8/12/2023 - Owosso Speedway
8/12/2023 - Owosso Speedway

8/12/2023
Owosso Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Eric DeVinney

Eric DeVinney

Owosso, MI

Pure Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 11 DNF 1
Qualifying 1 20.157 12 -7

Clear Selection

100 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57R Blake Rowe Blake Rowe Ortonville, MI Ortonville, MI 1
2 3 70 Matt Dimit Matt Dimit Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 1
3 11 22T Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 8
4 9 31 Doug Meyer Doug Meyer North Canton, OH North Canton, OH 5
5 8 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI 3
6 12 12 Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 6
7 1 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -6
8 7 17 Todd Jackson Todd Jackson -1
9 14 1J Jerame Jaroniewski Jerame Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI 5
10 17 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 7
11 22 3D Alexander Donnert Alexander Donnert Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 11
12 19 68 J.J. Schafer J.J. Schafer 7
13 13 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI -
14 23 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 9
15 5 62 Steven Pelky II Steven Pelky II Durand, MI Durand, MI -10
16 24 5G Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 8
17 4 37 Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI -13
18 20 02S Rick Sibila Rick Sibila Massilon, OH Massilon, OH 2
19 21 21 Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Clio, MI Clio, MI 2
20 16 78 Travis Eddy Travis Eddy Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -4
21 18 3 BJ Marcoux BJ Marcoux Sault Saint Marie, ON Sault Saint Marie, ON -3
22 6 13 Austin Kryta Austin Kryta Romeo, MI Romeo, MI -16
23 10 16 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI -13
24 15 05 Greg Fullarton Greg Fullarton Howell, MI Howell, MI -9
0 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 45 37 Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI 15.059
2 42 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI 15.159
3 36 70 Matt Dimit Matt Dimit Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 15.174
4 43 22T Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 15.225
5 31 62 Steven Pelky II Steven Pelky II Durand, MI Durand, MI 15.239
6 46 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 15.242
7 44 16 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI 15.250
8 41 57R Blake Rowe Blake Rowe Ortonville, MI Ortonville, MI 15.274
9 28 13 Austin Kryta Austin Kryta Romeo, MI Romeo, MI 15.314
10 33 17 Todd Jackson Todd Jackson 15.367
11 30 12 Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 15.380
12 39 31 Doug Meyer Doug Meyer North Canton, OH North Canton, OH 15.402
13 35 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI 15.402
14 32 1J Jerame Jaroniewski Jerame Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI 15.407
15 40 05 Greg Fullarton Greg Fullarton Howell, MI Howell, MI 15.417
16 26 78 Travis Eddy Travis Eddy Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI 15.441
17 29 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 15.447
18 37 3 BJ Marcoux BJ Marcoux Sault Saint Marie, ON Sault Saint Marie, ON 15.451
19 34 68 J.J. Schafer J.J. Schafer 15.475
20 20 02S Rick Sibila Rick Sibila Massilon, OH Massilon, OH 15.496
21 23 21 Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Clio, MI Clio, MI 15.498
22 27 3D Alexander Donnert Alexander Donnert Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 15.540
23 18 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 15.559
24 24 5G Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 15.619
DNS 4 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith
DNS 1 1W Rick Wiecorek Rick Wiecorek Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI
DNS 2 141 Randy Jaroniewski Randy Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI
DNS 3 57 John Stark John Stark East Jordan, MI East Jordan, MI
DNS 5 3G Bobby Garms Bobby Garms Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI
DNS 6 18 Kirk Newland Kirk Newland Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI
DNS 7 22 Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI
DNS 8 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI
DNS 9 4C Jason Congdon Jason Congdon Clio, MI Clio, MI
DNS 10 11W Leila Whalen Leila Whalen Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON
DNS 11 15P Jeremy Pletz Jeremy Pletz
DNS 12 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI
DNS 13 66 Cole Carper Cole Carper Ashley, IN Ashley, IN
DNS 14 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI
DNS 15 12W Luke Warhurst Luke Warhurst Dexter, MI Dexter, MI
DNS 16 02 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI
DNS 17 21J Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI
DNS 19 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI
DNS 21 15 Justin Noffsinger Justin Noffsinger Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
DNS 22 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI
DNS 25 11 Brian Nester Brian Nester Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN
DNS 38 10N David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI
50 Laps

B ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15N Justin Noffsinger Justin Noffsinger Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
2 4 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 2
3 10 11N Brian Nester Brian Nester Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN 7
4 18 10 David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 14
5 5 3 Bobby Garms Bobby Garms Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI -
6 3 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -3
7 1 15 Jeremy Pletz Jeremy Pletz -6
8 21 66 Cole Carper Cole Carper Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 13
9 12 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 3
10 11 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 1
11 7 02 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -4
12 17 1 Rick Wiecorek Rick Wiecorek Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 5
13 13 11 Leila Whalen Leila Whalen Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON -
14 15 57 John Stark John Stark East Jordan, MI East Jordan, MI 1
15 DNF 9 4 Jason Congdon Jason Congdon Clio, MI Clio, MI -6
16 DNF 8 12 Luke Warhurst Luke Warhurst Dexter, MI Dexter, MI -8
17 DNF 16 141 Randy Jaroniewski Randy Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -1
18 DNF 14 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI -4
19 DNF 20 18 Kirk Newland Kirk Newland Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 1
20 DNF 6 21 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -14
21 DNF 19 22 Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI -2
0 Laps

B ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 11N Brian Nester Brian Nester Hamilton, IN Hamilton, IN
2 3 4 Jason Congdon Jason Congdon Clio, MI Clio, MI
3 19 12 Luke Warhurst Luke Warhurst Dexter, MI Dexter, MI
4 16 02 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI
5 9 21 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI
6 5 3 Bobby Garms Bobby Garms Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI
7 4 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI
8 10 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI
9 14 15N Justin Noffsinger Justin Noffsinger Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI
10 15 15 Jeremy Pletz Jeremy Pletz
11 17 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI
12 2 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI
13 20 11 Leila Whalen Leila Whalen Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON
14 6 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI
15 18 57 John Stark John Stark East Jordan, MI East Jordan, MI
16 8 141 Randy Jaroniewski Randy Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI
17 21 1 Rick Wiecorek Rick Wiecorek Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI
18 11 10 David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI
19 7 22 Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI
20 13 18 Kirk Newland Kirk Newland Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI
21 1 66 Cole Carper Cole Carper Ashley, IN Ashley, IN
25 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 27 Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 9
2 6 T1 Drew Hosner Drew Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 4
3 2 19 Ira Hosner Ira Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -1
4 9 6 Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 5
5 7 44G Rick Gokee Jr Rick Gokee Jr Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
6 8 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 2
7 4 1W Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI -3
8 5 11 Brendan Marr Brendan Marr Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -3
9 1 1 Keith Hazel Keith Hazel Davison, MI Davison, MI -8
10 3 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI -7
0 Laps

Sport CompactQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 27 Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 17.258
2 2 6 Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 17.671
3 3 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 17.921
4 4 44G Rick Gokee Jr Rick Gokee Jr Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.102
5 5 T1 Drew Hosner Drew Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 18.151
6 6 11 Brendan Marr Brendan Marr Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 18.163
7 7 1W Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 18.224
8 8 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI 18.258
9 9 19 Ira Hosner Ira Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 18.318
10 10 1 Keith Hazel Keith Hazel Davison, MI Davison, MI 18.333
All transfer
20 Laps

Sport Compact BA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 11
2 17 23 Adam Whitaker Adam Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI 15
3 14 19B Bryson Hosner Bryson Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 11
4 10 1C Jeff Cummings Jeff Cummings Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 6
5 3 2 John Spencer John Spencer -2
6 11 6X Dan Hassard Dan Hassard Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 5
7 6 44 Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
8 15 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 7
9 9 91 Audree Blankenship Audree Blankenship LaGrange, MI LaGrange, MI -
10 8 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI -2
11 5 15 CJ French CJ French Lawton, MI Lawton, MI -6
12 4 36 Matt Elsey Sr. Matt Elsey Sr. Otsego, MI Otsego, MI -8
13 BF 1 87 Marcus Starnes Marcus Starnes Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI -12
14 DNF 13 14A Jeffrey Asmus Jeffrey Asmus Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -1
15 DNF 7 12E Marq Eaton Marq Eaton Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -8
16 DNF 16 25 Dominick Salander Dominick Salander Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
DNS 2 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI -
0 Laps

Sport Compact BQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 23 Adam Whitaker Adam Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI 18.373
2 14 25 Dominick Salander Dominick Salander Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.480
3 12 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 18.527
4 10 19B Bryson Hosner Bryson Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 18.535
5 1 14A Jeffrey Asmus Jeffrey Asmus Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 18.568
6 3 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.615
7 9 6X Dan Hassard Dan Hassard Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 18.779
8 4 1C Jeff Cummings Jeff Cummings Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.894
9 2 91 Audree Blankenship Audree Blankenship LaGrange, MI LaGrange, MI 19.013
10 11 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 19.014
11 5 12E Marq Eaton Marq Eaton Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 19.057
12 8 44 Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.162
13 7 15 CJ French CJ French Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 19.183
14 6 36 Matt Elsey Sr. Matt Elsey Sr. Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 19.295
15 15 2 John Spencer John Spencer 19.298
16 13 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 19.461
17 16 87 Marcus Starnes Marcus Starnes Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 19.478
All transfer
15 Laps

Sport Compact CA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 4 Daniel Abercrombie Daniel Abercrombie Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 17
2 16 T16 Chad Baker Chad Baker 14
3 13 222 Jeremy Kelley Jeremy Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 10
4 19 47 David Smith David Smith Davison, MI Davison, MI 15
5 10 12 Kamille Fitzpatrick Kamille Fitzpatrick Riley, MI Riley, MI 5
6 15 7X Josh Shiver Josh Shiver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 9
7 4 14 TJ Schroeder TJ Schroeder East Jordan, MI East Jordan, MI -3
8 6 55 Pheobe Hosner Pheobe Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -2
9 9 14L James Lohrke James Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI -
10 3 8 Stevie Rockwell Stevie Rockwell Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -7
11 1 3P Louie Lohrke Louie Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI -10
12 BF 7 31 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Midland, MI Midland, MI -5
13 BF 12 1D Don Cupp Don Cupp Saranac, MI Saranac, MI -1
14 BF 8 19S Doug Smith Doug Smith Holt, MI Holt, MI -6
15 14 32 Madison Orta Madison Orta Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -1
16 DNF 11 1R Eric Rabb Eric Rabb Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -5
17 DNF 17 22 Larry Roush Larry Roush Charlotte, MS Charlotte, MS -
18 DNF 2 20G Tyler Oakley Tyler Oakley Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -16
19 DNF 5 68 William Trudgen William Trudgen Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -14
0 Laps

Sport Compact CQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 47 David Smith David Smith Davison, MI Davison, MI 19.715
2 1 4 Daniel Abercrombie Daniel Abercrombie Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.762
3 13 22 Larry Roush Larry Roush Charlotte, MS Charlotte, MS 19.777
4 2 T16 Chad Baker Chad Baker 19.854
5 16 7X Josh Shiver Josh Shiver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.875
6 10 32 Madison Orta Madison Orta Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 19.926
7 6 222 Jeremy Kelley Jeremy Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 20.080
8 3 1D Don Cupp Don Cupp Saranac, MI Saranac, MI 20.139
9 11 1R Eric Rabb Eric Rabb Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 20.167
10 4 12 Kamille Fitzpatrick Kamille Fitzpatrick Riley, MI Riley, MI 20.182
11 7 14L James Lohrke James Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 20.258
12 18 19S Doug Smith Doug Smith Holt, MI Holt, MI 20.314
13 14 31 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Midland, MI Midland, MI 20.587
14 5 55 Pheobe Hosner Pheobe Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 20.870
15 19 68 William Trudgen William Trudgen Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 21.057
16 15 14 TJ Schroeder TJ Schroeder East Jordan, MI East Jordan, MI 21.065
17 12 8 Stevie Rockwell Stevie Rockwell Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 21.174
18 9 20G Tyler Oakley Tyler Oakley Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 21.372
19 8 3P Louie Lohrke Louie Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 22.217
All transfer
25 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87N Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 3
2 8 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 6
3 9 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 6
4 7 222 Robert Farley Robert Farley Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 3
5 2 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -3
6 1 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -5
7 DNF 6 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
8 DNF 5 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -3
9 DNF 10 C7 Josh Connell Josh Connell Davison, MI Davison, MI 1
10 DNF 3 M151 Chris Stearns Chris Stearns Flint, MI Flint, MI -7
11 DNF 12 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
12 DNF 11 M47 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -1
0 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 17.854
2 9 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 18.141
3 4 222 Robert Farley Robert Farley Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 18.212
4 1 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI 18.328
5 7 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 18.381
6 6 87N Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 18.421
7 10 M151 Chris Stearns Chris Stearns Flint, MI Flint, MI 18.532
8 2 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.732
9 8 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 19.376
10 12 C7 Josh Connell Josh Connell Davison, MI Davison, MI 19.513
11 11 M47 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 19.931
12 5 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 20.157
All transfer
30 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 51 Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
2 12 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 10
3 7 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 4
4 9 10 Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI 5
5 10 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
6 5 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI -1
7 1 10S Kenneth Stevens Kenneth Stevens Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -6
8 4 26L Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -4
9 DNF 8 70 Bryan Passick Bryan Passick -1
10 DNF 3 41 Hanna Jaroniewski Hanna Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI -7
11 DNF 13 11 Brennin Adkins Brennin Adkins Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 2
12 DNF 11 65 Jeff Owens Jeff Owens Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -1
13 DNF 2 29 Nicholas Grzesik Nicholas Grzesik Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -11
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16.063
2 8 65 Jeff Owens Jeff Owens Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 16.223
3 9 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.285
4 7 10 Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI 16.359
5 13 70 Bryan Passick Bryan Passick 16.444
6 11 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 16.451
7 3 51 Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.494
8 12 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 16.653
9 6 26L Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 16.912
10 4 41 Hanna Jaroniewski Hanna Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI 16.935
11 2 29 Nicholas Grzesik Nicholas Grzesik Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 17.088
12 10 10S Kenneth Stevens Kenneth Stevens Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 17.156
13 1 11 Brennin Adkins Brennin Adkins Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 17.272
All transfer
20 Laps

Truck SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 9
2 9 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 7
3 7 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 4
4 8 7R Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 4
5 6 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 1
6 3 95 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI -3
7 5 S23 Josh Shaw Josh Shaw Flint, MI Flint, MI -2
8 4 58 Jeremy Neph Jeremy Neph Clio, MI Clio, MI -4
9 2 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI -7
10 1 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -9
11 11 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI -
12 DNF 12 421 Brian Crittenden Brian Crittenden Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -
0 Laps

Truck SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.688
2 6 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 18.998
3 10 7R Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 19.037
4 7 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 19.066
5 9 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.302
6 8 S23 Josh Shaw Josh Shaw Flint, MI Flint, MI 19.516
7 4 58 Jeremy Neph Jeremy Neph Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.536
8 2 95 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.539
9 5 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.845
10 3 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 20.103
DNS 11 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI
All transfer