4/1/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
4/1/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

4/1/2023
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 4
2 10 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 8
3 2 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -1
4 6 6 Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK 2
5 12 89 Kelly Williams Kelly Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 7
6 15 99K Tyler Krag Tyler Krag Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 9
7 7 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 14 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 6
9 18 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 9
10 11 3S Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK 1
11 8 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK -3
12 9 1M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -3
13 4 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -9
14 16 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
15 3 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -12
16 1 13GRC Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -15
17 17 45 Mark Hemming Mark Hemming Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
DQ 13 4 Dustin Garrett Dustin Garrett Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
6 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK 5
2 9 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 7
3 7 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK 4
4 5 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
5 4 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -1
6 2 3S Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK -4
7 8 4 Dustin Garrett Dustin Garrett Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
8 3 99K Tyler Krag Tyler Krag Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
9 1 45 Mark Hemming Mark Hemming Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -8
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13GRC Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 2
2 5 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 3
3 4 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
4 6 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
5 7 1M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
6 9 89 Kelly Williams Kelly Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
7 2 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -5
8 8 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
9 1 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -8
All transfer
25 Laps

TOMS ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 13 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 11
3 5 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
4 4 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
5 6 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 1
6 10 01 Colby Smith Colby Smith Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
7 12 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
8 16 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 8
9 3 3 Sam Cox Sam Cox Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -6
10 14 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 4
11 20 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 9
12 19 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
13 18 52 John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 5
14 9 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -5
15 21 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
16 17 34 Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
17 11 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
18 22 82T Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
19 2 56 Troy Taylor Troy Taylor Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -17
20 15 34L Mickey Lassiter Mickey Lassiter Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -5
21 8 2 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -13
22 7 64 Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -15
23 23 94 Joe Ross Joe Ross Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
24 24 33 Carl Large Jr Carl Large Jr Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
2 2 34L Mickey Lassiter Mickey Lassiter Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
3 3 34 Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -
4 7 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 751 Rusty Trevathan Rusty Trevathan Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 4
6 5 33 Carl Large Jr Carl Large Jr Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -1
7 8 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
8 10 94 Joe Ross Joe Ross Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
DNS 11 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 6 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
DNS 4 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
DNS 12 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
2 8 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 6
3 6 52 John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 3
4 10 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 6
Top 4 transfer
5 11 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
6 1 82T Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
7 3 3C Cary Cullins Cary Cullins Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -4
8 5 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK -3
DNS 9 73G Gary Holt Gary Holt Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -
DNS 7 6* Dillon Pike Dillon Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
DNS 4 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
DNS 12 C7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
2 7 56 Troy Taylor Troy Taylor Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
3 8 3 Sam Cox Sam Cox Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 5
4 6 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
5 3 33 Carl Large Jr Carl Large Jr Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -2
6 2 52 John Gober John Gober Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -4
7 1 94 Joe Ross Joe Ross Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -6
8 4 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -4
DNS 9 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 2
2 6 2 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
3 9 64 Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 6
4 5 34 Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
5 8 82T Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
6 2 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK -4
7 4 6* Dillon Pike Dillon Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
8 7 751 Rusty Trevathan Rusty Trevathan Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -1
9 1 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -8
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
2 4 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 2
3 2 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -1
4 6 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
5 7 3C Cary Cullins Cary Cullins Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 2
6 9 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 3
7 3 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -4
8 8 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -
9 5 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Colby Smith Colby Smith Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 5 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
3 3 34L Mickey Lassiter Mickey Lassiter Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
4 8 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
5 4 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
6 2 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
7 6 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
8 7 73G Gary Holt Gary Holt Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -1
DNS 9 C7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 10
2 3 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
3 16 55 Charlie Wilson Charlie Wilson Sanger, TX Sanger, TX 13
4 4 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
5 9 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 4
6 10 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV 4
7 13 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 6
8 12 7H Hayden Hamilton Hayden Hamilton Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 4
9 6 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson -3
10 15 2X Chris Garrison Chris Garrison Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 5
11 2 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -9
12 18 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 6
13 19 28G Raymond Gilbreath Raymond Gilbreath Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 6
14 20 12S Shane Stalder Shane Stalder Sanger, TX Sanger, TX 6
15 17 36J Joslyn Bourdon Joslyn Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
16 22 14 Jackie Brown Jackie Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
17 14 99 Amy Henderson Amy Henderson Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -3
18 7 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -11
19 5 29 James Fowler James Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK -14
20 8 413 Christopher Bledsoe Christopher Bledsoe Achille, OK Achille, OK -12
DNS 21 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -
DQ 1 3V Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 4
2 4 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
3 6 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV 3
4 2 3V Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -2
5 1 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -4
6 7 55 Charlie Wilson Charlie Wilson Sanger, TX Sanger, TX 1
7 3 28G Raymond Gilbreath Raymond Gilbreath Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -4
8 8 14 Jackie Brown Jackie Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 5
2 4 29 James Fowler James Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK 2
3 5 413 Christopher Bledsoe Christopher Bledsoe Achille, OK Achille, OK 2
4 3 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
5 1 99 Amy Henderson Amy Henderson Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -4
6 2 36J Joslyn Bourdon Joslyn Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
7 7 12S Shane Stalder Shane Stalder Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 2
2 5 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 3
3 4 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson 1
4 6 7H Hayden Hamilton Hayden Hamilton Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 2
5 7 2X Chris Garrison Chris Garrison Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
6 2 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -4
7 1 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 9
2 3 34A Nathan Arnold Nathan Arnold Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 1
3 16 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 13
4 9 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 5
5 22 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX 17
6 1 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -5
7 14 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 7
8 4 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK -4
9 19 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon 10
10 2 15K Keith Clark Keith Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -8
11 26 4 Gene Wade Gene Wade Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 15
12 12 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
13 17 32C Paige Cox Paige Cox Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 4
14 7 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -7
15 25 39 Keith Parnell Keith Parnell Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 10
16 5 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -11
17 8 02M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -9
18 15 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -3
19 6 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -13
20 11 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -9
21 18 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -3
22 20 51 Calab Richardson Calab Richardson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -2
23 21 17K Jeff Henson Jeff Henson Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
DNS 13 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -
DNS 23 610 William Miller William Miller Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
DNS 24 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34A Nathan Arnold Nathan Arnold Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 1
2 4 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
3 6 02M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 3
4 9 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
5 8 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 3
6 7 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
7 3 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon -4
8 5 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX -3
9 1 39 Keith Parnell Keith Parnell Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -8
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 5
2 5 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 3
3 7 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 4
4 1 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -3
5 4 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -1
6 8 32C Paige Cox Paige Cox Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 2
7 2 51 Calab Richardson Calab Richardson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -5
8 9 610 William Miller William Miller Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 1
9 3 4 Gene Wade Gene Wade Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 6
2 4 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 2
3 1 15K Keith Clark Keith Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -2
4 5 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX 1
5 8 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
6 6 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -
7 2 17K Jeff Henson Jeff Henson Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
DNS 3 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 8 62 Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 6
3 4 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
4 6 11G Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK 2
5 7 7H Tyler Herrin Tyler Herrin Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
6 5 52 Marcus Hahn Marcus Hahn Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
7 3 05 Ryan Bohnstedt Ryan Bohnstedt Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -4
8 13 233TC TANNER COX TANNER COX Colorado City, TX Colorado City, TX 5
9 14 11X Jason Whipple Jason Whipple Azle, TX Azle, TX 5
10 11 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
11 9 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -2
12 12 31 Blake James Blake James Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -
13 10 25 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -3
14 2 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -12
6 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 3
2 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
3 3 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 1 52 Marcus Hahn Marcus Hahn Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
5 6 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
6 7 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
7 2 233TC TANNER COX TANNER COX Colorado City, TX Colorado City, TX -5
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 1
2 6 11G Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK 4
3 5 62 Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 2
4 4 05 Ryan Bohnstedt Ryan Bohnstedt Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -
5 7 7H Tyler Herrin Tyler Herrin Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
6 1 31 Blake James Blake James Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -5
7 3 11X Jason Whipple Jason Whipple Azle, TX Azle, TX -4
All transfer