11/11/2022 - Adobe Mountain Speedway
11/11/2022 - Adobe Mountain Speedway

11/11/2022
Adobe Mountain Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 2 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
3 3 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
4 6 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
5 15 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10
6 8 2 Joshua Shipley Joshua Shipley Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
7 7 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 10 24 Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 2
9 9 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
10 17 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ 7
11 19 54X Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 8
12 4 28 Mickey Gile Mickey Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -8
13 20 12 Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 7
14 11 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
15 18 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 3
16 16 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cohn, CA El Cohn, CA -
17 DNF 12 8 Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
18 DNF 13 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
19 DNF 5 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -14
DNS 14 75 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
12 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ -
2 2 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -
3 6 54X Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 3
4 3 12 Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 40B Dylan Beal Dylan Beal Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 2
6 DNF 5 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
DNS 11 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
DNS 8 2X Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
DNS 9 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
DNS 10 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -
DNS 4 4 Chuck Dowdy Chuck Dowdy Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
2 7 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 5
3 2 75 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
4 DNF 1 40B Dylan Beal Dylan Beal Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -3
5 DNF 5 2X Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
6 DNF 6 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
DNS 3 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Joshua Shipley Joshua Shipley Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
2 2 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 3 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
4 6 8 Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 5 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -
6 7 12 Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
7 4 54X Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -3
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
2 1 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
3 4 24 Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 1
4 7 28 Mickey Gile Mickey Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
5 6 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cohn, CA El Cohn, CA 1
6 5 4 Chuck Dowdy Chuck Dowdy Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -1
DNS 2 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
2 2 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
3 4 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
4 5 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 6 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ 1
6 1 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -5
20 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 5
2 12 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 10
3 1 29 Cory Brown Cory Brown Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
4 7 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 3
5 3 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
6 5 92B Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
7 8 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
8 16 8 Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
9 18 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 9
10 10 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Corona, CA Corona, CA -
11 19 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 8
12 15 7J Jacob Kirchoff Jacob Kirchoff Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
13 9 7 Nolan Haag Nolan Haag Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -4
14 14 83 Hayley Aragon Hayley Aragon Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
15 2 8X Jake Branum Jake Branum -13
16 DNF 4 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -12
17 DNF 11 75 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -6
18 DNF 20 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
DNS 13 81 Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
DNS 17 75T Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
15 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75T Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
2 5 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
3 1 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -2
4 6 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 22 Ricky Noyes Ricky Noyes Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
6 3 12AZ Yari Smith Yari Smith Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -3
7 10 27 AJ Imperial II AJ Imperial II Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 3
8 4 43 Jayden Merrifield Jayden Merrifield Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
DNS 7 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
DNS 8 4 Chuck Dowdy Chuck Dowdy Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 2 7 Nolan Haag Nolan Haag Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -
3 4 75 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
4 5 81 Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
5 DNF 6 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
6 DNF 3 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -3
7 DNF 7 27 AJ Imperial II AJ Imperial II Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 1
2 1 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Corona, CA Corona, CA -1
3 4 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 1
4 3 7J Jacob Kirchoff Jacob Kirchoff Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
5 6 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 1
6 5 12AZ Yari Smith Yari Smith Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -1
7 7 22 Ricky Noyes Ricky Noyes Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92B Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
2 4 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 2
3 6 29 Cory Brown Cory Brown Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
4 3 8 Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
5 5 75T Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
6 2 43 Jayden Merrifield Jayden Merrifield Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 5 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
3 6 8X Jake Branum Jake Branum 3
4 4 83 Hayley Aragon Hayley Aragon Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
5 DNF 3 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
DNS 1 4 Chuck Dowdy Chuck Dowdy Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -
20 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
2 3 21 Jaxton Merrifield Jaxton Merrifield Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
3 8 97 Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
4 9 08 Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 5
5 4 9X Zoe Beal Zoe Beal Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
6 11 77X Logan Wood Logan Wood Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 5
7 DNF 1 16G Gavin Jewett Gavin Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -6
8 DNF 7 4AZ JB Morris JB Morris Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
9 DNF 10 48 Adien Bauer Adien Bauer Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 1
10 DNF 2 29 Jaydon Barnes Jaydon Barnes Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -8
11 DNF 6 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
12 DNF 12 5 Kollin Klein Kollin Klein Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 14 24 Hudson Storment Hudson Storment Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
DNS 15 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 13 71 Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX -
8 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16G Gavin Jewett Gavin Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -
2 2 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
3 3 97 Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
4 8 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
5 5 08 Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
6 4 5 Kollin Klein Kollin Klein Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
7 7 71 Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX -
8 6 24 Hudson Storment Hudson Storment Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
8 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9X Zoe Beal Zoe Beal Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
2 2 4AZ JB Morris JB Morris Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
3 6 29 Jaydon Barnes Jaydon Barnes Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 3
4 7 21 Jaxton Merrifield Jaxton Merrifield Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
5 4 48 Adien Bauer Adien Bauer Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -1
6 5 77X Logan Wood Logan Wood Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
DNS 1 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -
2 4 05 William Davis William Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
3 5 13 Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ 2
4 2 35X Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
5 3 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 1
2 3 35X Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
3 1 05 William Davis William Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
4 5 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
5 4 13 Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -1
0 Laps

Junior SprintsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7X Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 14.343
2 3 35X Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 15.020
3 1 05 William Davis William Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 14.634
4 5 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 15.177
5 4 13 Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ 14.968