9/2/2022 - Millard County Raceway
9/2/2022 - Millard County Raceway

9/2/2022
Millard County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeff Husbey

Jeff Husbey

eagle mnt, UT

IMCA Sport Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 6 -
Heat 1 1 6 -5

Clear Selection

0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 3
2 5 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT 3
3 1 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
4 3 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -1
5 2 88 Shawn Maxfield Shawn Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -3
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 3
2 2 88 Shawn Maxfield Shawn Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -
3 5 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT 2
4 3 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -1
5 1 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -4
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 3
2 5 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 3
3 3 55 Dylan Lister Dylan Lister Delta, UT Delta, UT -
4 1 13C Camden Wilson Camden Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -3
5 2 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -3
6 6 18 Jeff Husbey Jeff Husbey eagle mnt, UT eagle mnt, UT -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 5 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 3
3 3 55 Dylan Lister Dylan Lister Delta, UT Delta, UT -
4 6 13C Camden Wilson Camden Wilson Price, UT Price, UT 2
5 4 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT -1
6 1 18 Jeff Husbey Jeff Husbey eagle mnt, UT eagle mnt, UT -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
2 2 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce MEADOW, UT MEADOW, UT -
3 8 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT 5
4 11 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT 7
5 12 49W Shane Weybright Shane Weybright Price, UT Price, UT 7
6 5 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -1
7 9 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT 2
8 3 53L Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -5
9 6 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller -3
10 1 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -9
11 15 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 4
12 13 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT 1
13 7 03J Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -6
14 DNF 14 M4 Kean Maxfield Kean Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -
15 DNF 10 249W Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -5
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT 2
2 1 53L Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -1
3 5 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 2
4 2 03J Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -2
5 4 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller 1
2 5 49W Shane Weybright Shane Weybright Price, UT Price, UT 3
3 4 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce MEADOW, UT MEADOW, UT 1
4 3 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -1
5 1 M4 Kean Maxfield Kean Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -4
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
2 1 249W Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -1
3 3 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT -
4 5 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT 1
5 2 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -3
All transfer