10/8/2022 - Talladega Short Track
10/8/2022 - Talladega Short Track

10/8/2022
Talladega Short Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

50 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
4 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
5 3 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
6 7 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
7 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
8 14 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 6
9 12 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 3
10 23 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 13
11 15 35 Chris Mullinax Chris Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 4
12 22 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 10
13 17 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 4
14 21 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 7
15 8 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -7
16 24 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 8
17 19 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL 2
18 13 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN -5
19 9 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -10
20 5 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -15
21 18 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
22 20 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -2
23 16 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -7
24 11 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -13
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsFast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
2 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
3 2 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL -1
4 5 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 1
5 4 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL -1
6 7 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 15 Tim Busha Tim Busha Sardis CIty, AL Sardis CIty, AL 1
8 10 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 2
9 11 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 2
10 12 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 2
11 14 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
12 9 25 Tim Roszell Tim Roszell Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -3
13 13 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
14 3 46J Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -11
15 15 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 16 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsPenske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -
3 4 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
4 3 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
6 6 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
7 7 25 Tim Roszell Tim Roszell Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
8 8 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsSummit Racing Equipment Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 3 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
3 2 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
4 5 35 Chris Mullinax Chris Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 46J Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 3
6 6 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -
7 7 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -
8 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -4
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsSimpson Race Products Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
3 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
4 7 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL -1
6 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
7 8 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
8 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -3
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsOhlins Shocks Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
3 3 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -
4 8 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL -1
6 5 15 Tim Busha Tim Busha Sardis CIty, AL Sardis CIty, AL -1
7 6 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -1
DNS 7 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.287
2 5 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.442
3 10 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 13.799
4 6 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 13.822
5 1 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 13.957
6 9 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.966
7 8 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.011
8 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.051
9 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.099
10 13 35 Chris Mullinax Chris Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 14.187
11 16 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 14.267
12 7 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 14.292
13 12 25 Tim Roszell Tim Roszell Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 14.478
14 14 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 14.594
15 11 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 14.599
16 15 46J Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 14.839
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.717
2 10 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 13.731
3 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.817
4 13 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.919
5 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.930
6 1 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 13.953
7 4 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL 13.991
8 14 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 14.032
9 12 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.044
10 3 15 Tim Busha Tim Busha Sardis CIty, AL Sardis CIty, AL 14.055
11 11 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.112
12 7 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.200
13 15 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 14.279
14 8 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 14.327
15 9 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 14.375
16 16 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.395
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.437
2 5 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.547
3 1 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 14.045
4 8 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.298
5 6 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.343
6 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.513
7 7 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 15.064
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 13.288
2 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.383
3 6 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 13.759
4 7 46J Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 14.087
5 4 25 Tim Roszell Tim Roszell Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 14.260
6 3 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 14.540
7 5 35 Chris Mullinax Chris Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 14.665
8 2 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 15.079
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 13.162
2 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.211
3 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.250
4 1 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 13.368
5 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.451
6 3 15 Tim Busha Tim Busha Sardis CIty, AL Sardis CIty, AL 13.570
7 8 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 13.573
8 4 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL 13.680
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.186
2 8 25C Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 13.220
3 7 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 13.363
4 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 13.399
5 6 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 13.520
6 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.696
7 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 13.786
15 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby 3
2 1 F33 Don Farmer Don Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -1
3 11 81 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 8
4 8 41 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Bremen, AL Bremen, AL 4
5 15 20 Blake Hood Blake Hood Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 10
6 6 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
7 16 111 Kyle Tompkins Kyle Tompkins Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 9
8 12 T9 Brodie Thompson Brodie Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 4
9 13 98M Matt Janssen Matt Janssen Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 4
10 7 91 Dewayne Johnson Dewayne Johnson Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -3
11 17 97 Jamie Godbee Jamie Godbee Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA 6
12 9 81C Gambriel Carden Gambriel Carden Holly Tree, AL Holly Tree, AL -3
13 5 347 Derek Stewart Derek Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -8
14 3 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL -11
15 14 16L Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -1
16 10 16 Micah Scott Micah Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -6
DQ 2 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
8 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 F33 Don Farmer Don Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 2
2 2 12 Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby -
3 4 91 Dewayne Johnson Dewayne Johnson Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
4 6 16 Micah Scott Micah Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 2
5 1 98M Matt Janssen Matt Janssen Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -4
DQ 5 97 Jamie Godbee Jamie Godbee Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA -
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
2 2 347 Derek Stewart Derek Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
3 5 41 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Bremen, AL Bremen, AL 2
4 6 81 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 2
5 4 16L Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -1
6 3 111 Kyle Tompkins Kyle Tompkins Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -3
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL -
2 4 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
3 2 81C Gambriel Carden Gambriel Carden Holly Tree, AL Holly Tree, AL -1
4 5 T9 Brodie Thompson Brodie Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 1
5 3 20 Blake Hood Blake Hood Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -2
All transfer
15 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -
2 7 22 Mike Rominger Mike Rominger Brierfield, AL Brierfield, AL 5
3 6 21C Russell Chapman Russell Chapman Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 3
4 3 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -1
5 5 29 Brian Ferguson Brian Ferguson Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -
6 4 13D Brian Dodgen Brian Dodgen Jacksonville, AL Jacksonville, AL -2
7 10 58 Bradley Willingham Bradley Willingham Dora, AL Dora, AL 3
8 11 66 Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 3
9 13 19 Randy Holder Randy Holder Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 4
10 8 110 Shane Griffith Shane Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL -2
11 9 319 Bruce Busby Bruce Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -2
12 2 25S David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -10
DNS 12 31 Nick Busby Nick Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 1
2 1 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -1
3 6 29 Brian Ferguson Brian Ferguson Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 3
4 5 22 Mike Rominger Mike Rominger Brierfield, AL Brierfield, AL 1
5 4 319 Bruce Busby Bruce Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -1
6 3 66 Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN -3
7 7 19 Randy Holder Randy Holder Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25S David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -
2 2 13D Brian Dodgen Brian Dodgen Jacksonville, AL Jacksonville, AL -
3 6 21C Russell Chapman Russell Chapman Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 3
4 5 110 Shane Griffith Shane Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 1
5 4 58 Bradley Willingham Bradley Willingham Dora, AL Dora, AL -1
6 3 31 Nick Busby Nick Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
2 6 39 Jeremy Key Jeremy Key Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 4
3 4 22R Ray Phillips Ray Phillips Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 1
4 10 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 6
5 5 118C Corey Pressley Corey Pressley Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
6 7 23R Jakob Catlett Jakob Catlett Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
7 9 12 Adam Dickerson Adam Dickerson Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 2
8 2 00 Hunter Ray Hunter Ray Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -6
9 8 88 Tobi Vintson Tobi Vintson Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -1
10 3 8 Elbert Sexton Elbert Sexton Lincolm, AL Lincolm, AL -7
11 11 33 Donald Bushey Donald Bushey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
2 4 8 Elbert Sexton Elbert Sexton Lincolm, AL Lincolm, AL 2
3 3 118C Corey Pressley Corey Pressley Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
4 5 23R Jakob Catlett Jakob Catlett Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
5 6 12 Adam Dickerson Adam Dickerson Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 1
6 2 33 Donald Bushey Donald Bushey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Hunter Ray Hunter Ray Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
2 1 22R Ray Phillips Ray Phillips Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -1
3 3 39 Jeremy Key Jeremy Key Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
4 4 88 Tobi Vintson Tobi Vintson Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 5 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hot ShotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00GOLD Bryan Armbrust Bryan Armbrust Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
2 4 18JR JJ McAvoy JJ McAvoy Munford, AL Munford, AL 2
3 6 M14 Logan McVey Logan McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
4 3 C12 Cole Mcavoy Cole Mcavoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -1
5 2 13BLK James McAvoy JR James McAvoy JR Eastboga, AL Eastboga, AL -3
6 5 C3BLK Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
7 7 C3GRY Chris Henegar Chris Henegar Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
8 8 10GRY Logan Rich Logan Rich Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
9 11 10 James McAvoy James McAvoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 2
10 9 218 Jimmy McAvoy Jimmy McAvoy Eastabago, AL Eastabago, AL -1
11 13 31 Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Welborn, AL Welborn, AL 2
12 10 8X Rodney Davis Rodney Davis Goodwater, AL Goodwater, AL -2
13 12 D10 Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -1
14 14 8 Jessica Werts Jessica Werts Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
15 15 13WHT Chloe Browning Chloe Browning Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
0 Laps

Hot ShotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00GOLD Bryan Armbrust Bryan Armbrust Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
2 3 C12 Cole Mcavoy Cole Mcavoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 1
3 8 C3BLK Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 5
4 7 C3GRY Chris Henegar Chris Henegar Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
5 4 218 Jimmy McAvoy Jimmy McAvoy Eastabago, AL Eastabago, AL -1
6 6 10 James McAvoy James McAvoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
7 5 31 Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Welborn, AL Welborn, AL -2
DNS 2 13WHT Chloe Browning Chloe Browning Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hot ShotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13BLK James McAvoy JR James McAvoy JR Eastboga, AL Eastboga, AL 1
2 5 18JR JJ McAvoy JJ McAvoy Munford, AL Munford, AL 3
3 7 M14 Logan McVey Logan McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 4
4 4 10GRY Logan Rich Logan Rich Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
5 3 8X Rodney Davis Rodney Davis Goodwater, AL Goodwater, AL -2
6 1 D10 Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -5
DNS 6 8 Jessica Werts Jessica Werts Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
All transfer