9/23/2023 - Salina Highbanks Speedway
9/23/2023 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

9/23/2023
Salina Highbanks Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


William Parker

William Parker

Vinita, OK

Dawson Roofing Super Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 5 -2
Heat 1 3 3 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 7 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 5
3 1 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 4 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK -
5 6 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
6 8 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
7 10 7D Dustin Wyland Dustin Wyland Mulberry, KS Mulberry, KS 3
8 13 15D Dalton Pantle Dalton Pantle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
9 9 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
10 14 83D Jordan Colbert Jordan Colbert Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 4
11 DNF 11 64 Bryce Macfarlane Bryce Macfarlane Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
12 DNF 12 1B Blake Byrd Blake Byrd Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
13 DNF 3 8S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -10
DNS 5 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 15 22 Chase Hubbard Chase Hubbard Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
2 1 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 6 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 3
4 4 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 2 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
6 7 64 Bryce Macfarlane Bryce Macfarlane Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
7 5 83D Jordan Colbert Jordan Colbert Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -2
8 DNF 8 22 Chase Hubbard Chase Hubbard Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
2 6 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 1 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
4 3 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -1
5 5 7D Dustin Wyland Dustin Wyland Mulberry, KS Mulberry, KS -
6 7 1B Blake Byrd Blake Byrd Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
7 4 15D Dalton Pantle Dalton Pantle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
15 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK 6
2 5 4K Tyler Vanderslice Tyler Vanderslice Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 3
3 9 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 6
4 2 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
5 3 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
6 8 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 6 75M Randy Moses Sr Randy Moses Sr Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
8 4 23T Charlie Tuggle Charlie Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -4
9 10 99F Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
10 12 55C Gene Childers Gene Childers Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 2
11 11 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -
12 DNF 1 4 Raymond Pitts Raymond Pitts Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -11
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK 4
2 6 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 4
3 3 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
4 4 4K Tyler Vanderslice Tyler Vanderslice Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -
5 2 4 Raymond Pitts Raymond Pitts Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -3
6 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 4 75M Randy Moses Sr Randy Moses Sr Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 5 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 6 99F Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 3 23T Charlie Tuggle Charlie Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -2
6 1 55C Gene Childers Gene Childers Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -5
All transfer
15 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
2 8 38 Jeran Frailey Jeran Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 6
3 9 22 Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 6
4 3 21P Terry Pigeon Terry Pigeon Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
5 10 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
6 12 25 Keith Couch Keith Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 6
7 2 1 Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -5
8 5 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
9 7 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -2
10 6 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -4
11 14 77S Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
12 11 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -1
13 15 70 Darren Blevins Darren Blevins Eucha, OK Eucha, OK 2
14 DNF 4 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -10
15 DNF 13 12C Baron Colvin Baron Colvin Pensacola, OK Pensacola, OK -2
16 DNF 16 41X Lance Gleason Lance Gleason Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
2 5 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
3 6 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 3
4 8 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
5 4 21P Terry Pigeon Terry Pigeon Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
6 7 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 1
7 2 12C Baron Colvin Baron Colvin Pensacola, OK Pensacola, OK -5
8 DNF 1 70 Darren Blevins Darren Blevins Eucha, OK Eucha, OK -7
All transfer
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
2 6 38 Jeran Frailey Jeran Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 4
3 3 1 Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -
4 5 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
5 7 22 Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
6 8 25 Keith Couch Keith Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
7 1 77S Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -6
8 2 41X Lance Gleason Lance Gleason Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -6
All transfer
10 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars Front DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Jason Morrow Jason Morrow Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
2 5 88R Randy Waggoner Randy Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
3 6 7A William Avila William Avila Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
4 4 57H Joshua Heinze Joshua Heinze Salina, OK Salina, OK -
5 7 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
6 1 7H Roger Hulvey Roger Hulvey Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -5
7 8 10G Gage Patterson Gage Patterson Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
8 2 20M Michael Bark Michael Bark Salina, OK Salina, OK -6
DNS 9 57 Justin Heinze Justin Heinze Salina, OK Salina, OK -
10 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars Front DriveA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
2 6 6H Jeffery Bibb Jeffery Bibb Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 4
3 7 777 Kasey Jackson Kasey Jackson Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 4
4 4 87J Derek Jackson Derek Jackson Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
5 2 58 Jaxon Patton Jaxon Patton Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -3
6 9 1776 Travis Pease Travis Pease Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
7 1 99H Hunter Bark Hunter Bark Salina, OK Salina, OK -6
8 DNF 5 65 Jordan Cowan Jordan Cowan Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
9 DNF 8 15P Drew Pease Drew Pease Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars Front DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7A William Avila William Avila Moore, OK Moore, OK 4
2 4 6H Jeffery Bibb Jeffery Bibb Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
3 3 99H Hunter Bark Hunter Bark Salina, OK Salina, OK -
4 2 87J Derek Jackson Derek Jackson Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
5 6 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
6 1 15P Drew Pease Drew Pease Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -5
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars Front DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
2 5 57H Joshua Heinze Joshua Heinze Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
3 2 20M Michael Bark Michael Bark Salina, OK Salina, OK -1
4 1 58 Jaxon Patton Jaxon Patton Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -3
5 3 777 Kasey Jackson Kasey Jackson Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -2
6 DNF 6 57 Justin Heinze Justin Heinze Salina, OK Salina, OK -
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars Front DriveHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88R Randy Waggoner Randy Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
2 5 88 Jason Morrow Jason Morrow Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
3 6 65 Jordan Cowan Jordan Cowan Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
4 2 7H Roger Hulvey Roger Hulvey Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
5 1 10G Gage Patterson Gage Patterson Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -4
6 4 1776 Travis Pease Travis Pease Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
15 Laps

Ameriflex Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 96 Phillip Blair Phillip Blair Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 13
2 8 225 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 6
3 17 1 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 14
4 3 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 10 199 Matt French Matt French 5
6 6 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
7 5 10J Braden Jarvis Braden Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
8 15 088 Boone Johnson Boone Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 7
9 9 14X MIchael Keever MIchael Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
10 18 4K Rickey Keith Rickey Keith Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 8
11 13 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 2
12 4 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -8
13 1 22 Timothy Mullins Timothy Mullins Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -12
14 11 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -3
15 12 32S Shane Stanley Shane Stanley Park hill, OK Park hill, OK -3
16 16 7T Austin Timmons Austin Timmons -
17 2 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -15
18 7 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -11
6 Laps

Ameriflex Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 199 Matt French Matt French 7
2 6 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
3 2 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -1
4 5 10J Braden Jarvis Braden Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
5 7 14X MIchael Keever MIchael Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
6 4 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
7 3 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland -4
8 9 088 Boone Johnson Boone Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 1
9 1 7T Austin Timmons Austin Timmons -8
All transfer
6 Laps

Ameriflex Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 225 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 5
2 4 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 2 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 5 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
5 1 22 Timothy Mullins Timothy Mullins Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -4
6 3 32S Shane Stanley Shane Stanley Park hill, OK Park hill, OK -3
7 8 96 Phillip Blair Phillip Blair Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
DNS 7 1 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -
DNS 9 4K Rickey Keith Rickey Keith Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -
All transfer