6/17/2023 - Butler Speedway
6/17/2023 - Butler Speedway

6/17/2023
Butler Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Caleb Griffith

Caleb Griffith

Sandusky, OH

360 Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 15 6
Heat 3 2 7 -5
Qualifying 1 14.286 9 6

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
2 6 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 4
3 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
4 3 10JR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -1
5 5 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI -
6 9 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 3
7 7 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH -
8 1 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Osseo, MI Osseo, MI -7
9 14 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 5
10 10 10 Justin Adams Justin Adams Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
11 8 27 Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN -3
12 12 88 Jimmy McCune Jimmy McCune Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
13 13 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI -
14 19 20A Andy Chehowski Andy Chehowski Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 5
15 11 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI -4
16 22 51 Mark Yearling Mark Yearling Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 6
17 20 17S Shelby Yeaples Shelby Yeaples Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 3
18 21 10J Chris Jones Chris Jones Allen, MI Allen, MI 3
19 16 50YR Zach Ames Zach Ames Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -3
20 17 15QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI -3
21 15 6 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -6
22 18 24 Levi Voyce Levi Voyce Athens, MI Athens, MI -4
DNS 23 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst McComb, OH McComb, OH -
8 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
2 3 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Osseo, MI Osseo, MI 1
3 5 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
4 2 10 Justin Adams Justin Adams Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -2
5 6 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 1
6 4 50YR Zach Ames Zach Ames Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
7 7 20A Andy Chehowski Andy Chehowski Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
8 8 51 Mark Yearling Mark Yearling Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10JR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 2
2 4 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 2
3 5 27 Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN 2
4 1 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI -3
5 6 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
6 2 15QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI -4
7 7 17S Shelby Yeaples Shelby Yeaples Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
8 8 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst McComb, OH McComb, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
2 4 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 2
3 3 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI -
4 1 88 Jimmy McCune Jimmy McCune Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -3
5 6 6 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
6 5 24 Levi Voyce Levi Voyce Athens, MI Athens, MI -1
7 7 10J Chris Jones Chris Jones Allen, MI Allen, MI -
All transfer
99 Laps

410 Winged SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 50YR Zach Ames Zach Ames Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.641
2 2 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 14.887
3 21 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 15.052
4 16 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Osseo, MI Osseo, MI 15.080
5 3 10JR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 15.120
6 6 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 15.285
7 19 10 Justin Adams Justin Adams Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 15.381
8 1 15QB Quentin Blonde Quentin Blonde Concord, MI Concord, MI 15.410
9 18 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 15.444
10 15 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.456
11 4 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 15.570
12 10 88 Jimmy McCune Jimmy McCune Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 15.713
13 20 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 15.787
14 14 27 Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN 15.904
15 5 24 Levi Voyce Levi Voyce Athens, MI Athens, MI 15.932
16 13 7 Alex Aldrich Alex Aldrich Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 15.959
17 23 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 16.043
18 17 6 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 16.087
19 12 20A Andy Chehowski Andy Chehowski Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 16.243
20 8 17S Shelby Yeaples Shelby Yeaples Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 16.249
21 11 10J Chris Jones Chris Jones Allen, MI Allen, MI 16.272
22 22 51 Mark Yearling Mark Yearling Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 16.430
23 9 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst McComb, OH McComb, OH 17.708
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12C Kody Conner Kody Conner Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 5
2 3 22M Deuane Morley Deuane Morley Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 1
3 7 00 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 4
4 8 313 Tavvin Kyle Tavvin Kyle Butler, MI Butler, MI 4
5 5 22H Keith Hiller Keith Hiller Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI -
6 11 58 Glenn Heath Glenn Heath Butler, MI Butler, MI 5
7 9 2W Kaleb Wilber Kaleb Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 2
8 10 86 Trent Howland Trent Howland Horton, MI Horton, MI 2
9 1 R1 Clint Rockwell Clint Rockwell Homer, MI Homer, MI -8
10 13 24K Jeremy Kulikowski Jeremy Kulikowski Albion, MI Albion, MI 3
11 12 77R Josh Allerding Josh Allerding Sherwood, MI Sherwood, MI 1
12 2 13 Travis Kyle Travis Kyle Angola, IN Angola, IN -10
13 15 1S Max Stetler Max Stetler Quince, MI Quince, MI 2
14 18 27 Steve Kidney Steve Kidney Union City, MI Union City, MI 4
15 14 84 Doug Kelley Doug Kelley Parma, MI Parma, MI -1
16 16 3JR Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI -
17 17 26 Cody Suhonen Cody Suhonen Homer, MI Homer, MI -
DNS 4 28 Paul Grosnickle Paul Grosnickle Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12C Kody Conner Kody Conner Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 3
2 2 28 Paul Grosnickle Paul Grosnickle Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
3 3 13 Travis Kyle Travis Kyle Angola, IN Angola, IN -
4 10 00 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 6
5 5 2W Kaleb Wilber Kaleb Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
6 1 58 Glenn Heath Glenn Heath Butler, MI Butler, MI -5
7 6 24K Jeremy Kulikowski Jeremy Kulikowski Albion, MI Albion, MI -1
8 7 1S Max Stetler Max Stetler Quince, MI Quince, MI -1
9 9 26 Cody Suhonen Cody Suhonen Homer, MI Homer, MI -
10 8 27 Steve Kidney Steve Kidney Union City, MI Union City, MI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22H Keith Hiller Keith Hiller Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 3
2 3 22M Deuane Morley Deuane Morley Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 1
3 5 R1 Clint Rockwell Clint Rockwell Homer, MI Homer, MI 2
4 2 313 Tavvin Kyle Tavvin Kyle Butler, MI Butler, MI -2
5 1 86 Trent Howland Trent Howland Horton, MI Horton, MI -4
6 6 77R Josh Allerding Josh Allerding Sherwood, MI Sherwood, MI -
7 9 84 Doug Kelley Doug Kelley Parma, MI Parma, MI 2
8 7 3JR Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI -1
All transfer
99 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 12C Kody Conner Kody Conner Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 18.085
2 16 22H Keith Hiller Keith Hiller Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 18.277
3 6 13 Travis Kyle Travis Kyle Angola, IN Angola, IN 18.373
4 14 22M Deuane Morley Deuane Morley Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 18.480
5 15 28 Paul Grosnickle Paul Grosnickle Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.563
6 10 313 Tavvin Kyle Tavvin Kyle Butler, MI Butler, MI 18.573
7 4 58 Glenn Heath Glenn Heath Butler, MI Butler, MI 18.702
8 2 86 Trent Howland Trent Howland Horton, MI Horton, MI 18.738
9 8 2W Kaleb Wilber Kaleb Wilber Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 18.781
10 17 R1 Clint Rockwell Clint Rockwell Homer, MI Homer, MI 18.961
11 7 24K Jeremy Kulikowski Jeremy Kulikowski Albion, MI Albion, MI 19.094
12 18 77R Josh Allerding Josh Allerding Sherwood, MI Sherwood, MI 19.237
13 12 1S Max Stetler Max Stetler Quince, MI Quince, MI 19.462
14 9 3JR Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI 20.086
15 3 27 Steve Kidney Steve Kidney Union City, MI Union City, MI 20.254
16 11 08 Cloie Dryer Cloie Dryer Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 20.662
17 1 26 Cody Suhonen Cody Suhonen Homer, MI Homer, MI 21.638
18 13 84 Doug Kelley Doug Kelley Parma, MI Parma, MI 25.276
15 Laps

4CYLA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 1
2 3 0 Brannon Kipp Brannon Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI 1
3 4 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 1
4 12 0F Larry Fullbright Larry Fullbright Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 8
5 13 72D Doc Holsinger Doc Holsinger Butler, MI Butler, MI 8
6 14 27 Bob Robinette Bob Robinette Butler, MI Butler, MI 8
7 11 12 Sebastian Brenneman Sebastian Brenneman Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 4
8 1 1A Andrew Hollister Andrew Hollister Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -7
9 15 87 Fred Hasch Fred Hasch Butler, MI Butler, MI 6
10 7 2 Elzie Weage Elzie Weage Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -3
11 16 9D Michael Davis Michael Davis Albion, MI Albion, MI 5
12 9 420 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI -3
13 8 3R John Ruby John Ruby Fremont, IN Fremont, IN -5
14 6 53W Ed Walsh Ed Walsh Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -8
15 10 7KJR Kaitlyn Kipp Kaitlyn Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI -5
16 18 42C TJ Cesco TJ Cesco Homer, MI Homer, MI 2
DNS 17 3G Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
DNS 5 4 Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
DNS 20 32 Hunter Jewett Hunter Jewett Bronson, MI Bronson, MI -
DNS 21 5 Jason Rasmussen Jason Rasmussen Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
DNS 19 2T James Thompson James Thompson Colon, MI Colon, MI -
8 Laps

4CYLHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI -
2 2 0 Brannon Kipp Brannon Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI -
3 5 4 Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 2
4 7 2 Elzie Weage Elzie Weage Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 3
5 8 420 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI 3
6 10 12 Sebastian Brenneman Sebastian Brenneman Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 4
7 9 72D Doc Holsinger Doc Holsinger Butler, MI Butler, MI 2
8 11 87 Fred Hasch Fred Hasch Butler, MI Butler, MI 3
9 4 3G Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -5
10 3 2T James Thompson James Thompson Colon, MI Colon, MI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

4CYLHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Andrew Hollister Andrew Hollister Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
2 3 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 1
3 2 53W Ed Walsh Ed Walsh Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -1
4 4 3R John Ruby John Ruby Fremont, IN Fremont, IN -
5 5 7KJR Kaitlyn Kipp Kaitlyn Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI -
6 6 0F Larry Fullbright Larry Fullbright Bronson, MI Bronson, MI -
7 10 27 Bob Robinette Bob Robinette Butler, MI Butler, MI 3
8 7 9D Michael Davis Michael Davis Albion, MI Albion, MI -1
9 9 42C TJ Cesco TJ Cesco Homer, MI Homer, MI -
10 8 32 Hunter Jewett Hunter Jewett Bronson, MI Bronson, MI -2
All transfer
99 Laps

4CYLQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 3G Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 19.965
2 6 3R John Ruby John Ruby Fremont, IN Fremont, IN 20.271
3 17 2T James Thompson James Thompson Colon, MI Colon, MI 20.389
4 7 11 Dominic Morehouse Dominic Morehouse Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 20.412
5 15 0 Brannon Kipp Brannon Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI 20.586
6 3 42C TJ Cesco TJ Cesco Homer, MI Homer, MI 20.729
7 16 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 20.781
8 2 1A Andrew Hollister Andrew Hollister Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 20.845
9 10 4 Austin Dryer Austin Dryer Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 20.856
10 20 53W Ed Walsh Ed Walsh Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 20.867
11 14 5 Jason Rasmussen Jason Rasmussen Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 20.899
12 18 0F Larry Fullbright Larry Fullbright Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 20.983
13 4 2 Elzie Weage Elzie Weage Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 21.262
14 13 7KJR Kaitlyn Kipp Kaitlyn Kipp Butler, MI Butler, MI 21.385
15 5 420 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI 21.504
16 12 32 Hunter Jewett Hunter Jewett Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 21.592
17 9 72D Doc Holsinger Doc Holsinger Butler, MI Butler, MI 21.839
18 11 27 Bob Robinette Bob Robinette Butler, MI Butler, MI 21.850
19 19 12 Sebastian Brenneman Sebastian Brenneman Jonesville, MI Jonesville, MI 22.187
20 1 9D Michael Davis Michael Davis Albion, MI Albion, MI 24.834
21 87 Fred Hasch Fred Hasch Butler, MI Butler, MI 24.834
25 Laps

360 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
2 7 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 5
3 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -1
4 5 42 Boston Mead Boston Mead Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 1
5 6 50YR Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
6 9 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 3
7 4 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -3
8 10 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 2
9 12 14H Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
10 13 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 3
11 16 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 5
12 8 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI -4
13 23 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 10
14 11 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -3
15 21 11G Caleb Griffith Caleb Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 6
16 3 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -13
17 22 73C Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 5
18 17 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -1
19 15 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI -4
20 14 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -6
21 20 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -1
22 19 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -3
23 18 2 A.J. Aldrich A.J. Aldrich Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -5
24 24 31 Terry Harrington Terry Harrington Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI -
8 Laps

360 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
2 3 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
3 2 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -1
4 4 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH -
5 6 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 1
6 7 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 1
7 8 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 1
8 5 73C Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

360 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
2 2 50YR Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
3 6 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 3
4 4 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI -
5 7 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
6 8 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI 2
7 5 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -2
DQ 1 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

360 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 2
2 4 42 Boston Mead Boston Mead Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 2
3 7 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 4
4 1 14H Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -3
5 6 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 1
6 5 2 A.J. Aldrich A.J. Aldrich Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -1
7 2 11G Caleb Griffith Caleb Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -5
DNS 8 31 Terry Harrington Terry Harrington Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI -
All transfer
99 Laps

360 Winged SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 14.106
2 5 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 14.153
3 3 42 Boston Mead Boston Mead Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 14.162
4 13 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 14.172
5 10 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.178
6 11 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 14.204
7 16 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 14.236
8 17 50YR Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 14.244
9 15 11G Caleb Griffith Caleb Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 14.286
10 4 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.322
11 23 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 14.507
12 12 14H Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 14.515
13 18 73C Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 14.546
14 1 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.633
15 6 2 A.J. Aldrich A.J. Aldrich Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 14.688
16 22 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 14.738
17 20 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 14.739
18 21 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 14.806
19 7 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 14.880
20 9 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.907
21 19 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 14.955
DNS 14 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 14.955
DNS 8 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI 14.955
DNS 24 31 Terry Harrington Terry Harrington Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI 14.955