9/24/2022 - Owosso Speedway
9/24/2022 - Owosso Speedway

9/24/2022
Owosso Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bob Farley

Bob Farley

Whittemore, MI

Pure Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 4 3
Dash 1 2 2 -
Qualifying 1 18.565 4 3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 11
2 10 44G Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 8
3 8 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 5
4 7 38 Greg Long III Greg Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 3
5 6 53 Brendan Marr Brendan Marr Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 1
6 1 777 Gary Koepke Gary Koepke Hale, MI Hale, MI -5
7 11 5 Ryan Hollister Ryan Hollister Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 4
8 4 79 Nick Murdock Nick Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI -4
9 9 6 Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
10 2 24 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI -8
11 3 23 Leroy Whitaker Leroy Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI -8
12 5 1C Craig Cummings Craig Cummings Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -7
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 10
2 1 11 Ryan Cords Ryan Cords Bancroft, MI Bancroft, MI -1
3 9 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 6
4 5 7 Rick Gokee Sr Rick Gokee Sr Dimondale, MI Dimondale, MI 1
5 3 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI -2
6 2 05 Cole Koepke Cole Koepke Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -4
7 4 T16 Chad Baker Chad Baker -3
8 6 34 Kyle Leslie Kyle Leslie Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI -2
9 8 2S Jon Spencer Jon Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
10 7 7X Josh Shiver Josh Shiver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -3
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Ryan Hollister Ryan Hollister Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 3
2 5 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 3
3 1 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI -2
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 4
2 2 2S Jon Spencer Jon Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
3 3 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI -
4 1 7X Josh Shiver Josh Shiver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -3
5 4 11J Jason Jones Jason Jones Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -1
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 17.898
2 4 5 Ryan Hollister Ryan Hollister Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 18.103
3 3 44G Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.109
4 2 6 Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.246
5 9 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 18.745
6 17 38 Greg Long III Greg Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 18.857
7 8 53 Brendan Marr Brendan Marr Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 19.049
8 20 1C Craig Cummings Craig Cummings Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.165
9 10 79 Nick Murdock Nick Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 19.373
10 14 23 Leroy Whitaker Leroy Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI 19.471
11 15 24 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI 19.526
12 23 777 Gary Koepke Gary Koepke Hale, MI Hale, MI 19.675
13 13 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 19.696
14 21 11J Jason Jones Jason Jones Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 19.707
15 5 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 19.713
16 12 2S Jon Spencer Jon Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.754
17 11 7X Josh Shiver Josh Shiver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 20.016
18 6 34 Kyle Leslie Kyle Leslie Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 20.047
19 16 7 Rick Gokee Sr Rick Gokee Sr Dimondale, MI Dimondale, MI 20.382
20 1 T16 Chad Baker Chad Baker 20.553
21 19 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI 20.893
22 22 05 Cole Koepke Cole Koepke Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 21.258
23 18 11 Ryan Cords Ryan Cords Bancroft, MI Bancroft, MI 21.302
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 38 Greg Long III Greg Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 6
2 2 24 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI -
3 3 23 Leroy Whitaker Leroy Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI -
4 5 1C Craig Cummings Craig Cummings Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
5 6 53 Brendan Marr Brendan Marr Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 1
6 1 777 Gary Koepke Gary Koepke Hale, MI Hale, MI -5
7 4 79 Nick Murdock Nick Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI -3
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveSpecial 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Rick Gokee Sr Rick Gokee Sr Dimondale, MI Dimondale, MI 4
2 6 34 Kyle Leslie Kyle Leslie Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 4
3 2 05 Cole Koepke Cole Koepke Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -1
4 1 11 Ryan Cords Ryan Cords Bancroft, MI Bancroft, MI -3
5 3 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI -2
0 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 2A Fred Cummings Fred Cummings Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 8
2 10 X17C Ryan Cords Ryan Cords Bancroft, MI Bancroft, MI 8
3 8 X17B Chris Begg Chris Begg Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
4 14 28 John Leonard John Leonard Leo, MI Leo, MI 10
5 2 9M Jimmy Miller Jimmy Miller Flint, MI Flint, MI -3
6 5 2 Duane Damon Duane Damon Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -1
7 15 32 Casey Snover Casey Snover Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 8
8 12 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 4
9 11 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 2
10 16 62 Steven Pelky Steven Pelky Durand, MI Durand, MI 6
11 19 14 Darrin Wilson Darrin Wilson Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 8
12 1 1 Jonathan Beach Jonathan Beach Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -11
13 13 7 Nick Johnston Nick Johnston Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -
14 3 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI -11
15 7 0 Adam Rowe Adam Rowe Davison, MI Davison, MI -8
16 17 34 Landon Stark Landon Stark Lewiston, MI Lewiston, MI 1
17 18 10 Kenny Stevens Kenny Stevens Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 1
18 6 20 Rob Sullivan Rob Sullivan Attica, MI Attica, MI -12
19 20 31 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 1
20 4 10S Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI -16
0 Laps

SportsmanDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X17B Chris Begg Chris Begg Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
2 5 X17C Ryan Cords Ryan Cords Bancroft, MI Bancroft, MI 3
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 X17C Ryan Cords Ryan Cords Bancroft, MI Bancroft, MI 16.846
2 3 2A Fred Cummings Fred Cummings Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 16.866
3 15 X17B Chris Begg Chris Begg Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.961
4 0 Adam Rowe Adam Rowe Davison, MI Davison, MI 16.995
5 14 20 Rob Sullivan Rob Sullivan Attica, MI Attica, MI 17.095
6 4 2 Duane Damon Duane Damon Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 17.136
7 17 10S Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI 17.148
8 10 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 17.185
9 9 9M Jimmy Miller Jimmy Miller Flint, MI Flint, MI 17.192
10 2 1 Jonathan Beach Jonathan Beach Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 17.221
11 8 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 17.306
12 5 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 17.312
13 6 7 Nick Johnston Nick Johnston Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 17.331
14 7 28 John Leonard John Leonard Leo, MI Leo, MI 17.380
15 12 32 Casey Snover Casey Snover Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 17.544
16 11 62 Steven Pelky Steven Pelky Durand, MI Durand, MI 17.660
17 20 34 Landon Stark Landon Stark Lewiston, MI Lewiston, MI 17.832
18 13 10 Kenny Stevens Kenny Stevens Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 17.964
19 18 14 Darrin Wilson Darrin Wilson Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 18.334
20 16 31 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.079
0 Laps

SportsmanSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 9M Jimmy Miller Jimmy Miller Flint, MI Flint, MI 11
2 14 10S Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI 12
3 3 10 Kenny Stevens Kenny Stevens Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -
4 10 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 6
5 11 1 Jonathan Beach Jonathan Beach Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
6 5 62 Steven Pelky Steven Pelky Durand, MI Durand, MI -1
7 9 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 2
8 13 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 5
9 2 14 Darrin Wilson Darrin Wilson Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -7
0 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 33 Blake Childers Blake Childers Flint, MI Flint, MI 7
2 7 11F Jason Felver Jason Felver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
3 4 116 Harold Fair Harold Fair Milan, MI Milan, MI 1
4 6 18 Brandon Short Brandon Short North Royalton, OH North Royalton, OH 2
5 1 5 James Smith James Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -4
6 3 12 Tony Hoose Tony Hoose Linden, MI Linden, MI -3
7 10 29 Dave Bigos Dave Bigos Webberville, MI Webberville, MI 3
8 11 16 Claude Plante Claude Plante 3
9 12 09 Austin Thiel Austin Thiel ALLEN PARK, MI ALLEN PARK, MI 3
10 14 11 Rich Michalak Rich Michalak Warren, MI Warren, MI 4
11 5 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI -6
12 2 X Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI -10
13 9 16C Kyle Crump Kyle Crump Brighton, MI Brighton, MI -4
14 13 98 Brian Decock Brian Decock Ray, MI Ray, MI -1
0 Laps

Super Late ModelDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 16C Kyle Crump Kyle Crump Brighton, MI Brighton, MI 14.713
2 2 33 Blake Childers Blake Childers Flint, MI Flint, MI 14.973
3 6 11F Jason Felver Jason Felver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 14.974
4 12 18 Brandon Short Brandon Short North Royalton, OH North Royalton, OH 14.977
5 7 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI 15.064
6 5 116 Harold Fair Harold Fair Milan, MI Milan, MI 15.069
7 8 12 Tony Hoose Tony Hoose Linden, MI Linden, MI 15.127
8 9 X Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 15.151
9 13 5 James Smith James Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 15.165
10 1 29 Dave Bigos Dave Bigos Webberville, MI Webberville, MI 15.226
11 11 16 Claude Plante Claude Plante 15.344
12 14 09 Austin Thiel Austin Thiel ALLEN PARK, MI ALLEN PARK, MI 15.458
13 4 98 Brian Decock Brian Decock Ray, MI Ray, MI 15.770
14 10 11 Rich Michalak Rich Michalak Warren, MI Warren, MI 16.064
0 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Clio, MI Clio, MI -
2 6 22H Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI 4
3 7 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI 4
4 3 55 Steve Saddison Steve Saddison Harbor Springs, MI Harbor Springs, MI -1
5 8 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 3
6 2 21J Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -4
7 13 22 Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 6
8 11 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 3
9 17 10 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 8
10 5 3 Laci Donnert Laci Donnert Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -5
11 10 35 Evan Foster Evan Foster Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI -1
12 9 12L Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -3
13 16 40 Chris Stark Chris Stark Lewiston, MI Lewiston, MI 3
14 12 12 Luke Warhurst Luke Warhurst Dexter, MI Dexter, MI -2
15 14 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
16 15 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -1
17 18 27 Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 1
18 19 2 Rich Eady Rich Eady Otter Lake, MI Otter Lake, MI 1
19 4 9 Terry Trost Terry Trost LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI -15
0 Laps

ModifiedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 1
2 3 12L Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 1
3 1 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI -2
4 4 35 Evan Foster Evan Foster Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI -
0 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 15.916
2 5 35 Evan Foster Evan Foster Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 15.963
3 9 12L Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 15.980
4 11 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 15.987
5 20 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI 16.046
6 6 22H Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.088
7 2 3 Laci Donnert Laci Donnert Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 16.126
8 15 9 Terry Trost Terry Trost LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI 16.132
9 18 55 Steve Saddison Steve Saddison Harbor Springs, MI Harbor Springs, MI 16.134
10 7 21J Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 16.144
11 1 21 Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.147
12 16 12 Luke Warhurst Luke Warhurst Dexter, MI Dexter, MI 16.148
13 14 22 Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 16.191
14 4 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16.302
15 13 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 16.347
16 17 40 Chris Stark Chris Stark Lewiston, MI Lewiston, MI 16.365
17 19 10 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 16.550
18 8 27 Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 16.671
19 3 2 Rich Eady Rich Eady Otter Lake, MI Otter Lake, MI 17.225
0 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 63 Mark Avram Mark Avram Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 9
2 5 22 Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 3
3 2 7 Dan Gokee Dan Gokee -1
4 7 222 Bob Farley Bob Farley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 3
5 1 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -4
6 13 46 Jake Pearson Jake Pearson Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 7
7 3 11 Kenny Clark Jr Kenny Clark Jr Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -4
8 16 15B Troy Binkley Troy Binkley Morrice, MI Morrice, MI 8
9 18 0S Andrew Shelter Andrew Shelter Vassar, MI Vassar, MI 9
10 4 44 Don Stuck Don Stuck Twining, MI Twining, MI -6
11 8 73 Hunter Doutre Hunter Doutre Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -3
12 17 3 Don Garrison Don Garrison Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 5
13 11 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI -2
14 9 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -5
15 6 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI -9
16 12 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -4
17 15 40 Zach Burton Zach Burton West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -2
18 14 17 Dave Parisian Dave Parisian Perry, MI Perry, MI -4
19 19 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
0 Laps

Pure StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI -
2 2 222 Bob Farley Bob Farley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -
3 3 73 Hunter Doutre Hunter Doutre Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -
4 4 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
5 5 63 Mark Avram Mark Avram Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI -
0 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 63 Mark Avram Mark Avram Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 18.409
2 14 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.458
3 6 73 Hunter Doutre Hunter Doutre Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 18.547
4 7 222 Bob Farley Bob Farley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 18.565
5 4 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI 18.565
6 17 22 Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 18.670
7 15 44 Don Stuck Don Stuck Twining, MI Twining, MI 18.697
8 5 11 Kenny Clark Jr Kenny Clark Jr Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 18.708
9 9 7 Dan Gokee Dan Gokee 18.733
10 18 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 18.736
11 2 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 18.747
12 16 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 18.779
13 13 46 Jake Pearson Jake Pearson Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 18.803
14 12 17 Dave Parisian Dave Parisian Perry, MI Perry, MI 18.890
15 3 40 Zach Burton Zach Burton West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 18.933
16 19 15B Troy Binkley Troy Binkley Morrice, MI Morrice, MI 18.985
17 8 3 Don Garrison Don Garrison Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 19.049
18 0S Andrew Shelter Andrew Shelter Vassar, MI Vassar, MI 19.140
19 11 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.486
20 10 0 Don Jackson Don Jackson Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 19.547
0 Laps

Pure StockSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 9
2 11 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 9
3 15 22 Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 12
4 12 7 Dan Gokee Dan Gokee 8
5 5 15B Troy Binkley Troy Binkley Morrice, MI Morrice, MI -
6 14 44 Don Stuck Don Stuck Twining, MI Twining, MI 8
7 3 0S Andrew Shelter Andrew Shelter Vassar, MI Vassar, MI -4
8 6 40 Zach Burton Zach Burton West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -2
9 8 46 Jake Pearson Jake Pearson Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -1
10 1 0 Don Jackson Don Jackson Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -9
11 7 17 Dave Parisian Dave Parisian Perry, MI Perry, MI -4
12 9 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -3
13 13 11 Kenny Clark Jr Kenny Clark Jr Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
14 2 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -12
0 Laps

Truck SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 5
2 7 85P Mark Palmer Mark Palmer St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 5
3 5 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 2
4 3 69 Dave Hidy Dave Hidy Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
5 2 70 Charlie Boon Charlie Boon Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -3
6 1 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -5
7 4 D07 Chris Devinney Chris Devinney Vernon, MI Vernon, MI -3
0 Laps

Truck SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 85P Mark Palmer Mark Palmer St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 19.445
2 6 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.453
3 5 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 19.735
4 2 D07 Chris Devinney Chris Devinney Vernon, MI Vernon, MI 20.118
5 4 69 Dave Hidy Dave Hidy Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 20.139
6 1 70 Charlie Boon Charlie Boon Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 20.245
7 3 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 20.558
0 Laps

Truck SeriesSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 4
2 7 85P Mark Palmer Mark Palmer St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 5
3 6 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 3
4 3 69 Dave Hidy Dave Hidy Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
5 4 D07 Chris Devinney Chris Devinney Vernon, MI Vernon, MI -1
6 1 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -5