6/17/2023 - Dells Raceway Park
6/17/2023 - Dells Raceway Park

6/17/2023
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ron Coppernoll

Ron Coppernoll

Montello, WI

Doug's Northside Auto Bandits Start Finish +/-
A Feature 11 15 -4
Heat 1 5 3 2
Qualifying 11 -7

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Gandrud Performance Parts Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
2 7 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 5
3 6 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 3
4 4 66K Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
5 1 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -4
6 8 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 2
7 11 19O Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI 4
8 10 6R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 2
9 2 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -7
10 13 61B Frank Beldowski Frank Beldowski Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 3
11 5 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -6
12 15 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 3
13 14 67S* Clayton Storey Clayton Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
14 17 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 3
15 12 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -3
16 9 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI -7
17 18 52S* Max Steinhorst Max Steinhorst Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 1
18 19 69A* Brandon Adams Brandon Adams Richland Center, WI Richland Center, WI 1
19 16 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -3
6 Laps

Gandrud Performance Parts Late ModelsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
2 2 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
3 3 66K Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
4 4 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -
5 5 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
6 6 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI -
8 Laps

Gandrud Performance Parts Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 1
2 1 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -1
3 3 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI -
4 4 67S* Clayton Storey Clayton Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
5 5 52S* Max Steinhorst Max Steinhorst Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
6 6 69A* Brandon Adams Brandon Adams Richland Center, WI Richland Center, WI -
8 Laps

Gandrud Performance Parts Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61B Frank Beldowski Frank Beldowski Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -
2 3 19O Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI 1
3 2 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -1
4 4 6R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -
5 7 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 2
6 6 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
7 5 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI -2
3 Laps

Gandrud Performance Parts Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI
2 3 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
3 9 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI
4 8 66K Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
5 13 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
6 19 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI
7 4 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
8 5 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
9 16 7S Tyler Sauter Tyler Sauter Necedah, WI Necedah, WI
10 15 6R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
11 14 19O Ronnie Osborne Ronnie Osborne Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI
12 11 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
13 2 61B Frank Beldowski Frank Beldowski Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
14 18 67S* Clayton Storey Clayton Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI
15 12 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI
16 6 17G Cole Gray Cole Gray ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
17 7 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
18 17 52S* Max Steinhorst Max Steinhorst Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
19 1 69A* Brandon Adams Brandon Adams Richland Center, WI Richland Center, WI
25 Laps

Blystone Towing & Repair UMA ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 100W Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 5
2 5 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 3
3 1 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
4 7 34P Matthew Pate Matthew Pate Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 3
5 2 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -3
6 3 45P* Austin Powers Austin Powers Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -3
7 9 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
8 4 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -4
9 10 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 1
10 8 4S Ralph Schneider Ralph Schneider Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -2
11 11 21S William Schott William Schott Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI -
12 12 15D* Anthony Devito Anthony Devito Necedah, WI Necedah, WI -
13 13 18D Rick Devito Rick Devito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI -
6 Laps

Blystone Towing & Repair UMA ModsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
2 1 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -1
3 6 100W Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 3
4 3 34P Matthew Pate Matthew Pate Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI -1
5 5 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -
6 2 45P* Austin Powers Austin Powers Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -4
8 Laps

Blystone Towing & Repair UMA ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Rick Devito Rick Devito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI -
2 2 15D* Anthony Devito Anthony Devito Necedah, WI Necedah, WI -
3 3 21S William Schott William Schott Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI -
4 6 4S Ralph Schneider Ralph Schneider Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 2
5 4 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -1
6 7 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
7 5 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
1 Laps

Blystone Towing & Repair UMA ModsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 100W Weston Marthaler Weston Marthaler Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN
2 12 55W Brad Wildes Brad Wildes Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
3 11 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI
4 6 34P Matthew Pate Matthew Pate Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI
5 7 45P* Austin Powers Austin Powers Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
6 4 25H Dan Howard Dan Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
7 3 5E Dave Edwards Dave Edwards Salem, WI Salem, WI
8 8 4S Ralph Schneider Ralph Schneider Hartland, WI Hartland, WI
9 5 50M Brian Muick Brian Muick Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
10 10 26S David Swanson David Swanson Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
11 9 21S William Schott William Schott Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI
12 1 15D* Anthony Devito Anthony Devito Necedah, WI Necedah, WI
13 2 18D Rick Devito Rick Devito Camp Douglas, WI Camp Douglas, WI
25 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 5
2 4 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 2
3 3 6S* Derrin Salo Derrin Salo Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -
4 2 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -2
5 5 21L Mitch Lyden Mitch Lyden WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI -
6 7 39V Henry Vian Henry Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 1
7 1 2S Carson Sillars Carson Sillars Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -6
8 8 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -
9 9 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -
6 Laps

SportsmanDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6S* Derrin Salo Derrin Salo Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -
2 2 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI -
3 4 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI 1
4 3 21L Mitch Lyden Mitch Lyden WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI -1
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 1
2 5 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI 3
3 4 2S Carson Sillars Carson Sillars Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
4 3 39V Henry Vian Henry Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -1
5 1 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -4
2 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 2T Dave Trute Dave Trute New Lisbon, WI New Lisbon, WI
2 5 21L Mitch Lyden Mitch Lyden WARRENS, WI WARRENS, WI
3 2 15A Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI
4 6 6S* Derrin Salo Derrin Salo Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
5 4 8D Logan Delaney Logan Delaney North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
6 7 2S Carson Sillars Carson Sillars Wausau, WI Wausau, WI
7 9 39V Henry Vian Henry Vian Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
8 3 13C Mark Challet Mark Challet Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
9 1 24A Bic Arendsee Bic Arendsee Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
20 Laps

Doug's Northside Auto BanditsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 6
2 3 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 1
3 6 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI 3
4 2 16W Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -2
5 1 14K* Rebecca Kruschke Rebecca Kruschke Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -4
6 5 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -1
7 4 21W* Parker Wenkman Parker Wenkman Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -3
8 9 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 1
9 13 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 4
10 10 24C Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -
11 17 88D Dylan Delaney Dylan Delaney Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI 6
12 14 71T Robbie Treinen Robbie Treinen Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI 2
13 16 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 3
14 8 17A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -6
15 11 72C Ron Coppernoll Ron Coppernoll Montello, WI Montello, WI -4
16 12 6D Dereck Krause Dereck Krause Princeton, WI Princeton, WI -4
17 15 66H Mike Hennessy Mike Hennessy Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -2
6 Laps

Doug's Northside Auto BanditsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 2
2 5 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 3
3 6 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI 3
4 2 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -2
5 1 16W Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -4
6 4 21W* Parker Wenkman Parker Wenkman Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
8 Laps

Doug's Northside Auto BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 2
2 6 88D Dylan Delaney Dylan Delaney Fitchburg, WI Fitchburg, WI 4
3 5 72C Ron Coppernoll Ron Coppernoll Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
4 2 71T Robbie Treinen Robbie Treinen Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI -2
5 4 6D Dereck Krause Dereck Krause Princeton, WI Princeton, WI -1
6 1 66H Mike Hennessy Mike Hennessy Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -5
8 Laps

Doug's Northside Auto BanditsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI 4
2 1 24C Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -1
3 2 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -1
4 3 17A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
5 4 14K* Rebecca Kruschke Rebecca Kruschke Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -1
1 Laps

Doug's Northside Auto BanditsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI
2 13 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
3 16 21W* Parker Wenkman Parker Wenkman Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
4 9 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI
5 3 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
6 17 16W Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
7 12 14K* Rebecca Kruschke Rebecca Kruschke Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
8 1 17A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
9 14 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
10 5 24C Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
11 4 72C Ron Coppernoll Ron Coppernoll Montello, WI Montello, WI
12 11 6D Dereck Krause Dereck Krause Princeton, WI Princeton, WI
13 2 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
14 15 71T Robbie Treinen Robbie Treinen Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI
15 8 66H Mike Hennessy Mike Hennessy Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
16 10 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
18 Laps

Six-ShootersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25M Dustin McCracken Dustin McCracken Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 6
2 2 16Z Joshua Zacharias Joshua Zacharias LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI -
3 5 84M Steven Mueller Steven Mueller Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 2
4 4 90M Matthew Moore Matthew Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
5 6 36M Chuck Muller Chuck Muller Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 1
6 3 44S Brian Smith Brian Smith Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -3
7 1 101 Trevor Chilson Trevor Chilson Middleton, WI Middleton, WI -6
8 11 0M Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 3
9 9 24G Greg Brown Greg Brown Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI -
10 8 25T Todd Holerud Todd Holerud Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -2
11 10 69D Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -1
12 14 55W Kenneth Wrege Kenneth Wrege NESHKORO, WI NESHKORO, WI 2
13 17 3M Zachary Morgan Zachary Morgan Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 4
14 13 09* Erich Brunn Erich Brunn Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -1
15 12 24D Ken Dyer Ken Dyer Madison, WI Madison, WI -3
16 16 14X Phillip Klinkner Phillip Klinkner Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI -
17 18 25H* Dustin Howard Dustin Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 1
18 15 24K Douglas King Douglas King Princeton, WI Princeton, WI -3
8 Laps

Six-ShootersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3M Zachary Morgan Zachary Morgan Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -
2 3 24K Douglas King Douglas King Princeton, WI Princeton, WI 1
3 7 0M Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 4
4 8 69D Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 4
5 4 55W Kenneth Wrege Kenneth Wrege NESHKORO, WI NESHKORO, WI -1
6 6 24D Ken Dyer Ken Dyer Madison, WI Madison, WI -
7 5 09* Erich Brunn Erich Brunn Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -2
8 2 14X Phillip Klinkner Phillip Klinkner Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI -6
9 9 25H* Dustin Howard Dustin Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -
8 Laps

Six-ShootersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 90M Matthew Moore Matthew Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 5
2 9 25M Dustin McCracken Dustin McCracken Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 7
3 4 16Z Joshua Zacharias Joshua Zacharias LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI 1
4 8 36M Chuck Muller Chuck Muller Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 4
5 7 84M Steven Mueller Steven Mueller Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 2
6 1 24G Greg Brown Greg Brown Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI -5
7 5 44S Brian Smith Brian Smith Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -2
8 3 101 Trevor Chilson Trevor Chilson Middleton, WI Middleton, WI -5
9 2 25T Todd Holerud Todd Holerud Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -7
2 Laps

Six-ShootersQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 25M Dustin McCracken Dustin McCracken Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
2 12 36M Chuck Muller Chuck Muller Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
3 11 84M Steven Mueller Steven Mueller Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
4 9 90M Matthew Moore Matthew Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI
5 14 44S Brian Smith Brian Smith Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
6 15 16Z Joshua Zacharias Joshua Zacharias LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI
7 2 101 Trevor Chilson Trevor Chilson Middleton, WI Middleton, WI
8 4 25T Todd Holerud Todd Holerud Lodi, WI Lodi, WI
9 16 24G Greg Brown Greg Brown Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI
10 3 69D Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI
11 13 0M Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
12 17 24D Ken Dyer Ken Dyer Madison, WI Madison, WI
13 1 09* Erich Brunn Erich Brunn Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
14 18 55W Kenneth Wrege Kenneth Wrege NESHKORO, WI NESHKORO, WI
15 6 24K Douglas King Douglas King Princeton, WI Princeton, WI
16 7 14X Phillip Klinkner Phillip Klinkner Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI
17 10 3M Zachary Morgan Zachary Morgan Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
18 5 25H* Dustin Howard Dustin Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
18 Laps

HSRAA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98F Landin Frye Landin Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 1
2 5 2B Mitchell Berg Mitchell Berg Mindoro, WI Mindoro, WI 3
3 4 9H Curtis Hellickson Curtis Hellickson Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 1
4 3 13M Jackson Mortindale Jackson Mortindale Stillman Valley, WI Stillman Valley, WI -1
5 6 05D Ryatt Dobbratz Ryatt Dobbratz Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 1
6 10 99M Ghage Moore Ghage Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 4
7 8 34K Kennedy Krueger Kennedy Krueger Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 1
8 1 95T Charles Thomenson Charles Thomenson Hixton, WI Hixton, WI -7
9 9 27W Xander Weeks Xander Weeks Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI -
10 7 20F Trenton Frye Trenton Frye Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -3
8 Laps

HSRAHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 05D Ryatt Dobbratz Ryatt Dobbratz Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 2
2 2 20F Trenton Frye Trenton Frye Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
3 1 34K Kennedy Krueger Kennedy Krueger Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -2
4 4 99M Ghage Moore Ghage Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
5 5 27W Xander Weeks Xander Weeks Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI -
8 Laps

HSRAHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13M Jackson Mortindale Jackson Mortindale Stillman Valley, WI Stillman Valley, WI 2
2 5 2B Mitchell Berg Mitchell Berg Mindoro, WI Mindoro, WI 3
3 4 9H Curtis Hellickson Curtis Hellickson Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 1
4 1 95T Charles Thomenson Charles Thomenson Hixton, WI Hixton, WI -3
5 2 98F Landin Frye Landin Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -3
2 Laps

HSRAQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 2B Mitchell Berg Mitchell Berg Mindoro, WI Mindoro, WI
2 5 9H Curtis Hellickson Curtis Hellickson Kendall, WI Kendall, WI
3 8 13M Jackson Mortindale Jackson Mortindale Stillman Valley, WI Stillman Valley, WI
4 3 98F Landin Frye Landin Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI
5 9 95T Charles Thomenson Charles Thomenson Hixton, WI Hixton, WI
6 7 99M Ghage Moore Ghage Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI
7 2 05D Ryatt Dobbratz Ryatt Dobbratz Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
8 4 20F Trenton Frye Trenton Frye Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
9 6 34K Kennedy Krueger Kennedy Krueger Sparta, WI Sparta, WI
10 10 27W Xander Weeks Xander Weeks Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI