7/30/2022 - Dacotah Speedway
7/30/2022 - Dacotah Speedway

7/30/2022
Dacotah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyle Zittleman

Kyle Zittleman

Mandan, ND

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 23 DNF -20
Heat 3 5 2 3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 8 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 6
3 11 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 8
4 4 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 2 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -3
6 6 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
7 16 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 9
8 7 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
9 12 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
10 10 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
11 5 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
12 24 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 12
13 23 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 10
14 25 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 11
15 15 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -
16 21 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 5
17 18 9K Andrew Kapp Andrew Kapp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
18 14 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
19 27 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 8
20 26 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
21 22 4 Rich Bohlman Rich Bohlman Tioga, ND Tioga, ND 1
22 19 81 Jake Bosch Jake Bosch Casper, WY Casper, WY -3
23 DNF 13 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -10
24 DNF 28 86 Aaron Aaseth Aaron Aaseth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
25 DNF 20 8B Chris Barros Chris Barros Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
26 DNF 9 89 Tim Perkins Tim Perkins Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -17
27 DNF 17 91C Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -10
DQ 3 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 10 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 8
3 4 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 1
4 3 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -1
5 9 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
6 7 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 1
7 8 81 Jake Bosch Jake Bosch Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
8 6 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -2
9 2 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -7
10 5 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -5
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
2 3 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
3 1 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
4 2 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
5 9 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
6 7 91C Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
7 8 8B Chris Barros Chris Barros Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
8 4 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -4
9 6 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 5
2 3 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
3 8 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 5
4 7 89 Tim Perkins Tim Perkins Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
5 9 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 4
6 5 9K Andrew Kapp Andrew Kapp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
7 2 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
8 1 4 Rich Bohlman Rich Bohlman Tioga, ND Tioga, ND -7
9 DNF 4 86 Aaron Aaseth Aaron Aaseth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
2 5 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 3
3 2 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
4 4 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
5 10 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 5
6 8 20 Brian Swenson Brian Swenson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
7 9 46 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
8 16 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 8
9 11 17R Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
10 19 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 9
11 25 E30 Lance Jangula Lance Jangula Linton, ND Linton, ND 14
12 14 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
13 7 96 Tracy Domagala Tracy Domagala Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
14 22 44 Barrett Berg Barrett Berg Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 8
15 18 52 Bryan Grenz Bryan Grenz Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND 3
16 12 99 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
17 17 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
18 24 454 Brad Schmitt Brad Schmitt 6
19 21 11 Emily Mundahl Emily Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
20 13 9JR Brian Hanson Jr Brian Hanson Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
21 23 38X Brandon Booke Brandon Booke New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 2
22 DNF 15 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
23 DNF 3 17Z Kyle Zittleman Kyle Zittleman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -20
24 DNF 20 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
25 DNF 6 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -19
DNS 26 54G Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
2 2 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
3 1 20 Brian Swenson Brian Swenson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
4 6 17R Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
5 5 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
6 7 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
7 8 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
8 9 44 Barrett Berg Barrett Berg Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
9 DNF 3 54G Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -6
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 5
2 4 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 2
3 2 46 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
4 7 96 Tracy Domagala Tracy Domagala Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
5 5 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 1 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
7 8 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
8 3 38X Brandon Booke Brandon Booke New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -5
9 9 E30 Lance Jangula Lance Jangula Linton, ND Linton, ND -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
2 5 17Z Kyle Zittleman Kyle Zittleman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
3 3 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
4 6 99 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 4 9JR Brian Hanson Jr Brian Hanson Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
6 2 52 Bryan Grenz Bryan Grenz Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -4
7 8 11 Emily Mundahl Emily Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
8 7 454 Brad Schmitt Brad Schmitt -1
20 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
2 4 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
3 3 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
4 5 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
5 1 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -4
6 11 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 5
7 7 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 18 23 Mavrick Nelson Mavrick Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 10
9 10 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
10 9 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
11 17 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND 6
12 16 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
13 2 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW -11
14 14 700 Gage Madler Gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -
15 15 21M Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
16 19 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 3
17 12 14R Philip Roller Philip Roller New England, ND New England, ND -5
18 23 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
19 22 88 Travis Martin Travis Martin Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
20 8 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -12
21 24 61 Dennis Everding Dennis Everding Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 3
22 DNF 21 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
23 DNF 13 52 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -10
24 DNF 20 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
12 Laps

INEX LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND 2
2 6 23 Mavrick Nelson Mavrick Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 4
3 1 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -2
4 11 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
5 19 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 14
6 12 88 Travis Martin Travis Martin Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 6
7 16 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 9
8 9 61 Dennis Everding Dennis Everding Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
Top 8 transfer
9 15 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 6
10 7 43 Dustin Herz Dustin Herz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
11 4 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -7
12 8 16D Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -4
13 5 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -8
14 10 06 Weston Hagen Weston Hagen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
15 18 40K Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
16 17 611 Ty Olson Ty Olson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
17 13 31 Maksim Nelson Maksim Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -4
18 14 12T Cory Tharp Cory Tharp Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
19 DNF 2 07 Ashton Wendland Ashton Wendland Wolford, ND Wolford, ND -17
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 4 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 3 14R Philip Roller Philip Roller New England, ND New England, ND -
4 8 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 4
5 2 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND -3
6 7 23 Mavrick Nelson Mavrick Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 1
7 5 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
8 6 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -2
9 9 611 Ty Olson Ty Olson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
2 7 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
3 9 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 6
4 3 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
5 8 21M Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
6 4 43 Dustin Herz Dustin Herz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
7 6 88 Travis Martin Travis Martin Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
8 5 31 Maksim Nelson Maksim Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -3
9 DNF 1 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -8
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW 5
2 2 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 3 52 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -
4 5 700 Gage Madler Gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND 1
5 1 07 Ashton Wendland Ashton Wendland Wolford, ND Wolford, ND -4
6 8 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 2
7 4 61 Dennis Everding Dennis Everding Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -3
8 7 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
9 9 40K Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 7
2 1 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
3 7 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 4
4 3 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -1
5 2 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -3
6 6 16D Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -
7 4 06 Weston Hagen Weston Hagen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
8 5 12T Cory Tharp Cory Tharp Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
15 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
2 1 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -1
3 4 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 3 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
5 13 E85 Derrick Appert Derrick Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 8
6 2 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
7 10 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 3
8 9 B20 Mike Appert Mike Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 1
9 7 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
10 8 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
11 5 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
12 11 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -1
13 12 29V Ryker Vetter Ryker Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -1
14 19 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 5
15 17 22H Braydee Hanson Braydee Hanson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
16 20 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
17 15 E15 Mitch Gordon Mitch Gordon Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND -2
18 14 5 Barrett Herr Barrett Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -4
19 21 9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
20 18 X Denver Tergesen Denver Tergesen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
21 23 11N Nevin Jensen Nevin Jensen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
22 DNF 24 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
23 DNF 16 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -7
24 DNF 25 33 Orin Volk Orin Volk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
25 DNF 22 62K Trenton Kohler Trenton Kohler Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 4
2 1 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
3 9 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
4 4 29V Ryker Vetter Ryker Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
5 6 5 Barrett Herr Barrett Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
6 8 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
7 7 9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 3 62K Trenton Kohler Trenton Kohler Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
9 2 33 Orin Volk Orin Volk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -7
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 3 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 7 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
4 8 B20 Mike Appert Mike Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 4
5 1 E15 Mitch Gordon Mitch Gordon Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND -4
6 5 X Denver Tergesen Denver Tergesen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
7 6 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
8 4 11N Nevin Jensen Nevin Jensen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 6 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
3 4 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 1
4 8 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 4
5 7 E85 Derrick Appert Derrick Appert Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 2
6 1 22H Braydee Hanson Braydee Hanson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -5
7 3 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -4
8 5 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 5 81 Krys Yost Krys Yost Balfour, ND Balfour, ND 3
3 2 55 Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
4 3 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 4 3 Paul Schuh Paul Schuh Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
6 6 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
7 7 12 Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 10 71 Tom Dworshak Tom Dworshak Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
9 8 25A Jordan Iverson Jordan Iverson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
10 DNF 9 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND -1
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 4 55 Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 3 3 Paul Schuh Paul Schuh Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
4 9 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
5 8 81 Krys Yost Krys Yost Balfour, ND Balfour, ND 3
6 10 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
7 6 12 Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
8 7 25A Jordan Iverson Jordan Iverson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
9 1 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND -8
10 5 71 Tom Dworshak Tom Dworshak Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
25 Laps

NOSA 410 Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
2 2 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
3 6 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
4 1 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
5 3 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
6 5 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
7 11 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 4
8 10 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
9 12 3 Jordan Milne Jordan Milne Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB 3
10 8 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
11 14 15B Doug Mccambridge Doug Mccambridge Park River, ND Park River, ND 3
12 DNF 13 21 Cory Palm Cory Palm Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
13 DNF 9 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN -4
14 DNF 15 18 Zach Hultstrand Zach Hultstrand Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
DNS 7 22 Nick Otto Nick Otto Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
8 Laps

NOSA 410 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
2 1 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
3 6 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
4 7 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
5 4 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
6 3 3 Jordan Milne Jordan Milne Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB -3
7 5 21 Cory Palm Cory Palm Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
8 8 15B Doug Mccambridge Doug Mccambridge Park River, ND Park River, ND -
8 Laps

NOSA 410 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 4 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
3 3 22 Nick Otto Nick Otto Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
4 2 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
5 5 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN -
6 6 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -
7 DNF 7 18 Zach Hultstrand Zach Hultstrand Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -