10/27/2023 - Georgetown Speedway
10/27/2023 - Georgetown Speedway

10/27/2023
Georgetown Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Joey Hoffer

Joey Hoffer

Annville, PA

Stockley Speed & Supply Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Heat 2 7 5 2
Hot Lap Qualifying 1 - -
Hot Lap Qualifying 2 19.221 7 -

Clear Selection

8 Laps

Millman's NAPA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ -
2 9 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 7
3 10 1J Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 7
4 4 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -
5 3 32G Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ -2
6 6 410 Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA -
7 2 71 James Hill James Hill Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -5
8 7 1K Sean Weiss Sean Weiss Gilbertsville, PA Gilbertsville, PA -1
9 8 8 Norman Short Jr Norman Short Jr Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
10 5 30 HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE -5
8 Laps

Millman's NAPA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY -
2 3 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 1
3 4 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 1
4 5 14W Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 1
5 2 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -3
6 6 43H Jimmy Horton Jimmy Horton Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ -
7 7 29 Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ -
8 8 51H Wade Hendrickson Wade Hendrickson Lawrenceville, NJ Lawrenceville, NJ -
9 9 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
10 10 JB1 Johnny Bangs Johnny Bangs Hamilton, NJ Hamilton, NJ -
8 Laps

Millman's NAPA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 1
2 1 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY -1
3 7 117 Kevin Hirthler Kevin Hirthler Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 4
4 4 65 Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Federalsburg, MD Federalsburg, MD -
5 8 16S Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 3
6 10 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 4
7 6 1W Jordan Watson Jordan Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE -1
8 9 10C Ryan Charland Ryan Charland Stafford Springs, CT Stafford Springs, CT 1
9 3 M2 Bubba McPhee Bubba McPhee Rutland, VT Rutland, VT -6
DNS 5 157 Dave Dissinger Dave Dissinger Mohrsville, PA Mohrsville, PA -
0 Laps

Millman's NAPA ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 18.621
2 2 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 18.862
3 18 1J Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 18.880
4 7 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 18.944
5 16 35M Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 18.989
6 8 32G Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 19.064
7 29 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.203
8 9 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 19.374
9 19 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 19.490
10 20 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Savannah, NY Savannah, NY 19.490
11 30 410 Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 19.604
12 11 71 James Hill James Hill Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 19.605
13 12 117 Kevin Hirthler Kevin Hirthler Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 19.607
14 26 14W Ryan Watt Ryan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 19.617
15 24 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Johnstown, NY Johnstown, NY 19.712
16 15 29 Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 19.921
17 14 65 Austin Hubbard Austin Hubbard Federalsburg, MD Federalsburg, MD 19.976
18 27 1K Sean Weiss Sean Weiss Gilbertsville, PA Gilbertsville, PA 20.196
19 25 1W Jordan Watson Jordan Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.199
20 4 10C Ryan Charland Ryan Charland Stafford Springs, CT Stafford Springs, CT 20.390
21 13 43H Jimmy Horton Jimmy Horton Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 20.720
22 10 51H Wade Hendrickson Wade Hendrickson Lawrenceville, NJ Lawrenceville, NJ 20.729
23 21 8 Norman Short Jr Norman Short Jr Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 20.865
24 23 16S Danny Varin Danny Varin Fonda, NY Fonda, NY 20.871
25 3 30 HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.965
26 17 M2 Bubba McPhee Bubba McPhee Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 21.018
27 1 JB1 Johnny Bangs Johnny Bangs Hamilton, NJ Hamilton, NJ 21.082
DNS 5 157 Dave Dissinger Dave Dissinger Mohrsville, PA Mohrsville, PA
DNS 22 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ
DNS 28 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA
8 Laps

Stockley Speed & Supply Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 1
2 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
3 4 0 Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 1
4 3 45 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -1
5 5 00 Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
6 7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 1
7 6 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -1
8 9 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD 1
9 8 11 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
8 Laps

Stockley Speed & Supply Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
2 3 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 1
3 5 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
4 6 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
5 7 21H Joey Hoffer Joey Hoffer Annville, PA Annville, PA 2
6 9 47 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 3
7 8 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 1
8 4 6 Jamie Lathroum Jamie Lathroum Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD -4
9 2 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -7
0 Laps

Stockley Speed & Supply Super Late ModelsHot Lap Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.726
2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 17.732
3 7 45 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 17.755
4 0 Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 17.833
5 1 00 Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 18.107
6 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 18.226
7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 18.311
8 3 11 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 18.332
9 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD 18.709
0 Laps

Stockley Speed & Supply Super Late ModelsHot Lap Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.782
2 7 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 17.849
3 6 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 17.859
4 6 Jamie Lathroum Jamie Lathroum Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 17.942
5 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 18.637
6 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 18.967
7 21H Joey Hoffer Joey Hoffer Annville, PA Annville, PA 19.221
8 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 21.414
30 Laps

Small-Block ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 3
2 6 15 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 4
3 8 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 5
4 3 32 Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ -1
5 14 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 9
6 11 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 5
7 1 29 Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ -6
8 16 30W HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE 8
9 10 51 Jordan Watson Jordan Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE 1
10 2 51H Wade Hendrickson Wade Hendrickson Lawrenceville, NJ Lawrenceville, NJ -8
11 18 21W Joseph Watson Joseph Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE 7
12 9 16 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA -3
13 20 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 7
14 13 410 Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA -1
15 23 43 Jimmy Horton Jimmy Horton Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 8
16 12 37 Bryan Kuhl Bryan Kuhl Flemington, NJ Flemington, NJ -4
17 22 157 Dave Dissinger Dave Dissinger Mohrsville, PA Mohrsville, PA 5
18 25 33R Ray Swinehart Ray Swinehart Perkiomenville, PA Perkiomenville, PA 7
19 24 JB1 Johnny Bangs Johnny Bangs Hamilton, NJ Hamilton, NJ 5
20 15 99 Craig Whitmoyer Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA -5
21 21 87 Eric Biehn Eric Biehn Philadelphia, PA Philadelphia, PA -
22 7 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -15
23 19 12 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -4
24 26 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 2
25 17 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -8
26 5 05 Sean Metz Sean Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -21
8 Laps

Small-Block ModifiedsConsolation

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 157 Dave Dissinger Dave Dissinger Mohrsville, PA Mohrsville, PA 1
2 3 43 Jimmy Horton Jimmy Horton Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 1
3 1 JB1 Johnny Bangs Johnny Bangs Hamilton, NJ Hamilton, NJ -2
4 5 33R Ray Swinehart Ray Swinehart Perkiomenville, PA Perkiomenville, PA 1
5 8 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA -2
7 7 83 Decker Swinehart Decker Swinehart Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -
8 9 52 Jason Musser Jason Musser Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 1
9 11 117 Jesse Hirthler Jesse Hirthler Boyerstown, PA Boyerstown, PA 2
10 6 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ -4
DNS 10 28T Thomas Solderich Thomas Solderich Freemansburg, PA Freemansburg, PA -
8 Laps

Small-Block ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51H Wade Hendrickson Wade Hendrickson Lawrenceville, NJ Lawrenceville, NJ -
2 2 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
3 4 29 Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 1
4 7 37 Bryan Kuhl Bryan Kuhl Flemington, NJ Flemington, NJ 3
5 3 410 Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA -2
6 8 30W HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE 2
7 6 12 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -1
Top 7 transfer
8 5 JB1 Johnny Bangs Johnny Bangs Hamilton, NJ Hamilton, NJ -3
9 10 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA 1
10 11 83 Decker Swinehart Decker Swinehart Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 1
DNS 9 28T Thomas Solderich Thomas Solderich Freemansburg, PA Freemansburg, PA -
8 Laps

Small-Block ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Jordan Watson Jordan Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE -
2 3 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 1
3 2 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY -1
4 5 15 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 1
5 6 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 1
6 4 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -2
7 9 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 2
Top 7 transfer
8 8 157 Dave Dissinger Dave Dissinger Mohrsville, PA Mohrsville, PA -
9 7 33R Ray Swinehart Ray Swinehart Perkiomenville, PA Perkiomenville, PA -2
10 10 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -
11 11 117 Jesse Hirthler Jesse Hirthler Boyerstown, PA Boyerstown, PA -
8 Laps

Small-Block ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 2
2 1 05 Sean Metz Sean Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
3 6 16 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA 3
4 5 32 Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 1
5 2 99 Craig Whitmoyer Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA -3
6 8 21W Joseph Watson Joseph Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE 2
7 4 87 Eric Biehn Eric Biehn Philadelphia, PA Philadelphia, PA -3
Top 7 transfer
8 7 43 Jimmy Horton Jimmy Horton Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ -1
9 9 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ -
10 10 52 Jason Musser Jason Musser Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -
0 Laps

Small-Block ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 43 Jimmy Horton Jimmy Horton Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 20.963
2 7 32 Brandon Grosso Brandon Grosso Montgomery, NJ Montgomery, NJ 21.043
3 6 26 Ryan Godown Ryan Godown Ringoes, NJ Ringoes, NJ 21.065
4 3 6B Danny Bouc Danny Bouc Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 21.069
5 31 91 Carson Wright Carson Wright Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 21.398
6 18 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 21.633
7 25 51 Jordan Watson Jordan Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE 21.693
8 17 15 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 21.992
9 8 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 21.997
10 22 6S Matt Stangle Matt Stangle Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 22.131
11 13 29 Ryan Krachun Ryan Krachun Neshanic Station, NJ Neshanic Station, NJ 22.259
12 24 33R Ray Swinehart Ray Swinehart Perkiomenville, PA Perkiomenville, PA 22.526
13 4 30W HJ Bunting HJ Bunting Milford, DE Milford, DE 22.704
14 28 12 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 22.820
15 9 51H Wade Hendrickson Wade Hendrickson Lawrenceville, NJ Lawrenceville, NJ 22.919
16 14 37 Bryan Kuhl Bryan Kuhl Flemington, NJ Flemington, NJ 23.103
17 15 05 Sean Metz Sean Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 23.491
18 16 52 Jason Musser Jason Musser Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 23.513
19 29 99 Craig Whitmoyer Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 23.654
20 1 JB1 Johnny Bangs Johnny Bangs Hamilton, NJ Hamilton, NJ 23.759
21 32 410 Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 23.825
22 2 87 Eric Biehn Eric Biehn Philadelphia, PA Philadelphia, PA 23.928
23 5 157 Dave Dissinger Dave Dissinger Mohrsville, PA Mohrsville, PA 24.001
24 21 28T Thomas Solderich Thomas Solderich Freemansburg, PA Freemansburg, PA 24.135
25 26 21W Joseph Watson Joseph Watson Milford, DE Milford, DE 24.500
DNS 10 117 Jesse Hirthler Jesse Hirthler Boyerstown, PA Boyerstown, PA
DNS 12 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA
DNS 19 16 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA
DNS 20 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ
DNS 23 83 Decker Swinehart Decker Swinehart Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA
DNS 27 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA
DNS 30 74W John Willman John Willman Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA
0 Laps

First State Chevrolet Crate Late ModelsPractice 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 19.021
2 3 84 Matt Hill Matt Hill Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.032
3 2 14C Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 19.089
4 1 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 19.209
5 5 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 19.658
6 7 28A Kyle Watts Kyle Watts Elizabeth City, NC Elizabeth City, NC 20.248
DNS 4 81 Jimmy Jesmer Jimmy Jesmer Padadena, MD Padadena, MD
12 Laps

Feebs Distilling Delmarva ChargersFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2A Joe Waters Joe Waters Pocomoke City, MD Pocomoke City, MD 3
2 2 44R Randy Gallaway Randy Gallaway Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
3 12 67 Ron Falkner Ron Falkner Newark, DE Newark, DE 9
4 9 37 Josh Dahling Josh Dahling Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 5
5 10 10 Craig Kelly Craig Kelly Bloxom, VA Bloxom, VA 5
6 5 48 Jeff Merryman Jeff Merryman Pocomoke, MD Pocomoke, MD -1
7 1 27W Wyatt Cummings Wyatt Cummings Milford, DE Milford, DE -6
8 11 72 Billy Cummings Billy Cummings Chincoteague, VA Chincoteague, VA 3
9 6 74 Roger Kummerer Roger Kummerer Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA -3
10 8 62 Randy Merritt Randy Merritt Dagsboro, DE Dagsboro, DE -2
11 7 21 Jong Yi Jong Yi Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -4
12 3 61 Ashley Merritt Ashley Merritt Dagsboro, DE Dagsboro, DE -9
13 13 5G Garren Morris Garren Morris Hartley, DE Hartley, DE -
14 14 18 Mike Ashwell Mike Ashwell Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
12 Laps

Delaware Super TrucksFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3 David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 5
2 2 68 Tony Guinta Tony Guinta Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
3 10 84 TJ Williams TJ Williams Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE 7
4 4 01 Robert Smith Robert Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
5 14 69 Jerry Hill Jerry Hill Salisbury, MD Salisbury, MD 9
6 8 80 Dale Elliott Dale Elliott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 2
7 9 34 Scott Trice Scott Trice Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 2
8 12 28 Mackenzie Williams Mackenzie Williams Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 4
9 3 27 Michelle Jackson Michelle Jackson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -6
10 15 44 Rick Short Rick Short Harrington, DE Harrington, DE 5
11 5 223 Troy Hopkins Troy Hopkins Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -6
12 7 89 Thomas Jackson Thomas Jackson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -5
13 13 71Q Tim Quay Tim Quay Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
14 11 8 Shane Clogg Shane Clogg Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -3
DNS 1 29 Cameron Benson Cameron Benson Hardscrabble, DE Hardscrabble, DE -
12 Laps

Southern Delaware Vintage Late Models & ModifiedsModified Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 CJ Schirmer CJ Schirmer Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
2 3 20 Roscoe Clough Roscoe Clough Easton, MD Easton, MD 1
3 8 3A Allan Austin Allan Austin Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 5
4 6 34 Terry Chaney Terry Chaney Ellendale, DE Ellendale, DE 2
5 9 21C Mike Covey Mike Covey 4
6 1 24 Luke Dill Luke Dill Camden, DE Camden, DE -5
7 2 24D Dave Schamp Dave Schamp Hartly, DE Hartly, DE -5
8 7 61 Todd Miller Todd Miller Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -1
9 5 21 Jamie Eichholz Jamie Eichholz Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -4
12 Laps

Southern Delaware Vintage Late Models & ModifiedsSportsman Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3S Nathan Austin Nathan Austin Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
2 7 1S Cale Pettyjohn Cale Pettyjohn Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 5
3 1 15S Jamie Schirmer Jamie Schirmer Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -2
4 6 5S Rob Schirmer Rob Schirmer Ellendale, DE Ellendale, DE 2
5 5 71S Garrit Reagan Garrit Reagan Greenwood, DE Greenwood, DE -
6 4 32S Maddy Jefferson Maddy Jefferson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
7 3 18S Chris Killen Chris Killen Felton, DE Felton, DE -4
8 11 66S John Gladman John Gladman Greenwood, DE Greenwood, DE 3
9 10 14S Hunter Bensel Hunter Bensel Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
DNS 8 56S Mike Harmon Jr. Mike Harmon Jr. Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
DNS 9 58S Donald Porter Donald Porter Felton, DE Felton, DE -
0 Laps

SportsmanPractice Round 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 20.290
2 23 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 20.386
3 18 257 Thomas Sherby Thomas Sherby Petersburg, NJ Petersburg, NJ 20.419
4 21 917 Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA 20.680
5 26 21W Justin Zook Justin Zook Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.844
6 4 29 Matt Ellery Matt Ellery South Plainfield, NJ South Plainfield, NJ 20.884
7 22 89T Mike Toth Mike Toth Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA 20.889
8 16 21R Greg Reed Greg Reed Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 20.977
9 5 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA 21.283
10 14 7 Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE 21.369
11 12 7J Ryan Mckinney Ryan Mckinney Magnolia, DE Magnolia, DE 21.578
DNS 1 B22 Troy Bollinger Troy Bollinger Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA
DNS 2 2 Johnny Burton Johnny Burton Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE
DNS 3 23 Devin Dodson Devin Dodson Bishopville, MD Bishopville, MD
DNS 6 73H Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ Galloway, NJ
DNS 7 15H Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE
DNS 8 94K Jacob King Jacob King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE
DNS 9 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA
DNS 11 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE
DNS 13 25 Ashley Metz Ashley Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE
DNS 15 21 Monte Pool Monte Pool Hatfield, PA Hatfield, PA
DNS 17 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY
DNS 19 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ
DNS 20 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE
DNS 24 10 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE
DNS 25 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE
0 Laps

SportsmanPractice Round 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 29 Matt Ellery Matt Ellery South Plainfield, NJ South Plainfield, NJ 20.131
2 10 89 Dylan Madsen Dylan Madsen Spencertown, NY Spencertown, NY 20.168
3 6 73H Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ Galloway, NJ 20.188
4 3 23 Devin Dodson Devin Dodson Bishopville, MD Bishopville, MD 20.203
5 19 20 Ryan Simmons Ryan Simmons Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 20.215
6 21 917 Joe Toth Joe Toth Upper Makefield, PA Upper Makefield, PA 20.232
7 7 15H Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 20.236
8 23 4M Logan Watt Logan Watt Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 20.364
9 18 257 Thomas Sherby Thomas Sherby Petersburg, NJ Petersburg, NJ 20.386
10 25 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 20.390
11 27 4W Brandon Watkins Brandon Watkins Harrington, DE Harrington, DE 20.398
12 22 89T Mike Toth Mike Toth Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA 20.412
13 24 10 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 20.471
14 5 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA 20.491
15 26 21W Justin Zook Justin Zook Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.536
16 17 12 George Schweigart George Schweigart Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 20.593
17 9 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA 20.639
18 28 28P Thomas Prychka Thomas Prychka Mays Landing, NJ Mays Landing, NJ 20.653
19 20 97 Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 20.670
20 8 94K Jacob King Jacob King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 20.695
21 14 7 Jarod Millman Jarod Millman Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.722
22 16 21R Greg Reed Greg Reed Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 20.815
23 15 21 Monte Pool Monte Pool Hatfield, PA Hatfield, PA 20.821
24 12 7J Ryan Mckinney Ryan Mckinney Magnolia, DE Magnolia, DE 20.870
25 13 25 Ashley Metz Ashley Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 21.078
26 11 37 Chris Martinez Chris Martinez Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 21.233
27 2 2 Johnny Burton Johnny Burton Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 21.308
DNS 1 B22 Troy Bollinger Troy Bollinger Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA