8/5/2023 - Senoia Raceway
8/5/2023 - Senoia Raceway

8/5/2023
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jamie Maurice

Jamie Maurice

Forsyth, GA

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 6 -3
Qualifying 1 3 -
Hot Laps 1 16.790 3 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 00 Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 7
2 1 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -1
3 2 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -1
4 3 707 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
5 4 18 Thomas Mewborn Thomas Mewborn Greenville, GA Greenville, GA -1
6 7 79 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Covington, GA Covington, GA 1
DNS 5 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
DNS 6 2 Jamie Carr Jamie Carr Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.450
2 4 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.649
3 5 707 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.169
4 7 18 Thomas Mewborn Thomas Mewborn Greenville, GA Greenville, GA 17.178
5 3 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.240
6 2 2 Jamie Carr Jamie Carr Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.375
7 6 79 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Covington, GA Covington, GA 17.498
8 1 00 Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 18.161
All transfer
15 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
2 4 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA 2
3 3 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA -
4 6 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 2
5 8 16 Dustin Kendall Dustin Kendall Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 3
6 7 30 Tim Bosley Tim Bosley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 1
7 5 14 Daniel Jones Daniel Jones Covington, GA Covington, GA -2
DQ 1 4 Logan Walston Logan Walston Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
0 Laps

HobbyQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 4 Logan Walston Logan Walston Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 17.130
2 6 00 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.294
3 1 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 17.313
4 4 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA 17.531
5 3 14 Daniel Jones Daniel Jones Covington, GA Covington, GA 17.873
6 5 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 17.875
7 2 30 Tim Bosley Tim Bosley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 17.938
8 7 16 Dustin Kendall Dustin Kendall Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 18.274
All transfer
15 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 2
2 1 14C Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -1
3 4 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 1
4 5 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
5 2 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA -3
6 6 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
7 7 0 Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA -
8 8 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
9 10 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 1
10 15 4S Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 5
11 14 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 3
12 9 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -3
13 17 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 4
14 12 12P Charley Cowart Charley Cowart Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
15 13 11E Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -2
16 18 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 2
17 11 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -6
18 22 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 4
19 21 16B JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 2
20 20 15 Shane Chitwood Shane Chitwood Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
21 23 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
22 24 365 Craig Scott Craig Scott Greenville, GA Greenville, GA 2
23 19 72 Brandon Connor Brandon Connor Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -4
24 25 27M Chad Marchman Chad Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
25 16 7 Landon Frix Landon Frix Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -9
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 14C Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.511
2 10 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 16.548
3 13 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.707
4 15 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.758
5 24 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.826
6 1 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.834
7 8 0 Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 16.878
8 11 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.920
9 3 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.966
10 5 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 16.994
11 2 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.999
12 23 12P Charley Cowart Charley Cowart Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.055
13 25 11E Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.055
14 18 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 17.077
15 7 4S Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 17.086
16 14 7 Landon Frix Landon Frix Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.093
17 6 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.117
18 16 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 17.132
19 21 72 Brandon Connor Brandon Connor Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.249
20 22 15 Shane Chitwood Shane Chitwood Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.259
21 17 16B JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 17.313
22 4 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.376
23 19 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.894
24 9 27 Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 18.019
25 12 365 Craig Scott Craig Scott Greenville, GA Greenville, GA 22.574
All transfer
15 Laps

MiniA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 MD1 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
2 2 77 JAMES PADGETT JAMES PADGETT Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
3 4 110 Cody Smith Cody Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
4 5 198 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
5 6 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
6 3 44 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -3
0 Laps

MiniQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 MD1 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 18.212
2 5 77 JAMES PADGETT JAMES PADGETT Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.520
3 2 44 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.695
4 6 110 Cody Smith Cody Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.981
5 4 198 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.236
6 3 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.268
All transfer
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 5
2 8 29 Chris Steele Chris Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 6
3 5 24 Justin Bonnett Justin Bonnett McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 2
4 13 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 9
5 7 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 2
6 10 5C Stormie Cowart Stormie Cowart Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 4
7 11 4 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 4
8 9 3 Chris Ford Chris Ford Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 1
9 15 9 Randy Phillips Randy Phillips Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 6
10 4 55 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -6
11 16 11 Charles Gower Charles Gower Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 5
12 18 17 Wyatt Mathews Wyatt Mathews Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 6
13 19 11N Rhett Nettles Rhett Nettles Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 6
14 20 17T Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 6
15 12 68 Ricky Neill Ricky Neill Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -3
16 3 5 Jeffrey Huddleston Jeffrey Huddleston Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -13
17 2 30 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -15
18 14 779 Lane Herring Lane Herring Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -4
19 1 74 Tyler Hamrick Tyler Hamrick BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA -18
20 17 28C Chandler Smith Chandler Smith Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 74 Tyler Hamrick Tyler Hamrick BONAIRE, GA BONAIRE, GA 18.642
2 16 30 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 18.870
3 10 5 Jeffrey Huddleston Jeffrey Huddleston Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 18.932
4 6 55 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.958
5 9 24 Justin Bonnett Justin Bonnett McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 19.022
6 15 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 19.082
7 2 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 19.125
8 3 29 Chris Steele Chris Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 19.145
9 4 3 Chris Ford Chris Ford Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 19.303
10 5 5C Stormie Cowart Stormie Cowart Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 19.338
11 13 4 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.427
12 12 68 Ricky Neill Ricky Neill Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 19.430
13 1 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 19.437
14 18 779 Lane Herring Lane Herring Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 19.572
15 14 9 Randy Phillips Randy Phillips Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 19.628
16 11 11 Charles Gower Charles Gower Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 19.668
17 17 28C Chandler Smith Chandler Smith Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 19.703
18 8 17 Wyatt Mathews Wyatt Mathews Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 19.733
19 19 11N Rhett Nettles Rhett Nettles Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 20.311
20 20 17T Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 20.925
All transfer
15 Laps

Hot ShotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 David Pope David Pope Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
2 2 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -
3 6 6 Kevin Scott Kevin Scott Canton, GA Canton, GA 3
4 4 97 Eli Levine Eli Levine Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
5 5 4 Mike Levine Mike Levine Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
6 3 17J Allen Jones Allen Jones Oakman, AL Oakman, AL -3
7 9 40 James Schwalm James Schwalm Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 2
8 8 5J Jason Zabala Jason Zabala Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
9 10 VZ1 David Veasey David Veasey Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
10 12 23 Jerome Barber Jerome Barber Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 2
11 11 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Sunnyside, GA Sunnyside, GA -
12 15 08 Stacy Henderson Stacy Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 3
13 16 17 Reid Gay Reid Gay Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 3
14 13 72 Blake McVay Blake McVay Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
15 7 8 Matthew Ellington Matthew Ellington Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -8
16 17 12 LT Korporal LT Korporal Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
17 14 02 Matthew Turner Matthew Turner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -3
DNS 18 89 Jay Singleton Jay Singleton Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
0 Laps

Hot ShotQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 86 David Pope David Pope Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 19.337
2 3 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 19.562
3 7 17J Allen Jones Allen Jones Oakman, AL Oakman, AL 19.732
4 10 97 Eli Levine Eli Levine Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 19.790
5 16 4 Mike Levine Mike Levine Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 19.797
6 4 6 Kevin Scott Kevin Scott Canton, GA Canton, GA 19.869
7 6 8 Matthew Ellington Matthew Ellington Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 20.051
8 18 5J Jason Zabala Jason Zabala Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 20.140
9 13 40 James Schwalm James Schwalm Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 20.296
10 8 VZ1 David Veasey David Veasey Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 20.454
11 15 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Sunnyside, GA Sunnyside, GA 20.561
12 1 23 Jerome Barber Jerome Barber Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 20.867
13 5 72 Blake McVay Blake McVay Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 20.967
14 9 02 Matthew Turner Matthew Turner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 21.071
15 11 08 Stacy Henderson Stacy Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 21.161
16 12 17 Reid Gay Reid Gay Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 21.806
17 17 12 LT Korporal LT Korporal Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 26.644
DNS 14 89 Jay Singleton Jay Singleton Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 26.645
All transfer
20 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 1
2 6 14 Zach Leonhardi Zach Leonhardi Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 4
3 10 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 7
4 5 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
5 8 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 3
6 3 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -3
7 4 42 Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -3
8 1 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -7
9 9 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
10 14 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 4
11 11 39 Richard Goode Richard Goode Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -
12 7 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -5
13 13 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin -
14 16 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 2
15 15 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL -
16 12 K49 Kayla Burdett Kayla Burdett Fortson, GA Fortson, GA -4
17 18 747 Curtis Courtney Curtis Courtney Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
18 17 14S Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -1
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA
2 2 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA
3 3 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA
4 4 42 Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA
5 5 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA
6 6 14 Zach Leonhardi Zach Leonhardi Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA
7 7 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA
8 8 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA
9 9 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA
10 10 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA
11 11 39 Richard Goode Richard Goode Brooks, GA Brooks, GA
12 12 K49 Kayla Burdett Kayla Burdett Fortson, GA Fortson, GA
13 13 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin
14 14 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA
15 15 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL
16 16 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA
17 18 14S Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA
DNS 17 747 Curtis Courtney Curtis Courtney Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 16.581
2 7 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 16.683
3 1 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 16.790
4 16 42 Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.797
5 18 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.835
6 8 14 Zach Leonhardi Zach Leonhardi Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.848
7 9 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.942
8 10 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.943
9 17 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.971
10 5 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 16.982
11 11 39 Richard Goode Richard Goode Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 17.058
12 4 K49 Kayla Burdett Kayla Burdett Fortson, GA Fortson, GA 17.070
13 14 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 17.078
14 2 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 17.078
15 12 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL 17.263
16 6 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 17.825
17 3 14S Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 17.938
DNS 13 747 Curtis Courtney Curtis Courtney Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.938
40 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 8 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 6
3 3 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -
4 5 *1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 1
5 6 57 Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 1
6 7 07A Dewayne Aldridge Dewayne Aldridge Bremen, GA Bremen, GA 1
7 14 31 Keith Coan Keith Coan Town Creek, AL Town Creek, AL 7
8 4 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -4
9 11 2H John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 2
10 9 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL -1
11 19 17G Brett Gray Brett Gray Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 8
12 10 44 David Beam David Beam Rome, GA Rome, GA -2
13 12 33 Jordan Phillips Jordan Phillips Logan, AL Logan, AL -1
14 17 69 Mike Henn Mike Henn Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 3
15 2 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -13
16 20 20 Victoria Anderson Victoria Anderson Bremen, AL Bremen, AL 4
17 21 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL 4
18 23 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 5
19 22 YO4 Yogi Setliff Yogi Setliff Bear Creek, AL Bear Creek, AL 3
20 DNF 18 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN -2
21 DNF 13 27 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA -8
22 DNF 16 57X Andrew Bailey Andrew Bailey -6
23 DNF 15 07 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -8
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 1
2 4 07A Dewayne Aldridge Dewayne Aldridge Bremen, GA Bremen, GA 2
3 1 2H John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -2
4 3 07 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
5 6 17G Brett Gray Brett Gray Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
6 5 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 1
2 1 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -1
3 3 33 Jordan Phillips Jordan Phillips Logan, AL Logan, AL -
4 4 57X Andrew Bailey Andrew Bailey -
5 5 20 Victoria Anderson Victoria Anderson Bremen, AL Bremen, AL -
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 *1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -
2 2 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL -
3 4 27 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 1
4 3 69 Mike Henn Mike Henn Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -1
5 5 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL -
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 1
2 1 44 David Beam David Beam Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
3 3 31 Keith Coan Keith Coan Town Creek, AL Town Creek, AL -
4 4 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN -
5 5 YO4 Yogi Setliff Yogi Setliff Bear Creek, AL Bear Creek, AL -
All transfer
2 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 10 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 17.925
Top 1 transfer
2 1 17G Brett Gray Brett Gray Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.963
3 2 2H John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 18.013
4 3 *1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 18.017
5 9 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 18.152
6 7 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL 18.163
7 5 07 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.208
8 10 69 Mike Henn Mike Henn Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 18.224
9 12 07A Dewayne Aldridge Dewayne Aldridge Bremen, GA Bremen, GA 18.229
10 6 27 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 18.641
11 8 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 18.705
12 4 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL 18.711
2 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 18.020
Top 1 transfer
2 7 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 18.026
3 5 44 David Beam David Beam Rome, GA Rome, GA 18.048
4 1 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 18.162
5 3 57 Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 18.170
6 10 33 Jordan Phillips Jordan Phillips Logan, AL Logan, AL 18.402
7 2 31 Keith Coan Keith Coan Town Creek, AL Town Creek, AL 18.661
8 6 57X Andrew Bailey Andrew Bailey 18.712
9 4 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 18.860
10 8 20 Victoria Anderson Victoria Anderson Bremen, AL Bremen, AL 19.094
11 9 YO4 Yogi Setliff Yogi Setliff Bear Creek, AL Bear Creek, AL 19.448
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHot Laps A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 10 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 17.718
2 1 17G Brett Gray Brett Gray Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.934
3 9 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 18.042
4 6 27 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 18.249
5 12 07A Dewayne Aldridge Dewayne Aldridge Bremen, GA Bremen, GA 18.271
6 10 69 Mike Henn Mike Henn Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 18.312
7 3 *1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 18.314
8 5 07 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.525
9 7 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL 18.643
10 2 2H John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 18.655
11 4 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL 18.746
12 8 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 18.837
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHot Laps B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 44 David Beam David Beam Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.998
2 7 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 18.013
3 1 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 18.105
4 6 57X Andrew Bailey Andrew Bailey 18.450
5 3 57 Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 18.469
6 07 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.525
7 11 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 18.560
8 2 31 Keith Coan Keith Coan Town Creek, AL Town Creek, AL 18.561
9 8 20 Victoria Anderson Victoria Anderson Bremen, AL Bremen, AL 18.652
10 4 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 18.721
11 10 33 Jordan Phillips Jordan Phillips Logan, AL Logan, AL 18.894
12 9 YO4 Yogi Setliff Yogi Setliff Bear Creek, AL Bear Creek, AL 19.298
15 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Trenton Mathis Trenton Mathis Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
2 5 007 Nickelos Stiles Nickelos Stiles Williamson, GA Williamson, GA 3
3 2 27W Wesley Marchman Wesley Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
4 3 4 Richard Scott Richard Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA -1
5 4 31 Dean Delamar Dean Delamar Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
6 6 118 Timothy Reynolds Timothy Reynolds Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -
7 8 22 Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 1
8 12 7B Dustin Blakely Dustin Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
9 11 04 Trey Hammock Trey Hammock Salem, AL Salem, AL 2
10 9 7H Dustin Horton Dustin Horton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
11 13 35 Anthony Lee Anthony Lee Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 2
12 10 X1 Travis Hambrick Travis Hambrick Covington, GA Covington, GA -2
13 20 26 Austin Mitchell Austin Mitchell Ball Ground, GA Ball Ground, GA 7
14 16 17 David Smith David Smith Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 2
15 19 4D Kevin Dunn Kevin Dunn Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
16 15 06 Patrick Rose Patrick Rose Jackson, GA Jackson, GA -1
17 14 J04 Jaxon Dunn Jaxon Dunn Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -3
18 7 7 Matthew McBride Matthew McBride Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -11
19 17 15 Aiden Chitwood Aiden Chitwood Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -2
DNS 18 114 Sam Hubbard Sam Hubbard Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
0 Laps

602 ChargerQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 5 Trenton Mathis Trenton Mathis Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.032
2 11 27W Wesley Marchman Wesley Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.122
3 13 4 Richard Scott Richard Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 17.127
4 15 31 Dean Delamar Dean Delamar Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.325
5 6 007 Nickelos Stiles Nickelos Stiles Williamson, GA Williamson, GA 17.328
6 14 118 Timothy Reynolds Timothy Reynolds Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 17.441
7 1 7 Matthew McBride Matthew McBride Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.608
8 8 22 Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 17.681
9 19 7H Dustin Horton Dustin Horton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.749
10 4 X1 Travis Hambrick Travis Hambrick Covington, GA Covington, GA 17.877
11 12 04 Trey Hammock Trey Hammock Salem, AL Salem, AL 17.903
12 20 7B Dustin Blakely Dustin Blakely Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.962
13 9 35 Anthony Lee Anthony Lee Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 18.051
14 5 J04 Jaxon Dunn Jaxon Dunn Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 18.349
15 7 06 Patrick Rose Patrick Rose Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 18.695
16 2 17 David Smith David Smith Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 19.016
17 18 15 Aiden Chitwood Aiden Chitwood Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 19.075
18 17 114 Sam Hubbard Sam Hubbard Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 19.303
DNS 16 4D Kevin Dunn Kevin Dunn Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 19.304
DQ 10 26 Austin Mitchell Austin Mitchell Ball Ground, GA Ball Ground, GA 18.167
All transfer