9/9/2023 - Outagamie Speedway
9/9/2023 - Outagamie Speedway

9/9/2023
Outagamie Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike Mullen

Mike Mullen

Seymour, WI

Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
Fall Brawl 3 19 DNF -16
Wehrs Machine Heat 3 1 1 -
Wehrs Machine Qualifying 3 14.966 1 5
Professional Plating Inc IMCA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 5 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 11 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 9
3 6 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
4 9 9M Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
5 10 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
6 1 77 Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -5
7 4 21 David Bouche David Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -3
8 2 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -6
9 12 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 3
10 8 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -2
11 18 45X Troy LaRock Troy LaRock LAONA, WI LAONA, WI 7
12 5 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -7
13 7 5Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -6
14 15 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
15 16 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
16 17 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
17 19 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
18 20 3D Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
19 DNF 14 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
DNS 13 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
DNS 21 007 Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
DNS 22 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 8
2 7 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 5
3 1 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
4 8 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
5 5 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
6 4 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
7 10 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
8 2 45X Troy LaRock Troy LaRock LAONA, WI LAONA, WI -6
9 11 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
10 DNF 12 3D Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
DNS 3 007 Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
DNS 6 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
20 Laps

Trailer Express IMCA Northern Sport ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 3
2 6 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
3 9 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 6
4 1 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -3
5 10 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
6 3 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
7 15 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 8
8 13 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
9 5 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -4
10 7 19B Jimmy Berkevich Jimmy Berkevich Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -3
11 11 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
12 18 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 6
13 12 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
14 16 36 Tommy Rindt Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
15 20 41 Michael Bailey Michael Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI 5
16 19 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI 3
17 14 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI -3
18 2 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -16
19 8 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -11
20 23 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
21 21 19 James Bohm James Bohm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
22 17 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -5
23 24 34 Nolan Theissen Nolan Theissen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
24 22 78 Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
10 Laps

Trailer Express IMCA Northern Sport ModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
2 2 4E4 Dylan Schmidt Dylan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
3 3 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
4 4 40J Dakota Johnson Dakota Johnson Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
5 5 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI -
6 7 19 James Bohm James Bohm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 6 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 9 XV Don Marquart Don Marquart Ripon, WI Ripon, WI 1
9 DNF 8 17M Mac Miller Mac Miller Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
10 Laps

Trailer Express IMCA Northern Sport ModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
2 2 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI -
3 5 36 Tommy Rindt Tommy Rindt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
4 4 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
5 6 41 Michael Bailey Michael Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI 1
6 9 78 Kayleigh Blaine Kayleigh Blaine West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
7 7 34 Nolan Theissen Nolan Theissen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
8 DNF 3 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
DNS 8 8 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
30 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsFall Brawl

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
2 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
3 5 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 2
4 8 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
5 6 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 1
6 7 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 1
7 9 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 2
8 13 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 5
9 10 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 1
10 12 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 2
11 11 9N Tom Naeyaert Tom Naeyaert Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
12 19 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 7
13 21 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 8
14 14 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
15 17 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
16 20 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
17 16 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
18 DNF 15 42N Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
19 DNF 3 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -16
20 DNF 2 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -18
21 DNF 22 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
22 DNF 18 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -4
12 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsStockbridge Engineering B-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
2 1 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -1
3 3 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
4 12 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 8
Top 4 transfer
5 5 61K Andy Karl Andy Karl Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -
6 6 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
7 9 56 Jordan Barkholtz Jordan Barkholtz Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
8 4 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -4
9 10 95W Aaron Wickersheim Aaron Wickersheim White Lake, WI White Lake, WI 1
10 13 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 3
11 8 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -3
12 14 21M Shawn Miller Shawn Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 2
13 7 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -6
14 11 14 Travis Jellum Travis Jellum Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsKlink Equipment Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -
2 6 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
3 2 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -1
4 4 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -
6 7 61K Andy Karl Andy Karl Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 1
7 3 56 Jordan Barkholtz Jordan Barkholtz Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -4
8 DNF 8 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsKen's Sports Inc. Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 2 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
3 3 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
4 4 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
6 8 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
7 6 95W Aaron Wickersheim Aaron Wickersheim White Lake, WI White Lake, WI -1
8 DNF 7 21M Shawn Miller Shawn Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsWehrs Machine Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 4 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
3 2 9N Tom Naeyaert Tom Naeyaert Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
4 3 42N Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
6 6 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
7 7 14 Travis Jellum Travis Jellum Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsWABAM Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
2 1 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -1
3 3 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -
4 6 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
6 5 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -1
7 7 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsKlink Equipment Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 14.818
2 1 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 14.985
3 4 56 Jordan Barkholtz Jordan Barkholtz Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 15.018
4 2 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 15.081
5 6 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI 15.092
6 3 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 15.156
7 5 61K Andy Karl Andy Karl Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 15.262
8 7 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 15.456
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsKen's Sports Inc Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.898
2 7 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 14.949
3 1 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 15.125
4 4 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 15.213
5 8 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 15.419
6 2 95W Aaron Wickersheim Aaron Wickersheim White Lake, WI White Lake, WI 15.857
7 3 21M Shawn Miller Shawn Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI
8 6 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsWehrs Machine Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 14.966
2 5 9N Tom Naeyaert Tom Naeyaert Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 15.130
3 2 42N Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 15.282
4 7 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 15.579
5 1 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 15.585
6 4 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 15.598
7 3 14 Travis Jellum Travis Jellum Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 15.924
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsWABAM Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 15.063
2 7 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 15.224
3 3 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 15.521
4 5 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 15.540
5 1 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 15.686
6 6 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 15.735
7 2 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 15.753
20 Laps

Unified Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
2 3 25 Brian Besaw Brian Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
3 9 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 6
4 2 2 Beau Schroder Beau Schroder Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -2
5 7 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 12 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
7 11 10R Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 4
8 1 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -7
9 6 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
10 5 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -5
11 14 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
12 15 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 3
13 8 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
14 10 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
15 18 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 3
16 21 181 Jason Piron Jason Piron Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 5
17 13 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -4
18 20 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
19 19 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
20 16 27 Eric Mathieson Eric Mathieson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -4
21 DNF 17 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
22 DNF 22 119X Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
10 Laps

Unified Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10R Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 2
2 5 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
3 9 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 6
4 10 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
5 8 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 3
6 12 27 Eric Mathieson Eric Mathieson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 6
7 1 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
8 2 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -6
9 6 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
10 7 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
11 DNF 11 181 Jason Piron Jason Piron Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
12 DNF 4 119X Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -8
20 Laps

Professional Plating Inc IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 3 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
3 6 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
4 5 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI 1
5 8 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
6 4 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
7 7 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
8 13 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 5
9 2 58F Kevin Feck Kevin Feck Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -7
10 12 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
11 15 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
12 17 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI 5
13 10 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -3
14 19 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 5
15 9 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -6
16 11 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -5
17 18 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
18 14 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -4
19 21 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
20 16 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
21 20 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -1
22 DNF 22 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
DNS 23 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -
10 Laps

Professional Plating Inc IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 10
2 1 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
3 2 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
4 12 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 8
5 7 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
6 10 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
7 5 79T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -2
8 3 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -5
9 8 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -1
10 4 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -6
11 9 19P Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
12 13 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 1
13 DNF 6 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -7
20 Laps

MEDALS IMCA Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 7 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
3 1 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
4 4 69 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
5 5 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
6 8 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 2
7 6 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
8 12 29 Tanner Westphal Tanner Westphal Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
9 11 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 2
10 9 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -1
11 15 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
12 14 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
13 13 73C Jeremy Czarapata Jeremy Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
14 16 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
15 20 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
16 10 14W Dakota Wright Dakota Wright Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -6
17 3 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -14
18 18 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
19 19 18 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Shawano`, WI Shawano`, WI -
20 17 58 Todd Boehnlein Todd Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -3
21 22 7T Chris Timm Chris Timm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
DNS 21 22 Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
DNS 23 725 Tyler Pfalzgraf Tyler Pfalzgraf Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
DNS 24 11H William Huntley William Huntley Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 Laps

MEDALS IMCA Sport CompactsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 3
2 6 73C Jeremy Czarapata Jeremy Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 4
3 1 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -2
4 5 58 Todd Boehnlein Todd Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
5 2 18 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Shawano`, WI Shawano`, WI -3
6 DNF 7 22 Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
DNS 3 725 Tyler Pfalzgraf Tyler Pfalzgraf Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
10 Laps

MEDALS IMCA Sport CompactsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29 Tanner Westphal Tanner Westphal Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 4
2 3 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
3 2 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
4 4 19L Logan Boehnlein Logan Boehnlein Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
5 6 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
6 1 7T Chris Timm Chris Timm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
DNS 7 11H William Huntley William Huntley Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -