9/24/2022 - Tri City Speedway
9/24/2022 - Tri City Speedway

9/24/2022
Tri City Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jacob Rexing

Jacob Rexing

Brighton, IL

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 1 3 -2
Qualifier 2 4 5 -1
Non Qualifiers Race 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

30 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
2 13 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 11
3 7 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 4
4 6 26 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 2
5 5 33F Rickey Frankel Rickey Frankel Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
6 16 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 10
7 11 5 Austin Vincent Austin Vincent Moody, MO Moody, MO 4
8 12 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 4
9 2 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL -7
10 10 50 Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO -
11 15 2J David Jumper David Jumper House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 4
12 20 55 Brady Rudd Brady Rudd Washington, MO Washington, MO 8
13 25 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 12
14 18 23W Chad Walter Chad Walter Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO 4
15 22 72 James Dickerson James Dickerson Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 7
16 8 7B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -8
17 4 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -13
18 24 17W Lee Williams Lee Williams Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 6
19 3 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -16
20 19 17 Todd Rehg Todd Rehg St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -1
21 21 2 Charlie Cole Charlie Cole Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -
22 17 5W Brian Wolfmeier Brian Wolfmeier House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -5
23 23 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL -
24 14 76 Butch Kruckeberg Butch Kruckeberg Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -10
25 9 0K Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -16
DNS 27 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -
DNS 31 14B Terry Michael Bolin Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
DNS 32 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -
DNS 33 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
DNS 34 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
DNS 35 23H Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO -
DNS 26 3K Brandon King Brandon King Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -
DNS 36 11K Shannon Kuhn Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL Highland, IL -
DNS 28 18 Jimmy Miller Jimmy Miller Highland, IL Highland, IL -
DNS 29 29 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
DNS 30 111 Jon Woods Jon Woods Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -
12 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5W Brian Wolfmeier Brian Wolfmeier House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 7
2 1 17 Todd Rehg Todd Rehg St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -1
3 2 2 Charlie Cole Charlie Cole Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -1
4 3 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -
6 6 3K Brandon King Brandon King Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -
7 7 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -
8 4 18 Jimmy Miller Jimmy Miller Highland, IL Highland, IL -4
DNS 10 29 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
DNS 9 111 Jon Woods Jon Woods Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -
12 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23W Chad Walter Chad Walter Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO 1
2 4 55 Brady Rudd Brady Rudd Washington, MO Washington, MO 2
3 7 72 James Dickerson James Dickerson Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 4
4 10 17W Lee Williams Lee Williams Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 6
Top 4 transfer
DNS 8 14B Terry Michael Bolin Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
DNS 6 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -
DNS 1 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
DNS 3 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
DNS 9 23H Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO -
DNS 5 11K Shannon Kuhn Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL Highland, IL -
10 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM Group A Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
2 3 33F Rickey Frankel Rickey Frankel Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
3 4 0K Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 1
4 5 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 17 Todd Rehg Todd Rehg St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 1
6 7 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL 1
7 8 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 1
8 2 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -6
DNS 9 111 Jon Woods Jon Woods Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -
10 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM Group A Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
2 1 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -1
3 3 5 Austin Vincent Austin Vincent Moody, MO Moody, MO -
4 6 2J David Jumper David Jumper House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2 Charlie Cole Charlie Cole Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -
6 7 18 Jimmy Miller Jimmy Miller Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
7 8 3K Brandon King Brandon King Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 1
8 4 5W Brian Wolfmeier Brian Wolfmeier House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -4
DNS 9 29 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
10 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM Group B Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL -
2 7 26 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 5
3 5 50 Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 2
4 6 76 Butch Kruckeberg Butch Kruckeberg Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -2
6 2 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -4
7 4 11K Shannon Kuhn Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL Highland, IL -3
8 9 72 James Dickerson James Dickerson Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 1
DNS 8 23H Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO -
10 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM Group B Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -
2 3 7B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
3 9 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 6
4 5 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 23W Chad Walter Chad Walter Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO 3
6 6 55 Brady Rudd Brady Rudd Washington, MO Washington, MO -
7 2 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -5
8 4 14B Terry Michael Bolin Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -4
9 7 17W Lee Williams Lee Williams Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -2
0 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM Group A Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.180
2 9 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 15.291
3 14 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 15.380
4 4 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.410
5 18 33F Rickey Frankel Rickey Frankel Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 15.461
6 13 5 Austin Vincent Austin Vincent Moody, MO Moody, MO 15.520
7 3 0K Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 15.615
8 7 5W Brian Wolfmeier Brian Wolfmeier House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 15.779
9 5 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 15.842
10 17 2 Charlie Cole Charlie Cole Wynne, AR Wynne, AR 15.865
11 6 17 Todd Rehg Todd Rehg St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 15.904
12 10 2J David Jumper David Jumper House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 15.914
13 11 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL 16.212
14 15 18 Jimmy Miller Jimmy Miller Highland, IL Highland, IL 16.443
15 12 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 16.837
16 8 3K Brandon King Brandon King Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 17.211
17 16 111 Jon Woods Jon Woods Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 18.700
18 2 29 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 21.881
0 Laps

NAPA Late ModelsLM Group B Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL 15.187
2 2 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 15.293
3 15 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.411
4 12 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 15.605
5 8 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 15.652
6 9 7B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 15.770
7 17 11K Shannon Kuhn Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL Highland, IL 15.977
8 11 14B Terry Michael Bolin Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 16.065
9 6 50 Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 16.111
10 14 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 16.214
11 13 76 Butch Kruckeberg Butch Kruckeberg Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 16.351
12 10 55 Brady Rudd Brady Rudd Washington, MO Washington, MO 16.465
13 1 26 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 16.513
14 16 17W Lee Williams Lee Williams Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 16.621
15 5 23H Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO 16.647
16 3 23W Chad Walter Chad Walter Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO 16.933
17 18 72 James Dickerson James Dickerson Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 19.395
18 7 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 19.395
40 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -
2 12 14 Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 10
3 3 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
4 13 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 9
5 15 36W Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 10
6 9 36E Dan Ems Dan Ems High Ridge, MO High Ridge, MO 3
7 8 77B Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 1
8 11 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
9 19 82J Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 10
10 23 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 13
11 5 176 Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY -6
12 10 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY -2
13 22 18S Jarrett Stryker Jarrett Stryker Breese, IL Breese, IL 9
14 18 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 4
15 24 4G Paul Schrempf Jr Paul Schrempf Jr St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 9
16 20 14S Steve Stevenson Steve Stevenson St. Jacob, MO St. Jacob, MO 4
17 16 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL -1
18 4 24IH Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -14
19 17 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -2
20 21 7P Dennis Ponder Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
21 6 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -15
22 2 9K Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -20
23 14 51 Jesse Dill Jesse Dill Desoto, MO Desoto, MO -9
24 7 51H Timmy Hill Timmy Hill Pacific, MO Pacific, MO -17
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
2 6 14S Steve Stevenson Steve Stevenson St. Jacob, MO St. Jacob, MO 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 4G Paul Schrempf Jr Paul Schrempf Jr St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
4 12 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 8
5 10 88 Adam Wright Adam Wright Castilian Springs, TN Castilian Springs, TN 5
6 11 19C Jimmy Cummins Jimmy Cummins Highland, IL Highland, IL 5
7 7 35 Ethan Weber Ethan Weber Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -
8 8 23B Michael Barrett Michael Barrett St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
9 2 87Z Zeb Moake Zeb Moake Freeburg, IL Freeburg, IL -7
10 1 10X Jim Black Jim Black Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -9
11 4 7N Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -7
DNS 15 18J Jerry Thompson Jerry Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL -
DNS 9 19H Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -
DNS 14 6 Chad Cornett Chad Cornett Festus, MO Festus, MO -
DNS 13 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN -
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 5
2 2 7P Dennis Ponder Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -2
4 4 5S Owen Steinkoenig Owen Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL -
5 3 12T Dave Thornton Dave Thornton Trenton, IL Trenton, IL -2
6 5 66M Brennan Meadows Brennan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -1
7 9 52K Cole Knebel Cole Knebel Pocahantas, IL Pocahantas, IL 2
8 8 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -
9 13 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 4
10 10 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
11 14 15 Chris Smith Chris Smith Highland, IL Highland, IL 3
12 11 7 Blake Thompson Blake Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL -1
DNS 7 92K Tom Krankel Tom Krankel Sorento, IL Sorento, IL -
DNS 15 21M Willy Myers Willy Myers Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
DNS 12 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82J Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO -
2 14 18S Jarrett Stryker Jarrett Stryker Breese, IL Breese, IL 12
Top 2 transfer
3 8 84G Gary Gross Gary Gross Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 5
4 2 22 Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL -2
5 3 55 Matt Dotson Matt Dotson Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -2
6 9 55L Earl Pryor Earl Pryor Troy, MO Troy, MO 3
7 7 121 Caleb Slaughter Caleb Slaughter Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
8 10 18M Matt Dickerman Matt Dickerman St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
9 11 86A Kevin Burns Kevin Burns Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 2
10 13 816 Travis Raterman Travis Raterman Troy, MO Troy, MO 3
11 4 88T Cody Thornhill Cody Thornhill Saint Louis, MO Saint Louis, MO -7
12 6 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -6
13 5 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -8
14 12 28C Jeff Cotterman Jeff Cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN -2
15 Laps

ModifiedsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -
2 5 176 Trent Young Trent Young Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 3
3 4 36E Dan Ems Dan Ems High Ridge, MO High Ridge, MO 1
4 2 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 10X Jim Black Jim Black Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 3
6 10 7P Dennis Ponder Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 4
7 7 55 Matt Dotson Matt Dotson Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -
8 15 4G Paul Schrempf Jr Paul Schrempf Jr St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 7
9 3 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -6
10 12 121 Caleb Slaughter Caleb Slaughter Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 2
11 14 19H Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 3
12 11 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -1
13 13 86A Kevin Burns Kevin Burns Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
14 9 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN -5
15 6 15 Chris Smith Chris Smith Highland, IL Highland, IL -9
15 Laps

ModifiedsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24IH Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -
2 2 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -
3 7 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY 4
4 6 51 Jesse Dill Jesse Dill Desoto, MO Desoto, MO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -1
6 10 22 Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 4
7 9 7N Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
8 11 66M Brennan Meadows Brennan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 3
9 14 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 5
10 13 23B Michael Barrett Michael Barrett St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
11 15 52K Cole Knebel Cole Knebel Pocahantas, IL Pocahantas, IL 4
12 12 18M Matt Dickerman Matt Dickerman St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
13 3 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL -10
14 5 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL -9
15 8 18S Jarrett Stryker Jarrett Stryker Breese, IL Breese, IL -7
15 Laps

ModifiedsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
2 8 51H Timmy Hill Timmy Hill Pacific, MO Pacific, MO 6
3 2 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
4 3 36W Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 82J Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO -1
6 7 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
7 14 5S Owen Steinkoenig Owen Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 7
8 12 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 4
9 9 35 Ethan Weber Ethan Weber Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -
10 5 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -5
11 11 55L Earl Pryor Earl Pryor Troy, MO Troy, MO -
12 15 19C Jimmy Cummins Jimmy Cummins Highland, IL Highland, IL 3
13 6 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -7
14 13 816 Travis Raterman Travis Raterman Troy, MO Troy, MO -1
15 10 18J Jerry Thompson Jerry Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL -5
15 Laps

ModifiedsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9K Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -
2 3 77B Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 1
3 2 14 Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -1
4 5 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 87Z Zeb Moake Zeb Moake Freeburg, IL Freeburg, IL -1
6 9 12T Dave Thornton Dave Thornton Trenton, IL Trenton, IL 3
7 15 88T Cody Thornhill Cody Thornhill Saint Louis, MO Saint Louis, MO 8
8 6 14S Steve Stevenson Steve Stevenson St. Jacob, MO St. Jacob, MO -2
9 14 92K Tom Krankel Tom Krankel Sorento, IL Sorento, IL 5
10 8 84G Gary Gross Gary Gross Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
11 11 88 Adam Wright Adam Wright Castilian Springs, TN Castilian Springs, TN -
12 10 7 Blake Thompson Blake Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL -2
13 13 28C Jeff Cotterman Jeff Cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN -
14 12 6 Chad Cornett Chad Cornett Festus, MO Festus, MO -2
15 7 21M Willy Myers Willy Myers Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -8
15 Laps

ModifiedsNon Qualifiers Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4G Paul Schrempf Jr Paul Schrempf Jr St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
2 16 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 14
3 4 5S Owen Steinkoenig Owen Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
4 2 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -2
5 9 19C Jimmy Cummins Jimmy Cummins Highland, IL Highland, IL 4
6 8 55 Matt Dotson Matt Dotson Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 2
7 17 18M Matt Dickerman Matt Dickerman St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 10
8 5 22 Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL -3
9 14 121 Caleb Slaughter Caleb Slaughter Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 5
10 13 52K Cole Knebel Cole Knebel Pocahantas, IL Pocahantas, IL 3
11 10 66M Brennan Meadows Brennan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -1
12 23 816 Travis Raterman Travis Raterman Troy, MO Troy, MO 11
13 11 55L Earl Pryor Earl Pryor Troy, MO Troy, MO -2
14 22 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 8
15 3 84G Gary Gross Gary Gross Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -12
16 26 88T Cody Thornhill Cody Thornhill Saint Louis, MO Saint Louis, MO 10
17 24 7N Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 7
18 6 88 Adam Wright Adam Wright Castilian Springs, TN Castilian Springs, TN -12
19 18 87Z Zeb Moake Zeb Moake Freeburg, IL Freeburg, IL -1
20 20 86A Kevin Burns Kevin Burns Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
21 15 23B Michael Barrett Michael Barrett St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -6
22 7 12T Dave Thornton Dave Thornton Trenton, IL Trenton, IL -15
23 21 10X Jim Black Jim Black Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -2
24 25 15 Chris Smith Chris Smith Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
DNS 19 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL -
DNS 12 35 Ethan Weber Ethan Weber Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -
DNS 28 7 Blake Thompson Blake Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL -
DNS 29 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -
DNS 32 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
DNS 35 28C Jeff Cotterman Jeff Cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN -
DNS 27 18J Jerry Thompson Jerry Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL -
DNS 30 19H Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -
DNS 33 6 Chad Cornett Chad Cornett Festus, MO Festus, MO -
DNS 36 6B Dave Baldwin Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN Perrysville, IN -
DNS 31 92K Tom Krankel Tom Krankel Sorento, IL Sorento, IL -
DNS 34 21M Willy Myers Willy Myers Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
DNS 37 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
20 Laps

Willie's Tire B ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 1
2 7 3E Robbie Eilers Robbie Eilers Highland, IL Highland, IL 5
3 10 14M Shad Prescott Shad Prescott House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 7
4 4 42 Clint Young Clint Young Ava, IL Ava, IL -
5 12 2W Jason Walsh Jason Walsh St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 7
6 3 69N Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
7 20 1C Cole Cygan Cole Cygan St Jacob, IL St Jacob, IL 13
8 11 52R Joe Rudy Joe Rudy Kirkwood, MO Kirkwood, MO 3
9 5 22G Tommy Gegg Tommy Gegg Alton, IL Alton, IL -4
10 22 1 John Stanton John Stanton East Alton, IL East Alton, IL 12
11 18 26S Paulie Schrempf III Paulie Schrempf III Pevely, MO Pevely, MO 7
12 8 52C Terry Chester Terry Chester South Roxana, IL South Roxana, IL -4
13 24 11 Alex Cygan Alex Cygan St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 11
14 15 25N Rob Neubauer Rob Neubauer Desloge, MO Desloge, MO 1
15 16 74 James Hileman James Hileman Granite City, IL Granite City, IL 1
16 23 99T Dalton Teel Dalton Teel Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 7
17 19 22 Camden Johnston Camden Johnston Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
18 9 14G Tommy Gaither Tommy Gaither Alton, IL Alton, IL -9
19 6 12 Dan Bimson Dan Bimson St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -13
20 17 3B Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship St Elmo, IL St Elmo, IL -3
21 21 66M Jordan Meadows Jordan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
22 1 69 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO -21
23 13 N1 Gary Archambault Gary Archambault Wright City, MO Wright City, MO -10
24 14 30 Josh Phelps Josh Phelps Beechmont, KY Beechmont, KY -10
10 Laps

Willie's Tire B ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3B Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship St Elmo, IL St Elmo, IL 4
2 4 22 Camden Johnston Camden Johnston Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
3 3 66M Jordan Meadows Jordan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
4 1 99T Dalton Teel Dalton Teel Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 42X Dillon Foster Dillon Foster Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
6 6 22P Pondrio Anderson Pondrio Anderson Alton, IL Alton, IL -
7 10 95 Bill Percy Bill Percy Hillsboro, IL Hillsboro, IL 3
8 2 88J Joshua Dolenz Joshua Dolenz St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -6
DNS 9 6M Matthew Mayfield Matthew Mayfield Livingson, IL Livingson, IL -
DNS 12 7C Joshua Christian Joshua Christian Wellsville, MO Wellsville, MO -
DNS 8 81 Creg Cannon Creg Cannon Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL -
DNS 11 33 Dustin Bosson Dustin Bosson Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO -
10 Laps

Willie's Tire B ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26S Paulie Schrempf III Paulie Schrempf III Pevely, MO Pevely, MO -
2 7 1C Cole Cygan Cole Cygan St Jacob, IL St Jacob, IL 5
3 4 1 John Stanton John Stanton East Alton, IL East Alton, IL 1
4 2 11 Alex Cygan Alex Cygan St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 21 Jordan Orban Jordan Orban Roxana, IL Roxana, IL 5
6 8 6G Ashton Gaffner Ashton Gaffner Greenville, IL Greenville, IL 2
7 3 21P Jacob Potter Jacob Potter Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -4
8 6 21N Mike Newton Mike Newton Ellisville, MO Ellisville, MO -2
9 9 11B Blake Bailey Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL -
10 11 6C Jacob Christian Jacob Christian Wellsville, MO Wellsville, MO 1
DNS 5 B17 Timothy Welch II Timothy Welch II Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL -
8 Laps

Willie's Tire B ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 69 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 5
2 1 22G Tommy Gegg Tommy Gegg Alton, IL Alton, IL -1
3 9 14G Tommy Gaither Tommy Gaither Alton, IL Alton, IL 6
4 5 N1 Gary Archambault Gary Archambault Wright City, MO Wright City, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 99T Dalton Teel Dalton Teel Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -2
6 4 66M Jordan Meadows Jordan Meadows Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -2
7 8 3B Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship St Elmo, IL St Elmo, IL 1
8 2 42X Dillon Foster Dillon Foster Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -6
9 10 6M Matthew Mayfield Matthew Mayfield Livingson, IL Livingson, IL 1
DNS 7 33 Dustin Bosson Dustin Bosson Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO -
8 Laps

Willie's Tire B ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 1
2 8 12 Dan Bimson Dan Bimson St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO 6
3 5 14M Shad Prescott Shad Prescott House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 2
4 7 30 Josh Phelps Josh Phelps Beechmont, KY Beechmont, KY 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 26S Paulie Schrempf III Paulie Schrempf III Pevely, MO Pevely, MO 4
6 3 21P Jacob Potter Jacob Potter Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -3
7 6 B17 Timothy Welch II Timothy Welch II Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL -1
8 4 1C Cole Cygan Cole Cygan St Jacob, IL St Jacob, IL -4
9 10 11B Blake Bailey Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL 1
DNS 1 6C Jacob Christian Jacob Christian Wellsville, MO Wellsville, MO -
8 Laps

Willie's Tire B ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69N Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
2 4 3E Robbie Eilers Robbie Eilers Highland, IL Highland, IL 2
3 8 52R Joe Rudy Joe Rudy Kirkwood, MO Kirkwood, MO 5
4 6 25N Rob Neubauer Rob Neubauer Desloge, MO Desloge, MO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 88J Joshua Dolenz Joshua Dolenz St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 4
6 5 22 Camden Johnston Camden Johnston Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
7 10 22P Pondrio Anderson Pondrio Anderson Alton, IL Alton, IL 3
8 3 81 Creg Cannon Creg Cannon Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL -5
9 7 95 Bill Percy Bill Percy Hillsboro, IL Hillsboro, IL -2
10 2 7C Joshua Christian Joshua Christian Wellsville, MO Wellsville, MO -8
8 Laps

Willie's Tire B ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42 Clint Young Clint Young Ava, IL Ava, IL 4
2 4 52C Terry Chester Terry Chester South Roxana, IL South Roxana, IL 2
3 6 2W Jason Walsh Jason Walsh St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 3
4 8 74 James Hileman James Hileman Granite City, IL Granite City, IL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 11 Alex Cygan Alex Cygan St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 2
6 1 1 John Stanton John Stanton East Alton, IL East Alton, IL -5
7 9 21N Mike Newton Mike Newton Ellisville, MO Ellisville, MO 2
8 3 6G Ashton Gaffner Ashton Gaffner Greenville, IL Greenville, IL -5
9 2 21 Jordan Orban Jordan Orban Roxana, IL Roxana, IL -7