7/8/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
7/8/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

7/8/2023
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 88J3 Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 11
2 11 6 Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK 9
3 3 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
4 5 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
5 15 13 Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX 10
6 14 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 8
7 8 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 1
8 9 45X Bill Harrell Bill Harrell 1
9 16 50B Jeffrey Hill Jeffrey Hill Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 7
10 4 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -6
11 6 13GRC Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -5
12 20 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 8
13 13 99K Tyler Krag Tyler Krag Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
14 19 88H Rodney Harper Rodney Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 5
15 23 88T Brian Tole Brian Tole Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 8
16 21 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 5
17 24 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 7
18 17 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX -1
19 2 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -17
20 22 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
21 10 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -11
22 1 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -21
23 18 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -5
24 7 18H Bryce Bumpass Bryce Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK -17
6 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 1
2 4 18H Bryce Bumpass Bryce Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 2
3 7 6 Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK 4
4 6 45X Bill Harrell Bill Harrell 2
5 5 99K Tyler Krag Tyler Krag Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 3 50B Jeffrey Hill Jeffrey Hill Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -3
7 8 88H Rodney Harper Rodney Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
8 1 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -7
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
2 8 88J3 Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 6
3 1 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -2
4 5 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 1
5 4 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -1
6 7 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 1
7 6 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -1
8 3 88T Brian Tole Brian Tole Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -5
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
2 3 13GRC Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 1
3 1 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
4 6 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
5 5 13 Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -
6 7 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 1
7 8 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 1
8 4 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 8 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV 6
3 9 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 6
4 15 52 Marcus Hahn Marcus Hahn Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 11
5 10 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
6 4 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -2
7 2 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
8 13 66 Bryan Wilson Bryan Wilson Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 5
9 5 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -4
10 14 50B Jeffrey Hill Jeffrey Hill Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 4
11 21 7H Hayden Hamilton Hayden Hamilton Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 10
12 19 24 Joe Nichols Joe Nichols Lewis, IA Lewis, IA 7
13 17 12 Shane Stalder Shane Stalder Sanger, TX Sanger, TX 4
14 16 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 2
15 18 14 Jackie Brown Jackie Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
16 11 11 Trey Jones Trey Jones Norman, OK Norman, OK -5
17 1 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -16
18 12 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -6
19 20 99 Amy Henderson Amy Henderson Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 1
20 7 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX -13
21 22 02T Ty John Ty John Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
22 6 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -16
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 8 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 6
3 6 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 3
4 7 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
5 5 66 Bryan Wilson Bryan Wilson Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
6 3 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -3
7 2 24 Joe Nichols Joe Nichols Lewis, IA Lewis, IA -5
DNS 1 02T Ty John Ty John Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV 5
2 7 11 Trey Jones Trey Jones Norman, OK Norman, OK 5
3 4 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
4 5 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
5 3 50B Jeffrey Hill Jeffrey Hill Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -2
6 1 12 Shane Stalder Shane Stalder Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -5
7 2 99 Amy Henderson Amy Henderson Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -
2 6 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 4
3 4 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 1
4 3 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
5 7 52 Marcus Hahn Marcus Hahn Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
6 2 14 Jackie Brown Jackie Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
7 5 7H Hayden Hamilton Hayden Hamilton Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Brayton Godwin Brayton Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -
2 10 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 8
3 15 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 12
4 6 29R Matthew Riskey Matthew Riskey Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 2
5 13 2G Ivan Gregg Ivan Gregg Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 8
6 5 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -1
7 7 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
8 11 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 3
9 2 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX -7
10 4 3RX Casey Jones Casey Jones Madill, OK Madill, OK -6
11 3 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -8
12 19 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 7
13 18 8 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 5
14 21 12M Marisa Spadaro Marisa Spadaro Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 7
15 23 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 8
16 8 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -8
17 22 39 Keith Parnell Keith Parnell Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 5
18 17 19TP Asher Hill Asher Hill Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -1
19 14 52M Bobby Miller Bobby Miller Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -5
20 16 71 Earl Garmon Jr Earl Garmon Jr Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -4
21 24 51 Calab Richardson Calab Richardson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 3
22 12 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -10
23 9 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -14
DNS 20 17K Jeff Henson Jeff Henson Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
2 3 14X Brayton Godwin Brayton Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 1
3 8 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 5
4 4 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX -
5 6 2G Ivan Gregg Ivan Gregg Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 1
6 1 71 Earl Garmon Jr Earl Garmon Jr Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -5
7 5 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -2
8 2 39 Keith Parnell Keith Parnell Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 5
2 7 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 5
3 4 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX 1
4 5 3RX Casey Jones Casey Jones Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
5 8 52M Bobby Miller Bobby Miller Seminole, OK Seminole, OK 3
6 2 19TP Asher Hill Asher Hill Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -4
7 1 17K Jeff Henson Jeff Henson Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
8 3 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 5
2 8 29R Matthew Riskey Matthew Riskey Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 6
3 5 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 2
4 7 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 3
5 4 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
6 1 8 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -5
7 3 12M Marisa Spadaro Marisa Spadaro Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -4
8 2 51 Calab Richardson Calab Richardson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -6
All transfer
20 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
2 1 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -1
3 11 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 8
4 3 17 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
5 6 72C Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
6 14 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 8
7 10 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
8 17 6 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 9
9 8 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
10 19 99J Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 9
11 13 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
12 9 94F Morgan Fletcher Morgan Fletcher Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
13 15 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
14 4 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -10
15 16 29B Duane Baker Duane Baker Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
16 25 19 Justin Fisk Justin Fisk Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 9
17 23 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX 6
18 24 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 6
19 21 98K Dane Fields Dane Fields Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
20 22 31 Colin Fletcher Colin Fletcher Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
21 26 17H Brandon Haddad Brandon Haddad Norman, OK Norman, OK 5
22 2 80 Loyd Clevenger Sr Loyd Clevenger Sr Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -20
23 5 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -18
24 18 21 Brandon Jennings Brandon Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -6
25 20 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -5
26 12 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -14
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -
2 2 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
3 3 80 Loyd Clevenger Sr Loyd Clevenger Sr Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -
4 4 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
5 5 6 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
6 7 98K Dane Fields Dane Fields Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
7 6 19 Justin Fisk Justin Fisk Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
2 3 94F Morgan Fletcher Morgan Fletcher Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
3 1 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -2
4 5 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
5 6 21 Brandon Jennings Brandon Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
6 2 31 Colin Fletcher Colin Fletcher Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -4
7 7 17H Brandon Haddad Brandon Haddad Norman, OK Norman, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
2 4 72C Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
3 1 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
4 5 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
5 6 99J Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
6 3 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
2 6 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
3 5 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
4 1 29B Duane Baker Duane Baker Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -3
5 4 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
6 2 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5T Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 8
2 10 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 8
3 15 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 12
4 5 722 Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 1
5 8 34 Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
6 3 62W Raymond Williams Raymond Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -3
7 7 5 Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
8 11 55H Buddy Honaker Buddy Honaker Davis, OK Davis, OK 3
9 21 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX 12
10 2 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -8
11 18 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 7
12 6 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -6
13 17 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK 4
14 19 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro 5
15 16 73 Gary Holt Gary Holt Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 1
16 13 19TP Theron Pierce Theron Pierce Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -3
17 26 62R Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 9
18 1 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -17
19 24 OU2 Ricky Johnston Ricky Johnston Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
20 4 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -16
21 22 19P Robert Pierce Robert Pierce Seminole, OK Seminole, OK 1
DNS 20 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
DNS 25 19 Tony Cripps Tony Cripps Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -
DNS 14 62 Raymond Hoedebeck Raymond Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -
DNS 23 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -
DQ 12 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
6 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 7
2 7 34 Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 5
3 4 62W Raymond Williams Raymond Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
4 6 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
5 1 19TP Theron Pierce Theron Pierce Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -4
6 2 73 Gary Holt Gary Holt Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -4
7 5 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -2
8 3 19P Robert Pierce Robert Pierce Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -5
DNS 9 62R Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
2 4 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 2
3 7 5T Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
4 8 55H Buddy Honaker Buddy Honaker Davis, OK Davis, OK 4
5 5 62 Raymond Hoedebeck Raymond Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -
6 9 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK 3
7 2 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
8 6 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -2
9 1 19 Tony Cripps Tony Cripps Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -8
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
2 4 722 Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 2
3 8 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 5
4 6 5 Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
5 7 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
6 2 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -4
7 5 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX -2
8 1 OU2 Ricky Johnston Ricky Johnston Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -7
All transfer
0 Laps

Topless ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
2 5 87 Julie Whitney Julie Whitney Vivian, LA Vivian, LA 3
3 7 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 4
4 9 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 5
5 4 21 Gil Faber Gil Faber Bells, TX Bells, TX -1
6 8 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
7 10 96 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
8 2 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -6
9 6 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK -3
DNS 11 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
DNS 3 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -
0 Laps

Topless ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
2 3 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 1
3 1 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK -2
4 5 21 Gil Faber Gil Faber Bells, TX Bells, TX 1
5 4 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
0 Laps

Topless ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
2 6 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 4
3 3 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -
4 4 87 Julie Whitney Julie Whitney Vivian, LA Vivian, LA -
5 5 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -
6 1 96 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -5