7/22/2023 - Cherokee Speedway
7/22/2023 - Cherokee Speedway

7/22/2023
Cherokee Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Landon Totherow

Landon Totherow

Rock Hill, SC

Factory Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 4 -
Heat 2 1 2 -1
Hot Laps 1 21.580 6 -4

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Thunder BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 3
2 6 97T Mark Towell Mark Towell KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC 4
3 1 1 Grayson Sutton Grayson Sutton York, SC York, SC -2
4 3 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
5 9 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 4
6 8 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 2
7 7 19T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
8 5 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC -3
9 2 2F Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -7
10 10 41 Jason Hamrick Jason Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
DNS 11 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -
6 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Grayson Sutton Grayson Sutton York, SC York, SC 1
2 4 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 2
3 6 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC 3
4 3 19T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -1
5 1 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -4
DNS 5 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -
All transfer
6 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2F Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
2 5 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 3
3 2 97T Mark Towell Mark Towell KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC -1
4 4 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC -
5 3 41 Jason Hamrick Jason Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder BomberHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2F Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.594
2 7 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 21.775
3 5 19T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 21.825
4 3 1 Grayson Sutton Grayson Sutton York, SC York, SC 22.031
5 4 97T Mark Towell Mark Towell KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC 22.116
6 10 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 22.126
7 1 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 22.333
8 11 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC 22.943
9 9 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 23.655
10 8 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 23.655
11 6 41 Jason Hamrick Jason Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 23.655
15 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B12 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 1
2 1 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -1
3 6 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 3
4 3 18 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC -1
5 8 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 3
6 7 44 Bailey Loftin Bailey Loftin Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 1
7 5 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -2
8 14 34 Camron Young Camron Young Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 6
9 11 14B Matt Brooks Matt Brooks Oakboro, NC Oakboro, NC 2
10 4 66W Johnny Westmoreland Johnny Westmoreland Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -6
11 15 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 4
12 9 19D Dylan Lacey Dylan Lacey Rockhill, SC Rockhill, SC -3
13 12 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -1
14 10 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -4
15 13 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC -2
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 18.743
2 4 B12 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 18.747
3 2 18 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC 18.977
4 10 66W Johnny Westmoreland Johnny Westmoreland Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 19.012
5 1 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 19.097
6 8 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 19.146
7 11 44 Bailey Loftin Bailey Loftin Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 19.226
8 5 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 19.348
9 15 19D Dylan Lacey Dylan Lacey Rockhill, SC Rockhill, SC 19.501
10 7 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 19.511
11 6 14B Matt Brooks Matt Brooks Oakboro, NC Oakboro, NC 19.523
12 14 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 19.798
13 13 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.866
14 9 34 Camron Young Camron Young Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 19.990
15 3 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 20.666
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 19.855
2 8 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 20.012
3 1 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 20.139
4 13 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.260
5 14 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 20.271
6 11 44 Bailey Loftin Bailey Loftin Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 20.563
7 10 66W Johnny Westmoreland Johnny Westmoreland Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.588
8 5 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 20.595
9 7 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 20.721
10 15 19D Dylan Lacey Dylan Lacey Rockhill, SC Rockhill, SC 20.855
11 6 14B Matt Brooks Matt Brooks Oakboro, NC Oakboro, NC 20.931
12 2 18 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC 20.977
13 9 34 Camron Young Camron Young Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 21.100
14 3 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 21.235
15 4 B12 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 21.235
40 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -
2 4 00 Derrick Ramey Derrick Ramey Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
3 3 24 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 5 5 Travis Steele Travis Steele Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
5 10 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 5
6 15 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 9
7 20 17 Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 13
8 19 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 11
9 16 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
10 18 444 teddy musgrave teddy musgrave Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 8
11 8 29A Alex Hendren Alex Hendren Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -3
12 9 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
13 6 121 Blake Craft Blake Craft Canon, GA Canon, GA -7
14 7 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC -7
15 14 18B Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -1
16 23 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 7
17 2 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -15
18 13 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -5
19 24 00T Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 5
20 12 78 Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -8
21 11 5Q Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -10
22 17 2 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -5
23 21 31 Thomas Beane Thomas Beane Hudson, NC Hudson, NC -2
24 22 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -2
5 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5Q Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 1
2 3 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 1
3 6 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 3
4 9 2 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 5
5 8 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 3
6 1 31 Thomas Beane Thomas Beane Hudson, NC Hudson, NC -5
Top 6 transfer
7 4 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC -3
8 10 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 2
9 5 78P Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -4
10 7 10 Spencer Apple Spencer Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -3
5 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
2 2 18B Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
3 3 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 4 444 teddy musgrave teddy musgrave Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
5 8 17 Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 3
6 5 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
8 9 00T Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
9 10 D52 Brad Basey Brad Basey Augusta, GA Augusta, GA 1
DNS 6 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsQualifying group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 16.746
2 9 24 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.784
3 12 5 Travis Steele Travis Steele Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.820
4 5 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 16.858
5 15 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.940
Top 5 transfer
6 3 31 Thomas Beane Thomas Beane Hudson, NC Hudson, NC 17.024
7 10 5Q Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 17.110
8 14 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 17.120
9 11 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 17.136
10 8 78P Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 17.153
11 4 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 17.207
12 6 10 Spencer Apple Spencer Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.211
13 1 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 17.285
14 13 2 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 17.519
15 7 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 17.551
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsQualifying group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.662
2 13 00 Derrick Ramey Derrick Ramey Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.666
3 1 121 Blake Craft Blake Craft Canon, GA Canon, GA 16.712
4 2 29A Alex Hendren Alex Hendren Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 16.800
5 14 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 16.820
Top 5 transfer
6 11 78 Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 16.822
7 5 18B Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.944
8 12 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.997
9 7 444 teddy musgrave teddy musgrave Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 17.061
10 15 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 17.062
11 10 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 17.112
12 8 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.127
13 3 17 Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 17.198
14 6 00T Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.264
15 9 D52 Brad Basey Brad Basey Augusta, GA Augusta, GA 20.040
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 00 Derrick Ramey Derrick Ramey Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.880
2 2 121 Blake Craft Blake Craft Canon, GA Canon, GA 16.962
3 8 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.965
4 10 18B Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 17.010
5 3 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 17.048
6 17 24 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.066
7 22 78 Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 17.096
8 28 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 17.264
9 16 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.271
10 27 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 17.332
11 9 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 17.366
12 20 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 17.373
13 29 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.403
14 24 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.517
15 21 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 17.528
16 30 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 17.637
17 7 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 17.763
18 4 29A Alex Hendren Alex Hendren Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 17.789
19 11 10 Spencer Apple Spencer Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.973
20 1 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 18.054
21 15 78P Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 18.059
22 23 5 Travis Steele Travis Steele Clover, SC Clover, SC 18.064
23 6 17 Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 18.080
24 14 444 teddy musgrave teddy musgrave Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 18.108
25 12 00T Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 18.207
26 5 31 Thomas Beane Thomas Beane Hudson, NC Hudson, NC 18.221
27 25 2 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 18.515
28 19 5Q Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 18.692
29 13 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 18.816
30 18 D52 Brad Basey Brad Basey Augusta, GA Augusta, GA 21.026
15 Laps

602 Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 1
2 5 88 Billy Thompson Billy Thompson Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 3
3 3 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC -
4 1 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -3
5 4 59 Grayson Wells Grayson Wells Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
6 7 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC 1
7 11 30 Josh Rholetter Josh Rholetter Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 4
8 8 17 Parker Daniel Parker Daniel Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
9 9 42 Kevin Pangrazio Kevin Pangrazio Davidson, NC Davidson, NC -
10 14 0 Jacky Gerrald Jacky Gerrald Mullins, SC Mullins, SC 4
11 13 18 Joe Duckworth Joe Duckworth Hildebran, NC Hildebran, NC 2
12 10 70 Brock Smith Brock Smith Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
13 12 44 David Dove David Dove Royston, GA Royston, GA -1
DNS 6 121 Chase Cardwell Chase Cardwell Madison, NC Madison, NC -
6 Laps

602 Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
2 2 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC -
3 4 88 Billy Thompson Billy Thompson Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 1
4 7 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC 3
5 3 42 Kevin Pangrazio Kevin Pangrazio Davidson, NC Davidson, NC -2
6 5 30 Josh Rholetter Josh Rholetter Anderson, SC Anderson, SC -1
7 6 18 Joe Duckworth Joe Duckworth Hildebran, NC Hildebran, NC -1
All transfer
6 Laps

602 Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -
2 2 59 Grayson Wells Grayson Wells Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
3 4 121 Chase Cardwell Chase Cardwell Madison, NC Madison, NC 1
4 3 17 Parker Daniel Parker Daniel Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -1
5 7 70 Brock Smith Brock Smith Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
6 6 44 David Dove David Dove Royston, GA Royston, GA -
7 5 0 Jacky Gerrald Jacky Gerrald Mullins, SC Mullins, SC -2
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 19.067
2 1 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 19.146
3 12 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC 19.270
4 11 59 Grayson Wells Grayson Wells Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.405
5 5 42 Kevin Pangrazio Kevin Pangrazio Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 19.428
6 14 17 Parker Daniel Parker Daniel Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 19.456
7 7 88 Billy Thompson Billy Thompson Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 19.596
8 9 121 Chase Cardwell Chase Cardwell Madison, NC Madison, NC 19.652
9 3 30 Josh Rholetter Josh Rholetter Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 19.829
10 10 0 Jacky Gerrald Jacky Gerrald Mullins, SC Mullins, SC 19.918
11 4 18 Joe Duckworth Joe Duckworth Hildebran, NC Hildebran, NC 20.221
12 6 44 David Dove David Dove Royston, GA Royston, GA 20.352
DQ 13 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC 18.604
DQ 2 70 Brock Smith Brock Smith Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.866
12 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 FB11 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
2 6 52 Christian Patterson Christian Patterson Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 4
3 3 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
4 4 73 Landon Totherow Landon Totherow Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
5 5 86R John James John James Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -
6 7 12B Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
7 9 3 Josh Hoots Josh Hoots Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 2
8 16 50 Chris Davis Chris Davis Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 8
9 8 J1 Josiah Lucas Josiah Lucas Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -1
10 13 D1 David Lucas David Lucas Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 3
11 12 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
12 11 32 Bruce Sutherland Bruce Sutherland Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -1
13 10 7 Russell Hamrick JR Russell Hamrick JR Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -3
14 15 17 Russell Douville Russell Douville , NC , NC 1
15 14 2 Benji Whiteside Benji Whiteside Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -1
16 17 17M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin 1
17 2 12 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -15
6 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 FB11 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
2 6 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 4
3 3 86R John James John James Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -
4 9 12B Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 5
5 7 3 Josh Hoots Josh Hoots Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 2
6 4 32 Bruce Sutherland Bruce Sutherland Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -2
7 5 D1 David Lucas David Lucas Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -2
8 2 17 Russell Douville Russell Douville , NC , NC -6
9 8 17M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 2
2 1 73 Landon Totherow Landon Totherow Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -1
3 5 52 Christian Patterson Christian Patterson Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 2
4 8 J1 Josiah Lucas Josiah Lucas Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 4
5 2 7 Russell Hamrick JR Russell Hamrick JR Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -3
6 4 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -2
7 7 2 Benji Whiteside Benji Whiteside Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -
8 6 50 Chris Davis Chris Davis Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 12 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 21.087
2 17 12B Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 21.235
3 15 17M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin 21.378
4 12 50 Chris Davis Chris Davis Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 21.438
5 9 D1 David Lucas David Lucas Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 21.438
6 2 73 Landon Totherow Landon Totherow Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 21.580
7 4 7 Russell Hamrick JR Russell Hamrick JR Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.708
8 13 3 Josh Hoots Josh Hoots Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 21.936
9 5 86R John James John James Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 22.206
10 1 FB11 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 22.361
11 8 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 22.483
12 10 52 Christian Patterson Christian Patterson Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 22.625
13 7 32 Bruce Sutherland Bruce Sutherland Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 22.909
14 16 J1 Josiah Lucas Josiah Lucas Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 22.951
15 14 2 Benji Whiteside Benji Whiteside Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 23.537
16 3 17 Russell Douville Russell Douville , NC , NC 24.760
17 11 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 25.015