10/7/2023 - Florence Speedway
10/7/2023 - Florence Speedway

10/7/2023
Florence Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Corey DeLancey

Corey DeLancey

Parkersburg, WV

Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 20 19 DNF 1
B Feature 1 11 10 DNF 1
Heat 2 3 9 -6
Qualifying 1 17.484 8 10

Clear Selection

20 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -
2 3 36H Pete Holt Pete Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY 1
3 6 4F Carson Freeman Carson Freeman Glencoe, KY Glencoe, KY 3
4 4 19C Andrew Corbin Andrew Corbin Independence, KY Independence, KY -
5 7 S21 Michael Smith Michael Smith Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
6 8 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 2
7 12 5ZB Zack Bolton Zack Bolton North Bend, OH North Bend, OH 5
8 15 78M Ryan Morton Ryan Morton Morrow, OH Morrow, OH 7
9 20 21U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 11
10 5 55 Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -5
11 10 23 Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -1
12 19 40K Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 7
13 13 K4 Chris Kruetzkamp Chris Kruetzkamp Walton, KY Walton, KY -
14 14 4H Steven Holt Steven Holt Sparta, KY Sparta, KY -
15 9 B5 Ricky Bolton Ricky Bolton North Bend, OH North Bend, OH -6
16 17 77L Ron Landers Ron Landers Walton, KY Walton, KY 1
17 18 66 Caleb Creech Caleb Creech Campton, KY Campton, KY 1
18 22 57S Ethan Eckelbarger Ethan Eckelbarger Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 4
19 23 65C Aaron Covington Aaron Covington WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY 4
20 16 34S Scott Shepherd Scott Shepherd Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -4
21 2 X Eric Shepherd Jr Eric Shepherd Jr Owensville, OH Owensville, OH -19
22 21 1R Vic Rouse Vic Rouse Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -1
23 11 69R Rick Rouse Rick Rouse Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -12
24 24 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -
10 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40K Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -
2 7 21U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 5
3 3 1R Vic Rouse Vic Rouse Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -
4 5 57S Ethan Eckelbarger Ethan Eckelbarger Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 1
5 2 65C Aaron Covington Aaron Covington WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY -3
6 9 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 3
Top 6 transfer
7 4 44K Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -3
8 10 39H David Hammock David Hammock Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 2
9 6 10P Larry Pickelheimer Jr Larry Pickelheimer Jr Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -3
DNS 8 P3. Tyler Risner Tyler Risner Verona, KY Verona, KY -
8 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -
2 2 19C Andrew Corbin Andrew Corbin Independence, KY Independence, KY -
3 3 S21 Michael Smith Michael Smith Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
4 5 23 Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 1
5 6 K4 Chris Kruetzkamp Chris Kruetzkamp Walton, KY Walton, KY 1
6 8 34S Scott Shepherd Scott Shepherd Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 40K Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -
8 9 44K Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 1
9 10 39H David Hammock David Hammock Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 1
DNS 4 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -
8 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X Eric Shepherd Jr Eric Shepherd Jr Owensville, OH Owensville, OH -
2 2 55 Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
3 3 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -
4 6 69R Rick Rouse Rick Rouse Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 2
5 5 4H Steven Holt Steven Holt Sparta, KY Sparta, KY -
6 7 77L Ron Landers Ron Landers Walton, KY Walton, KY 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 65C Aaron Covington Aaron Covington WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY 2
8 8 57S Ethan Eckelbarger Ethan Eckelbarger Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -
DNS 4 21U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
8 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36H Pete Holt Pete Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY -
2 2 4F Carson Freeman Carson Freeman Glencoe, KY Glencoe, KY -
3 3 B5 Ricky Bolton Ricky Bolton North Bend, OH North Bend, OH -
4 6 5ZB Zack Bolton Zack Bolton North Bend, OH North Bend, OH 2
5 5 78M Ryan Morton Ryan Morton Morrow, OH Morrow, OH -
6 7 66 Caleb Creech Caleb Creech Campton, KY Campton, KY 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 1R Vic Rouse Vic Rouse Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 1
8 4 10P Larry Pickelheimer Jr Larry Pickelheimer Jr Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -4
DNS 9 P3. Tyler Risner Tyler Risner Verona, KY Verona, KY -
0 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 17 Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 18.788
2 15 X Eric Shepherd Jr Eric Shepherd Jr Owensville, OH Owensville, OH 19.004
3 10 36H Pete Holt Pete Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY 19.033
4 23 19C Andrew Corbin Andrew Corbin Independence, KY Independence, KY 19.154
5 27 55 Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 19.277
6 14 4F Carson Freeman Carson Freeman Glencoe, KY Glencoe, KY 19.322
7 3 S21 Michael Smith Michael Smith Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 19.355
8 21 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 19.527
9 9 B5 Ricky Bolton Ricky Bolton North Bend, OH North Bend, OH 19.573
10 7 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 19.638
11 20 21U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 19.737
12 5 10P Larry Pickelheimer Jr Larry Pickelheimer Jr Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 19.749
13 17 23 Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 19.758
14 25 4H Steven Holt Steven Holt Sparta, KY Sparta, KY 19.774
15 11 78M Ryan Morton Ryan Morton Morrow, OH Morrow, OH 19.819
16 12 K4 Chris Kruetzkamp Chris Kruetzkamp Walton, KY Walton, KY 19.931
17 16 69R Rick Rouse Rick Rouse Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 19.935
18 24 5ZB Zack Bolton Zack Bolton North Bend, OH North Bend, OH 19.947
19 2 40K Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 20.030
20 1 77L Ron Landers Ron Landers Walton, KY Walton, KY 20.074
21 22 66 Caleb Creech Caleb Creech Campton, KY Campton, KY 20.112
22 26 34S Scott Shepherd Scott Shepherd Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 20.184
23 13 57S Ethan Eckelbarger Ethan Eckelbarger Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 20.258
24 6 1R Vic Rouse Vic Rouse Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 20.319
25 19 44K Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 20.471
26 28 39H David Hammock David Hammock Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 23.318
27 18 65C Aaron Covington Aaron Covington WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY 25.224
DNS 8 P3. Tyler Risner Tyler Risner Verona, KY Verona, KY
40 Laps

Hornets/Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -
2 27 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 25
3 2 54D Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -1
4 16 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 12
5 24 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 19
6 20 18C Reid Christensen Reid Christensen Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 14
7 12 11JR Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 5
8 9 10 Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 1
9 10 1 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 1
10 4 72 Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -6
11 18 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY 7
12 11 6PAC Chris Wise Chris Wise Thurman, OH Thurman, OH -1
13 19 4A Dennis Adkins Dennis Adkins 6
14 13 126 Randy Wise Randy Wise Wilkesville, OH Wilkesville, OH -1
15 15 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -
16 26 28 Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL 10
17 25 G1 Jerry Gibson Jr Jerry Gibson Jr Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 8
18 14 X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -4
19 28 18 Lucas Walters Lucas Walters Covington, KY Covington, KY 9
20 21 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
21 8 74L Joey Laws Joey Laws Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -13
22 23 77C Gage Cropper Gage Cropper Flemingsburg, KY Flemingsburg, KY 1
23 22 99 Joseph Thompson Joseph Thompson Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA -1
24 7 88K Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -17
25 6 11 Blayne Ellis Blayne Ellis Slaughters, KY Slaughters, KY -19
26 5 65 John Windham John Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -21
27 3 86 Michael Trotter Michael Trotter Monroe, GA Monroe, GA -24
28 17 114 Josh Frantz Josh Frantz Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA -11
8 Laps

Hornets/Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4A Dennis Adkins Dennis Adkins 2
2 2 77C Gage Cropper Gage Cropper Flemingsburg, KY Flemingsburg, KY -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 34S Brandon Stephens Brandon Stephens Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 3
4 1 17D Dustin Puckett Jr Dustin Puckett Jr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -3
5 5 42C Chaz Dawson Jr Chaz Dawson Jr Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -
6 8 83 Jesse Ramirez Jesse Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 2
7 12 21 Richie Frye Richie Frye Tollesboro, KY Tollesboro, KY 5
8 4 18 Lucas Walters Lucas Walters Covington, KY Covington, KY -4
DNS 7 56 Kaleb Casey Kaleb Casey Henderson, KY Henderson, KY -
DNS 9 00E Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -
DNS 10 94 Justin Stephens Justin Stephens Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -
DNS 11 88 Larry Patton Larry Patton Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg, TN -
DNS 13 33M Zach West Zach West Lakewaynoka, OH Lakewaynoka, OH -
8 Laps

Hornets/Sport CompactB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18C Reid Christensen Reid Christensen Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 2
2 1 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
4 6 95 Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
5 2 11H Jamie Harper Jamie Harper Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -3
6 9 75JR Frankie King Frankie King Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 3
7 4 4, kevin Ashby kevin Ashby Morgantown, KY Morgantown, KY -3
8 7 00 Lavin Crain Lavin Crain Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -1
9 10 8 Robert Binder Robert Binder Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
10 8 55G Brandon Greenlee Brandon Greenlee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY -2
11 12 74 Richard Ashby Richard Ashby Caneyville, KY Caneyville, KY 1
12 11 17H Paige Hutson Paige Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
8 Laps

Hornets/Sport CompactB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
2 3 G1 Jerry Gibson Jr Jerry Gibson Jr Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 6
4 2 12 Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL -2
5 13 65X Wayne Risner Wayne Risner Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 8
6 4 15M Michael Freimuth Michael Freimuth Taylor Mill, KY Taylor Mill, KY -2
7 5 C19 Patrick Willbarger Patrick Willbarger Ravenswood, OH Ravenswood, OH -2
8 10 36F Zack Frantz Zack Frantz Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA 2
9 6 10L Cameron Tinnell Cameron Tinnell Sadieville, KY Sadieville, KY -3
10 12 7D David Smoot David Smoot Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
11 7 7H Hunter Hollis Hunter Hollis Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -4
DNS 8 30W Jacob Wilhoite Jacob Wilhoite New Albany, IN New Albany, IN -
DNS 11 711 Kenneth Long Jr Kenneth Long Jr Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
8 Laps

Hornets/Sport CompactB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Joseph Thompson Joseph Thompson Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA 1
2 1 28 Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 4 Kevin McKenzie Kevin McKenzie Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
4 5 0N Owen Cosman Owen Cosman Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
5 7 34 Christopher Meyer Christopher Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 2
6 4 74. Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -2
7 11 22S Michael Stacy Michael Stacy Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH 4
8 6 W0 Wayne Walker Wayne Walker Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg, TN -2
9 10 916 Samuel Regitz Samuel Regitz Tyrone, PA Tyrone, PA 1
DNS 8 J47 Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
DNS 9 47M Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN -
DNS 12 35. Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC -
DNS 13 41H Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -
12 Laps

Hornets/Sport CompactNon-Qualifier Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
2 12 34 Christopher Meyer Christopher Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 10
3 3 12 Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL -
4 16 74. Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 12
5 15 C19 Patrick Willbarger Patrick Willbarger Ravenswood, OH Ravenswood, OH 10
6 14 75JR Frankie King Frankie King Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 8
7 18 4, kevin Ashby kevin Ashby Morgantown, KY Morgantown, KY 11
8 5 17D Dustin Puckett Jr Dustin Puckett Jr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -3
9 13 83 Jesse Ramirez Jesse Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 4
10 20 22S Michael Stacy Michael Stacy Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH 10
11 916 Samuel Regitz Samuel Regitz Tyrone, PA Tyrone, PA -
12 17 21 Richie Frye Richie Frye Tollesboro, KY Tollesboro, KY 5
13 1 34S Brandon Stephens Brandon Stephens Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -12
14 19 36F Zack Frantz Zack Frantz Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA 5
15 11 15M Michael Freimuth Michael Freimuth Taylor Mill, KY Taylor Mill, KY -4
DNS 4 4 Kevin McKenzie Kevin McKenzie Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
DNS 6 95 Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
DNS 7 65X Wayne Risner Wayne Risner Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
DNS 8 0N Owen Cosman Owen Cosman Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 9 42C Chaz Dawson Jr Chaz Dawson Jr Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -
DNS 10 11H Jamie Harper Jamie Harper Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -
20 Laps

Crown VicsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15. Michael Cranmer Michael Cranmer Charlestown, IN Charlestown, IN -
2 6 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 4
3 3 94B Jason Basham Jason Basham Henryville, IN Henryville, IN -
4 2 55S Joel Smith Joel Smith Lanesville, IN Lanesville, IN -2
5 4 777 Chris Workman Chris Workman Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN -1
6 5 23 Stacie Fitzgerald Stacie Fitzgerald Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -1
7 8 147 Eric Lewis Eric Lewis CORYDON, IN CORYDON, IN 1
8 7 50K Jeremy Kelly Jeremy Kelly Glencoe, KY Glencoe, KY -1
9 10 88B Zach Bising Zach Bising Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 1
10 9 44K Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -1
11 16 34J Jeff Roberts Jeff Roberts Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN 5
12 17 3 William Crouse William Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY 5
13 13 15 Steven Quarles Steven Quarles Frankfort, KY Frankfort, KY -
14 11 W09 David Wolfe David Wolfe Glencoe, KY Glencoe, KY -3
15 15 21 Steve Mains Steve Mains Florence, KY Florence, KY -
16 12 020 Brian Wolfe Brian Wolfe Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -4
17 14 93C Joey Crouse Joey Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY -3
6 Laps

Crown VicsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15. Michael Cranmer Michael Cranmer Charlestown, IN Charlestown, IN -
2 3 94B Jason Basham Jason Basham Henryville, IN Henryville, IN 1
3 2 23 Stacie Fitzgerald Stacie Fitzgerald Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -1
4 4 50K Jeremy Kelly Jeremy Kelly Glencoe, KY Glencoe, KY -
5 5 44K Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -
6 7 W09 David Wolfe David Wolfe Glencoe, KY Glencoe, KY 1
7 6 15 Steven Quarles Steven Quarles Frankfort, KY Frankfort, KY -1
8 8 21 Steve Mains Steve Mains Florence, KY Florence, KY -
9 9 3 William Crouse William Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY -
6 Laps

Crown VicsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55S Joel Smith Joel Smith Lanesville, IN Lanesville, IN -
2 2 777 Chris Workman Chris Workman Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN -
3 3 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN -
4 6 147 Eric Lewis Eric Lewis CORYDON, IN CORYDON, IN 2
5 4 88B Zach Bising Zach Bising Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -1
6 8 020 Brian Wolfe Brian Wolfe Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 2
7 7 93C Joey Crouse Joey Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY -
8 5 34J Jeff Roberts Jeff Roberts Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN -3
0 Laps

Crown VicsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 15. Michael Cranmer Michael Cranmer Charlestown, IN Charlestown, IN 21.975
2 6 55S Joel Smith Joel Smith Lanesville, IN Lanesville, IN 21.982
3 11 23 Stacie Fitzgerald Stacie Fitzgerald Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 22.212
4 12 777 Chris Workman Chris Workman Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN 22.216
5 1 94B Jason Basham Jason Basham Henryville, IN Henryville, IN 22.282
6 3 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 22.297
7 7 50K Jeremy Kelly Jeremy Kelly Glencoe, KY Glencoe, KY 22.321
8 16 88B Zach Bising Zach Bising Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 22.427
9 13 44K Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 22.485
10 15 34J Jeff Roberts Jeff Roberts Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN 22.570
11 8 15 Steven Quarles Steven Quarles Frankfort, KY Frankfort, KY 22.828
12 2 147 Eric Lewis Eric Lewis CORYDON, IN CORYDON, IN 23.140
13 17 W09 David Wolfe David Wolfe Glencoe, KY Glencoe, KY 23.173
14 4 93C Joey Crouse Joey Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY 23.413
15 10 21 Steve Mains Steve Mains Florence, KY Florence, KY 23.499
16 5 020 Brian Wolfe Brian Wolfe Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 23.798
17 14 3 William Crouse William Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY 23.938
15 Laps

LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21P Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 4
2 4 82N Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
3 1 27W Joe Warning Joe Warning Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -2
4 9 04 Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 5
5 3 36S Jesse Sines Jesse Sines Plain City, OH Plain City, OH -2
6 2 55E Dustin Enderle Dustin Enderle Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -4
7 12 22M Lucas Manion Lucas Manion Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 5
8 11 5 Steven Carpenter Steven Carpenter Morrow, OH Morrow, OH 3
9 23 7. William Wetzl William Wetzl Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14
10 7 26S Ron Scurlock Ron Scurlock Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -3
11 16 16 Jason Wedderburn Jason Wedderburn Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 5
12 10 17M Cale Maybin Cale Maybin Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -2
13 17 11 Doug Fawley Doug Fawley LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH 4
14 22 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 8
15 20 4RS Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 5
16 21 77 Shane McKinley Shane McKinley Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 5
17 15 23 Mayla Johnson Mayla Johnson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
18 24 99 Bruce Beechler Bruce Beechler Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 6
19 13 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH -6
20 26 07 Shawn Tucker Shawn Tucker Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 6
21 19 7 Griffin Puckett Griffin Puckett Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -2
22 25 778 Tom McKinley Tom McKinley Bowersville, OH Bowersville, OH 3
23 14 002B Daryl Bumgarner Daryl Bumgarner Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH -9
24 18 1 Chauncey Darling Chauncey Darling South Point, OH South Point, OH -6
25 6 14BN Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -19
26 8 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -18
DNS 27 8O Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
5 Laps

LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14BN Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 5 36S Jesse Sines Jesse Sines Plain City, OH Plain City, OH 3
3 7 26S Ron Scurlock Ron Scurlock Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 4
4 3 17M Cale Maybin Cale Maybin Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
5 6 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 1
6 2 16 Jason Wedderburn Jason Wedderburn Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -4
7 8 7 Griffin Puckett Griffin Puckett Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 1
8 4 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -4
9 9 778 Tom McKinley Tom McKinley Bowersville, OH Bowersville, OH -
5 Laps

LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21P Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
2 1 55E Dustin Enderle Dustin Enderle Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
3 4 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 1
4 3 5 Steven Carpenter Steven Carpenter Morrow, OH Morrow, OH -1
5 5 002B Daryl Bumgarner Daryl Bumgarner Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH -
6 7 11 Doug Fawley Doug Fawley LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH 1
7 9 4RS Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 2
8 6 7. William Wetzl William Wetzl Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
9 8 07 Shawn Tucker Shawn Tucker Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -1
5 Laps

LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82N Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 2 27W Joe Warning Joe Warning Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
3 3 04 Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -
4 4 22M Lucas Manion Lucas Manion Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
5 6 23 Mayla Johnson Mayla Johnson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
6 5 1 Chauncey Darling Chauncey Darling South Point, OH South Point, OH -1
7 7 77 Shane McKinley Shane McKinley Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH -
8 8 99 Bruce Beechler Bruce Beechler Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
DNS 9 8O Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
2 Laps

LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 14BN Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 20.665
2 14 55E Dustin Enderle Dustin Enderle Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 20.782
3 15 82N Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 20.786
4 19 16 Jason Wedderburn Jason Wedderburn Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 20.801
5 1 21P Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 20.839
6 11 27W Joe Warning Joe Warning Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 20.945
7 22 17M Cale Maybin Cale Maybin Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 21.048
8 6 5 Steven Carpenter Steven Carpenter Morrow, OH Morrow, OH 21.233
9 8 04 Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 21.312
10 9 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 21.322
11 4 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 21.358
12 27 22M Lucas Manion Lucas Manion Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 21.385
13 18 36S Jesse Sines Jesse Sines Plain City, OH Plain City, OH 21.389
14 24 002B Daryl Bumgarner Daryl Bumgarner Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 21.590
15 7 1 Chauncey Darling Chauncey Darling South Point, OH South Point, OH 21.664
16 12 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 21.674
17 21 7. William Wetzl William Wetzl Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 21.692
18 13 23 Mayla Johnson Mayla Johnson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 21.775
19 17 26S Ron Scurlock Ron Scurlock Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 21.869
20 20 11 Doug Fawley Doug Fawley LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH 21.873
21 16 77 Shane McKinley Shane McKinley Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 22.025
22 25 7 Griffin Puckett Griffin Puckett Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 22.544
23 5 07 Shawn Tucker Shawn Tucker Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 22.940
24 3 99 Bruce Beechler Bruce Beechler Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 22.949
25 2 778 Tom McKinley Tom McKinley Bowersville, OH Bowersville, OH 23.947
26 26 4RS Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 24.058
DNS 10 8O Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH
25 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Joey Kramer Joey Kramer Hanover, IN Hanover, IN 2
2 6 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV 4
3 4 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 1
4 8 B4 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 4
5 5 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
6 1 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -5
7 9 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 2
8 10 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 2
9 7 44 Lucas Mcdonald Lucas Mcdonald Good Hope, WV Good Hope, WV -2
10 19 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 9
11 14 1 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 3
12 13 64 Michael McGinnis Michael McGinnis Beellsville, OH Beellsville, OH 1
13 17 A7 Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV 4
14 16 49 Roger Williams Roger Williams Independence, KY Independence, KY 2
15 12 81 John Melvin John Melvin -3
16 15 22 Anthony Voyles Anthony Voyles Temperance, MI Temperance, MI -1
17 11 220 Jace Owens Jace Owens -6
18 18 9B Kevin Blair Kevin Blair Milford, OH Milford, OH -
19 DNF 20 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
DNS 2 5 Billy Vaughan Billy Vaughan Union, KY Union, KY -
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Roger Williams Roger Williams Independence, KY Independence, KY -
2 7 A7 Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV 5
3 10 9B Kevin Blair Kevin Blair Milford, OH Milford, OH 7
4 5 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 72 PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY 1
6 4 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
7 8 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 1
8 2 75 Toma Johnson Toma Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -6
9 9 25 Ted Johnson Ted Johnson -
10 DNF 11 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
DNS 3 25J Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH -
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV 3
2 1 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -1
3 5 44 Lucas Mcdonald Lucas Mcdonald Good Hope, WV Good Hope, WV 2
4 7 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 3
5 3 64 Michael McGinnis Michael McGinnis Beellsville, OH Beellsville, OH -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 49 Roger Williams Roger Williams Independence, KY Independence, KY -
7 9 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
8 2 A7 Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV -6
9 8 9B Kevin Blair Kevin Blair Milford, OH Milford, OH -1
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
2 4 77 Joey Kramer Joey Kramer Hanover, IN Hanover, IN 2
3 2 B4 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -1
4 5 220 Jace Owens Jace Owens 1
5 8 1 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 75 Toma Johnson Toma Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 3
7 6 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -1
8 7 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH -1
9 3 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -6
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Billy Vaughan Billy Vaughan Union, KY Union, KY 3
2 2 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
3 1 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2
4 6 81 John Melvin John Melvin 2
5 8 22 Anthony Voyles Anthony Voyles Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 25J Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH 1
7 3 72 PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY -4
8 5 25 Ted Johnson Ted Johnson -3
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 17.154
2 3 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 17.249
3 7 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.322
4 5 A7 Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV 17.380
5 10 B4 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 17.424
6 25 316 Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 17.427
7 15 64 Michael McGinnis Michael McGinnis Beellsville, OH Beellsville, OH 17.475
8 18 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.484
9 12 72 PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY 17.513
10 21 5M Zach Milbee Zach Milbee Poca, WV Poca, WV 17.588
11 2 77 Joey Kramer Joey Kramer Hanover, IN Hanover, IN 17.678
12 22 5 Billy Vaughan Billy Vaughan Union, KY Union, KY 17.703
13 11 44 Lucas Mcdonald Lucas Mcdonald Good Hope, WV Good Hope, WV 17.773
14 14 220 Jace Owens Jace Owens 18.022
15 20 25 Ted Johnson Ted Johnson 18.022
16 23 49 Roger Williams Roger Williams Independence, KY Independence, KY 18.043
17 19 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 18.075
18 17 81 John Melvin John Melvin 18.095
19 26 81M Matt Melvin Matt Melvin Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 18.145
20 8 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 18.179
21 4 25J Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH 18.222
22 6 9B Kevin Blair Kevin Blair Milford, OH Milford, OH 18.299
23 24 1 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 18.423
24 9 22 Anthony Voyles Anthony Voyles Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 18.969
25 13 90 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 18.994
26 1 75 Toma Johnson Toma Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 19.920