8/20/2022 - Shelby County Speedway
8/20/2022 - Shelby County Speedway

8/20/2022
Shelby County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Eric Schulz

Eric Schulz

Sioux Falls, SD

Non-Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 DNS -
Heat 2 5 DNS -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Eagles Landing IMCA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 7
2 11 83 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 9
3 6 22 Jake Jorgensen Jake Jorgensen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
4 12 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 8
5 1 25 JJ Rodeman JJ Rodeman Cairo, NE Cairo, NE -4
6 2 21 Tracy Harr Tracy Harr Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -4
7 17 18 Jarrett Getzschman Jarrett Getzschman Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 10
8 7 80 Allan Hopp Allan Hopp Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -1
9 9 3 Sterling Perkins Sterling Perkins Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
10 3 41 Robbie Jorgensen Robbie Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -7
11 18 71 Mike Morton Jr Mike Morton Jr Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 7
12 14 14 Bill Kubik Bill Kubik Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 2
13 5 97W Eric Wolf Jr Eric Wolf Jr Blair, NE Blair, NE -8
14 21 67 Greg Niemoller Greg Niemoller Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 7
15 20 9 Mark Plowman Mark Plowman Blair, NE Blair, NE 5
16 19 4 Doug Wilson Doug Wilson Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
17 15 32B Cory Beckstrom Cory Beckstrom Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
18 10 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE -8
19 DNF 13 J2 Jaymison Coffelt Jaymison Coffelt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -6
20 DNF 16 47 AJ Jorgensen AJ Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -4
21 DNF 4 33 Don Beckstrom Don Beckstrom Carroll, IA Carroll, IA -17
8 Laps

Eagles Landing IMCA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 5
2 7 83 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 5
3 3 41 Robbie Jorgensen Robbie Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -
4 5 80 Allan Hopp Allan Hopp Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 1
5 1 J2 Jaymison Coffelt Jaymison Coffelt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -4
6 4 47 AJ Jorgensen AJ Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -2
7 2 4 Doug Wilson Doug Wilson Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Eagles Landing IMCA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3 Sterling Perkins Sterling Perkins Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 5
2 4 22 Jake Jorgensen Jake Jorgensen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
3 1 25 JJ Rodeman JJ Rodeman Cairo, NE Cairo, NE -2
4 3 33 Don Beckstrom Don Beckstrom Carroll, IA Carroll, IA -1
5 7 14 Bill Kubik Bill Kubik Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 2
6 5 18 Jarrett Getzschman Jarrett Getzschman Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
7 2 9 Mark Plowman Mark Plowman Blair, NE Blair, NE -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Eagles Landing IMCA Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE 5
2 7 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
3 2 21 Tracy Harr Tracy Harr Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -1
4 3 97W Eric Wolf Jr Eric Wolf Jr Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
5 DNF 4 32B Cory Beckstrom Cory Beckstrom Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
6 DNF 5 71 Mike Morton Jr Mike Morton Jr Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
7 DNF 1 67 Greg Niemoller Greg Niemoller Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -6
All transfer
12 Laps

Midtown Towing Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 95 Michael Hotze Michael Hotze Macedonia, IA Macedonia, IA 4
2 7 28R Trent Reed Trent Reed Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 5
3 8 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 5
4 4 25R Ethan Ruby Ethan Ruby Logan, IA Logan, IA -
5 6 18R Justin Reed Justin Reed Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 1
6 11 24 Joe Nichols Joe Nichols Lewis, IA Lewis, IA 5
7 1 28 Garrison Gettler Garrison Gettler Walnut, IA Walnut, IA -6
8 2 46Z Tucker Zimmerman Tucker Zimmerman Carson, IA Carson, IA -6
9 12 8 William Schendel  Jr William Schendel Jr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
10 DNF 9 9 Kolby Sabin Kolby Sabin Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
DNS 3 14 Justin Reetz Justin Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -
DNS 10 22B Brandy Bogert Brandy Bogert Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -
6 Laps

Midtown Towing Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 4
2 3 25R Ethan Ruby Ethan Ruby Logan, IA Logan, IA 1
3 4 18R Justin Reed Justin Reed Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 1
4 2 14 Justin Reetz Justin Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -2
5 DNF 1 28 Garrison Gettler Garrison Gettler Walnut, IA Walnut, IA -4
6 DNF 6 22B Brandy Bogert Brandy Bogert Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Midtown Towing Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Kolby Sabin Kolby Sabin Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
2 3 95 Michael Hotze Michael Hotze Macedonia, IA Macedonia, IA 1
3 1 46Z Tucker Zimmerman Tucker Zimmerman Carson, IA Carson, IA -2
4 6 8 William Schendel  Jr William Schendel Jr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
5 DNF 4 28R Trent Reed Trent Reed Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA -1
6 DNF 2 24 Joe Nichols Joe Nichols Lewis, IA Lewis, IA -4
All transfer
15 Laps

KNOD Radio Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 79RC Riley Christensen Riley Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 4
2 7 01U2 Dayton Ullrich Dayton Ullrich Kiron, IA Kiron, IA 5
3 6 9C Colby Christensen Colby Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 3
4 9 3Z Zach Hemmingsen Zach Hemmingsen Marne, IA Marne, IA 5
5 10 27 Jason Kohl Jason Kohl Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 5
6 4 84B Rusty Bates Rusty Bates Casey, IA Casey, IA -2
7 3 87 Michael Steier Michael Steier Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -4
8 12 11 Carson Reinig Carson Reinig Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 4
9 13 3D Dustin Daringer Dustin Daringer Portsmouth, IA Portsmouth, IA 4
10 11 7W Willy Ransom Willy Ransom Irwin, IA Irwin, IA 1
11 1 37 Jason Goans Jason Goans Kirkman, IA Kirkman, IA -10
12 DNF 2 4Q Kris Chadwick Kris Chadwick Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -10
13 DNF 14 7S Nick Shannon Nick Shannon Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
14 DNF 15 55M Seth McIntosh Seth McIntosh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
15 DNF 8 01F Jeff Fink Jeff Fink Denison, IA Denison, IA -7
6 Laps

KNOD Radio Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79RC Riley Christensen Riley Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 3
2 6 01F Jeff Fink Jeff Fink Denison, IA Denison, IA 4
3 7 27 Jason Kohl Jason Kohl Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 4
4 1 37 Jason Goans Jason Goans Kirkman, IA Kirkman, IA -3
5 3 87 Michael Steier Michael Steier Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -2
6 5 7W Willy Ransom Willy Ransom Irwin, IA Irwin, IA -1
7 2 3D Dustin Daringer Dustin Daringer Portsmouth, IA Portsmouth, IA -5
8 8 55M Seth McIntosh Seth McIntosh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

KNOD Radio Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3Z Zach Hemmingsen Zach Hemmingsen Marne, IA Marne, IA 5
2 3 84B Rusty Bates Rusty Bates Casey, IA Casey, IA 1
3 5 01U2 Dayton Ullrich Dayton Ullrich Kiron, IA Kiron, IA 2
4 4 9C Colby Christensen Colby Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -
5 1 4Q Kris Chadwick Kris Chadwick Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -4
6 2 11 Carson Reinig Carson Reinig Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -4
7 7 7S Nick Shannon Nick Shannon Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
All transfer
18 Laps

Keast Motors Northern Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 16K Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 6
2 12 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 10
3 4 34N Thomas Nelson Thomas Nelson Stuart, IA Stuart, IA 1
4 11 1JR Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 7
5 15 44 Dylan Petersen Dylan Petersen Jacksonville, IA Jacksonville, IA 10
6 3 26 Mike Dullard Mike Dullard Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -3
7 10 2 Corey Madden Corey Madden Avoca, IA Avoca, IA 3
8 8 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -
9 13 3L Luke LeRette Luke LeRette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 4
10 22 50 Robert Stofer Robert Stofer Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA 12
11 16 26M Tim McCoid Tim McCoid Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 5
12 20 74 Corey Eitmann Corey Eitmann Treynor, IA Treynor, IA 8
13 19 7M Steve McLaughlin Steve McLaughlin Newton, IA Newton, IA 6
14 23 3M Nathan Mumm Nathan Mumm Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 9
15 21 19X Evan Hrabik Evan Hrabik Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 6
16 1 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -15
17 DNF 17 96 Matt Smith Matt Smith Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
18 DNF 18 0 Tyler Dolch Tyler Dolch Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
19 DNF 6 33 Joe Hendricks Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -13
20 DNF 2 5C Chase Monson Chase Monson Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -18
21 DNF 9 44R Mclain Reed Mclain Reed Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -12
22 DNF 5 25 Buddy Ray Jones Buddy Ray Jones Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -17
23 DNF 14 17F Nick Foster Nick Foster Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -9
24 DNF 24 222 Steve Doebelin Steve Doebelin Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
6 Laps

Keast Motors Northern Sport ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 5
2 2 5C Chase Monson Chase Monson Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -
3 7 2 Corey Madden Corey Madden Avoca, IA Avoca, IA 4
4 4 25 Buddy Ray Jones Buddy Ray Jones Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
5 5 3L Luke LeRette Luke LeRette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
6 3 26M Tim McCoid Tim McCoid Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
7 DNF 1 7M Steve McLaughlin Steve McLaughlin Newton, IA Newton, IA -6
8 DNF 8 50 Robert Stofer Robert Stofer Jefferson, IA Jefferson, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Keast Motors Northern Sport ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 CB25 Chris Burke Chris Burke Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 7 1JR Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 5
3 5 33 Joe Hendricks Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
4 6 44R Mclain Reed Mclain Reed Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
5 4 17F Nick Foster Nick Foster Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -1
6 3 96 Matt Smith Matt Smith Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -3
7 2 74 Corey Eitmann Corey Eitmann Treynor, IA Treynor, IA -5
8 8 3M Nathan Mumm Nathan Mumm Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Keast Motors Northern Sport ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34N Thomas Nelson Thomas Nelson Stuart, IA Stuart, IA 2
2 5 16K Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 3
3 7 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
4 2 26 Mike Dullard Mike Dullard Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -2
5 6 44 Dylan Petersen Dylan Petersen Jacksonville, IA Jacksonville, IA 1
6 1 0 Tyler Dolch Tyler Dolch Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -5
7 4 19X Evan Hrabik Evan Hrabik Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -3
8 8 222 Steve Doebelin Steve Doebelin Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
All transfer
20 Laps

Pizza Ranch Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 9
2 6 ZR1 Ryan Webb Ryan Webb Denison, IA Denison, IA 4
3 3 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -
4 8 2X Chuck Madden Jr Chuck Madden Jr Avoca, IA Avoca, IA 4
5 12 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA 7
6 13 1R Craig Reetz Craig Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 7
7 5 00K Trey Kline Trey Kline Schleswig, IA Schleswig, IA -2
8 17 19 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 9
9 7 10 Mike Stapleton Mike Stapleton Denison, IA Denison, IA -2
10 2 40 Jake Mccloud Jake Mccloud Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -8
11 11 94 Dylan Solum Dylan Solum -
12 20 8 Nick Steier Nick Steier Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 8
13 4 7 Tyson Partridge Tyson Partridge Elk Horn, IA Elk Horn, IA -9
14 1 10C Dana Cook Dana Cook Glidden, IA Glidden, IA -13
15 14 85J Zac Johnson Zac Johnson Dexter, IA Dexter, IA -1
16 16 9 Chris Wredt Chris Wredt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
17 21 8X Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Gillett Grove, IA Gillett Grove, IA 4
18 DNF 22 13H triston hatcher triston hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA 4
19 DNF 9 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -10
20 DNF 15 91 Eric Walker Eric Walker Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -5
21 DNF 19 93L Blake Lehman Blake Lehman Terrebonne, OR Terrebonne, OR -2
22 DNF 18 43G Tristin Golden Tristin Golden Akron, IA Akron, IA -4
6 Laps

Pizza Ranch Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 2
2 4 00K Trey Kline Trey Kline Schleswig, IA Schleswig, IA 2
3 6 94 Dylan Solum Dylan Solum 3
4 5 2X Chuck Madden Jr Chuck Madden Jr Avoca, IA Avoca, IA 1
5 7 1R Craig Reetz Craig Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 2
6 8 9 Chris Wredt Chris Wredt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
7 1 43G Tristin Golden Tristin Golden Akron, IA Akron, IA -6
8 2 8X Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Gillett Grove, IA Gillett Grove, IA -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Pizza Ranch Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 4
2 4 ZR1 Ryan Webb Ryan Webb Denison, IA Denison, IA 2
3 7 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA 4
4 3 7 Tyson Partridge Tyson Partridge Elk Horn, IA Elk Horn, IA -1
5 1 85J Zac Johnson Zac Johnson Dexter, IA Dexter, IA -4
6 2 19 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -4
7 6 93L Blake Lehman Blake Lehman Terrebonne, OR Terrebonne, OR -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Pizza Ranch Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 4
2 4 10 Mike Stapleton Mike Stapleton Denison, IA Denison, IA 2
3 2 40 Jake Mccloud Jake Mccloud Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -1
4 1 10C Dana Cook Dana Cook Glidden, IA Glidden, IA -3
5 6 91 Eric Walker Eric Walker Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
6 7 13H triston hatcher triston hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA 1
7 DNF 3 8 Nick Steier Nick Steier Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
2 4 97X Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 2
3 1 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
4 7 97 Bret Mellenberndt Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
5 6 9 Chad Goff Chad Goff Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS 1
6 10 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA 4
7 11 48 Taylor Forbes Taylor Forbes Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 4
8 13 23 Andy Munson Andy Munson Madison, SD Madison, SD 5
9 9 36 Rick Hansen Rick Hansen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
10 DNF 14 93X Dillon Carlisle Dillon Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA 4
11 DNF 3 4K Rick Pendergast Rick Pendergast Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -8
12 DNF 8 X Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -4
13 DNF 5 193 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -8
14 DNF 16 27 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 2
15 DNF 15 32 Dave Carlisle Dave Carlisle Creston, IA Creston, IA -
DNS 12 38 Eric Schulz Eric Schulz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DNS 17 93 TJ Artz TJ Artz Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 18 77 John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -
DNS 19 7 Clinton Bruns Clinton Bruns Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -
8 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
2 3 97X Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 1
3 1 X Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -2
4 7 9 Chad Goff Chad Goff Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS 3
5 9 97 Bret Mellenberndt Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
6 6 0 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -
7 5 48 Taylor Forbes Taylor Forbes Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
8 DNF 4 27 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -4
9 DNF 8 32 Dave Carlisle Dave Carlisle Creston, IA Creston, IA -1
8 Laps

Non-Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
2 3 193 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
3 6 4K Rick Pendergast Rick Pendergast Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 3
4 8 23 Andy Munson Andy Munson Madison, SD Madison, SD 4
5 2 36 Rick Hansen Rick Hansen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
6 7 93X Dillon Carlisle Dillon Carlisle Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA 1
DNS 1 93 TJ Artz TJ Artz Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 5 38 Eric Schulz Eric Schulz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -