9/24/2022 - State Park Speedway
9/24/2022 - State Park Speedway

9/24/2022
State Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 03S Ashley Schoone Ashley Schoone Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 7
2 11 16X Kyle Gennett Kyle Gennett RUDOLPH, WI RUDOLPH, WI 9
3 12 12 Tom Lecher Tom Lecher 9
4 10 7M LUKE MIKULA LUKE MIKULA Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 6
5 1 9B Brody Rivest Brody Rivest Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
6 4 33E Tom Elsinger Jr Tom Elsinger Jr West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
7 6 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney -1
8 2 2C Carson Sillars Carson Sillars Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -6
9 5 19 Carl Benn Carl Benn LISBON, WI LISBON, WI -4
10 3 24 Dawson Knutson Dawson Knutson Almond, WI Almond, WI -7
11 13 818 Travis Smith Travis Smith Medford, WI Medford, WI 2
12 9 715 Sam Sheahen Sam Sheahen Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -3
13 7 84H Brian Hillringhouse Brian Hillringhouse Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -6
14 14 050 Austin Rauch Austin Rauch Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -
0 Laps

Mini StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 818 Travis Smith Travis Smith Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
2 7 050 Austin Rauch Austin Rauch Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 5
3 9 12L Pat Literski Pat Literski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 6
4 5 100 Rick Gillingham Rick Gillingham Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
5 4 25C Shawn Carpenter Shawn Carpenter Marshfiled, WI Marshfiled, WI -1
6 1 06H Ethan Hommerding Ethan Hommerding Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -5
7 6 36 Kayden Body Kayden Body Wausau, WY Wausau, WY -1
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 050 Austin Rauch Austin Rauch Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 4
2 2 25C Shawn Carpenter Shawn Carpenter Marshfiled, WI Marshfiled, WI -
3 1 100 Rick Gillingham Rick Gillingham Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
4 7 12L Pat Literski Pat Literski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
5 4 36 Kayden Body Kayden Body Wausau, WY Wausau, WY -1
6 3 17W Wyatt Lutz Wyatt Lutz Stevens Point, WI Stevens Point, WI -3
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33E Tom Elsinger Jr Tom Elsinger Jr West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 5
2 2 06H Ethan Hommerding Ethan Hommerding Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -
3 1 818 Travis Smith Travis Smith Medford, WI Medford, WI -2
4 7 19 Carl Benn Carl Benn LISBON, WI LISBON, WI 3
5 3 9B Brody Rivest Brody Rivest Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
6 4 2C Carson Sillars Carson Sillars Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
7 5 24 Dawson Knutson Dawson Knutson Almond, WI Almond, WI -2
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 715 Sam Sheahen Sam Sheahen Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 3
2 6 16X Kyle Gennett Kyle Gennett RUDOLPH, WI RUDOLPH, WI 4
3 7 12 Tom Lecher Tom Lecher 4
4 3 03S Ashley Schoone Ashley Schoone Gleason, WI Gleason, WI -1
5 1 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney -4
6 5 7M LUKE MIKULA LUKE MIKULA Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
7 2 84H Brian Hillringhouse Brian Hillringhouse Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -5
0 Laps

Mini StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 12 Tom Lecher Tom Lecher 16.510
2 6 16X Kyle Gennett Kyle Gennett RUDOLPH, WI RUDOLPH, WI 16.633
3 12 7M LUKE MIKULA LUKE MIKULA Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 16.674
4 17 715 Sam Sheahen Sam Sheahen Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 16.790
5 15 03S Ashley Schoone Ashley Schoone Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 16.798
6 7 84H Brian Hillringhouse Brian Hillringhouse Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 17.014
7 16 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney 17.103
8 1 19 Carl Benn Carl Benn LISBON, WI LISBON, WI 17.104
9 5 33E Tom Elsinger Jr Tom Elsinger Jr West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 17.191
10 20 24 Dawson Knutson Dawson Knutson Almond, WI Almond, WI 17.240
11 18 2C Carson Sillars Carson Sillars Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 17.331
12 14 9B Brody Rivest Brody Rivest Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 17.400
13 8 06H Ethan Hommerding Ethan Hommerding Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 17.463
14 19 818 Travis Smith Travis Smith Medford, WI Medford, WI 17.487
15 11 17W Wyatt Lutz Wyatt Lutz Stevens Point, WI Stevens Point, WI 17.817
16 3 25C Shawn Carpenter Shawn Carpenter Marshfiled, WI Marshfiled, WI 17.852
17 21 100 Rick Gillingham Rick Gillingham Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 18.088
0 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 06D Zach Degner Zach Degner Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 4
2 7 31W Josh Wilhite Josh Wilhite Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
3 13 192 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 10
4 9 92S Karter Stark Karter Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 5
5 12 31 Joe Kuehn Joe Kuehn 7
6 2 28D Pete Doxey Pete Doxey Lino Lakes, MN Lino Lakes, MN -4
7 14 11L Mike Lambert Mike Lambert Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 7
8 6 24K Shawn Kemnetz Shawn Kemnetz Hancock, WI Hancock, WI -2
9 8 93 James Lietz James Lietz Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -1
10 15 5J Jeremy Kemntz Jeremy Kemntz 5
11 4 85 Hunter Landwehr Hunter Landwehr Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -7
12 10 57 Mark English Mark English Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI -2
13 17 11O Payton Olson Payton Olson Amherst Junction, WI Amherst Junction, WI 4
14 1 9 Dale Louze Dale Louze Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -13
15 18 35 Lyle Phillips Lyle Phillips Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 3
16 16 17B Keagen Benz Keagen Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
17 3 14S Al Strobel Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -14
18 11 32M Phil Malouf Phil Malouf Manitowish Waters, WI Manitowish Waters, WI -7
0 Laps

Mini ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17B Keagen Benz Keagen Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
2 11O Payton Olson Payton Olson Amherst Junction, WI Amherst Junction, WI -
3 35 Lyle Phillips Lyle Phillips Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI -
4 3 25B Shawn Bower Shawn Bower Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson, WI -1
5 2 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI -3
6 4 40M Brian Marquardt Brian Marquardt Weston, WI Weston, WI -2
7 5 40S Branden Sischo Branden Sischo Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -2
8 1 64 Anna Price Anna Price Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -7
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25B Shawn Bower Shawn Bower Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson, WI 3
2 3 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 1
3 5 40M Brian Marquardt Brian Marquardt Weston, WI Weston, WI 2
4 2 17B Keagen Benz Keagen Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
5 1 64 Anna Price Anna Price Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -4
6 6 35 Lyle Phillips Lyle Phillips Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI -
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Dale Louze Dale Louze Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 3
2 2 11O Payton Olson Payton Olson Amherst Junction, WI Amherst Junction, WI -
3 6 14S Al Strobel Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 3
4 3 5J Jeremy Kemntz Jeremy Kemntz -1
5 1 40S Branden Sischo Branden Sischo Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -4
6 5 28D Pete Doxey Pete Doxey Lino Lakes, MN Lino Lakes, MN -1
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 06D Zach Degner Zach Degner Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 1
2 4 31W Josh Wilhite Josh Wilhite Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
3 1 85 Hunter Landwehr Hunter Landwehr Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -2
4 6 92S Karter Stark Karter Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 2
5 3 24K Shawn Kemnetz Shawn Kemnetz Hancock, WI Hancock, WI -2
6 5 93 James Lietz James Lietz Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -1
0 Laps

Mini ModsFast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32M Phil Malouf Phil Malouf Manitowish Waters, WI Manitowish Waters, WI 1
2 4 192 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 2
3 5 11L Mike Lambert Mike Lambert Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 2
4 1 57 Mark English Mark English Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI -3
5 3 31 Joe Kuehn Joe Kuehn -2
0 Laps

Mini ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11L Mike Lambert Mike Lambert Jefferson, WI Jefferson, WI 15.396
2 15 192 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 15.806
3 19 31 Joe Kuehn Joe Kuehn 15.872
4 10 32M Phil Malouf Phil Malouf Manitowish Waters, WI Manitowish Waters, WI 15.902
5 4 57 Mark English Mark English Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 15.905
6 14 92S Karter Stark Karter Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 15.919
7 8 93 James Lietz James Lietz Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 15.925
8 17 31W Josh Wilhite Josh Wilhite Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.931
9 6 24K Shawn Kemnetz Shawn Kemnetz Hancock, WI Hancock, WI 15.947
10 3 06D Zach Degner Zach Degner Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 15.952
11 18 85 Hunter Landwehr Hunter Landwehr Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 16.098
12 16 14S Al Strobel Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 16.122
13 22 28D Pete Doxey Pete Doxey Lino Lakes, MN Lino Lakes, MN 16.143
14 9 9 Dale Louze Dale Louze Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 16.204
15 23 5J Jeremy Kemntz Jeremy Kemntz 16.261
16 12 11O Payton Olson Payton Olson Amherst Junction, WI Amherst Junction, WI 16.336
17 21 40S Branden Sischo Branden Sischo Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 16.415
18 11 40M Brian Marquardt Brian Marquardt Weston, WI Weston, WI 16.462
19 2 25B Shawn Bower Shawn Bower Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson, WI 16.605
20 5 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 16.619
21 1 17B Keagen Benz Keagen Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 16.708
22 13 64 Anna Price Anna Price Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 17.187
All transfer