9/30/2023 - I-94 Speedway
9/30/2023 - I-94 Speedway

9/30/2023
I-94 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Corbett

Ryan Corbett

Grand Forks, ND

WISSOTA Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 22 DNF -20
Heat 2 7 2 5

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Short TrackerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 2
2 2 22L Andy Booke Andy Booke Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
3 11 45W Kevin Wahl Kevin Wahl Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 8
4 14 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 10
5 10 87 John Heacox John Heacox Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
6 4 84 Adrian Kubitz Adrian Kubitz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
7 8 80K Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
8 7 21 Christopher Winter Jr Christopher Winter Jr Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -1
9 DNF 6 701 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
10 DNF 1 113 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Little Dick Lake, MN Little Dick Lake, MN -9
11 DNF 5 10 Dexyn Habraken Dexyn Habraken Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -6
12 DNF 9 78 Zander Zuehlsdorff Zander Zuehlsdorff Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
DNS 12 35 Chase Pourrier Chase Pourrier Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
DQ 13 97 Mason Bogart Mason Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
8 Laps

Short TrackerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22L Andy Booke Andy Booke Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
2 3 10 Dexyn Habraken Dexyn Habraken Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
3 6 84 Adrian Kubitz Adrian Kubitz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
4 4 80K Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
5 DNF 2 87 John Heacox John Heacox Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -3
6 DNF 7 45W Kevin Wahl Kevin Wahl Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
7 DNF 5 35 Chase Pourrier Chase Pourrier Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Short TrackerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
2 5 113 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Little Dick Lake, MN Little Dick Lake, MN 3
3 4 701 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
4 2 21 Christopher Winter Jr Christopher Winter Jr Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -2
5 DNF 6 78 Zander Zuehlsdorff Zander Zuehlsdorff Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
DQ 3 97 Mason Bogart Mason Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
All transfer
30 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 7
2 10 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 8
3 3 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
4 11 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 7
5 18 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 13
6 6 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
7 19 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 12
8 15 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 7
9 16 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 7
10 4 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -6
11 9 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -2
12 7 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -5
13 20 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 7
14 23 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 9
15 14 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
16 22 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 6
17 17 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
18 12 18C Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
19 1 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -18
20 5 57H Nathan Higginbotham Nathan Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -15
21 24 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN 3
22 DNF 2 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -20
23 DNF 13 12X Ben Heinle Ben Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -10
24 DNF 21 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -3
12 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
2 4 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
3 3 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
4 8 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 4
5 5 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
6 7 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 1
7 15 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 8
8 2 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -6
Top 8 transfer
9 6 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -3
10 9 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -1
11 10 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND -1
12 13 1E Ryan Engels Ryan Engels Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
13 14 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
14 11 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
15 16 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
16 DNF 12 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
2 4 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
3 3 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -
4 8 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 4
5 5 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
6 6 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
7 1 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND -6
8 7 1E Ryan Engels Ryan Engels Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 4
2 7 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
3 6 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 3
4 8 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
5 3 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
6 4 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -2
7 DNF 2 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
DQ 1 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
2 3 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
3 4 12X Ben Heinle Ben Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 1
4 6 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN 2
5 7 15 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
6 1 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -5
7 8 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
8 5 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57H Nathan Higginbotham Nathan Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
2 4 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
3 5 18C Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
4 3 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
5 1 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -4
6 7 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
7 8 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
8 6 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
2 3 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
3 8 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 5
4 4 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
5 6 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
6 15 22Z Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 9
7 10 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
8 7 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
9 18 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 9
10 13 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
11 12 2B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 1
12 23 4 Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11
13 5 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -8
14 11 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
15 17 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 2
16 20 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 4
17 19 32 Shawn Olson Shawn Olson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
18 16 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND -2
19 21 28K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
20 22 2H Brooke Hellerman Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN 2
21 24 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
22 DNF 2 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -20
23 DNF 9 24X Ryan Ost Ryan Ost Adrian, ND Adrian, ND -14
24 DNF 14 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -10
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 1
2 4 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
3 3 32 Shawn Olson Shawn Olson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
4 1 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -3
5 8 28K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
6 5 2H Brooke Hellerman Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN -1
7 10 4 Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
8 6 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
Top 8 transfer
9 9 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
10 13 554 Alan Oeltjen Alan Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
11 11 X Tucker Jacobson Tucker Jacobson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -
12 12 2D Jonathan Dulas Jonathan Dulas Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN -
13 7 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 4 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
3 7 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN 4
4 5 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
5 8 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
6 9 22Z Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
7 3 32 Shawn Olson Shawn Olson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -4
8 2 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -6
9 DNF 6 4 Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
10 DNF 10 X Tucker Jacobson Tucker Jacobson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
2 7 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 5
3 3 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
4 5 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND 1
5 8 2B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 3
6 9 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND 3
7 2 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -5
8 6 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -2
9 1 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -8
10 DNF 10 2D Jonathan Dulas Jonathan Dulas Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 1
2 1 24X Ryan Ost Ryan Ost Adrian, ND Adrian, ND -1
3 9 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 6
4 8 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 4
5 5 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -
6 7 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 1
7 4 2H Brooke Hellerman Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN -3
8 6 28K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
DQ 3 554 Alan Oeltjen Alan Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
2 7 99B Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 5
3 9 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 6
4 2 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -2
5 3 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -2
6 5 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
7 12 92 Nick Seitz Nick Seitz Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
8 11 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 3
9 8 99 Brooke Erickson Brooke Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
10 DNF 4 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -6
11 DNF 10 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -1
12 DNF 6 5JF Jonathen Feda Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 1 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
3 5 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 2
4 4 99B Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
5 6 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 1
6 3 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
2 2 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
3 3 5JF Jonathen Feda Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
4 4 99 Brooke Erickson Brooke Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
5 5 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -
6 6 92 Nick Seitz Nick Seitz Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
All transfer
30 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
2 8 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 6
3 7 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 4
4 10 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 6
5 9 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 4
6 13 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 7
7 11 10XT Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 4
8 5 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -3
9 17 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 8
10 3 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -7
11 21 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 10
12 16 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
13 20 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 7
14 12 16X Brenden Luschinski Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
15 25 52.1 Matt Thoennes Matt Thoennes Osakis, MN Osakis, MN 10
16 22 51.1 Talan Thoennes Talan Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 6
17 18 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
18 24 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 6
19 DNF 2 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -17
20 DNF 19 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
21 DNF 6 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -15
22 DNF 15 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN -7
23 DNF 23 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
24 DNF 1 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -23
25 DNF 14 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -11
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -
2 4 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
3 2 10XT Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
4 6 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
5 3 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
6 7 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
7 9 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
8 5 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -3
9 8 52.1 Matt Thoennes Matt Thoennes Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
2 3 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 1
3 6 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
4 7 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 3
5 4 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN -1
6 5 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
7 8 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
8 2 51.1 Talan Thoennes Talan Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -
2 4 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
3 2 16X Brenden Luschinski Brenden Luschinski Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
4 6 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 2
5 3 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -2
6 7 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
7 5 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -2
8 8 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -
2 4 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
3 8 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 5
4 6 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
5 11 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
6 7 Z28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
7 9 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN 2
8 5 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -3
9 10 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 1
10 13 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 3
11 12 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
DQ 2 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
DQ 3 67W Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 5
2 3 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
3 2 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -1
4 1 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -3
5 4 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -1
6 5 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
7 DNF 7 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67W Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
2 6 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
3 4 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN 1
4 5 Z28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
5 3 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -2
6 1 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -5
25 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 4
2 1 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -1
3 20 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 17
4 8 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 4
5 7 81 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
6 2 44 Maxwell Dondelinger Maxwell Dondelinger Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
7 6 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -1
8 11 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 3
9 4 2H Bryan Hellerman Bryan Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN -5
10 16 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 6
11 14 69 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI 3
12 13 11 Riley Groshong Riley Groshong Baxter, MN Baxter, MN 1
13 18 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
14 19 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN 5
15 17 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN 2
16 DNF 9 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -7
17 DNF 12 41 Mikey Vajdl Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -5
18 DNF 15 X Shawn Wageman Shawn Wageman Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point, MN -3
19 DNF 10 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -9
20 DNF 3 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -17
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Maxwell Dondelinger Maxwell Dondelinger Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
2 4 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
3 3 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -
4 7 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 3
5 5 69 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI -
6 1 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -5
7 6 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
2 4 2H Bryan Hellerman Bryan Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN Parkers Prairie, MN 2
3 6 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 3
4 7 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN 3
5 5 X Shawn Wageman Shawn Wageman Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point, MN -
6 1 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -5
7 DNF 2 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -
2 3 81 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
3 4 13M Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 1
4 5 41 Mikey Vajdl Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
5 2 11 Riley Groshong Riley Groshong Baxter, MN Baxter, MN -3
DNS 6 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 1
2 1 28 Joshua Wiest Joshua Wiest Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 9 79 Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 6
4 5 67 Evan Hendrickson Evan Hendrickson Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND 1
5 3 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -2
6 4 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND -2
7 16 13 Ben Lundquist Ben Lundquist Fridley, MN Fridley, MN 9
8 14 49 Tommie Quenzer Tommie Quenzer Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 6
9 10 82 Shawn Wiest Shawn Wiest Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
10 12 17X Bubba Samuelson Bubba Samuelson Frazee, MN Frazee, MN 2
11 8 31C Emmitt Curtis Emmitt Curtis Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -3
12 7 2J Joseph Lewis Joseph Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -5
13 13 33 Brandon Bunnis Brandon Bunnis Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -
14 19 21 Noah Lewis Noah Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 5
15 11 65 Clay Smith Clay Smith Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -4
16 18 20B Connor Bruss Connor Bruss Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 2
17 15 93 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -2
18 17 19B Howie Briss Howie Briss Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
19 6 25 Alexander Clark Alexander Clark Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -13
20 20 24 Kelsey Juhnke Kelsey Juhnke Detroit Lake, MN Detroit Lake, MN -
8 Laps

Pro LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Evan Hendrickson Evan Hendrickson Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -
2 3 25 Alexander Clark Alexander Clark Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 1
3 4 2J Joseph Lewis Joseph Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 1
4 2 65 Clay Smith Clay Smith Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -2
5 6 33 Brandon Bunnis Brandon Bunnis Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 1
6 5 19B Howie Briss Howie Briss Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
7 7 24 Kelsey Juhnke Kelsey Juhnke Detroit Lake, MN Detroit Lake, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 1
2 4 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 2
3 3 79 Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -
4 1 82 Shawn Wiest Shawn Wiest Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
5 6 49 Tommie Quenzer Tommie Quenzer Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 1
6 7 13 Ben Lundquist Ben Lundquist Fridley, MN Fridley, MN 1
7 5 21 Noah Lewis Noah Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 Joshua Wiest Joshua Wiest Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
2 4 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND 2
3 2 31C Emmitt Curtis Emmitt Curtis Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -1
4 3 17X Bubba Samuelson Bubba Samuelson Frazee, MN Frazee, MN -1
5 1 93 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -4
6 6 20B Connor Bruss Connor Bruss Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
All transfer