9/24/2022 - Paragon Speedway
9/24/2022 - Paragon Speedway

9/24/2022
Paragon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kevin Newton

Kevin Newton

Terre Haute, IN

305 Racesavers Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 4 6
Heat 3 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

UMP Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 1
2 4 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 2
3 8 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 5
4 1 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
5 10 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 5
6 12 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN 6
7 16 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 9
8 3 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
9 17 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 8
10 13 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
11 6 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -5
12 15 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer 3
13 18 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 5
14 7 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -7
15 19 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley 4
16 11 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN -5
17 14 11B Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
18 5 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -13
19 9 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN -10
DNS 21 G2 Ralph Groomer Ralph Groomer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
DNS 22 0 Nathan Perkins Nathan Perkins Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 20 4A Larry Wolfe Larry Wolfe -
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
2 1 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -1
3 4 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
4 3 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
5 5 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
6 8 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
7 6 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
8 7 4A Larry Wolfe Larry Wolfe -1
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 1
2 3 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 1
3 6 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 3
4 4 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN -
5 5 11B Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
DNS 1 G2 Ralph Groomer Ralph Groomer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
DNS 7 0 Nathan Perkins Nathan Perkins Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 1 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
3 4 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 1
4 3 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN -1
5 5 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer -
6 6 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
7 7 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley -
All transfer
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 17.355
2 6 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 17.475
3 4 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 17.513
4 3 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 17.706
5 7 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.422
6 8 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 18.631
7 1 4A Larry Wolfe Larry Wolfe 19.378
8 2 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.379
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 G2 Ralph Groomer Ralph Groomer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 17.474
2 5 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 17.675
3 7 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 18.288
4 4 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN 19.288
5 2 11B Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 19.288
6 1 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 19.288
7 3 0 Nathan Perkins Nathan Perkins Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.288
3 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 17.376
2 6 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 17.891
3 2 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN 17.950
4 3 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 18.131
5 1 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer 18.163
6 5 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.246
7 7 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley 18.494
20 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
2 7 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 5
3 1 81 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
4 6 32 Adam Perkins Adam Perkins 2
5 11 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 6
6 9 72T* Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
7 13 67 Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 6
8 3 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -5
9 8 38 Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
10 10 6S Ethan Hamm Ethan Hamm Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
11 12 79W Bobby Woods Bobby Woods Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
12 15 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 3
13 14 92 Dallas Isbell Dallas Isbell 1
14 16 7X Jaylen Frye Jaylen Frye Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
15 4 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -11
16 5 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -11
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 2 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
3 4 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
4 3 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
5 5 72T* Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 6 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
7 7 67 Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 8 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
2 2 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
3 5 32 Adam Perkins Adam Perkins 2
4 6 38 Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
5 4 6S Ethan Hamm Ethan Hamm Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
6 7 79W Bobby Woods Bobby Woods Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
7 8 92 Dallas Isbell Dallas Isbell 1
8 3 7X Jaylen Frye Jaylen Frye Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -5
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 81 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.744
2 3 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 18.766
3 8 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 18.895
4 6 33 Juan Asbury Juan Asbury Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 18.945
5 4 72T* Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 19.036
6 7 77 Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 19.061
7 1 67 Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 21.431
8 5 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 22.112
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 19.250
2 6 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 19.324
3 8 7X Jaylen Frye Jaylen Frye Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.415
4 2 6S Ethan Hamm Ethan Hamm Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 19.501
5 7 32 Adam Perkins Adam Perkins 19.513
6 3 38 Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.871
7 5 79W Bobby Woods Bobby Woods Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 20.095
8 4 92 Dallas Isbell Dallas Isbell 20.095
20 Laps

UMP HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11* Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
2 1 20 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
3 4 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 1
4 8 3H Bill Hobbs Bill Hobbs 4
5 5 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
6 20 144* Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 14
7 14 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins 7
8 12 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
9 17 321 Jeremy Ogle Jeremy Ogle Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 8
10 19 90* Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 9
11 15 39 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt 4
12 16 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 4
13 13 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
14 6 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -8
15 7 24A Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -8
16 9 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -7
17 11 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -6
18 18 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN -
19 10 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -9
20 3 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN -17
DNS 21 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -
10 Laps

UMP HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins 4
2 1 39 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt -1
3 2 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN -1
4 8 321 Jeremy Ogle Jeremy Ogle Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
5 11 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN 6
Top 5 transfer
6 4 23H Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -2
7 9 W1 Brenna Wilson Brenna Wilson Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
8 3 11 Tom Courtney Tom Courtney -5
9 6 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur -3
10 7 55K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
11 12 144* Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 1
DNS 10 90* Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
DNS 13 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston -
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
2 2 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs -
3 8 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 5
4 5 3H Bill Hobbs Bill Hobbs 1
5 4 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 39 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt -
7 7 23H Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
8 9 55K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
9 3 90* Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -6
DNS 10 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston -
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11* Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 2 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
3 3 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -
4 4 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
5 9 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN -
7 5 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins -2
8 8 321 Jeremy Ogle Jeremy Ogle Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
9 7 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN -2
8 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN 1
2 1 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 6 24A Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
4 9 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 5
5 3 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 11 Tom Courtney Tom Courtney 1
7 5 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur -2
8 8 W1 Brenna Wilson Brenna Wilson Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
9 4 144* Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -5
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 20.352
2 5 6H Dale Hobbs Dale Hobbs 21.049
3 2 90* Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 21.445
4 10 9H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 21.544
5 8 3H Bill Hobbs Bill Hobbs 21.613
6 7 39 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt 22.016
7 3 23H Jeff Howe Jeff Howe Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 22.072
8 9 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 22.123
9 6 55K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 22.143
10 4 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 23.478
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 11* Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 19.284
2 5 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 20.411
3 8 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 20.483
4 6 00 Chad Nolte Chad Nolte Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 20.674
5 7 19K Warren Hopkins Warren Hopkins 21.171
6 1 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 21.394
7 2 4 Terry Henderson Terry Henderson N/a, IN N/a, IN 21.401
8 3 321 Jeremy Ogle Jeremy Ogle Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 21.421
9 4 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 21.695
3 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 20.648
2 1 630 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martin, IN Martin, IN 20.965
3 3 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 21.143
4 8 144* Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 21.337
5 2 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 21.627
6 6 24A Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 21.750
7 4 11 Tom Courtney Tom Courtney 21.955
8 5 W1 Brenna Wilson Brenna Wilson Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 28.118
9 7 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 28.118
25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
2 1 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 4 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
4 9 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 5
5 2 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -3
6 10 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
7 8 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 1
8 3 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
9 7 6T Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -2
10 14 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 4
11 16 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 5
12 20 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 8
13 18 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 5
14 17 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 3
15 13 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -2
16 19 26* Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
17 6 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -11
18 12 39 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -6
19 11 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -8
20 21 72J Brian Cahill Brian Cahill Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 1
21 15 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -6
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -
2 3 26* Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
4 4 13 Robert Brown Robert Brown Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
5 6 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
6 2 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
7 7 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
2 3 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
4 7 57R Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
5 2 72J Brian Cahill Brian Cahill Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -3
6 4 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -2
DNS 6 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Marion, IN Marion, IN -
2 5 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
3 2 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -1
4 4 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -2
6 6 26* Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 8 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
8 7 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 5 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 3
3 4 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 3 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -4
6 6 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -
7 8 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
8 7 57R Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
2 4 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 2
3 2 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 5 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
6 1 13 Robert Brown Robert Brown Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -5
7 7 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
2 5 6T Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 3
3 2 39 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
4 3 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 72J Brian Cahill Brian Cahill Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 2
6 6 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -
7 4 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -3
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN 15.458
2 6 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 15.520
3 7 36 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 15.617
4 8 17GP Max Adams Max Adams Marion, IN Marion, IN 15.638
5 3 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 15.817
6 4 26* Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.093
7 5 67L Josh Lane Josh Lane Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.051
8 1 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.085
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.227
2 7 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 15.310
3 6 27 Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.347
4 5 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 15.399
5 1 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 15.499
6 2 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 15.617
7 8 57R Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.649
8 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 32.090
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 15.029
2 2 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.236
3 1 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.987
4 5 13 Robert Brown Robert Brown Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 16.233
5 7 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 16.326
6 4 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.093
7 6 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 35.956
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.196
2 1 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 15.908
3 6 39 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.008
4 7 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 16.067
5 4 6T Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 16.141
6 5 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL 17.138
7 2 72J Brian Cahill Brian Cahill Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 17.296
20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 2
2 1 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
3 8 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 5
4 5 1H Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
5 7 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 2
6 6 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
7 2 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis -5
8 4 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -4
9 9 11B Bob Sterrett Bob Sterrett Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN -
10 10 72M Mike Beatty Mike Beatty Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
DNS 11 14 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 3 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
3 4 1H Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
4 6 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 2
5 2 11B Bob Sterrett Bob Sterrett Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN -3
6 5 14 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B32 Bobby Davis Bobby Davis 3
2 1 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
3 3 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
4 2 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -2
5 5 72M Mike Beatty Mike Beatty Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
All transfer
25 Laps

305 RacesaversA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 8 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 6
3 4 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 10 83N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
5 7 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 2
6 1 87 Nate Franklin Nate Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -5
7 6 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
8 2 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN -6
9 18 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 9
10 11 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
11 9 14C Danny Clark Danny Clark Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
12 17 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
13 20 13 Joshua Cevela Joshua Cevela 7
14 19 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL 5
15 16 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
16 12 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -4
17 14 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN -3
18 5 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -13
19 13 60 John Wolfarth John Wolfarth Booneville, IN Booneville, IN -6
20 15 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
8 Laps

305 RacesaversHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
2 1 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 5 87 Nate Franklin Nate Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
4 2 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -2
5 4 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN -1
6 7 60 John Wolfarth John Wolfarth Booneville, IN Booneville, IN 1
7 6 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL -1
8 Laps

305 RacesaversHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 4
2 2 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN -
3 6 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
4 4 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 3 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 1 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -5
DNS 7 19 Bradley Galedrige Bradley Galedrige Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
8 Laps

305 RacesaversHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 2 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN -
3 1 83N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 6 14C Danny Clark Danny Clark Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
5 3 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
6 5 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
7 7 13 Joshua Cevela Joshua Cevela -