9/13/2023 - I-94 Speedway
9/13/2023 - I-94 Speedway

9/13/2023
I-94 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jamie Norman

Jamie Norman

Battle Lake, MN

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 5 -4
Heat 1 9 1 8

Clear Selection

40 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
2 4 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
3 8 28D Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
4 5 420 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 1
5 12 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 7
6 6 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
7 10 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
8 3 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -5
9 16 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 7
10 1 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -9
11 7 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -4
12 17 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 5
13 13 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
14 15 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 1
15 22 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 7
16 14 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -2
17 9 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -8
18 25 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 7
19 24 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 5
20 19 85G Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
21 23 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
22 20 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -2
23 18 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -5
24 11 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -13
25 DNF 21 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -4
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 1
2 1 85G Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
3 4 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
5 3 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -2
6 9 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 3
7 6 18C Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
8 10 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
9 7 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
10 8 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
11 12 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 1
12 13 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
13 14 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
DNS 11 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
2 1 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -1
3 5 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -1
5 4 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -1
6 6 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD -
7 10 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
8 7 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
9 11 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN 2
10 8 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
11 DNF 14 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
DNS 12 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
DNS 9 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
DNS 13 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 420 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 1
2 4 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 2
3 1 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -2
4 6 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 2
5 3 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -2
6 5 18C Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
7 8 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
8 9 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
9 DNF 7 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
2 1 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
3 4 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
4 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 1
5 3 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -2
6 9 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 3
7 6 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
8 7 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -1
9 8 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28D Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 3 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 1
3 2 85G Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
4 6 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
5 4 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
6 5 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD -1
7 9 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
8 8 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
9 DNF 7 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
2 4 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
3 5 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 2
4 8 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 4
5 7 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 2
6 6 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
7 DNF 9 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
8 DNF 1 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -7
DQ 3 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
2 4 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
3 6 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
4 3 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
5 5 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
6 1 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -5
7 8 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
8 DNF 7 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -1
3 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 16.383
2 9 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 16.747
3 6 420 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.792
4 8 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 16.806
5 4 18C Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 16.836
6 3 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 16.839
7 1 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 16.855
8 2 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 17.276
9 5 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 20.301
3 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 16.289
2 9 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 16.621
3 4 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.757
4 1 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 16.928
5 3 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 16.991
6 6 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 17.229
7 7 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN 17.701
8 5 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 17.904
9 2 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 18.091
3 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 16.731
2 5 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 16.751
3 2 85G Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 16.760
4 9 28D Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.927
5 6 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD 16.947
6 1 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 16.991
7 3 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 17.528
8 8 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 17.843
9 4 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN
3 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 16.783
2 4 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN 16.964
3 2 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 17.015
4 8 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 17.111
5 5 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 17.165
6 6 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 17.318
7 7 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 17.776
8 3 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 18.148
9 9 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 30.475
3 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 16.509
2 1 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 17.123
3 8 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 17.198
4 4 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 17.236
5 7 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 17.248
6 3 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 17.279
7 2 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 18.904
8 5 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 26.665
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20H Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 2
2 5 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 3
3 7 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 4
4 4 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX -
5 1 69J Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -4
6 6 11D Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
7 2 01 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
8 8 54 Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
9 15 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 6
10 14 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 4
11 20 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 9
12 10 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN -2
13 21 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 8
14 16 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 2
15 9 16S Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
16 13 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -3
17 18 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 1
18 17 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -1
19 12 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -7
20 23 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN 3
21 24 44 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
22 DNF 19 I7 Ethan Iiams Ethan Iiams Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -3
23 DNF 11 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI -12
24 DNF 22 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
2 6 11D Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
3 9 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 6
4 5 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
5 7 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 2
6 3 711 Kenneth Clements Kenneth Clements Madison, SD Madison, SD -3
7 8 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN 1
8 4 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -4
9 DNF 1 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20H Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 2
2 6 01 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
3 4 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN 1
4 9 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 5
5 1 98 Patrick Harvie Patrick Harvie Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
6 2 18J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -4
7 5 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -2
8 8 80 Tony Miller Tony Miller Browns Valley, MN Browns Valley, MN -
9 7 86 Dylan Hartley Dylan Hartley Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16S Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 1 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN -1
3 4 44 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
4 8 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
5 7 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 2
6 6 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
7 9 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 2
8 5 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -3
9 DNF 3 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 1
2 3 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
3 6 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
4 1 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -3
5 5 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD -
6 9 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 3
7 8 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
8 7 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
9 4 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 2
2 6 69J Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
3 4 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
4 9 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 5
5 2 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
6 7 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
7 5 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
8 8 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN -
9 DNF 1 3J Tanner Freese Tanner Freese Maynard, MN Maynard, MN -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI -
2 4 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 2
3 5 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 2
4 3 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN -1
5 2 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN -3
6 8 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
7 9 4H Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
8 7 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -1
9 6 20 Jordan Rymerson Jordan Rymerson Toronto, SD Toronto, SD -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX 4
2 2 I7 Ethan Iiams Ethan Iiams Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
3 7 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 4
4 8 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 4
5 1 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -4
6 DNF 4 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
7 DNF 6 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -1
8 DNF 3 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -5
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 1
2 19 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 17
3 4 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
4 3 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -1
5 1 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -4
6 7 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
7 17 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 10
8 13 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
9 6 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -3
10 11 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
11 9 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
12 22 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 10
13 16 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
14 5 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -9
15 24 22Z Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 9
16 15 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
17 20 42TB Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 3
18 18 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
19 DNF 8 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -11
20 DNF 21 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
21 DNF 12 70 David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -9
22 DNF 14 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN -8
23 DNF 10 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -13
24 DNF 23 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN 8
2 3 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 1
3 8 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
4 2 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
5 1 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -4
6 6 28K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
7 DNF 4 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
8 DNF 7 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
9 DNF 5 3 John Johnson John Johnson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 2
2 4 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 6 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
4 1 11L Joseph LaValley Joseph LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
5 9 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 4
6 7 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 1
7 8 15 Jayme Peterson Jayme Peterson Highmore, SD Highmore, SD 1
8 DNF 5 1W Kenny Watson Kenny Watson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
9 DNF 2 6R Baleigh Rasmusen Baleigh Rasmusen Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 2 42TB Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
3 5 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 2
4 9 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
5 3 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -2
6 8 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
7 DNF 6 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD -1
8 DNF 4 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -4
9 DNF 7 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
2 1 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -1
3 3 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
4 9 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
5 7 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 2
6 4 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
7 DNF 5 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -2
8 DNF 6 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -2
9 DNF 8 17V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Clontarf, MN Clontarf, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
2 7 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
3 4 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 1
4 3 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
5 5 13 Devyn Weleski Devyn Weleski Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -
6 6 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
7 8 3T Alex Tschakert Alex Tschakert KENT, MN KENT, MN 1
8 9 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
9 DNF 2 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 1
2 1 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -1
3 4 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
4 5 3S Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
5 7 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
6 6 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
7 8 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
8 3 28T Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -5
9 9 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
2 6 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
3 4 22Z Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
4 1 79K Nick Kramer Nick Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -3
5 7 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI Wakefield, MI 2
6 3 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -3
7 5 81K Casey Knabe Casey Knabe Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -2
8 8 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
9 9 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
2 5 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
3 1 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -2
4 7 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 3
5 3 13O Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -2
6 9 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
7 6 19T Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -1
8 8 77JR Brody Kraft Brody Kraft Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
9 DNF 4 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -5
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
2 6 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 4
3 1 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
4 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
5 2 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -3
6 8 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 2
7 9 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 2
8 3 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -5
9 10 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
10 14 81 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
11 12 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
12 16 19H Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 4
13 13 67S Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
14 7 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -7
15 15 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
16 11 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -5
17 17 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
18 23 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
19 20 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
20 18 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
21 21 2G Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD -
22 22 67X Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -
23 19 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -4
24 DNF 24 32* Bodie Smith Bodie Smith Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 7
2 1 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD -1
3 6 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 3
4 4 67X Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -
5 9 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 4
6 7 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
7 5 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
8 DNF 3 0 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -5
9 DNF 2 14J Jayden Friauf Jayden Friauf Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
2 2 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
3 4 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
4 3 2G Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD -1
5 5 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
6 8 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 2
7 7 33S Stewart Schipke Stewart Schipke Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 6 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
2 8 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 6
3 5 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
4 7 19H Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 3
5 6 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
6 4 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
7 DNF 3 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -4
8 DNF 2 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 1
2 4 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 2
3 5 67S Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
4 1 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -3
5 8 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
6 3 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -3
7 7 5* Andrew Hedtke Andrew Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -
8 6 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
2 2 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
3 5 81 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
4 1 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
5 3 32* Bodie Smith Bodie Smith Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
6 7 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 1
7 8 71T Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 1
8 6 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -2
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 7
2 1 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -1
3 2 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
4 5 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 1
5 7 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
6 6 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -
7 11 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 4
8 9 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
9 16 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 7
10 3 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -7
11 13 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 2
12 10 6SL Seth Brede Seth Brede Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -2
13 17 10H Nate Heinrich Nate Heinrich BELLINGHAM, MN BELLINGHAM, MN 4
14 21 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 7
15 15 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
16 22 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 6
17 14 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -3
18 12 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -6
19 19 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -
20 24 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
21 23 5X Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 2
22 DNF 20 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -2
23 DNF 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -19
24 DNF 18 11X Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
2 3 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
3 1 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -2
4 6 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
5 7 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 2
6 4 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
7 5 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -2
8 8 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
2 1 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
3 2 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
4 6 10H Nate Heinrich Nate Heinrich BELLINGHAM, MN BELLINGHAM, MN 2
5 4 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
6 8 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
7 7 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -
8 5 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
2 1 6SL Seth Brede Seth Brede Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -1
3 3 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
4 6 11X Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
5 8 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
6 7 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
7 5 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -2
8 4 91 Gerald Thorstad Gerald Thorstad Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
2 1 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
3 6 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
4 3 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -1
5 5 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
6 8 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
7 4 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3