10/13/2023 - I-75 Raceway
10/13/2023 - I-75 Raceway

10/13/2023
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Troy Eads

Troy Eads

Tazewell, TN

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 5 10 -5
Heat 1 2 3 -1
Hot Laps 16.697 12 -9

Clear Selection

10 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Dana Burrows Dana Burrows Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
2 3 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
3 7 44 Sam Green Sam Green Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
4 4 C15 Gary Cain Gary Cain CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -
5 6 29 Hunter Rich Hunter Rich Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN 1
6 8 41 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
7 9 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
DNS 1 329 James Bible James Bible Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN -
DQ 5 106 Jeffery Viar Jeffery Viar Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 329 James Bible James Bible Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN 15.725
2 3 14 Dana Burrows Dana Burrows Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 15.819
3 9 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.874
4 8 C15 Gary Cain Gary Cain CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.892
5 7 106 Jeffery Viar Jeffery Viar Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.978
6 6 29 Hunter Rich Hunter Rich Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN 16.465
7 1 44 Sam Green Sam Green Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.687
8 4 41 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.967
9 5 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.150
All transfer
20 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 3 36R Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
3 2 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
4 4 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN -
5 7 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
6 8 12 Doug Farmer Doug Farmer Benton, TN Benton, TN 2
7 6 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN -1
8 5 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN -3
DNS 9 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 56 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.217
2 8 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.362
3 1 36R Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.474
4 7 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN 16.475
5 5 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 16.848
6 3 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.201
7 6 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.546
8 2 12 Doug Farmer Doug Farmer Benton, TN Benton, TN 18.962
DNS 9 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 56 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.132
2 8 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.243
3 1 36R Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.571
4 5 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 16.673
5 7 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN 17.101
6 3 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.172
7 6 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 18.900
8 9 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 25.331
9 2 12 Doug Farmer Doug Farmer Benton, TN Benton, TN 25.331
20 Laps

HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -
2 3 16 Justin Best Justin Best Tellio Plains, TN Tellio Plains, TN 1
3 5 HIGH5 Riley Phillips Riley Phillips Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 2
4 7 238 Jared Delk Jared Delk Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN 3
5 6 69 Chesney Kibodeaux Chesney Kibodeaux Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 1
6 4 23 Josh Bunch Josh Bunch Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -2
DQ 2 39 BJ Williams BJ Williams Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
0 Laps

HobbyHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 16.644
2 3 39 BJ Williams BJ Williams Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 17.060
3 1 16 Justin Best Justin Best Tellio Plains, TN Tellio Plains, TN 17.657
4 2 23 Josh Bunch Josh Bunch Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 18.255
5 7 HIGH5 Riley Phillips Riley Phillips Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 18.588
6 6 69 Chesney Kibodeaux Chesney Kibodeaux Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 27.396
DNS 4 238 Jared Delk Jared Delk Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
2 7 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 5
3 8 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 5
4 9 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 5
5 6 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
6 14 R22 Bo Moorhouse Bo Moorhouse Benton, TN Benton, TN 8
7 12 777 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 5
8 10 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 2
9 4 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -5
10 5 52 Troy Eads Troy Eads Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -5
11 2 22C Rex Coffey Rex Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -9
12 3 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -9
13 11 4 Samuel Blankenship Samuel Blankenship Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN -2
DNS 13 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooletwah, TN Ooletwah, TN -
5 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
2 7 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 5
3 2 52 Troy Eads Troy Eads Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -1
4 4 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
5 5 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 6 4 Samuel Blankenship Samuel Blankenship Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN -
DNS 3 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooletwah, TN Ooletwah, TN -
All transfer
5 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22C Rex Coffey Rex Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
2 6 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 4
3 5 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 2
4 7 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 3
5 1 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -4
6 4 777 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -2
7 3 R22 Bo Moorhouse Bo Moorhouse Benton, TN Benton, TN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooletwah, TN Ooletwah, TN 14.904
2 1 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.077
3 12 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.145
4 11 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.158
5 13 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 15.433
6 14 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.557
7 7 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.559
8 9 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 15.938
9 6 R22 Bo Moorhouse Bo Moorhouse Benton, TN Benton, TN 16.106
10 8 777 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.111
11 2 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.448
12 3 52 Troy Eads Troy Eads Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 16.697
DNS 4 22C Rex Coffey Rex Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN
DNS 10 4 Samuel Blankenship Samuel Blankenship Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 3 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 1
3 9 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 6
4 6 J19 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 2
5 22 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17
6 14 45 Jeffrey Singleton Jeffrey Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 8
7 11 22B Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 4
8 23 22K Guy Ingham Guy Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN 15
9 15 88 Doug Guider Doug Guider Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 6
10 20 22 Justin Manning Justin Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 10
11 8 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN -3
12 7 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -5
13 16 00 Joseph Guider Joseph Guider Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 3
14 2 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -12
15 5 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -10
16 4 7 Kaitlyn Bray Kaitlyn Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -12
17 10 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -7
18 12 99S Joe Sutton Joe Sutton Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -6
19 13 24 Nate Ingham Nate Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN -6
20 18 A38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -2
21 17 6V Kenneth Vaughn Kenneth Vaughn Athens, TN Athens, TN -4
DNS 19 M2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN -
DNS 21 11 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
5 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 7
2 3 7 Kaitlyn Bray Kaitlyn Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 1
3 4 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
4 7 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 3
5 6 24 Nate Ingham Nate Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN 1
6 1 00 Joseph Guider Joseph Guider Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -5
DNS 2 M2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN -
DNS 5 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
All transfer
5 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 3
2 5 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 3
3 2 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN -1
4 7 22B Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 3
5 3 45 Jeffrey Singleton Jeffrey Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -2
6 6 6V Kenneth Vaughn Kenneth Vaughn Athens, TN Athens, TN -
DNS 1 22 Justin Manning Justin Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
DNS 8 22K Guy Ingham Guy Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN -
All transfer
5 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 1
2 5 J19 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 3
3 7 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 4
4 4 99S Joe Sutton Joe Sutton Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
5 1 88 Doug Guider Doug Guider Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -4
6 6 A38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DNS 3 11 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 18.713
2 11 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.922
3 7 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.957
4 4 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 18.978
5 10 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 19.028
6 12 J19 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 19.088
7 19 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.152
8 3 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 19.215
9 14 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.680
10 16 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 19.735
11 5 7 Kaitlyn Bray Kaitlyn Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 19.902
12 22 22B Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 20.034
13 21 00 Joseph Guider Joseph Guider Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 20.628
14 17 6V Kenneth Vaughn Kenneth Vaughn Athens, TN Athens, TN 20.663
15 1 22 Justin Manning Justin Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 21.046
16 8 45 Jeffrey Singleton Jeffrey Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 21.601
17 2 M2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN 22.949
18 20 88 Doug Guider Doug Guider Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 23.357
19 6 11 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 23.748
20 15 A38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 26.835
21 9 99S Joe Sutton Joe Sutton Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 45.606
DNS 13 24 Nate Ingham Nate Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN
DNS 23 22K Guy Ingham Guy Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN
15 Laps

Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
2 2 10 Colby Long Colby Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
3 3 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 5 98 Jacob Stewart Jacob Stewart Rockyface, GA Rockyface, GA 1
5 6 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 1
6 4 12 Mark Brady Mark Brady Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -2
0 Laps

Street StockHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 17.629
2 6 10 Colby Long Colby Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.632
3 2 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.986
4 1 12 Mark Brady Mark Brady Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.035
5 3 98 Jacob Stewart Jacob Stewart Rockyface, GA Rockyface, GA 18.066
6 4 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 18.938
All transfer
20 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 7 66 Deke Waters Deke Waters Cookville, TN Cookville, TN 5
3 3 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
4 6 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
5 4 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
6 9 4 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 3
7 2 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -5
8 8 97 Chris Coffey Chris Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
9 13 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
10 11 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
11 5 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -6
DNS 10 3 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN -
DNS 12 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
5 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 3 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
3 4 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 1
4 7 66 Deke Waters Deke Waters Cookville, TN Cookville, TN 3
5 5 4 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -
6 2 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -4
7 6 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
All transfer
5 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
2 4 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 2
3 2 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
4 3 97 Chris Coffey Chris Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
5 6 3 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 1
6 5 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.098
2 2 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.183
3 5 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.276
4 4 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.277
5 10 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.308
6 7 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.351
7 8 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.420
8 13 66 Deke Waters Deke Waters Cookville, TN Cookville, TN 15.545
9 12 3 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 15.782
10 6 97 Chris Coffey Chris Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.814
11 11 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.827
12 9 4 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 15.835
13 3 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.942
25 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 4
2 9 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 7
3 4 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
4 11 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 7
5 1 H37 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -4
6 12 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 6
7 8 777 Mike Skelly Mike Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
8 3 Y7 Darrick York Darrick York Oakdale, TN Oakdale, TN -5
9 13 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 4
10 2 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -8
11 15 17 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 4
12 6 14W Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -6
13 10 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -3
14 7 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -7
DNS 14 87Z Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
DNS 16 1 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN -
5 Laps

Limited Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 H37 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
2 2 Y7 Darrick York Darrick York Oakdale, TN Oakdale, TN -
3 5 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 2
4 3 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -1
5 7 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
6 8 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 2
7 6 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
8 4 17 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -4
All transfer
5 Laps

Limited Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 5 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
3 7 14W Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
4 3 777 Mike Skelly Mike Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -1
5 2 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -3
6 8 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
DNS 4 87Z Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
DNS 6 1 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.508
2 2 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.711
3 13 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.771
4 4 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 14.878
5 9 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.990
6 15 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 15.035
7 6 777 Mike Skelly Mike Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.086
8 3 Y7 Darrick York Darrick York Oakdale, TN Oakdale, TN 15.123
9 1 H37 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.203
10 14 14W Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.281
11 11 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.296
12 5 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 15.533
13 8 87Z Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.614
14 7 17 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.928
15 16 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.928
16 12 1 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.928
10 Laps

Junior FWDA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Ronnie Sharp Ronnie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 C93 Chevy Adams Chevy Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 3 23 Breanna Huston Breanna Huston Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -
4 4 22 Caleb Manning Caleb Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
5 7 04 Josiah Singleton Josiah Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 2
6 6 A18 Addison Cross Addison Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
7 5 22C Carson Skinner Carson Skinner Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -2
DNS 8 22N Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
0 Laps

Junior FWDHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 3 Ronnie Sharp Ronnie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.148
2 6 C93 Chevy Adams Chevy Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.809
3 5 23 Breanna Huston Breanna Huston Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 19.846
4 2 22 Caleb Manning Caleb Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 20.288
5 4 22C Carson Skinner Carson Skinner Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 23.045
6 3 A18 Addison Cross Addison Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 23.584
7 1 04 Josiah Singleton Josiah Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 23.584
All transfer
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN -
2 4 D2 Darren Decker Darren Decker Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 2
3 5 137 Brian White Brian White Allones, TN Allones, TN 2
4 2 30 Timothy Byrge Timothy Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -2
5 3 009 Charlie Short Charlie Short Livingston, TN Livingston, TN -2
0 Laps

DwarfHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN 17.745
2 3 30 Timothy Byrge Timothy Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 18.561
3 1 009 Charlie Short Charlie Short Livingston, TN Livingston, TN 18.756
4 4 D2 Darren Decker Darren Decker Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 18.867
All transfer