9/3/2022 - Eagle River Speedway
9/3/2022 - Eagle River Speedway

9/3/2022
Eagle River Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brent Mindock

Brent Mindock

PRENTICE, WI

Pure Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 3 6
Heat 1 8 9 DNF -1

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Junior Sprints - 300 ccA Feature 1 - Pros

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 80JR Kaeden Bethel Kaeden Bethel Tomahawk, WI Tomahawk, WI 2
2 1 25A Cooper Aho Cooper Aho Twin Lakes, MI Twin Lakes, MI -1
3 4 100 Carter Aho Carter Aho Twin Lakes, MI Twin Lakes, MI 1
4 2 10E Elijah Sharp-Nevoraski Elijah Sharp-Nevoraski Minocqua, WI Minocqua, WI -2
5 5 33K Katherine Towne Katherine Towne Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -
12 Laps

Junior Sprints - 300 ccA Feature 2 - Semi Pros

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18M Mason Meier Mason Meier Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
2 3 100X Blake Joslin Blake Joslin Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 1
3 2 11K Kaylynn Klein Kaylynn Klein Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -1
4 4 17 Archer Peter Archer Peter Manitowish Waters, WI Manitowish Waters, WI -
5 5 15Z Chase Zdroik Chase Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
6 6 19Z Lucas Zdroik Lucas Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
6 Laps

Junior Sprints - 300 ccHeat 1 - Pros

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10E Elijah Sharp-Nevoraski Elijah Sharp-Nevoraski Minocqua, WI Minocqua, WI 1
2 4 80JR Kaeden Bethel Kaeden Bethel Tomahawk, WI Tomahawk, WI 2
3 5 25A Cooper Aho Cooper Aho Twin Lakes, MI Twin Lakes, MI 2
4 3 100 Carter Aho Carter Aho Twin Lakes, MI Twin Lakes, MI -1
5 1 33K Katherine Towne Katherine Towne Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -4
6 Laps

Junior Sprints - 300 ccHeat 2 - Semi Pros

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18M Mason Meier Mason Meier Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
2 4 100X Blake Joslin Blake Joslin Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 2
3 5 11K Kaylynn Klein Kaylynn Klein Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
4 3 17 Archer Peter Archer Peter Manitowish Waters, WI Manitowish Waters, WI -1
5 6 15Z Chase Zdroik Chase Zdroik Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 1
6 DNF 2 19Z Lucas Zdroik Lucas Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -4
15 Laps

Micro Sprints - 600 ccA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
2 4 25F Andy Fink Andy Fink Minocqua, WI Minocqua, WI 2
3 6 6R Mya Towne Mya Towne Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI 3
4 7 19A Carson Artley Carson Artley Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 3
5 5 7C Colton Rein Colton Rein Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
6 9 90 Hoyt Cournoyer Hoyt Cournoyer Pittsville, WI Pittsville, WI 3
7 10 5 Dustin Kangas Dustin Kangas Phelps, WI Phelps, WI 3
8 8 33K Katherine Towne Katherine Towne Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -
9 DNF 2 66 Russell Klein Russell Klein Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -7
10 DNF 3 7 Michael Hicks Michael Hicks Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -7
6 Laps

Micro Sprints - 600 ccHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25F Andy Fink Andy Fink Minocqua, WI Minocqua, WI 1
2 1 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -1
3 3 6R Mya Towne Mya Towne Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -
4 4 19A Carson Artley Carson Artley Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
5 5 90 Hoyt Cournoyer Hoyt Cournoyer Pittsville, WI Pittsville, WI -
6 Laps

Micro Sprints - 600 ccHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66 Russell Klein Russell Klein Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
2 4 7 Michael Hicks Michael Hicks Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
3 2 7C Colton Rein Colton Rein Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -1
4 5 33K Katherine Towne Katherine Towne Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI 1
5 DNF 1 5 Dustin Kangas Dustin Kangas Phelps, WI Phelps, WI -4
18 Laps

StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
2 3 25 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
3 5 1S Travis Stadler Travis Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
4 8 11Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 4
5 12 63 Tony Wilz Tony Wilz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
6 10 27J Jeff Zdroik Jeff Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
7 4 96 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI -3
8 DNF 13 75 Matthew Cleary Matthew Cleary Lac du Flambeau, WI Lac du Flambeau, WI 5
9 DNF 2 16 David Blackberg David Blackberg Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -7
10 DNF 9 82 Kevin Bogdanovic Kevin Bogdanovic Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
11 DNF 11 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -
12 DNF 7 0 Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
DNS 6 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
DNS 14 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 15 50 Ron Otto Ron Otto Marion, WI Marion, WI -
8 Laps

StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 2
2 6 96 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI 4
3 2 0 Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
4 7 25 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
5 5 82 Kevin Bogdanovic Kevin Bogdanovic Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
6 1 27J Jeff Zdroik Jeff Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -5
7 8 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 1
8 DNF 4 75 Matthew Cleary Matthew Cleary Lac du Flambeau, WI Lac du Flambeau, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 David Blackberg David Blackberg Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
2 4 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
3 5 1S Travis Stadler Travis Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
4 7 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
5 DNF 1 63 Tony Wilz Tony Wilz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
6 DNF 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
7 DNF 2 50 Ron Otto Ron Otto Marion, WI Marion, WI -5
All transfer
15 Laps

Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61 Jason Melton Jason Melton Three Lakes, WI Three Lakes, WI 1
2 3 55 Bobby Hommerding Bobby Hommerding Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 1
3 9 57 Brent Mindock Brent Mindock PRENTICE, WI PRENTICE, WI 6
4 1 33 Ethan Holm Ethan Holm Crandon, WI Crandon, WI -3
5 4 22H Hope Eisel Hope Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -1
6 5 6 Isabelle Valeria Isabelle Valeria Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -1
7 7 45 Jon Peterson Jon Peterson Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
8 6 24K derek posto derek posto Tomahawk, WI Tomahawk, WI -2
9 DNF 8 17 Steve Pohl Steve Pohl Manitowish Waters, WI Manitowish Waters, WI -1
6 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Bobby Hommerding Bobby Hommerding Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 1
2 3 33 Ethan Holm Ethan Holm Crandon, WI Crandon, WI 1
3 7 61 Jason Melton Jason Melton Three Lakes, WI Three Lakes, WI 4
4 4 6 Isabelle Valeria Isabelle Valeria Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
5 6 22H Hope Eisel Hope Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 1
6 9 24K derek posto derek posto Tomahawk, WI Tomahawk, WI 3
7 1 45 Jon Peterson Jon Peterson Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -6
8 DNF 5 17 Steve Pohl Steve Pohl Manitowish Waters, WI Manitowish Waters, WI -3
9 DNF 8 57 Brent Mindock Brent Mindock PRENTICE, WI PRENTICE, WI -1
20 Laps

B ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Twin Lakes, MI Twin Lakes, MI 6
2 6 7X Duane Dunbar Duane Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 4
3 1 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -2
4 2 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI Wakefield, MI -2
5 4 6D Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
6 8 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI 2
7 16 2 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 9
8 18 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 10
9 9 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
10 12 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 2
11 17 99P Pete Paulus Pete Paulus Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 6
12 19 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 7
13 15 28 Michael Bailey Michael Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI 2
14 11 32Z Andy Welter Andy Welter Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -3
15 DNF 5 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -10
16 DNF 10 96 Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -6
17 DNF 3 66 James Thur James Thur Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI -14
18 DNF 14 99 Ralph Stark Ralph Stark Withee, WI Withee, WI -4
19 DNF 13 95X Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -6
20 DNF 20 65G Frank Gasperini Frank Gasperini Iron Mountain, MI Iron Mountain, MI -
10 Laps

B ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
2 1 65G Frank Gasperini Frank Gasperini Iron Mountain, MI Iron Mountain, MI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 67 Vince Jung Vince Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 1
4 10 47 Tad Schoonover Tad Schoonover Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 6
5 6 80 lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 1
6 7 3 Mike Richer Mike Richer Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
7 3 30 Guy Carley Guy Carley Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -4
8 5 65 Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Merrilland, WI Merrilland, WI -3
9 9 65JR Gunner Hurst Gunner Hurst Merrillan, MN Merrillan, MN -
10 8 24 Jesse Raffaelli Jesse Raffaelli Toivola, MI Toivola, MI -2
8 Laps

B ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI Wakefield, MI 1
2 3 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Twin Lakes, MI Twin Lakes, MI 1
3 1 7X Duane Dunbar Duane Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI -2
4 4 32Z Andy Welter Andy Welter Cedarburg, WI Cedarburg, WI -
5 6 95X Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
6 9 2 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 65G Frank Gasperini Frank Gasperini Iron Mountain, MI Iron Mountain, MI 1
8 5 67 Vince Jung Vince Jung Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -3
9 7 3 Mike Richer Mike Richer Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
10 10 47 Tad Schoonover Tad Schoonover Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
8 Laps

B ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 6
2 2 66 James Thur James Thur Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI -
3 6 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 3
4 9 6D Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 5
5 5 99 Ralph Stark Ralph Stark Withee, WI Withee, WI -
6 4 99P Pete Paulus Pete Paulus Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -2
Top 6 transfer
7 3 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -4
8 1 65 Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Merrilland, WI Merrilland, WI -7
9 8 24 Jesse Raffaelli Jesse Raffaelli Toivola, MI Toivola, MI -1
8 Laps

B ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
2 5 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
3 2 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
4 4 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI -
5 6 28 Michael Bailey Michael Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI 1
6 9 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
Top 6 transfer
7 3 30 Guy Carley Guy Carley Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -4
8 7 80 lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -1
9 8 65JR Gunner Hurst Gunner Hurst Merrillan, MN Merrillan, MN -1
30 Laps

Grand NationalsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Chase Solomon Chase Solomon 1
2 11 42S Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 9
3 4 14 Seth Westimayer Seth Westimayer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
4 5 53B Brad Weiss Brad Weiss Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 1
5 1 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI -4
6 12 5S Derek Schrauth Derek Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI 6
7 9 6 Jonathon Otte Jonathon Otte Cedar Grove, WI Cedar Grove, WI 2
8 6 89 Matt Loehr Matt Loehr Calvary, WI Calvary, WI -2
9 19 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 10
10 7 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -3
11 21 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 10
12 10 12 Putch Bentley Putch Bentley Iron River, MI Iron River, MI -2
13 18 85E Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 5
14 3 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -11
15 DNF 17 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
16 DNF 14 15K Derek Kaat Derek Kaat Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -2
17 DNF 20 5 Jeff Muehlbauer Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 3
18 DNF 8 24K Tyler Kulow Tyler Kulow Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -10
19 DNF 13 42C Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -6
20 DNF 16 21G Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -4
21 DNF 15 38S Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -6
10 Laps

Grand NationalsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
2 5 5 Jeff Muehlbauer Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 5C Collin Skindzelewski Collin Skindzelewski New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
4 2 95 Donny Kulow Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -2
5 4 42 Maverick Ruh Maverick Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -1
6 7 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 1
7 6 25S Brian Schrauth Brian Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
8 8 75C Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
9 9 63 Jeff Wilz Jeff Wilz Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -
10 Laps

Grand NationalsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5S Derek Schrauth Derek Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI -
2 5 6 Jonathon Otte Jonathon Otte Cedar Grove, WI Cedar Grove, WI 3
3 9 14 Seth Westimayer Seth Westimayer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 6
4 4 53B Brad Weiss Brad Weiss Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -
5 7 42C Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 2
6 2 21G Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 5C Collin Skindzelewski Collin Skindzelewski New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
8 6 42 Maverick Ruh Maverick Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -2
9 DNF 3 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -6
10 Laps

Grand NationalsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 4
2 1 12 Putch Bentley Putch Bentley Iron River, MI Iron River, MI -1
3 3 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI -
4 6 33 Chase Solomon Chase Solomon 2
5 4 15K Derek Kaat Derek Kaat Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
6 2 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -4
Top 6 transfer
7 7 95 Donny Kulow Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
8 9 5 Jeff Muehlbauer Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 1
9 8 75C Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -1
10 Laps

Grand NationalsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24K Tyler Kulow Tyler Kulow Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
2 3 42S Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 1
3 4 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
4 7 89 Matt Loehr Matt Loehr Calvary, WI Calvary, WI 3
5 6 38S Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
6 2 85E Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -4
Top 6 transfer
7 5 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 8 25S Brian Schrauth Brian Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI -
9 9 63 Jeff Wilz Jeff Wilz Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -
20 Laps

ERS Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74P Eric Pember Eric Pember Pittsville, WI Pittsville, WI -
2 3 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 1
3 5 10E Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
4 8 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
5 4 7X Duane Dunbar Duane Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI -1
6 10 6Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
7 7 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
8 12 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 4
9 2 17Z Dan Zelten Dan Zelten Three Lakes, WI Three Lakes, WI -7
10 DNF 6 99R Aaron Reivitis Aaron Reivitis Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -4
11 DNF 9 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
12 DNF 13 97 Travis Friske Travis Friske Tomahawk, WI Tomahawk, WI 1
13 DNF 14 3 Zach Friske Zach Friske Tomahawk, WI Tomahawk, WI 1
14 DNF 11 99S Jim Stargardt Jim Stargardt Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -3
8 Laps

ERS Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
2 2 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
3 4 10E Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
4 7 17Z Dan Zelten Dan Zelten Three Lakes, WI Three Lakes, WI 3
5 6 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
6 5 99S Jim Stargardt Jim Stargardt Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -1
7 DNF 3 97 Travis Friske Travis Friske Tomahawk, WI Tomahawk, WI -4
8 Laps

ERS Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74P Eric Pember Eric Pember Pittsville, WI Pittsville, WI 1
2 1 99R Aaron Reivitis Aaron Reivitis Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
3 3 7X Duane Dunbar Duane Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI -
4 7 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 3
5 6 6Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
6 4 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
7 5 3 Zach Friske Zach Friske Tomahawk, WI Tomahawk, WI -2
15 Laps

StreetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52W Jack Wiroll Jack Wiroll Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
2 4 11Z Steve Melton Steve Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 2
3 9 13 Blake Hartman Blake Hartman Conover, WI Conover, WI 6
4 2 15 Joe Leveille Joe Leveille Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -2
5 6 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
6 7 29 Kim Brown Kim Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
7 8 06 Billy Hansley Billy Hansley Hubble, MI Hubble, MI 1
8 10 12S Trevor Denome Trevor Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
9 5 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -4
10 3 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -7
6 Laps

StreetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 2
2 1 52W Jack Wiroll Jack Wiroll Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
3 5 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 2
4 4 29 Kim Brown Kim Brown Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
5 DNF 2 13 Blake Hartman Blake Hartman Conover, WI Conover, WI -3
6 Laps

StreetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Joe Leveille Joe Leveille Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
2 4 3 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI 2
3 3 11Z Steve Melton Steve Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -
4 5 06 Billy Hansley Billy Hansley Hubble, MI Hubble, MI 1
5 DNF 2 12S Trevor Denome Trevor Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -3
12 Laps

Dairyland Vintage SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 X3 Denny Schott Denny Schott Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 4
2 1 99 Jason Torney Jason Torney Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -1
3 3 1 Paul Dolphy Paul Dolphy Mounds View, MN Mounds View, MN -
4 4 43 Tim Lind Tim Lind Waupau, WI Waupau, WI -
5 2 8 Bill Froehlich Bill Froehlich Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -3
6 6 18 Will Garske Will Garske Tomahawk, WI Tomahawk, WI -
7 7 00G Shauna Cottrell Shauna Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
8 Laps

Dairyland Vintage SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X3 Denny Schott Denny Schott Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 2
2 1 99 Jason Torney Jason Torney Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -1
3 2 8 Bill Froehlich Bill Froehlich Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -1
4 5 43 Tim Lind Tim Lind Waupau, WI Waupau, WI 1
5 4 1 Paul Dolphy Paul Dolphy Mounds View, MN Mounds View, MN -1
6 7 18 Will Garske Will Garske Tomahawk, WI Tomahawk, WI 1
7 6 00G Shauna Cottrell Shauna Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
All transfer