10/27/2022 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte
10/27/2022 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte

10/27/2022
The Dirt Track at Charlotte

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brandon Satterfield

Brandon Satterfield

Spartanburg, SC

Mid-East Thunder Bombers Start Finish +/-
Hot Laps 20.655 12 -11

Clear Selection

20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsChampionship Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 7 Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 1
3 6 8 Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 3
4 9 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
5 8 5 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 3
6 4 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Chesterfield, VA Chesterfield, VA -2
7 Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL -
8 1 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -7
9 12 25 Jason Altiers Jason Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 3
10 21 77 George Dixon George Dixon Shirleysburg, PA Shirleysburg, PA 11
11 13 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
12 19 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 7
13 16 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 3
14 7 95J Justin Cullum Justin Cullum Manchester, MD Manchester, MD -7
15 5 71D Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -10
16 20 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 4
17 11 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA -6
18 18 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
19 17 99H Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -2
20 15 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC -5
21 10 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -11
22 14 T2 Greg Hauger Greg Hauger Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -8
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 00 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 16.749
2 14 71D Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 16.818
3 2 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.826
4 11 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.858
5 5 77 George Dixon George Dixon Shirleysburg, PA Shirleysburg, PA 17.016
6 9 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 17.083
7 12 5 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 17.184
8 Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL 17.198
9 10 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 17.198
10 4 44 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 17.259
11 16 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 17.320
12 1 12R Ty Rhoades Ty Rhoades Harmony, PA Harmony, PA 17.351
13 15 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 17.383
14 18 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 17.392
15 17 99 Cole Hilton Cole Hilton Concord, NC Concord, NC 17.401
16 13 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 17.628
17 7 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 17.759
18 8 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 18.098
19 6 95J Justin Cullum Justin Cullum Manchester, MD Manchester, MD 18.098
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 16.695
2 1 99H Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 16.748
3 5 8 Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 16.902
4 13 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Chesterfield, VA Chesterfield, VA 16.960
5 4 7 Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 17.040
6 14 11 Troy Loomis Troy Loomis Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 17.099
7 16 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 17.106
8 17 25 Jason Altiers Jason Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 17.405
9 15 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 17.497
10 6 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 17.563
11 7 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.816
12 11 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.832
13 10 T2 Greg Hauger Greg Hauger Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 17.842
14 3 4M Tim Monroe Tim Monroe Elmwood, IL Elmwood, IL 17.939
15 12 9T Mason Canter Mason Canter Warren, OH Warren, OH 18.178
16 2 22 Donnie Levister Donnie Levister Winnsboro, SC Winnsboro, SC 18.351
17 9 814 Samuel Lamborgini Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA Hayes, VA 19.312
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 16.855
2 22 7 Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 16.932
3 23 8 Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 16.953
4 3 00 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 17.021
5 9 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 17.052
6 12 5 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 17.077
7 Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Bunker Hill, IL Bunker Hill, IL 17.106
8 10 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 17.106
9 14 71D Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 17.127
10 19 99H Justin Haley Justin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 17.175
11 32 11 Troy Loomis Troy Loomis Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 17.237
12 24 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 17.253
13 29 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.286
14 33 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 17.324
15 34 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 17.346
16 15 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 17.353
17 31 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Chesterfield, VA Chesterfield, VA 17.426
18 4 44 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 17.568
19 1 12R Ty Rhoades Ty Rhoades Harmony, PA Harmony, PA 17.682
20 2 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 17.690
21 28 T2 Greg Hauger Greg Hauger Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 17.746
22 17 99 Cole Hilton Cole Hilton Concord, NC Concord, NC 17.901
23 7 55 Alyssa Rowe Alyssa Rowe Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 17.909
24 25 79D John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 18.087
25 16 52 Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 18.121
26 30 9T Mason Canter Mason Canter Warren, OH Warren, OH 18.353
27 8 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 18.382
28 6 95J Justin Cullum Justin Cullum Manchester, MD Manchester, MD 18.413
29 20 22 Donnie Levister Donnie Levister Winnsboro, SC Winnsboro, SC 18.790
30 27 814 Samuel Lamborgini Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA Hayes, VA 19.054
31 5 77 George Dixon George Dixon Shirleysburg, PA Shirleysburg, PA 19.054
32 21 4M Tim Monroe Tim Monroe Elmwood, IL Elmwood, IL 19.054
33 13 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 19.054
34 11 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.054
35 18 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 19.054
0 Laps

Mid-East Thunder BombersHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 12X Benji Knight Benji Knight Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 19.858
2 8 20 Isaiah Parker Isaiah Parker Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 20.159
3 20 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 20.275
4 5 16 Benny Peeler Benny Peeler Connelly Springs, NC Connelly Springs, NC 20.309
5 4 G1 Greg Carroll Greg Carroll Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.403
6 2 78 Hunter Funderburke Hunter Funderburke Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 20.433
7 28 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, SC Forest City, SC 20.442
8 12 K10 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.452
9 38 2F Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 20.554
10 18 12B Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 20.587
11 11 32 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Midland, NC Midland, NC 20.632
12 1 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.655
13 22 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.687
14 15 28XI Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 20.791
15 34 48 Grant Parr Grant Parr Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 20.810
16 33 43 Jacob Funderburke Jacob Funderburke York, SC York, SC 20.812
17 13 04 Nate Jackson Nate Jackson Union, SC Union, SC 20.844
18 37 54 Daniel Massey Daniel Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.908
19 9 2 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 20.938
20 26 08 Duce Miller Duce Miller Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 20.946
21 35 14P Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 21.037
22 17 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 21.109
23 27 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.110
24 19 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.126
25 7 00 Jerry Mckeel Jr. Jerry Mckeel Jr. Middlesex, NC Middlesex, NC 21.155
26 23 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 21.246
27 21 M7 Cole Dockery Cole Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 21.260
28 25 82 Corey Certain Corey Certain Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 21.271
29 32 78S David Stone David Stone Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 21.304
30 14 75 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.376
31 39 912 John Williams John Williams Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 21.555
32 29 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.608
33 3 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.703
34 30 54B Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 21.964
35 10 75EC James Gottlieb James Gottlieb Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 22.273
36 36 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 42.847
37 16 15 Garrison Krentz Garrison Krentz Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 42.847
38 31 54A Ashley Massey Ashley Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 42.847
39 6 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 42.847
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14T Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 20.468
2 9 1H Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 20.506
3 5 21C Dan Benson Dan Benson Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 20.519
4 12 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.565
5 43 12X David Laney David Laney Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 20.594
6 42 25X Daniel McManus Daniel McManus n/a, NC n/a, NC 21.074
7 8 0H Jacob Hayes Jacob Hayes Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC 21.171
8 36 21 Ricky Weaver Ricky Weaver Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 21.177
9 1 243 Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 21.253
10 23 1X Hunter Wallace Hunter Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 21.391
11 30 0 Shawn Peche Shawn Peche Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 21.450
12 21 2D Daniel Tate Daniel Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 21.508
13 4 5H Tyler Hopkins Tyler Hopkins Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 21.602
14 39 C4 CJ LaVair CJ LaVair Gabriles, NY Gabriles, NY 21.690
15 7 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.698
16 38 14 Jonathan Leophard Jonathan Leophard Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 21.734
17 40 05 Jammie Kelly Jammie Kelly Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 21.783
18 14 A2 Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 21.815
19 15 7L Marcus Locklear Marcus Locklear Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 22.041
20 22 13B Brandon Collins Brandon Collins Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 22.055
21 29 15 Kenneth Colf Kenneth Colf Denver, NC Denver, NC 22.125
22 16 25J Josh Whitfield Josh Whitfield Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 22.267
23 24 H2 Alex Brooks Alex Brooks Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 22.395
24 35 5T Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC 22.452
25 31 359 Michael Lambert Michael Lambert Fleetwood, NC Fleetwood, NC 23.192
26 28 58 Ronnie Hall Ronnie Hall Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 23.239
27 11 D2 Danny Tate Danny Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 23.423
28 25 64 Mike Budka Jr Mike Budka Jr Hudson, FL Hudson, FL 23.712
29 44 7C Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 23.774
30 13 18E William Estep William Estep Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 24.006
31 41 38 Rodney Grant Rodney Grant Summerfield, NC Summerfield, NC 24.038
32 46 23 Eric Grant Eric Grant Midway, NC Midway, NC 24.175
33 6 04 Dustin Miller Dustin Miller Wilkesboro, NC Wilkesboro, NC 24.221
34 34 2020 James Harrelson James Harrelson Inman, SC Inman, SC 24.685
35 10 00 Michael Wallace Michael Wallace Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 25.221
36 33 12Y Lonnie Laney Lonnie Laney Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 25.787
37 37 4M Billy Mack Billy Mack Concord, NC Concord, NC 30.101
0 Laps

Street StocksHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 9 Ronnie Mosley Ronnie Mosley Chester, SC Chester, SC 18.647
2 8 18D MItchell Duvall MItchell Duvall Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 18.650
3 16 96 Dalton Pannell Dalton Pannell Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 18.893
4 25 17 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC 18.985
5 18 Y44 Bailey Loftin Bailey Loftin Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 19.012
6 12 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 19.035
7 37 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 19.048
8 27 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 19.069
9 31 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 19.189
10 6 11L Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 19.224
11 36 7DD David Duke David Duke Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 19.245
12 38 73 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 19.383
13 17 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN 19.415
14 34 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.428
15 23 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 19.467
16 29 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 19.510
17 5 91F Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 19.530
18 24 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 19.582
19 3 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 19.598
20 11 2 Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 19.635
21 33 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 19.653
22 1 70 Mike Grady Jr Mike Grady Jr Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 19.683
23 28 15 Rick Potter Rick Potter Everett, PA Everett, PA 19.687
24 22 53 Eric Grant Eric Grant Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 19.728
25 21 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 19.807
26 10 15L Donovan Long Donovan Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 20.007
27 15 7B Mickey Barnes Mickey Barnes n/a, SC n/a, SC 20.159
28 13 17M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Lowell, NC Lowell, NC 20.190
29 2 17D Russell Douville Russell Douville , NC , NC 20.190
30 20 11 Robbie Mooneyham Robbie Mooneyham Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 20.212
31 7 7 John Cagle John Cagle SANFORD, NC SANFORD, NC 20.640
32 32 51 Phoenix Lawter Phoenix Lawter Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.938
33 14 11W David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.992
34 4 9S Chris Steadman Chris Steadman Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.093
35 19 26 Brandon White Brandon White Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 21.717
36 35 5N Nick Evans Nick Evans Seth, WV Seth, WV 21.911
37 30 5 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC 21.911
38 9 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 21.911
20 Laps

Pro (604) Late ModelsChampionship Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
2 4 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 2
3 3 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC -
4 5 12C Cody Cubbage Cody Cubbage Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
5 12 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 7
6 7 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
7 13 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 6
8 2 00 Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -6
9 20 G4 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 11
10 9 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -1
11 6 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -5
12 18 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 6
13 10 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -3
14 11 5Q Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -3
15 14 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
16 15 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -1
17 17 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
18 8 89 Timmie Harrelson Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -10
19 16 55 Matt Long Matt Long Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
20 19 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -1
0 Laps

Pro (604) Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5Q Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 16.262
2 9 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 16.266
3 18 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.339
4 6 55 Matt Long Matt Long Concord, NC Concord, NC 16.393
5 5 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 16.428
6 16 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 16.502
7 8 24 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.534
8 17 00 Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.586
9 11 7 Daniel Breuer Daniel Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 16.674
10 20 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 16.816
11 1 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 16.895
12 21 T20 Taylor Wood Taylor Wood Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 16.979
13 14 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.016
14 15 17 Jeffrey Johnson Jeffrey Johnson Thurmond, NC Thurmond, NC 17.263
15 2 10 Matt Ashworth Matt Ashworth Mechanicsville, VA Mechanicsville, VA 17.286
16 4 15M Gary Mabe Gary Mabe Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 17.418
17 3 17M Billy Martin Billy Martin Fairchance, PA Fairchance, PA 17.556
18 10 25M Marc Berzowski Marc Berzowski Tremont, PA Tremont, PA 18.281
19 12 70 Roger Lankford Roger Lankford millers creek, NC millers creek, NC 19.020
20 13 10E Patrick Evatt Patrick Evatt Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 19.051
21 19 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 19.051
0 Laps

Pro (604) Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 16.225
2 3 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.313
3 1 12C Cody Cubbage Cody Cubbage Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.336
4 20 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 16.598
5 7 89 Timmie Harrelson Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 16.612
6 16 G4 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 16.614
7 14 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 16.635
8 15 5S Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 16.710
9 9 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.717
10 12 2 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 16.733
11 17 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 16.754
12 19 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 16.977
13 21 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 17.005
14 6 228 William Russell III William Russell III Manning, SC Manning, SC 17.085
15 8 12 Randy Pinnix Randy Pinnix Rural Hall, NC Rural Hall, NC 17.261
16 4 57 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 17.287
17 18 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 17.364
18 10 15 Chuck Melton Chuck Melton Cana, VA Cana, VA 17.423
19 13 62 Jacob Lehn Jacob Lehn Richfield, NC Richfield, NC 17.636
20 2 143 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 17.826
21 5 37 Tommy Eastridge Tommy Eastridge Laurel Bloomery, TN Laurel Bloomery, TN 18.108
0 Laps

Pro (604) Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.772
2 6 55 Matt Long Matt Long Concord, NC Concord, NC 16.970
3 11 7 Daniel Breuer Daniel Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 17.004
4 5 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 17.049
5 7 5Q Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 17.135
6 22 12C Cody Cubbage Cody Cubbage Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 17.151
7 8 24 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.191
8 30 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.234
9 16 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.238
10 9 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 17.239
11 41 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 17.265
12 1 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 17.335
13 40 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 17.355
14 34 62 Jacob Lehn Jacob Lehn Richfield, NC Richfield, NC 17.462
15 14 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.468
16 19 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 17.509
17 36 5S Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 17.523
18 37 G4 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 17.555
19 38 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 17.573
20 35 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.582
21 42 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 17.667
22 32 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 17.695
23 33 2 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 17.715
24 17 00 Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.803
25 2 10 Matt Ashworth Matt Ashworth Mechanicsville, VA Mechanicsville, VA 17.819
26 15 17 Jeffrey Johnson Jeffrey Johnson Thurmond, NC Thurmond, NC 17.875
27 20 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 17.910
28 25 57 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 17.946
29 28 89 Timmie Harrelson Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.954
30 4 15M Gary Mabe Gary Mabe Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 17.979
31 29 12 Randy Pinnix Randy Pinnix Rural Hall, NC Rural Hall, NC 18.082
32 27 228 William Russell III William Russell III Manning, SC Manning, SC 18.268
33 23 143 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 18.313
34 39 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 18.402
35 10 25M Marc Berzowski Marc Berzowski Tremont, PA Tremont, PA 18.599
36 3 17M Billy Martin Billy Martin Fairchance, PA Fairchance, PA 18.706
37 21 T20 Taylor Wood Taylor Wood Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 18.797
38 12 70 Roger Lankford Roger Lankford millers creek, NC millers creek, NC 19.326
39 26 37 Tommy Eastridge Tommy Eastridge Laurel Bloomery, TN Laurel Bloomery, TN 20.017
40 13 10E Patrick Evatt Patrick Evatt Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 20.501
41 18 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 20.501
42 31 15 Chuck Melton Chuck Melton Cana, VA Cana, VA 20.501
0 Laps

Crate ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC 18.162
2 2 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 18.289
3 39 121 Chase Cardwell Chase Cardwell Madison, NC Madison, NC 18.344
4 48 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 18.503
5 43 16 Daniel Allen Daniel Allen Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 18.521
6 5 13 Quentin Haley Quentin Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 18.570
7 3 83 Kevin Vanhorn Kevin Vanhorn Rawlings, MD Rawlings, MD 18.585
8 36 23 Buck Stevens Buck Stevens Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 18.589
9 46 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 18.612
10 6 42 Kevin Pangrazio Kevin Pangrazio Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 18.637
11 27 04 Cole Wagoner Cole Wagoner Roaring River, NC Roaring River, NC 18.691
12 11 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.736
13 13 20S Trey Stamper Trey Stamper Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 18.768
14 38 06 Sean Meeks Sean Meeks Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 18.804
15 24 00 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 18.806
16 31 92 Larry Martin Larry Martin Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 18.817
17 42 21A Adam Favors Adam Favors Mt Ulla, NC Mt Ulla, NC 18.844
18 4 44 Brian Nickerson Brian Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA 18.875
19 12 25 Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 18.883
20 29 35 Ryan Dolan Ryan Dolan Keyser, WV Keyser, WV 18.934
21 35 23A Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 18.937
22 40 2J Jake Barneycastle Jake Barneycastle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 18.943
23 28 18 Ray Suman Ray Suman Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 18.968
24 17 45 Cambridge Gann Cambridge Gann Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC 18.984
25 20 7D JR Davis JR Davis Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 18.989
26 51 23B Spencer Boyd Spencer Boyd Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.020
27 37 17 Case Daniels Case Daniels Autryville, NC Autryville, NC 19.078
28 34 19 Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC 19.100
29 26 56 Justin Blevins Justin Blevins Chilhowie, VA Chilhowie, VA 19.132
30 18 18F Jordan Fegter Jordan Fegter Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 19.138
31 45 28 RK Dix RK Dix Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 19.148
32 44 15 Morgan Widener Morgan Widener Chilhowie, VA Chilhowie, VA 19.157
33 30 20 Blake Hedrick Blake Hedrick wythevile, VA wythevile, VA 19.180
34 50 73 Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA 19.200
35 8 18D Phillip Benfield Phillip Benfield Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 19.205
36 10 50 Ronald Covey Ronald Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 19.227
37 41 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 19.253
38 22 12 Jerry Reich Jerry Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 19.285
39 15 89 Heath Martin Heath Martin Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 19.313
40 9 8P Jason Powers Jason Powers Marion, VA Marion, VA 19.348
41 49 00B JP Blalock JP Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 19.376
42 19 59 Grayson Wells Grayson Wells Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.384
43 25 20H Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 19.425
44 21 27 Bryan Martin Bryan Martin Sandy Ridge, NC Sandy Ridge, NC 19.443
45 23 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC 19.656
46 52 5W Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 20.036
47 14 71 Dennis Kirk Dennis Kirk 20.478
48 16 58 Brady Pyrtle Brady Pyrtle Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 20.732
49 47 72 Patrick Field Patrick Field Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 20.936
50 7 42X Michael Selig Michael Selig Georgetown, MA Georgetown, MA 21.067
51 53 29 Brandon Bentley Brandon Bentley Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 21.067
52 33 69 Harley Stanley Harley Stanley Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 21.067
53 1 66 Jamie Throckmorton Jamie Throckmorton Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 21.067
0 Laps

602 Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 114K Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.593
2 45 18 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 16.784
3 46 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 16.862
4 27 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.959
5 37 22M Austin Mintz Austin Mintz Hopkins, SC Hopkins, SC 16.971
6 16 10 Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 16.996
7 36 14M Baron McDowell Baron McDowell Fountain inn, SC Fountain inn, SC 17.111
8 5 6C Brian Carter Brian Carter Concord, NC Concord, NC 17.114
9 13 18D Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 17.115
10 44 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodrufd, SC Woodrufd, SC 17.124
11 19 2 Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA 17.177
12 32 5 Robbie Gibson Robbie Gibson Graham, NC Graham, NC 17.229
13 7 24 AJ Belanger AJ Belanger Vander, NC Vander, NC 17.302
14 22 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 17.318
15 31 19 Gavin Cowan Gavin Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 17.333
16 8 15 Daniel Durham Daniel Durham Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 17.338
17 39 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.347
18 24 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.354
19 40 32K Tyler Kussman Tyler Kussman Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 17.369
20 34 27 Mike Davidson Mike Davidson Alto, GA Alto, GA 17.371
21 29 *1 Brad Rachels Brad Rachels Newberry, SC Newberry, SC 17.383
22 11 9 Cole Hedrick Cole Hedrick Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 17.388
23 4 114 Evan Koehler Evan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.415
24 6 C10 Carl Currin Carl Currin Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 17.433
25 28 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.446
26 30 22 Caleb Simmons Caleb Simmons Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.446
27 43 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.543
28 12 22W Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 17.590
29 26 12 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor King, NC King, NC 17.651
30 35 T2 Travis Sharpe Travis Sharpe 17.703
31 17 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 17.707
32 25 1 Morghan Johnson Morghan Johnson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 17.773
33 1 149 Seth Speed Seth Speed Clayton, GA Clayton, GA 17.804
34 42 U2 William Sullivan William Sullivan Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 17.811
35 10 17 Chris Joyce Chris Joyce Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 17.921
36 14 03W Jason Welborn Jason Welborn Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 18.029
37 18 10P Tyler Payne Tyler Payne Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 18.086
38 41 5S Robbie Stevens Robbie Stevens Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 18.183
39 3 81 Keith Hart Keith Hart wilksboro, NC wilksboro, NC 18.202
40 38 22T Steven Thompkins II Steven Thompkins II Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 18.226
41 33 41 Mike Lemley Mike Lemley Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 18.671
42 9 7 Ronnie Long Ronnie Long STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC 18.673
43 23 32W Tony Whittier Tony Whittier Concord, NC Concord, NC 18.768
44 2 300 Bill Tesh Bill Tesh Germanton, NC Germanton, NC 23.543
45 15 28 Keith Hawkins Keith Hawkins Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 23.543
46 20 LIL17 Jeremiah Johnson Jeremiah Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 23.543
20 Laps

NE Sportsman ModifiedsChampionship Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 7
2 2 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY -
3 10 20X Kevin Ridley Kevin Ridley Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 7
4 5 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 1
5 7 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 2
6 16 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 10
7 18 26 Derrick McGrew Derrick McGrew Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 11
8 19 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 11
9 12 78 Michael Wright Michael Wright Alburgh, VT Alburgh, VT 3
10 4 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -6
11 15 99 Jordan Millard Jordan Millard Mcgraw, NY Mcgraw, NY 4
12 3 18 Blayden Arquette Blayden Arquette Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -9
13 17 7X Chuck Miller Chuck Miller Cortland, NY Cortland, NY 4
14 21 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 7
15 13 49 Chris Jakubiak Chris Jakubiak Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY -2
16 9 29 Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY -7
17 11 44C Dave Conant Dave Conant Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -6
18 6 73G Gordon Hermanson Jr. Gordon Hermanson Jr. Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY -12
19 20 23 Cole Perry Cole Perry Ontario, ON Ontario, ON 1
20 14 23C Tommy D'Angelo Tommy D'Angelo Waterford, NY Waterford, NY -6
21 1 47 Walter Cook Walter Cook Waterford, NY Waterford, NY -20
0 Laps

NE Sportsman ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 17.703
2 11 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 17.726
3 18 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 17.735
4 17 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 17.835
5 9 20X Kevin Ridley Kevin Ridley Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 17.846
6 2 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 17.913
7 14 26 Derrick McGrew Derrick McGrew Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 17.933
8 13 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.951
9 15 44C Dave Conant Dave Conant Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 17.954
10 3 78 Michael Wright Michael Wright Alburgh, VT Alburgh, VT 17.985
11 12 99 Jordan Millard Jordan Millard Mcgraw, NY Mcgraw, NY 18.017
12 20 18 Blayden Arquette Blayden Arquette Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 18.018
13 4 49 Chris Jakubiak Chris Jakubiak Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 18.182
14 8 7X Chuck Miller Chuck Miller Cortland, NY Cortland, NY 18.222
15 7 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 18.405
16 1 23 Cole Perry Cole Perry Ontario, ON Ontario, ON 18.445
17 5 29 Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY 18.521
18 6 73G Gordon Hermanson Jr. Gordon Hermanson Jr. Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY 18.591
19 19 47 Walter Cook Walter Cook Waterford, NY Waterford, NY 18.714
20 21 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 18.738
21 10 23C Tommy D'Angelo Tommy D'Angelo Waterford, NY Waterford, NY 18.894
All transfer
0 Laps

NE Sportsman ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 17.794
2 9 20X Kevin Ridley Kevin Ridley Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 17.864
3 2 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 17.915
4 17 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 17.939