3 3 54G Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
4 1 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -3
5 5 17Z Kyle Zittleman Kyle Zittleman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
6 7 44 Barrett Berg Barrett Berg Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
7 9 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
8 4 38X Brandon Booke Brandon Booke New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -4
9 8 454 Brad Schmitt Brad Schmitt -1
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
2 2 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
3 8 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 5
4 4 20 Brian Swenson Brian Swenson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 9 03 John Weber John Weber Linton, ND Linton, ND 4
6 6 46 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
7 1 11 Emily Mundahl Emily Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
8 5 52 Bryan Grenz Bryan Grenz Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -3
9 DNF 7 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
20 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 5
2 3 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
3 7 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 4
4 4 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 1 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
6 14 700 Gage Madler Gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND 8
7 8 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
8 10 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
9 2 23 Mavrick Nelson Mavrick Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -7
10 9 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND -1
11 11 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
12 15 14R Philip Roller Philip Roller New England, ND New England, ND 3
13 18 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
14 24 16D Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 10
15 13 61 Dennis Everding Dennis Everding Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -2
16 16 07 Ashton Wendland Ashton Wendland Wolford, ND Wolford, ND -
17 21 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
18 23 88 Travis Martin Travis Martin Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 5
19 20 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 1
20 19 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -1
21 DNF 5 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -16
22 DNF 22 43 Dustin Herz Dustin Herz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
23 DNF 12 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -11
24 DNF 17 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -7
12 Laps

INEX LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 2
2 2 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 4 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 1
4 5 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 1
5 1 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
6 6 43 Dustin Herz Dustin Herz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
7 11 88 Travis Martin Travis Martin Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
8 10 16D Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 2
Top 8 transfer
9 8 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -1
10 9 06 Weston Hagen Weston Hagen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
11 13 40K Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
12 15 3P Braden Praus Braden Praus Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 3
13 16 31 Maksim Nelson Maksim Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 3
14 17 12T Cory Tharp Cory Tharp Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
15 12 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -3
DNS 21 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
DNS 14 611 Ty Olson Ty Olson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
DNS 20 22 Cole LaMontagne Cole LaMontagne Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
DNS 18 21M Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
DNS 7 52 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -
DNS 19 72S Kenneth Stadick Kenneth Stadick Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
10 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
2 9 23 Mavrick Nelson Mavrick Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 7
3 2 700 Gage Madler Gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -1
4 6 14R Philip Roller Philip Roller New England, ND New England, ND 2
5 1 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
6 7 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 1
7 4 16D Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -3
8 DNF 5 21M Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
9 DNF 3 72S Kenneth Stadick Kenneth Stadick Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -6
10 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
2 8 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
3 4 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 1
4 9 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND 5
5 1 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
6 3 52 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -3
7 6 88 Travis Martin Travis Martin Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
8 7 3P Braden Praus Braden Praus Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
9 2 31 Maksim Nelson Maksim Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -7
10 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
2 2 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
3 4 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 7 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
5 3 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -2
6 5 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -1
7 8 06 Weston Hagen Weston Hagen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
8 9 40K Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
9 6 12T Cory Tharp Cory Tharp Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
10 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 5 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 3
3 1 61 Dennis Everding Dennis Everding Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -2
4 4 07 Ashton Wendland Ashton Wendland Wolford, ND Wolford, ND -
5 3 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -2
6 7 43 Dustin Herz Dustin Herz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
7 6 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -1
8 9 611 Ty Olson Ty Olson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
9 DNF 8 22 Cole LaMontagne Cole LaMontagne Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
15 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
2 6 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
3 3 E85 Derrick Appert Derrick Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND -
4 2 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
5 1 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
6 5 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
7 12 B20 Mike Appert Mike Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 5
8 17 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 9
9 11 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
10 13 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 3
11 14 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 3
12 8 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
13 7 22H Braydee Hanson Braydee Hanson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -6
14 10 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -4
15 9 29V Ryker Vetter Ryker Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -6
16 18 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
17 19 E15 Mitch Gordon Mitch Gordon Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 2
18 16 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
19 15 5 Barrett Herr Barrett Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -4
20 23 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
21 28 62K Trenton Kohler Trenton Kohler Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 7
22 22 13 Dean Brew Dean Brew Manning, ND Manning, ND -
23 30 33 Orin Volk Orin Volk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 7
24 27 11N Nevin Jensen Nevin Jensen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
25 DNF 21 44 Dylan Bitz Dylan Bitz Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -4
26 DNF 29 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
27 DNF 20 X Denver Tergesen Denver Tergesen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -7
DNS 26 37 Erik Busche Erik Busche Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
DNS 25 55B Brian Morast Brian Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
DNS 24 91K Keith Morast Keith Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 2 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 9 E85 Derrick Appert Derrick Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 6
4 5 B20 Mike Appert Mike Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 1
5 3 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
6 7 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
7 10 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
8 4 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
9 6 11N Nevin Jensen Nevin Jensen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
10 8 62K Trenton Kohler Trenton Kohler Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -2
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
2 2 29V Ryker Vetter Ryker Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
3 6 22H Braydee Hanson Braydee Hanson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 3
4 10 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
5 8 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 3
6 9 5 Barrett Herr Barrett Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 3
7 7 44 Dylan Bitz Dylan Bitz Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -
8 1 13 Dean Brew Dean Brew Manning, ND Manning, ND -7
9 5 37 Erik Busche Erik Busche Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
10 DNF 3 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -7
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 6 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 4
3 5 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
4 9 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 5
5 7 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 2
6 3 X Denver Tergesen Denver Tergesen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
7 10 E15 Mitch Gordon Mitch Gordon Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 3
8 4 91K Keith Morast Keith Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
9 2 55B Brian Morast Brian Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -7
10 DNF 8 33 Orin Volk Orin Volk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -2
12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
2 2 3 Paul Schuh Paul Schuh Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 5 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
4 4 12 Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 6 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
6 8 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND 2
7 9 71 Tom Dworshak Tom Dworshak Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
8 7 25A Jordan Iverson Jordan Iverson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
9 DNF 1 55 Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -8
DNS 10 02 Couy Snyder Couy Snyder Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 55 Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
2 5 3 Paul Schuh Paul Schuh Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
3 4 12 Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 10 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
5 9 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
6 8 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
7 6 25A Jordan Iverson Jordan Iverson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
8 2 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND -6
9 3 71 Tom Dworshak Tom Dworshak Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
10 DNF 1 02 Couy Snyder Couy Snyder Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -9
25 Laps

NOSA 410 Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
2 1 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
3 6 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
4 2 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
5 8 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
6 7 3 Jordan Milne Jordan Milne Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB 1
7 9 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
8 10 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN 2
9 5 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -4
10 DNF 11 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
11 DNF 14 15B Doug Mccambridge Doug Mccambridge Park River, ND Park River, ND 3
12 DNF 13 18 Zach Hultstrand Zach Hultstrand Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
13 DNF 3 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -10
DNS 12 22 Nick Otto Nick Otto Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
8 Laps

NOSA 410 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
2 2 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
3 4 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
4 3 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
5 5 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -
6 6 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
7 7 15B Doug Mccambridge Doug Mccambridge Park River, ND Park River, ND -
8 Laps

NOSA 410 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
2 1 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
3 5 3 Jordan Milne Jordan Milne Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB 2
4 DNF 4 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN -
5 DNF 6 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
6 DNF 2 22 Nick Otto Nick Otto Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -4
7 DNF 7 18 Zach Hultstrand Zach Hultstrand Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
0 Laps

NOSA 410 Sprint CarsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 15.079
2 1 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN 15.397
3 5 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 15.440
4 6 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 15.542
5 4 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 16.062
6 3 22 Nick Otto Nick Otto Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 16.244
7 8 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 16.840
8 10 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.018
9 11 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 17.342
10 13 3 Jordan Milne Jordan Milne Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB 17.430
11 12 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.515
12 9 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.654
13 14 15B Doug Mccambridge Doug Mccambridge Park River, ND Park River, ND 18.401
14 7 18 Zach Hultstrand Zach Hultstrand Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 18.696