5/21/2022 - Delta Speedway
5/21/2022 - Delta Speedway

5/21/2022
Delta Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Jr. SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
2 5 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 3
3 2 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -1
4 4 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
5 6 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 1
6 9 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
7 1 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA -6
8 8 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
9 7 16C Colin Reynolds Colin Reynolds Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -2
10 10 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
2 1 16C Colin Reynolds Colin Reynolds Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -1
3 4 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 1
4 2 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
5 6 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
6 5 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
2 4 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 2
3 1 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA -2
4 2 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
2 2 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
3 4 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
4 3 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
5 5 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
6 6 16C Colin Reynolds Colin Reynolds Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
2 2 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -
3 3 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA -
4 4 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
All transfer
25 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
2 3 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
3 5 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
4 1 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -3
5 4 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -1
6 6 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
7 8 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
8 7 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -1
9 9 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
10 12 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
11 13 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 2
12 14 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
13 17 09 AJ Neilson AJ Neilson California, CA California, CA 4
14 15 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
15 10 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -5
16 11 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
17 16 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA -1
18 18 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
19 19 10 Brodie Copeland Brodie Copeland Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
2 3 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
3 4 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
4 2 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -2
5 5 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -
6 6 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA -
7 7 10 Brodie Copeland Brodie Copeland Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 3 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
3 4 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
4 2 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
5 6 09 AJ Neilson AJ Neilson California, CA California, CA 1
6 5 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
3 4 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 1
4 3 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
5 5 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
6 6 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
2 14 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA
3 5 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA
4 10 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA
5 3 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA
6 13 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA
7 6 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA
8 8 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
9 15 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA
10 19 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA
11 2 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
12 12 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
13 4 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA
14 18 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
15 16 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ
16 7 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA
17 1 09 AJ Neilson AJ Neilson California, CA California, CA
18 11 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA
19 9 10 Brodie Copeland Brodie Copeland Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA
30 Laps

Non WingFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
2 1 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
3 6 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
4 8 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
5 11 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 6
6 10 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 4
7 20 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13
8 9 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
9 7 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
10 5 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -5
11 22 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11
12 17 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 5
13 15 1J James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
14 16 2T Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
15 13 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -2
16 19 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 3
17 18 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
18 14 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA -4
19 21 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
20 3 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -17
21 12 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -9
22 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -20
10 Laps

Non WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
2 2 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 3 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA 2
5 4 28P Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -1
6 5 11 Mike Ibarra Mike Ibarra Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -1
7 7 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
8 8 99R Buddy Chappell Buddy Chappell -
10 Laps

Non WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
2 2 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
3 7 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 28K Kevin Carter Kevin Carter Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 1
5 3 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
6 4 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -2
7 8 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK 1
8 6 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -2
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
2 2 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
3 4 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
4 5 1J James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
6 7 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
7 8 11 Mike Ibarra Mike Ibarra Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 1
DNS 6 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
DNS 9 68 Jayson Bright Jayson Bright Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
2 2 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 4 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
4 1 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
6 7 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
7 5 28K Kevin Carter Kevin Carter Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -2
8 8 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -
2 3 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 2 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
4 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
6 6 28P Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
7 7 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA -
8 8 99R Buddy Chappell Buddy Chappell -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
2 2 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA -
3 1 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA -2
4 6 2T Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
6 8 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 2
7 7 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
8 5 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK -3
0 Laps

Non WingQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 11.064
2 15 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.116
3 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 11.158
4 8 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.242
5 21 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.277
6 6 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.313
7 10 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.315
8 14 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 11.365
9 12 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 11.382
10 16 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.400
11 22 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 11.401
12 11 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 11.404
13 2 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.407
14 1 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.417
15 19 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 11.423
16 5 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA 11.427
17 29 1J James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 11.450
18 7 28K Kevin Carter Kevin Carter Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 11.455
19 28 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 11.462
20 13 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK 11.468
21 25 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.493
22 26 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 11.536
23 23 28P Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 11.540
24 24 2T Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.564
25 30 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.587
26 31 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.590
27 17 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA 11.613
28 32 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 11.622
29 20 11 Mike Ibarra Mike Ibarra Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 11.677
30 9 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.976
31 27 99R Buddy Chappell Buddy Chappell 11.980
32 3 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 11.980
DNS 33 68 Jayson Bright Jayson Bright Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 11.980
30 Laps

Super 600sFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 4 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 3 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
4 1 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
5 8 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
6 7 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
7 6 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
8 11 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
9 10 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
10 16 91C Colby Greig Colby Greig 6
11 14 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
12 15 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 3
13 13 14 Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -
14 12 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -2
15 5 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -10
16 9 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -7
17 17 05 Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 3 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 4 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
5 5 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
6 8 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 2
7 6 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
8 7 14 Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -1
9 9 05 Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
3 4 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
4 3 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
5 5 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
6 8 91C Colby Greig Colby Greig 2
7 6 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -1
8 7 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Super 600sQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 10.207
2 8 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 10.296
3 7 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.300
4 4 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 10.353
5 14 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 10.416
6 15 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.434
7 17 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 10.488
8 2 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.524
9 1 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 10.555
10 16 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.648
11 9 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 10.650
12 11 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 10.661
13 18 14 Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 10.671
14 6 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.692
15 13 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 10.889
16 3 91C Colby Greig Colby Greig 10.903
17 5 05 Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 11.665
DNS 12 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.665