9/14/2022 - I-94 Speedway
9/14/2022 - I-94 Speedway

9/14/2022
I-94 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Daniel Harstad

Daniel Harstad

Fergus Falls, MN

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
W100 Street Stock Heat 3 4 7 -3

Clear Selection

15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 3 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
3 5 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 2
4 4 32T Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
5 9 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
6 10 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 4
7 7 10X Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 14 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 6
9 11 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
10 2 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -8
11 21 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 10
12 6 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -6
13 15 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
14 12 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
15 19 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 4
16 18 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
17 22 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
18 23 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
19 20 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
20 DNF 13 57 Kinzer McCord Kinzer McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -7
21 DNF 24 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 3
22 DNF 8 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -14
23 DNF 16 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -7
24 DNF 17 00 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32T Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
2 8 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 6
3 3 57 Kinzer McCord Kinzer McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -
4 6 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 2
5 9 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 4
6 7 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
7 4 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
8 11 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 3
9 2 17 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -7
10 10 3B Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
11 5 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
2 3 10X Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
3 2 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
4 5 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
5 4 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -1
6 6 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
7 8 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
8 9 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
9 11 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 2
10 10 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -
11 DNF 7 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
2 3 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
3 4 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
4 9 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
5 7 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
6 5 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
7 8 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
8 11 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
9 6 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -3
10 1 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -9
11 10 10XX Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 5
2 4 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
3 5 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
4 2 00 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -2
5 7 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 2
6 9 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
7 1 27Z Rayce McCord Rayce McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT -6
8 3 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD -5
9 8 27 Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
10 DNF 10 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 9
2 3 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 4 EZ1 Randy Laage Randy Laage Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 1
4 5 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 1
5 6 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
6 9 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
7 14 3TS Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 7
8 17 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 9
9 18 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 9
10 2 00JR Greg Pfeifer Jr Greg Pfeifer Jr Austin, MN Austin, MN -8
11 23 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 12
12 7 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -5
13 20 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 7
14 13 15 Jayme Peterson Jayme Peterson Highmore, SD Highmore, SD -1
15 22 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 7
16 21 22R Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
17 19 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 2
18 24 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
19 12 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -7
20 11 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -9
21 DNF 15 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -6
22 DNF 1 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -21
23 DNF 8 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -15
24 DNF 16 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
2 3 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
3 7 15 Jayme Peterson Jayme Peterson Highmore, SD Highmore, SD 4
4 10 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 6
5 9 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 4
6 11 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 5
7 5 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -2
8 6 14H Fred Hansen Fred Hansen Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
9 1 3G Nicholas Green Nicholas Green Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -8
10 12 8K Kyle Preston Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
11 8 81K Casey Knabe Casey Knabe Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -3
12 4 OK Cameron Lindberg Cameron Lindberg Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
2 2 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 7 3TS Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 4
4 10 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
5 6 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
6 4 99J John Hurd John Hurd Billings, MT Billings, MT -2
7 3 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -4
8 11 19L Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
9 9 3T Tucker Tschakert Tucker Tschakert KENT, MN KENT, MN -
10 5 3 John Johnson John Johnson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -5
11 DNF 8 2HH Oren Hoeper Oren Hoeper Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 1
2 3 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
3 1 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -2
4 9 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 5
5 11 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 6
6 8 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
7 5 U2 Cory Berquist Cory Berquist Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
8 7 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
9 4 13O Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -5
10 6 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -4
11 DNF 10 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -
2 3 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 1
3 4 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
4 7 88X Delray Dykstra Delray Dykstra Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 3
5 10 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 5
6 5 DIRT Tim Siercks Tim Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
7 6 73R Trevor Ryan Trevor Ryan Highmore, SD Highmore, SD -1
8 11 00 Kelly Haack Kelly Haack Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 3
9 8 2H Brooke Hellerman Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN -1
10 DNF 2 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -8
11 DNF 9 80B Earl Baxter Earl Baxter Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 1
2 7 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 5
3 8 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
4 6 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Twin Lakes, MI Twin Lakes, MI 2
5 11 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 6
6 5 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
7 1 2 Rod Lorenz Rod Lorenz Billings, MT Billings, MT -6
8 DNF 4 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -4
9 DNF 10 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 1
10 DNF 3 873 Taven Woodie Taven Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -7
DNS 9 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 5
2 8 00JR Greg Pfeifer Jr Greg Pfeifer Jr Austin, MN Austin, MN 6
3 2 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN -1
4 9 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 5
5 10 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 5
6 5 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
7 11 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 4
8 7 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
9 DNF 1 73 Daniel Nichols Daniel Nichols Moccasin, MT Moccasin, MT -8
10 DNF 3 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -7
11 DNF 4 38J Jake Frericks Jake Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
2 2 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -
3 6 22R Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
4 10 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
5 7 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
6 8 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
7 11 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
8 1 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
9 9 28M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN -
10 3 4C Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -7
11 DNF 5 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -
2 8 EZ1 Randy Laage Randy Laage Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 6
3 4 7 Vance Lorenz Vance Lorenz Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
4 6 99 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
5 2 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -3
6 9 99H Dennis Hurd Dennis Hurd Billings, MT Billings, MT 3
7 11 42TB Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 4
8 10 1 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 2
9 3 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
10 7 1X Tyler Bitz Tyler Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
11 5 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -6
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 33 Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
2 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
3 8 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
4 2 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -2
5 6 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
6 9 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
7 15 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 8
8 12 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 4
9 4 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
10 22 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 12
11 10 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
12 23 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 11
13 1 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -12
14 20 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 6
15 24 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 9
16 19 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN 3
17 DNF 14 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -3
18 DNF 21 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
19 DNF 18 1S Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
20 DNF 3 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -17
21 DNF 16 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -5
22 DNF 13 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -9
DNS 11 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
DNS 17 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
2 1 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
3 4 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
4 5 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 1
5 3 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -2
6 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
7 10 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 3
8 11 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 3
9 9 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -
10 8 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -2
11 6 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
2 3 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 8 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
4 11 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 7
5 2 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -3
6 6 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
7 4 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -3
8 10 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 2
9 DNF 1 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -8
10 DNF 9 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -1
11 DNF 7 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
2 1 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -1
3 4 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 1
4 5 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
5 9 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 4
6 7 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 1
7 6 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
8 3 48 Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -5
9 11 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
10 10 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
11 8 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
2 10 33 Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 8
3 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
4 4 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
5 7 1S Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
6 6 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
7 9 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
8 3 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -5
9 5 28 Josh Backman Josh Backman Alberta, MN Alberta, MN -4
10 DNF 1 1QT Brian Diede Brian Diede Huron, SD Huron, SD -9
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
2 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 5 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
4 10 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 6
5 6 01P Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
6 3 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
7 7 18 Taylor Garberich Taylor Garberich Maynard, MN Maynard, MN -
8 4 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset St. Leo, MN St. Leo, MN -4
9 8 14B Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -1
10 12 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
11 9 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -2
12 20 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 8
13 14 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 1
14 21 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 7
15 15 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
16 23 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 7
17 24 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 7
18 18 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
19 22 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
20 19 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
21 16 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -5
22 17 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -5
23 DNF 13 69J Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -10
24 DNF 11 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -13
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 01P Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
2 9 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 7
3 8 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 5
4 2 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -2
5 10 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 5
6 11 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 5
7 3 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -4
8 5 20 Jordan Rymerson Jordan Rymerson Toronto, SD Toronto, SD -3
9 4 16P Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -5
10 DNF 1 3 Kholin Harmon Kholin Harmon Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -9
DQ 7 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -
2 4 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
3 7 69J Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
4 8 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
5 3 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
6 2 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
7 11 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
8 10 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 2
9 6 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
10 9 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN -1
DNS 5 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -
2 2 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -
3 8 18 Taylor Garberich Taylor Garberich Maynard, MN Maynard, MN 5
4 11 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 7
5 5 14X Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
6 7 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
7 4 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
8 9 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN 1
9 6 80 Tony Miller Tony Miller Browns Valley, MN Browns Valley, MN -3
10 3 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -7
DQ 10 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset St. Leo, MN St. Leo, MN 2
2 2 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
3 7 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 4
4 5 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
5 10 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 5
6 6 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -
7 9 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT 2
8 8 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
9 4 2 Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
DNS 1 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
2 1 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -1
3 3 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
4 10 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 6
5 7 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
6 4 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -2
7 6 814 Cail Tinker Cail Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
8 8 88 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN -
9 2 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -7
10 9 00K Dustin Karl Dustin Karl Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
2 2 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 8 14B Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 5
4 3 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
5 10 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 5
6 9 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 3
7 1 86 Dylan Hartley Dylan Hartley Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -6
8 6 29X Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Dent, MN Dent, MN -2
9 4 81 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
10 DNF 7 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
2 4 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 2
3 14 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 11
4 6 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
5 15 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 10
6 8 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 2
7 17 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 10
8 11 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
9 13 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
10 3 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -7
11 1 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -10
12 16 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 4
13 10 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -3
14 19 3E Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 5
15 23 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 8
16 12 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -4
17 21 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 4
18 24 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
19 DNF 9 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -10
20 DNF 20 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
21 DNF 18 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -3
22 DNF 22 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
23 DNF 5 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -18
24 DNF 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -17
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
2 4 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
3 6 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 3
4 5 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 1
5 8 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 3
6 2 85 Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
7 11 71T Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 4
8 9 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
9 3 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -6
10 10 19H Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -
11 7 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 5
2 4 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 2
3 10 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 7
4 1 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
5 9 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 4
6 2 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN -4
7 3 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -4
8 7 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -1
9 8 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
10 DNF 5 5F Fritz Myers Fritz Myers Hackensack, MN Hackensack, MN -5
DNS 11 62G Kenny Barber Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 1
2 3 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
3 7 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 4
4 8 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 4
5 10 3E Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 5
6 1 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -5
7 5 2H Bryan Hellerman Bryan Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN -2
8 11 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 3
9 4 185 Braidyn LaMere Braidyn LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -5
10 9 2XL Jason Garner Jason Garner Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -1
11 DNF 6 64 Jim Urseth Jim Urseth Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
2 6 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 4
3 10 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 7
4 8 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
5 3 33S Stewart Schipke Stewart Schipke Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
6 9 2G Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD 3
7 4 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -3
8 DNF 1 30 Ryan Fasching Ryan Fasching Billings, MT Billings, MT -7
9 DNF 5 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -4
10 DNF 7 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 6
2 1 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN -1
3 5 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
4 10 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 6
5 8 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
6 6 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
7 4 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -3
8 3 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -5
9 9 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
10 2 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -8