4/23/2022 - Delta Speedway
4/23/2022 - Delta Speedway

4/23/2022
Delta Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Jr. SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 5
2 8 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 6
3 4 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
4 10 15J Colton Hale Colton Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 6
5 11 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 6
6 5 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
7 9 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 2
8 14 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 6
9 2 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -7
10 12 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 2
11 1 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA -10
12 13 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA 1
13 16 26 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 3
14 3 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -11
15 7 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -8
DNS 15 16C Colin Reynolds Colin Reynolds Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 2 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
3 3 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
4 6 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 2
5 4 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA -1
6 7 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 1
7 5 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA -2
8 8 26 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 2
2 5 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
3 1 15J Colton Hale Colton Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
4 6 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 2
5 4 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
6 8 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 2
7 2 16C Colin Reynolds Colin Reynolds Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -5
8 7 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
2 6 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 4
3 7 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
4 4 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA -
5 5 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
6 1 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -5
7 3 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA -4
DNS 8 26 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 2
2 1 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
3 8 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 5
4 2 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
5 6 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 1
6 7 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
7 5 15J Colton Hale Colton Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
8 4 16C Colin Reynolds Colin Reynolds Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -4
All transfer
25 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
2 3 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
3 7 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 4
4 11 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 7
5 2 15J Jace Hale Jace Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -3
6 5 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
7 4 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA -3
8 8 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -
9 17 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 8
10 6 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -4
11 10 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -1
12 13 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
13 9 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -4
14 16 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 2
15 15 09 AJ Neilson AJ Neilson California, CA California, CA -
16 20 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
17 19 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 2
18 14 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -4
19 18 10 Brodie Copeland Brodie Copeland Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -1
20 12 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -8
DNS 21 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
2 5 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 3
3 1 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -2
4 7 09 AJ Neilson AJ Neilson California, CA California, CA 3
5 4 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
6 2 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -4
7 6 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
2 4 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
3 1 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -2
4 3 15J Jace Hale Jace Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
5 6 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
6 5 10 Brodie Copeland Brodie Copeland Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -1
7 7 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA 3
2 5 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
3 2 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -1
4 6 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
5 3 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -2
6 1 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -5
DNS 7 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 10.913
2 4 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 11.002
3 9 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA 11.027
4 21 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.176
5 19 15J Jace Hale Jace Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.205
6 20 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 11.213
7 8 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 11.238
8 16 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.250
9 18 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 11.281
10 10 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 11.295
11 5 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 11.335
12 17 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.343
13 15 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 11.421
14 7 10 Brodie Copeland Brodie Copeland Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 11.424
15 11 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.443
16 6 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 11.591
17 2 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.602
18 12 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 11.656
19 14 09 AJ Neilson AJ Neilson California, CA California, CA 11.676
20 13 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 12.073
21 3 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 12.073
30 Laps

Non WingFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
2 5 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
3 6 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
4 2 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
5 16 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11
6 8 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
7 3 04 Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -4
8 7 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
9 10 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
10 12 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
11 15 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 4
12 17 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 5
13 22 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 9
14 18 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
15 21 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 6
16 13 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -3
17 20 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
18 1 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -17
19 9 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -10
20 11 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -9
21 14 1J James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -7
22 19 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -3
12 Laps

Non WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 2 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 6 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
5 8 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
6 4 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA -2
7 7 444 Brandon Alvarado Brandon Alvarado Suisun, CA Suisun, CA -
8 9 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 1
9 10 11 Mike Ibarra Mike Ibarra Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 1
10 5 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles -5
12 Laps

Non WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
2 2 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
3 3 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
5 4 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
6 6 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA -
7 9 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
8 8 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -
9 7 05 Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -2
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
2 3 04 Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 1
3 4 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
4 2 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
6 6 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
7 8 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles 1
8 7 444 Brandon Alvarado Brandon Alvarado Suisun, CA Suisun, CA -1
9 9 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
3 2 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -1
4 3 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
6 7 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
7 8 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
8 9 05 Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
DNS 6 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 2
2 2 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 1 1J James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
4 4 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
6 9 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA 3
7 7 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA -
8 6 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
9 8 11 Mike Ibarra Mike Ibarra Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -1
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
2 2 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -
3 3 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 5 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
6 6 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
7 7 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA -
8 8 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -
0 Laps

Non WingQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 10.674
2 26 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 10.740
3 19 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.827
4 32 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 10.871
5 16 04 Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 10.899
6 1 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 10.903
7 24 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 10.912
8 20 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.934
9 29 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 10.953
10 17 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 10.983
11 12 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.999
12 14 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 10.999
13 21 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.004
14 34 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.004
15 22 1J James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 11.012
16 7 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 11.030
17 6 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 11.035
18 11 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 11.041
19 9 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 11.067
20 2 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.092
21 4 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.097
22 10 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 11.113
23 18 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 11.113
24 27 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.173
25 30 444 Brandon Alvarado Brandon Alvarado Suisun, CA Suisun, CA 11.178
26 28 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.196
27 5 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 11.244
28 23 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA 11.244
29 8 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles 11.274
30 31 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.394
31 33 11 Mike Ibarra Mike Ibarra Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 11.555
32 25 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 11.762
33 13 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 12.246
34 35 05 Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 13.080
35 3 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA 13.080
30 Laps

Super 600sFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
2 18 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 16
3 10 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
4 2 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
5 3 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
6 9 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
7 8 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
8 7 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier -1
9 1 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -8
10 12 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
11 6 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -5
12 11 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
13 5 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -8
14 19 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 5
15 20 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 5
16 17 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
17 22 91C Colby Greig Colby Greig 5
18 13 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -5
19 21 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 2
20 14 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -6
21 15 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -6
DNS 16 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 4 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
3 2 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
4 3 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -1
5 6 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
6 7 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
7 5 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -2
8 8 91C Colby Greig Colby Greig -
All transfer
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
3 3 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
4 4 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier -
5 7 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
6 5 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
7 6 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 3 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
3 1 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
4 4 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
5 6 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
6 5 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
7 7 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Super 600sQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 10.161
2 7 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 10.242
3 15 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 10.342
4 1 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 10.364
5 10 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 10.371
6 12 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 10.380
7 13 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 10.380
8 11 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 10.414
9 22 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.462
10 4 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.472
11 18 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.515
12 20 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 10.560
13 19 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 10.571
14 9 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.594
15 16 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 10.602
16 8 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.690
17 17 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 10.746
18 2 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 10.751
19 5 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 10.786
20 6 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 10.904
21 3 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 11.009
22 14 91C Colby Greig Colby Greig 11.071