10/1/2022 - Newton Kart Klub
10/1/2022 - Newton Kart Klub

10/1/2022
Newton Kart Klub

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hudson Webb

Hudson Webb

Des Moines, IA

Restricted Box Stock-Award Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 6 2
Heat 2 5 1 4
Heat 4 2 6 -4
Putt Putt-Award Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 3 -1
Heat 1 8 2 6
Heat 2 1 1 -
Restricted Box Stock-Money/KOC Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 4 -2
Heat 1 2 2 -
Heat 3 6 1 5

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Restricted Box Stock-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
2 1 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -1
3 2 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 4 99 Bentley Halopka Bentley Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -
5 6 12GA Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 1
6 8 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
7 10 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 3
8 5 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
9 7 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -2
10 9 15 Casimir Brau Casimir Brau Solon, IA Solon, IA -1
11 12 3 Kainen Bowling Kainen Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 1
12 13 30E Eliza Sandoval Eliza Sandoval Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
13 11 13 Ava Reid Ava Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA -2
7 Laps

Restricted Box Stock-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 6 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 4
3 4 12GA Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 1
4 1 99 Bentley Halopka Bentley Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -3
5 5 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
6 3 3 Kainen Bowling Kainen Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -3
7 7 30E Eliza Sandoval Eliza Sandoval Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
All transfer
7 Laps

Restricted Box Stock-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
2 1 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
3 2 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 6 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 2
5 3 15 Casimir Brau Casimir Brau Solon, IA Solon, IA -2
6 4 13 Ava Reid Ava Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA -2
All transfer
7 Laps

Restricted Box Stock-AwardHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 1
2 7 99 Bentley Halopka Bentley Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 5
3 4 12GA Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 1
4 6 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
5 3 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -2
6 5 3 Kainen Bowling Kainen Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -1
7 1 30E Eliza Sandoval Eliza Sandoval Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
All transfer
7 Laps

Restricted Box Stock-AwardHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
2 1 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
3 4 15 Casimir Brau Casimir Brau Solon, IA Solon, IA 1
4 6 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
5 3 13 Ava Reid Ava Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA -2
6 2 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Intermediate Wing-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Oliver Sackett Oliver Sackett Pierson, IA Pierson, IA 1
2 1 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA -1
3 4 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
4 3 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -1
10 Laps

Intermediate Wing-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA 1
2 4 17 Oliver Sackett Oliver Sackett Pierson, IA Pierson, IA 2
3 1 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -2
DNS 3 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Intermediate Wing-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Oliver Sackett Oliver Sackett Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -
2 3 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA 1
3 2 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -1
4 4 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -
All transfer
7 Laps

Rookie Cage-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Sawyer Barnes Sawyer Barnes Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 3 1B Braxton Miller Braxton Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
3 4 17 Millie Peterson Millie Peterson Russel, IA Russel, IA 1
4 2 23 Harper Halopka Harper Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -2
5 5 3 Kayli Matheny Kayli Matheny Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 6 3C Archer Crowdes Archer Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
5 Laps

Rookie Cage-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Sawyer Barnes Sawyer Barnes Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
2 1 23 Harper Halopka Harper Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -1
3 3 1B Braxton Miller Braxton Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
4 6 17 Millie Peterson Millie Peterson Russel, IA Russel, IA 2
5 5 3C Archer Crowdes Archer Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
6 2 3 Kayli Matheny Kayli Matheny Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
All transfer
5 Laps

Rookie Cage-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Sawyer Barnes Sawyer Barnes Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
2 4 1B Braxton Miller Braxton Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
3 6 23 Harper Halopka Harper Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 3
4 1 17 Millie Peterson Millie Peterson Russel, IA Russel, IA -3
5 5 3 Kayli Matheny Kayli Matheny Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 2 3C Archer Crowdes Archer Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
All transfer
7 Laps

Kid Kart-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Rhett Spoelstra Rhett Spoelstra Lynville, IA Lynville, IA -
2 2 18 Cole Earles Cole Earles Zearing, IA Zearing, IA -
3 4 26 Casimir Brau Casimir Brau Solon, IA Solon, IA 1
4 3 15N Braylen Neer Braylen Neer Corydon, IA Corydon, IA -1
5 5 7 Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
5 Laps

Kid Kart-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Rhett Spoelstra Rhett Spoelstra Lynville, IA Lynville, IA 1
2 1 18 Cole Earles Cole Earles Zearing, IA Zearing, IA -1
3 4 15N Braylen Neer Braylen Neer Corydon, IA Corydon, IA 1
4 3 26 Casimir Brau Casimir Brau Solon, IA Solon, IA -1
5 5 7 Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
All transfer
5 Laps

Kid Kart-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57 Rhett Spoelstra Rhett Spoelstra Lynville, IA Lynville, IA 3
2 2 15N Braylen Neer Braylen Neer Corydon, IA Corydon, IA -
3 5 18 Cole Earles Cole Earles Zearing, IA Zearing, IA 2
4 3 26 Casimir Brau Casimir Brau Solon, IA Solon, IA -1
5 1 7 Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Yamaha Heavy-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Denny Flanders Denny Flanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 3 11 Levi Paris Levi Paris Fruitland, IA Fruitland, IA 1
3 1 06X Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -2
4 DNF 4 111 Paul Flanegan Paul Flanegan Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -
10 Laps

Yamaha Heavy-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Denny Flanders Denny Flanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 2 06X Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
DNS 4 111 Paul Flanegan Paul Flanegan Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -
DNS 3 11 Levi Paris Levi Paris Fruitland, IA Fruitland, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Yamaha Heavy-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 06X Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 2
2 2 11 Levi Paris Levi Paris Fruitland, IA Fruitland, IA -
3 4 4 Denny Flanders Denny Flanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 1 111 Paul Flanegan Paul Flanegan Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Blue Plate Wing-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21G Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Field, MN Lake Field, MN -
2 2 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -
3 5 2 colton Slycord colton Slycord Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
4 3 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -1
5 4 24C Cameron McKee Cameron McKee Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
10 Laps

Blue Plate Wing-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -
2 5 21G Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Field, MN Lake Field, MN 3
3 2 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -1
4 3 24C Cameron McKee Cameron McKee Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
5 DNF 4 2 colton Slycord colton Slycord Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Blue Plate Wing-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21G Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Field, MN Lake Field, MN -
2 2 2 colton Slycord colton Slycord Newton, IA Newton, IA -
3 4 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA 1
4 5 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 1
5 3 24C Cameron McKee Cameron McKee Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Junior 1 Flat-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 6 1 Kayden Birkholz Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 4
3 3 35 Easton Davenport Easton Davenport Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -
4 2 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA -2
5 4 78 Ace Wolfgram Ace Wolfgram Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
6 5 10 Hayden Gapp Hayden Gapp Duncombe, IA Duncombe, IA -1
10 Laps

Junior 1 Flat-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
2 1 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA -1
3 5 1 Kayden Birkholz Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 2
4 4 35 Easton Davenport Easton Davenport Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -
5 6 78 Ace Wolfgram Ace Wolfgram Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
6 2 10 Hayden Gapp Hayden Gapp Duncombe, IA Duncombe, IA -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Junior 1 Flat-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Ace Wolfgram Ace Wolfgram Boone, IA Boone, IA -
2 3 35 Easton Davenport Easton Davenport Huxley, IA Huxley, IA 1
3 4 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
4 6 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA 2
5 5 10 Hayden Gapp Hayden Gapp Duncombe, IA Duncombe, IA -
DQ 2 1 Kayden Birkholz Kayden Birkholz Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -
All transfer
20 Laps

Adult Wing-Money/KOCA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
2 3 5 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
3 5 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 4 1 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -
5 2 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA -3
6 7 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
7 8 47B Steven Brown Steven Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
8 DNF 6 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
DNS 9 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 10 31 Mike Reid Mike Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA -
10 Laps

Adult Wing-Money/KOCHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
2 3 1 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
3 1 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA -2
4 9 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 5
5 4 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
6 10 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
7 5 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
8 6 47B Steven Brown Steven Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
9 7 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
10 8 31 Mike Reid Mike Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Adult Wing-Money/KOCHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
3 6 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
4 10 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 6
5 8 1 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 3
6 9 5 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 3
7 7 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
8 5 47B Steven Brown Steven Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
DNS 4 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 3 31 Mike Reid Mike Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

50cc Quad-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Brock McCumber Brock McCumber Boone, IA Boone, IA -
2 2 4E Emma Johnson Emma Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
3 3 3 Kayli Matheny Kayli Matheny Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 Laps

50cc Quad-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Brock McCumber Brock McCumber Boone, IA Boone, IA -
2 2 4E Emma Johnson Emma Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
3 3 3 Kayli Matheny Kayli Matheny Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

50cc Quad-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Brock McCumber Brock McCumber Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
2 2 4E Emma Johnson Emma Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
3 1 3 Kayli Matheny Kayli Matheny Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Cadet Wing-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -
2 3 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
3 2 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
4 4 52 Trent Saunders Trent Saunders Newton, IA Newton, IA -
5 8 14B Bentley Haring Bentley Haring Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
6 6 5P Landon Pohlmeier Landon Pohlmeier Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
7 DNF 9 01 Karson Barnes Karson Barnes Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
DNS 7 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
DNS 5 18 Cole Earles Cole Earles Zearing, IA Zearing, IA -
7 Laps

Cadet Wing-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 3 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
3 5 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA 2
4 4 52 Trent Saunders Trent Saunders Newton, IA Newton, IA -
5 9 18 Cole Earles Cole Earles Zearing, IA Zearing, IA 4
6 6 5P Landon Pohlmeier Landon Pohlmeier Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
7 7 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
8 DNF 1 14B Bentley Haring Bentley Haring Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -7
9 DNF 8 01 Karson Barnes Karson Barnes Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
All transfer
7 Laps

Cadet Wing-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA 4
2 6 52 Trent Saunders Trent Saunders Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
3 7 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
4 8 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 4
5 1 18 Cole Earles Cole Earles Zearing, IA Zearing, IA -4
6 4 5P Landon Pohlmeier Landon Pohlmeier Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -2
7 9 14B Bentley Haring Bentley Haring Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
8 2 01 Karson Barnes Karson Barnes Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
DNS 3 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Putt Putt-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA -
2 3 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA 1
3 2 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 5 15T Jackson Thompson Jackson Thompson Williams, IA Williams, IA 1
5 6 9 Gannon Heimbaugh Gannon Heimbaugh Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
6 7 333 Karson Robinson Karson Robinson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
7 8 05 Clyde Keenan Clyde Keenan Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
DNS 4 66 Leo Buck Leo Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA -
7 Laps

Putt Putt-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA 2
2 8 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
3 6 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA 3
4 1 66 Leo Buck Leo Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA -3
5 2 15T Jackson Thompson Jackson Thompson Williams, IA Williams, IA -3
6 5 9 Gannon Heimbaugh Gannon Heimbaugh Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
7 4 333 Karson Robinson Karson Robinson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
8 7 05 Clyde Keenan Clyde Keenan Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
All transfer
7 Laps

Putt Putt-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 6 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA 4
3 3 32 Hayden Arnold Hayden Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA -
4 7 15T Jackson Thompson Jackson Thompson Williams, IA Williams, IA 3
5 8 66 Leo Buck Leo Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA 3
6 4 9 Gannon Heimbaugh Gannon Heimbaugh Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
7 5 333 Karson Robinson Karson Robinson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
8 2 05 Clyde Keenan Clyde Keenan Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Blue Plate Wing-Money/KOCA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 colton Slycord colton Slycord Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
2 5 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA 3
3 4 24C Cameron McKee Cameron McKee Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 1 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -3
5 DNF 2 21G Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Field, MN Lake Field, MN -3
10 Laps

Blue Plate Wing-Money/KOCHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 1
2 3 21G Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Field, MN Lake Field, MN 1
3 4 2 colton Slycord colton Slycord Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
4 1 24C Cameron McKee Cameron McKee Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
5 5 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Blue Plate Wing-Money/KOCHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21G Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Field, MN Lake Field, MN 2
2 4 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 2
3 2 2 colton Slycord colton Slycord Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
4 1 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -3
5 5 24C Cameron McKee Cameron McKee Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
All transfer
25 Laps

Adult Pro 370-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 1
2 3 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
3 8 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 5
4 9 00N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 5
5 7 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
6 11 51X Matt Webb Matt Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
7 10 91 Robert See Robert See Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 3
8 13 11 Evan Smith Evan Smith Garner, IA Garner, IA 5
9 4 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
10 DNF 1 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -9
11 DNF 6 15 Gable Tunink Gable Tunink Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -5
12 DNF 5 82I Kadence Davenport Kadence Davenport Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -7
13 DNF 14 59 Jermey Heimbaugh Jermey Heimbaugh Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 1
14 DNF 12 9 Thomas Quandt Thomas Quandt Carroll, IA Carroll, IA -2
DNS 15 5 Jason Ray Jason Ray -
15 Laps

Adult Pro 370-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
2 1 15 Gable Tunink Gable Tunink Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -1
3 7 82I Kadence Davenport Kadence Davenport Huxley, IA Huxley, IA 4
4 6 51X Matt Webb Matt Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
5 3 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
6 8 9 Thomas Quandt Thomas Quandt Carroll, IA Carroll, IA 2
7 DNF 5 59 Jermey Heimbaugh Jermey Heimbaugh Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -2
DNS 4 5 Jason Ray Jason Ray -
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult Pro 370-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
2 7 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 5
3 3 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -
4 2 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
5 1 91 Robert See Robert See Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -4
6 6 00N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
7 5 11 Evan Smith Evan Smith Garner, IA Garner, IA -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult Pro 370-AwardHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
2 7 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 5
3 4 59 Jermey Heimbaugh Jermey Heimbaugh Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 1
4 2 82I Kadence Davenport Kadence Davenport Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -2
5 8 15 Gable Tunink Gable Tunink Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 3
6 1 9 Thomas Quandt Thomas Quandt Carroll, IA Carroll, IA -5
7 DNF 3 51X Matt Webb Matt Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
DNS 5 5 Jason Ray Jason Ray -
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult Pro 370-AwardHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 4
2 2 00N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
3 6 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
4 4 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 7 91 Robert See Robert See Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 2
6 1 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -5
DNS 3 11 Evan Smith Evan Smith Garner, IA Garner, IA -
All transfer
12 Laps

Junior 1 Quad-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Jacob Miller Jacob Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 2 4 Johnnie Johnson Johnnie Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
3 3 28M Malcolm McRoberts Malcolm McRoberts Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 5 16 Emerson McCarl Emerson McCarl Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
5 4 66 Kyler McCarl Kyler McCarl Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
6 6 77 Annabelle Collins Annabelle Collins Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -
8 Laps

Junior 1 Quad-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Jacob Miller Jacob Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 6 4 Johnnie Johnson Johnnie Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 4
3 4 28M Malcolm McRoberts Malcolm McRoberts Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 3 66 Kyler McCarl Kyler McCarl Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
5 5 16 Emerson McCarl Emerson McCarl Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 2 77 Annabelle Collins Annabelle Collins Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior 1 Quad-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Johnnie Johnson Johnnie Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
2 6 83 Jacob Miller Jacob Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
3 3 28M Malcolm McRoberts Malcolm McRoberts Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 4 66 Kyler McCarl Kyler McCarl Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 2 16 Emerson McCarl Emerson McCarl Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
6 DNF 5 77 Annabelle Collins Annabelle Collins Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Junior 2 Flat-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13K McKenna Koch McKenna Koch Independence, IA Independence, IA 2
2 5 3 Kane Sharp Kane Sharp Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 3
3 4 54 Cooper Quandt Cooper Quandt Carroll, IA Carroll, IA 1
4 6 9E Emily Fetterman Emily Fetterman Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
5 1 67 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA -4
6 7 96C Wyatt Mether Wyatt Mether Indenpedance, IA Indenpedance, IA 1
7 2 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -5
10 Laps

Junior 2 Flat-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13K McKenna Koch McKenna Koch Independence, IA Independence, IA 5
2 5 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 3
3 3 67 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA -
4 7 54 Cooper Quandt Cooper Quandt Carroll, IA Carroll, IA 3
5 2 96C Wyatt Mether Wyatt Mether Indenpedance, IA Indenpedance, IA -3
6 1 9E Emily Fetterman Emily Fetterman Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -5
7 4 3 Kane Sharp Kane Sharp Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Junior 2 Flat-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 67 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA 4
2 1 54 Cooper Quandt Cooper Quandt Carroll, IA Carroll, IA -1
3 3 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -
4 4 3 Kane Sharp Kane Sharp Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -
5 2 13K McKenna Koch McKenna Koch Independence, IA Independence, IA -3
6 7 9E Emily Fetterman Emily Fetterman Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
7 6 96C Wyatt Mether Wyatt Mether Indenpedance, IA Indenpedance, IA -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Box Stock Wing (BP)-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 7 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 5
3 4 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
4 8 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 4
5 6 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
6 11 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
7 14 3E Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 7
8 5 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
9 9 57R Rylea Kriegel Rylea Kriegel Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
10 15 6 Bryher Horton Bryher Horton Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 5
11 DNF 2 99 Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -9
12 DNF 12 5K Kassadie Martin Kassadie Martin Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
13 DNF 10 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -3
14 DNF 13 127 Chase Gingerich Chase Gingerich Wellman, IA Wellman, IA -1
DNS 3 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -
10 Laps

Box Stock Wing (BP)-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
2 5 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
3 4 99 Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
4 3 57R Rylea Kriegel Rylea Kriegel Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -1
5 7 5K Kassadie Martin Kassadie Martin Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 2
6 6 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
7 1 127 Chase Gingerich Chase Gingerich Wellman, IA Wellman, IA -6
All transfer
10 Laps

Box Stock Wing (BP)-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -
2 3 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
3 2 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
4 7 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
5 5 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -
6 8 3E Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 2
7 6 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -1
8 4 6 Bryher Horton Bryher Horton Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Box Stock Wing (BP)-AwardHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 5
2 4 99 Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
3 2 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -1
4 3 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
5 5 57R Rylea Kriegel Rylea Kriegel Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
6 7 127 Chase Gingerich Chase Gingerich Wellman, IA Wellman, IA 1
7 1 5K Kassadie Martin Kassadie Martin Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -6
All transfer
10 Laps

Box Stock Wing (BP)-AwardHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 2
2 2 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 4 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 1
4 6 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 2
5 8 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 3
6 5 6 Bryher Horton Bryher Horton Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -1
7 7 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 DNF 1 3E Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Intermediate QuadA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Annabelle Collins Annabelle Collins Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -
2 2 28 Callenn Reinhert Callenn Reinhert Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
3 3 4 Emma Johnson Emma Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
6 Laps

Intermediate QuadHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Annabelle Collins Annabelle Collins Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 2
2 2 4 Emma Johnson Emma Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
3 1 28 Callenn Reinhert Callenn Reinhert Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Intermediate QuadHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Annabelle Collins Annabelle Collins Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -
2 3 28 Callenn Reinhert Callenn Reinhert Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
3 2 4 Emma Johnson Emma Johnson Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Predator 370-AwardA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 Shawn Brown Shawn Brown Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
2 1 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
3 DNF 2 26 James Wagner James Wagner Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -1
4 DNF 4 49 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 5 15 Andrew Buntz Andrew Buntz West Des Moines, IA West Des Moines, IA -
10 Laps

Predator 370-AwardHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
2 5 26 James Wagner James Wagner Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 3
3 1 49 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
4 4 70 Shawn Brown Shawn Brown Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 2 15 Andrew Buntz Andrew Buntz West Des Moines, IA West Des Moines, IA -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Predator 370-AwardHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70 Shawn Brown Shawn Brown Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 3 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
3 1 26 James Wagner James Wagner Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -2
4 5 49 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
DNS 4 15 Andrew Buntz Andrew Buntz West Des Moines, IA West Des Moines, IA -
All transfer
20 Laps

Restricted Box Stock-Money/KOCA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 6 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 4
3 3 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
4 2 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
5 5 99 Bentley Halopka Bentley Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -
6 8 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 2
7 9 3 Kainen Bowling Kainen Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 2
8 11 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 3
9 13 13 Ava Reid Ava Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA 4
10 DNF 12 30E Eliza Sandoval Eliza Sandoval Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
11 DNF 7 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
12 DNF 4 12GA Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -8
13 DNF 10 15 Casimir Brau Casimir Brau Solon, IA Solon, IA -3
10 Laps

Restricted Box Stock-Money/KOCHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 5
2 2 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
3 1 12GA Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -2
4 7 99 Bentley Halopka Bentley Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 3
5 3 15 Casimir Brau Casimir Brau Solon, IA Solon, IA -2
6 5 13 Ava Reid Ava Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA -1
7 4 30E Eliza Sandoval Eliza Sandoval Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Restricted Box Stock-Money/KOCHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
2 6 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
3 1 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
4 2 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -2
5 5 3 Kainen Bowling Kainen Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -
6 3 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Restricted Box Stock-Money/KOCHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
2 1 99 Bentley Halopka Bentley Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -1
3 7 12GA Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 4
4 5 15 Casimir Brau Casimir Brau Solon, IA Solon, IA 1
5 4 30E Eliza Sandoval Eliza Sandoval Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
6 DNF 2 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -4
7 DNF 3 13 Ava Reid Ava Reid Pleasentville, IA Pleasentville, IA -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Restricted Box Stock-Money/KOCHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA