9/16/2023 - I-94 Speedway
9/16/2023 - I-94 Speedway

9/16/2023
I-94 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Josh Long

Josh Long

Canby, MN

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
W100 Street Stock Feature 28 22 6
Last Chance Race 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

30 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 2
2 4 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 2
3 2 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -1
4 14 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 10
5 5 11D Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
6 19 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 13
7 7 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX -
8 16 54 Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 8
9 6 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -3
10 21 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 11
11 10 69J Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
12 8 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI -4
13 23 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 10
14 13 01 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
15 33 4H Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 18
16 11 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -5
17 17 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -
18 20 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 2
19 22 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
20 9 11 Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -11
21 27 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
22 28 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 6
23 30 44 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN 7
24 DNF 1 20H Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -23
25 DNF 12 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -13
26 DNF 29 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 3
27 DNF 25 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -2
28 DNF 26 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
29 DNF 15 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN -14
30 DNF 18 22T Troy Murner Troy Murner Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -12
31 DNF 32 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
32 DNF 24 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -8
33 DNF 31 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -2
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockLast Chance Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
2 13 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 11
3 6 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 2 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN -2
5 4 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -1
6 15 44 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN 9
Top 6 transfer
7 11 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN 4
8 8 I7 Ethan Iiams Ethan Iiams Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
9 9 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -
10 DNF 14 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
11 DNF 16 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD 5
12 DNF 12 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
13 DNF 17 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 4
14 DNF 10 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -4
15 DNF 7 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -8
16 DNF 5 16S Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -11
17 DNF 3 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -14
35 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 Midwest Modified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 2
2 1 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -1
3 9 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 6
4 6 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 2
5 8 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
6 11 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
7 15 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 8
8 2 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -6
9 14 42TB Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 5
10 7 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -3
11 10 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -1
12 16 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
13 17 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 4
14 13 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -1
15 18 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 3
16 21 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
17 22 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 5
18 30 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 12
19 28 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 9
20 33 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 13
21 26 22Z Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
22 32 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT 10
23 DNF 25 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 2
24 DNF 5 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -19
25 DNF 20 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -5
26 DNF 12 3S Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -14
27 DNF 19 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -8
28 DNF 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -24
29 DNF 24 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -5
30 DNF 31 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
31 DNF 27 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
32 DNF 23 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -9
33 DNF 29 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -4
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsLast Chance Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 3
2 1 22Z Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
3 2 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
4 5 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 1
5 8 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 3
6 16 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 10
Top 6 transfer
7 9 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 2
8 3 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -5
9 7 13O Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -2
10 11 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
11 14 81K Casey Knabe Casey Knabe Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 3
12 DNF 10 28T Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -2
13 DNF 12 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -1
14 DNF 13 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD -1
15 DNF 6 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -9
DNS 15 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI Wakefield, MI -
50 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
2 3 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
3 2 42S Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -1
4 4 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
5 11 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 6
6 6 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
7 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -2
8 17 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 9
9 10 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
10 27 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 17
11 13 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
12 7 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN -5
13 23 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 10
14 DNF 14 23 Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
15 DNF 9 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -6
16 DNF 31 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 15
17 DNF 16 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
18 DNF 30 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 12
19 DNF 20 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
20 DNF 18 17G Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -2
21 DNF 8 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -13
22 DNF 21 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -1
23 DNF 26 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD 3
24 DNF 15 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -9
25 DNF 29 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
26 DNF 33 18R Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 7
27 DNF 24 18 Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
28 DNF 12 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -16
29 DNF 32 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 3
30 DNF 19 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -11
31 DNF 22 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -9
32 DNF 25 28D Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -7
33 DNF 28 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -5
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelLast Chance Race #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 1
2 3 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 1
3 4 28D Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
4 1 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
5 5 28S Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
7 9 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN 2
8 DNF 6 32T Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
9 DNF 7 1QT Brian Diede Brian Diede Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
10 DNF 10 42 Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelLast Chance Race #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
2 2 18 Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
3 4 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD 1
4 1 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -3
5 9 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -3
7 8 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
8 DNF 7 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -1
9 DNF 6 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
DNS 10 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -
40 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 5
2 19 81 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 17
3 3 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -
4 7 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 3
5 15 0 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 10
6 2 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD -4
7 5 44 Maxwell Dondelinger Maxwell Dondelinger Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
8 25 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 17
9 1 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -8
10 4 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -6
11 13 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 2
12 33 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 21
13 23 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 10
14 18 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
15 20 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 5
16 32 3M Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16
17 24 19H Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 7
18 29 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 11
19 28 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 9
20 30 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 10
21 31 5* Andrew Hedtke Andrew Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 10
22 DNF 8 511 Zach Schultz Zach Schultz Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -14
23 DNF 16 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -7
24 DNF 22 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
25 DNF 14 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -11
26 DNF 11 67X Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -15
27 DNF 26 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
28 DNF 9 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -19
29 DNF 17 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -12
30 DNF 27 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
31 DNF 12 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -19
32 DNF 10 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -22
33 DNF 21 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -12
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockLast Chance Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 4
2 1 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
3 9 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 6
4 7 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 3
5 8 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
6 13 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 7
Top 6 transfer
7 16 14J Jayden Friauf Jayden Friauf Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 9
8 15 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 7
9 DNF 3 2G Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD -6
10 DNF 10 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
11 DNF 2 67S Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -9
12 DNF 11 71T Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -1
13 DNF 14 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 1
14 DNF 12 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
15 DNF 4 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -11
16 DNF 6 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -10
40 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
2 4 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
3 6 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 3
4 14 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 10
5 1 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -4
6 11 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
7 12 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
8 8 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
9 16 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 7
10 26 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 16
11 21 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 10
12 24 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 12
13 15 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 2
14 33 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 19
15 23 10H Nate Heinrich Nate Heinrich Bellingham, MN Bellingham, MN 8
16 30 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN 14
17 29 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 12
18 28 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 10
19 22 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 3
20 19 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
21 31 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 10
22 DNF 2 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -20
23 DNF 25 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 2
24 DNF 10 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -14
25 DNF 13 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -12
26 DNF 3 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -23
27 DNF 18 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -9
28 DNF 27 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
29 DNF 7 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -22
30 DNF 9 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -21
31 DNF 17 11X Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -14
32 DNF 20 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -12
33 DNF 32 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -1
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsLast Chance Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
2 1 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
3 5 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
4 4 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
5 3 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -2
6 6 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
8 14 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 6
9 7 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
10 11 5X Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 1
11 13 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 2
12 9 91 Gerald Thorstad Gerald Thorstad Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -3
13 15 57 Michael Tiani Michael Tiani Middle River, MN Middle River, MN 2
14 DNF 12 88XXX Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND -2
15 DNF 10 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
16 DNF 16 9 John Carpenter John Carpenter Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -