6/2/2022 - Tri City Speedway
6/2/2022 - Tri City Speedway

6/2/2022
Tri City Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
2 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
3 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 4
4 3 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
5 5 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
6 8 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
7 15 48 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 8
8 11 10 Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Trenton, IL Trenton, IL 3
9 20 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 11
10 16 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 6
11 9 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -2
12 14 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 2
13 23 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL 10
14 19 14K Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 5
15 22 82 Billy Laycock Billy Laycock Marine, IL Marine, IL 7
16 21 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 5
17 17 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
18 12 33 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -6
19 24 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 5
20 1 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -19
21 13 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
22 2 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -20
23 10 18B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -13
24 18 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -6
12 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 3
2 1 14K Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL -1
3 3 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO -
4 2 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -
6 6 16W Tony Wolf Tony Wolf Highland, IL Highland, IL -
DNS 7 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL -
12 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
2 4 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 2
3 2 82 Billy Laycock Billy Laycock Marine, IL Marine, IL -1
4 6 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 0K Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -2
6 5 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -1
8 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM Group A Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
3 4 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
4 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 14K Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL -
6 6 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO -
7 8 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 1
8 7 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL -1
8 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM Group A Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
2 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 3 10 Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Trenton, IL Trenton, IL -
4 5 48 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL -1
6 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
7 7 16W Tony Wolf Tony Wolf Highland, IL Highland, IL -
8 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM Group B Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
3 3 18B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
4 4 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
6 6 0K Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -
7 7 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -
8 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM Group B Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
2 3 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 1
3 2 33 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -1
4 5 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 82 Billy Laycock Billy Laycock Marine, IL Marine, IL -1
6 6 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
DNS 7 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
0 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM Group A Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.400
2 10 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.576
3 12 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.577
4 9 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.711
5 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.722
6 8 10 Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Trenton, IL Trenton, IL 15.757
7 3 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 15.864
8 15 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL 15.878
9 14 14K Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 16.074
10 2 48 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.091
11 6 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 16.399
12 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 16.511
13 13 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 16.717
14 11 16W Tony Wolf Tony Wolf Highland, IL Highland, IL 16.731
15 1 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 17.280
0 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM Group B Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.586
2 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.767
3 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.834
4 6 33 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.858
5 14 18B Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 16.069
6 12 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 16.101
7 7 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.160
8 11 82 Billy Laycock Billy Laycock Marine, IL Marine, IL 16.179
9 4 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.203
10 3 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 16.420
11 9 0K Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 16.485
12 10 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 16.877
13 1 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 16.953
14 13 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 17.155
25 Laps

HART Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 71J Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 6
2 3 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
3 4 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 5 6T Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
5 8 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 3
6 10 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 4
7 2 81 Josh Gibson Josh Gibson Desoto, MO Desoto, MO -5
8 15 36 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 7
9 19 7B Hunter Barron Hunter Barron Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 10
10 14 18 Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 4
11 13 66 Cliff Powell Cliff Powell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 2
12 11 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
13 1 49 Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -12
14 9 82 Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -5
15 6 11 Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -9
16 18 20M Mattison Lienemann Mattison Lienemann Granite City, IL Granite City, IL 2
17 17 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -
18 20 20 Tayler Hungate Tayler Hungate Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
19 12 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -7
20 16 25 Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -4
12 Laps

HART Non-Wing MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 2
2 4 20M Mattison Lienemann Mattison Lienemann Granite City, IL Granite City, IL 2
3 1 7B Hunter Barron Hunter Barron Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
4 2 20 Tayler Hungate Tayler Hungate Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 262 Kevin Horcher Kevin Horcher Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 4
6 5 101 Tobias Midkiff Tobias Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -1
7 6 20F Bobby Francis Bobby Francis Fredricktown, MO Fredricktown, MO -1
8 8 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
9 7 34 Franky Gullettt Franky Gullettt Fredricktown, MO Fredricktown, MO -2
10 Laps

HART Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Josh Gibson Josh Gibson Desoto, MO Desoto, MO -
2 4 6T Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 2
3 7 49 Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 4
4 9 11 Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 5
5 6 18 Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
6 5 7B Hunter Barron Hunter Barron Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
7 3 101 Tobias Midkiff Tobias Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -4
8 2 262 Kevin Horcher Kevin Horcher Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -6
9 8 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
10 Laps

HART Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
2 3 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 1
3 5 82 Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 2
4 1 36 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -3
5 7 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 2
6 4 20 Tayler Hungate Tayler Hungate Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
7 6 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -1
8 8 20F Bobby Francis Bobby Francis Fredricktown, MO Fredricktown, MO -
10 Laps

HART Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 1 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -1
3 6 71J Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 3
4 3 66 Cliff Powell Cliff Powell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -1
5 8 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
6 7 25 Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 1
7 5 20M Mattison Lienemann Mattison Lienemann Granite City, IL Granite City, IL -2
8 4 34 Franky Gullettt Franky Gullettt Fredricktown, MO Fredricktown, MO -4
15 Laps

Outlaw Karts LO206-Black Slide Age 8-14A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8G Grayson Price Grayson Price Davidson, NC Davidson, NC -
2 6 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
3 2 11B Daniel Browne Daniel Browne St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
4 4 53K Isabella Coleman Isabella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
5 14 16 Cruz Griffaw Cruz Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 9
6 8 12 Wyatt Blair Wyatt Blair Wright City, MO Wright City, MO 2
7 7 46 Cole Stolzer Cole Stolzer Ste. genevieve, MO Ste. genevieve, MO -
8 10 11 Bennett Spraul Bennett Spraul Festus, MO Festus, MO 2
9 17 45 Tripp Dotson Tripp Dotson Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 8
10 15 94L Landon Littrell Landon Littrell Scott City, MO Scott City, MO 5
11 20 29 Forest Holder Forest Holder Maryland Heights, MO Maryland Heights, MO 9
12 9 14 Zane Smith Zane Smith Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
13 13 15 Gage Blair Gage Blair Wright City, MO Wright City, MO -
14 5 11N Natalia Montgomery Natalia Montgomery Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -9
15 11 99 Gunner Hartman Gunner Hartman Perryville, MO Perryville, MO -4
16 19 5B Evan Boyd Evan Boyd Doe Run, MO Doe Run, MO 3
17 16 01C Mackenzie Coleman Mackenzie Coleman O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO -1
18 3 01 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -15
19 18 88 Elladee Crafton Elladee Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
20 12 3 Paxton Gower Paxton Gower Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -8
21 22 T50 Tegan Bell Tegan Bell Scott City, MO Scott City, MO 1
22 21 45A Bristol Asher Bristol Asher Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -1
8 Laps

Outlaw Karts LO206-Black Slide Age 8-14Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8G Grayson Price Grayson Price Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 5
2 3 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 4 14 Zane Smith Zane Smith Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
4 1 16 Cruz Griffaw Cruz Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO -3
5 7 99 Gunner Hartman Gunner Hartman Perryville, MO Perryville, MO 2
6 2 45 Tripp Dotson Tripp Dotson Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -4
7 8 01C Mackenzie Coleman Mackenzie Coleman O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 1
8 5 T50 Tegan Bell Tegan Bell Scott City, MO Scott City, MO -3
8 Laps

Outlaw Karts LO206-Black Slide Age 8-14Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11B Daniel Browne Daniel Browne St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 4
2 2 46 Cole Stolzer Cole Stolzer Ste. genevieve, MO Ste. genevieve, MO -
3 6 11N Natalia Montgomery Natalia Montgomery Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
4 4 15 Gage Blair Gage Blair Wright City, MO Wright City, MO -
5 7 3 Paxton Gower Paxton Gower Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
6 1 88 Elladee Crafton Elladee Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
7 3 45A Bristol Asher Bristol Asher Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -4
8 Laps

Outlaw Karts LO206-Black Slide Age 8-14Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 01 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
2 2 12 Wyatt Blair Wyatt Blair Wright City, MO Wright City, MO -
3 7 53K Isabella Coleman Isabella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
4 6 11 Bennett Spraul Bennett Spraul Festus, MO Festus, MO 2
5 3 94L Landon Littrell Landon Littrell Scott City, MO Scott City, MO -2
6 1 5B Evan Boyd Evan Boyd Doe Run, MO Doe Run, MO -5
7 4 29 Forest Holder Forest Holder Maryland Heights, MO Maryland Heights, MO -3
0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 5
2 13 86 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 11
3 3 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
4 2 9M Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -2
5 4 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
6 1 61 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH -5
7 10 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
8 7 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
9 11 25M Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 2
10 18 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 8
11 17 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 6
12 9 87 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
13 16 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
14 5 89 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -9
15 19 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
16 15 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
17 20 19 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
18 22 71M Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
19 21 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
20 12 84 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -8
21 14 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
22 8 83 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -14
0 Laps

MidgetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
2 5 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
3 3 25M Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
4 4 84 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
5 1 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
6 8 71M Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
7 12 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 5
Top 7 transfer
8 6 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
9 7 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -2
10 10 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
11 11 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
12 9 7NZ Travis Buckley Travis Buckley Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -3
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
2 2 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
3 3 61 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH -
4 4 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
5 5 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
7 7 84 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
8 8 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
9 9 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 2 86 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
3 3 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
4 4 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 5 19 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 87 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
7 7 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 8 71M Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
9 9 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
2 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
3 3 89 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -
4 4 9M Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
5 5 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 25M Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
7 7 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 8 7NZ Travis Buckley Travis Buckley Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
9 9 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
15 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Tripp Dotson Tripp Dotson Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
2 1 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -1
3 5 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
4 3 51 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
5 7 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 2
6 6 5K Isabella Coleman Isabella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
7 11 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 4
8 4 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
9 10 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN 1
10 8 94 Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL -2
DNS 9 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Tripp Dotson Tripp Dotson Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
2 3 51 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
3 4 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
4 5 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 1
5 1 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN -4
6 6 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 3
2 1 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
3 3 5K Isabella Coleman Isabella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
4 5 94 Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 1
5 2 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -3