10/20/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway
10/20/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway

10/20/2023
Ogilvie Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cole Anderson

Cole Anderson

Le Center, MN

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 - -
Heat 4 6 3 3

Clear Selection

8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84E Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
2 4 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 2
3 6 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
5 8 12R Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 3
6 1 18M Michael Swanson Michael Swanson St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -5
7 5 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -2
8 9 71S Kelsy Siercks Kelsy Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
9 DNF 7 12 Melvin Flickinger Melvin Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -2
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11K Davey Kruchten Davey Kruchten Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
2 6 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 4
3 5 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 54X A.J. Kellar A.J. Kellar Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 4
5 7 24W Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 2
6 2 14F Merlyn Flickinger Jr Merlyn Flickinger Jr Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -4
7 DNF 4 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
8 DNF 3 54G Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 7
2 1 85 Rich Bishop Rich Bishop Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -1
3 3 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 3 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 2
5 2 18X Alex Dostal Alex Dostal Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -3
6 5 07HD Austin Dueck Austin Dueck New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB -1
7 4 07 Pat McCarthy Pat McCarthy Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -3
8 7 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
2 7 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
3 1 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
5 6 18 Abraham Germain Abraham Germain Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 1
6 5 24A Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
7 4 54 Dean Kellar Dean Kellar Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -3
8 DNF 8 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 1
2 1 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -1
3 7 26T Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 60 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
5 4 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -1
6 6 15R Raice Westover Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
7 8 21 Adam Wraspir Adam Wraspir Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
8 5 92R Courtney Rose Courtney Rose Gordon, WI Gordon, WI -3
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 4 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN 2
3 7 44 Kris Peterson Kris Peterson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 24 Andrew Piilo Andrew Piilo Nolalu, ON Nolalu, ON 2
5 5 31X Anthony Blom Anthony Blom Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
6 1 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -5
7 3 14 Alyssa White Alyssa White West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -4
8 8 73 Gage Seehafer Gage Seehafer Saint Michael, MN Saint Michael, MN -
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
2 8 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 6
Top 2 transfer
3 7 0LD Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
4 3 X Tucker Jacobson Tucker Jacobson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -1
5 10 07HD Jesse Mckuski Jesse Mckuski New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB 5
6 6 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
7 4 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -3
8 DNF 5 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -3
9 DNF 9 6 John Norris John Norris Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -
10 DNF 1 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -9
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
2 1 23W Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 743 Devon Charpenter Devon Charpenter Staples, MN Staples, MN 1
4 7 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
5 5 67 Glen Brown Glen Brown Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -
6 10 29 Johnny Lindgren Johnny Lindgren Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 4
7 6 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -1
8 3 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -5
9 DNF 9 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
10 DNF 8 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD -2
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5S David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 5
2 2 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 14N Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -2
4 5 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
5 4 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -1
6 9 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 3
7 3 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -4
8 7 32N Nick Howard Nick Howard Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
9 8 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN Dayton, MN -1
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -
2 2 04N Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
Top 2 transfer
3 9 3P David Pixley David Pixley Cedar, MN Cedar, MN 6
4 4 78X Chris Siercks Chris Siercks Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -
5 6 51 Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN 1
6 8 19H Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
7 3 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -4
8 5 42 Jason Brott Jason Brott St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
9 DNF 7 78 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Saint Augusta, MN Saint Augusta, MN -2
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
2 8 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 6
Top 2 transfer
3 1 12S Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
4 9 1 Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI 5
5 3 2D Daniel Berglund Daniel Berglund Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
6 7 66 Bill Speak Bill Speak Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
7 5 03F Jason Fall Jason Fall Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -2
8 6 23 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -2
DNS 2 44.5 Charles Bistodeau Charles Bistodeau Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN -
2 2 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 0K Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 1
4 6 30K Jake Kierstead Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN Sartell, MN 2
5 3 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Austin, MN Austin, MN -2
6 7 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
7 9 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
8 8 23S Rick Siiter Rick Siiter Esko, MN Esko, MN -
9 DNF 5 10K Kailey VanEps Kailey VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -4
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 23KR Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN 7
2 5 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -
4 6 00 Ross Fuhrman Ross Fuhrman Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 2
5 2 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -3
6 7 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 1
7 DNF 1 29K Cody Krueth Cody Krueth Becker, MN Becker, MN -6
8 DNF 9 23K Carter Kinnear Carter Kinnear Emo, ON Emo, ON 1
9 DNF 4 13T Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -5
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
2 1 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
4 8 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 4
5 7 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
6 5 5 Trystan Hagen Trystan Hagen Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
7 9 21R Ross Siiter Ross Siiter Esko, MN Esko, MN 2
8 DNF 6 14 Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -2
9 DNF 3 09 Skylar Findley Skylar Findley Clayton, WI Clayton, WI -6
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 1
2 7 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 5
Top 2 transfer
3 8 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 5
4 3 21 Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -1
5 1 55BS Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -4
6 5 23A Alexander McFarlen Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -1
7 6 42B Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
8 9 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN 1
9 4 33L Travis Tupa Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
2 8 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
3 3 7388 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 95 Mark Esala Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
5 6 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
6 7 24 Tyler English Tyler English Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
7 1 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -6
8 DNF 4 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
2 5 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 3
3 4 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -3
5 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
6 3 4 Aj Wiste Aj Wiste Adams, MN Adams, MN -3
7 8 00AZ T.J. Wyman T.J. Wyman Klemme, IA Klemme, IA 1
8 6 35X Parker Foster Parker Foster Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
2 5 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 3
3 2 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -
5 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
6 1 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -5
7 8 73P Rene Poluyko Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB Tyndall, MB 1
8 DNF 6 13L Zachary Schultz Zachary Schultz Watertown, MN Watertown, MN -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 89 J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
2 5 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
3 6 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
5 7 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 2
6 3 85 Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -3
7 2 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -5
8 8 30W Ron Westover Ron Westover Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 4
2 1 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -1
3 6 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -1
5 7 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
6 4 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -2
7 2 15R Raice Westover Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -5
8 DNF 8 4SALE Brandon Englund Brandon Englund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
8 Laps

Mod FoursHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 5 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 3
3 1 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
4 6 XL1 Mike Rau Mike Rau St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
5 8 16 Jamie Flickinger Jamie Flickinger New London, MN New London, MN 3
6 7 58 Jeffrey Marthaler Jeffrey Marthaler Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
7 4 N88 Josh Madson Josh Madson Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
DNS 3 7 Alexander McFarlen Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod FoursHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN -
2 3 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
3 2 57 Tyler Borg Tyler Borg Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
4 6 2 Andrew Funt Andrew Funt Ramey, MN Ramey, MN 2
5 5 3 Joel Madson Joel Madson Isle, MN Isle, MN -
6 4 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -2
7 DNF 7 9T Thomas Burgard Thomas Burgard Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
All transfer
12 Laps

Super StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10E Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -
2 5 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
3 3 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
5 2 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
6 7 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
7 11 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 4
8 6 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI -2
9 17 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 8
10 12 89F Cameron Labelle Cameron Labelle Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 2
11 14 61 Kyle Buffington Kyle Buffington Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
12 8 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -4
13 16 8T Nicholas Schultz Nicholas Schultz Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 3
14 15 17B Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 1
DNS 10 15 Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
DNS 13 47J Jeremiah Gebhardt Jeremiah Gebhardt Andover, MN Andover, MN -
DNS 9 2XL Jason Garner Jason Garner Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -
12 Laps

Super StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14B Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Westboro, WI Westboro, WI 1
2 3 21 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
3 10 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 7
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
5 9 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
6 1 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -5
7 11 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI 4
8 16 11 Riley Groshong Riley Groshong Baxter, MN Baxter, MN 8
9 12 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
10 7 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
11 DNF 4 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN -7
12 DNF 5 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -7
13 DNF 15 28 Josh Cappo Josh Cappo Almena, WI Almena, WI 2
14 DNF 14 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
15 DNF 13 41 Tommy Patton Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN Clearwater, MN -2
16 DNF 8 14 Ricky Helms Ricky Helms Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -8
17 DNF 17 23J Jared Bamberger Jared Bamberger Clayton, WI Clayton, WI -
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN 1
2 1 00E Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
3 6 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 10E Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 3
5 9 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
6 4 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -2
7 3 15 Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -4
8 8 47J Jeremiah Gebhardt Jeremiah Gebhardt Andover, MN Andover, MN -
9 DNF 5 11 Riley Groshong Riley Groshong Baxter, MN Baxter, MN -4
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17L Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 1
2 1 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI -1
3 3 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
5 4 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN -1
6 9 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
7 7 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
8 8 41 Tommy Patton Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN Clearwater, MN -
9 DNF 5 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -4
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 1
2 3 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
3 4 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
5 9 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
6 7 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
7 6 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -1
8 5 61 Kyle Buffington Kyle Buffington Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
9 8 28 Josh Cappo Josh Cappo Almena, WI Almena, WI -1
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -
2 5 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
3 2 17X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 14B Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Westboro, WI Westboro, WI 4
5 4 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
6 6 14 Ricky Helms Ricky Helms Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
7 7 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -
8 DNF 9 8T Nicholas Schultz Nicholas Schultz Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 1
9 DNF 3 23J Jared Bamberger Jared Bamberger Clayton, WI Clayton, WI -6
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -
2 2 81 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
3 7 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 2
5 4 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI -1
6 5 2XL Jason Garner Jason Garner Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -1
7 3 89F Cameron Labelle Cameron Labelle Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -4
8 8 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 6
2 2 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
3 4 33 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 21 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -3
5 5 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
6 8 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
7 6 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
8 3 17B Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -5
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 4
2 1 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
3 8 37C Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 5
4 6 40 Jack Post Jack Post Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
5 2 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -3
6 7 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 1
7 DNF 3 28S Blayne Sweet Blayne Sweet Sauk Centre, MN Sauk Centre, MN -4
8 DNF 4 07HD Aiden McKuski Aiden McKuski New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB -4
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
2 6 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 4
3 1 87T Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN -2
4 2 51X Gary Schumacher Gary Schumacher Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -2
5 3 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN -2
6 5 701 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
7 7 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
8 8 71 Nathan Bird Nathan Bird Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 6
2 3 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
3 2 19 Josh Backstrom Josh Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -1
4 5 119 Brandon Backstrom Brandon Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN 1
5 6 23T Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
6 1 03 Christian Kast Christian Kast Fairmount, ND Fairmount, ND -5
7 4 104 Jonathan Aderman Jonathan Aderman St Cloud, MN St Cloud, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
2 1 15 Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
3 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 2
4 9 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
5 8 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
6 7 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
7 2 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -5
8 DNF 4 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -4
9 DNF 3 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 1
2 9 331TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 7
3 3 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
4 1 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
5 6 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 1
6 4 Y28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
7 8 24 Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
8 7 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
9 DNF 5 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 2
2 1 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
3 8 5F Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
4 6 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 2
5 9 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 4
6 2 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -4
7 4 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -3
8 5 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -3
9 7 99 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -2
All transfer