7/23/2023 - Cornwall Motor Speedway
7/23/2023 - Cornwall Motor Speedway

7/23/2023
Cornwall Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

35 Laps

358 Modified JLB Heating and CoolingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47S Corey Wheeler Corey Wheeler Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -
2 3 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 1
3 6 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 3
4 7 44 Johnathon Ferguson Johnathon Ferguson Prescott, ON Prescott, ON 3
5 2 77E Ryan Stabler Ryan Stabler Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -3
6 4 M16 Gage Morin Gage Morin Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -2
7 15 40 Gilles Godard Gilles Godard Green valley, ON Green valley, ON 8
8 5 13 Kevin Hamel Kevin Hamel Yamaska, QC Yamaska, QC -3
9 8 88 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON -1
10 9 151KB Brian McDonald Brian McDonald Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -1
11 12 23 Joey Ladouceur Joey Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 1
12 13 41 Samuel Charland Samuel Charland Victoriaville, QC Victoriaville, QC 1
13 10 66 Kyle Dingwall Kyle Dingwall Williamsburg, ON Williamsburg, ON -3
14 11 35 Francois Bellemare Francois Bellemare Trois-Rivieres, QC Trois-Rivieres, QC -3
15 16 08 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson chesterville, ON chesterville, ON 1
16 18 17M Gavin MacFarlane Gavin MacFarlane Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 2
17 14 SS3 Sandy MacFarlane Sandy MacFarlane Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -3
18 DNF 17 18JR Louis Jackson Jr Louis Jackson Jr Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -1
10 Laps

358 Modified JLB Heating and CoolingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77E Ryan Stabler Ryan Stabler Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 1
2 3 M16 Gage Morin Gage Morin Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 1
3 4 44 Johnathon Ferguson Johnathon Ferguson Prescott, ON Prescott, ON 1
4 6 66 Kyle Dingwall Kyle Dingwall Williamsburg, ON Williamsburg, ON 2
5 5 41 Samuel Charland Samuel Charland Victoriaville, QC Victoriaville, QC -
6 1 08 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson chesterville, ON chesterville, ON -5
All transfer
10 Laps

358 Modified JLB Heating and CoolingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47S Corey Wheeler Corey Wheeler Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -
2 5 13 Kevin Hamel Kevin Hamel Yamaska, QC Yamaska, QC 3
3 6 88 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 3
4 4 35 Francois Bellemare Francois Bellemare Trois-Rivieres, QC Trois-Rivieres, QC -
5 2 SS3 Sandy MacFarlane Sandy MacFarlane Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -3
6 DNF 3 18JR Louis Jackson Jr Louis Jackson Jr Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -3
All transfer
10 Laps

358 Modified JLB Heating and CoolingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 3
2 3 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 1
3 1 151KB Brian McDonald Brian McDonald Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -2
4 5 23 Joey Ladouceur Joey Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 1
5 2 40 Gilles Godard Gilles Godard Green valley, ON Green valley, ON -3
6 6 17M Gavin MacFarlane Gavin MacFarlane Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -
All transfer
50 Laps

Sportsman Next Level Home ImprovementA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 00 Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 11
2 13 94 Gabriel Cyr Gabriel Cyr Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 11
3 6 88Z Bobby Herrington Bobby Herrington Elginburg, ON Elginburg, ON 3
4 4 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
5 8 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 3
6 10 0 Shane Pecore Shane Pecore Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 4
7 2 85 Tyler Givogue Tyler Givogue Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON -5
8 18 88K Dylan Kirkland Dylan Kirkland Maitland, ON Maitland, ON 10
9 21 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 12
10 7 1 Justin Lalancette Justin Lalancette Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -3
11 1 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -10
12 15 92T Tristan Ladouceur Tristan Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 3
13 14 44G Raphael Gougeon Raphael Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC Saint-Majorique, QC 1
14 9 35R William Racine William Racine St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC -5
15 11 35 Thomas Cook Thomas Cook Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -4
16 16 22G Gorden Clair Gorden Clair Saint-Emond, QC Saint-Emond, QC -
17 26 111 Alexandre Rodier Alexandre Rodier Saint-Germain de Grantham, QC Saint-Germain de Grantham, QC 9
18 3 99 Steven Lajoie Steven Lajoie Drummondville, QC Drummondville, QC -15
19 32 3 Adam Rozon Adam Rozon Casselman, ON Casselman, ON 13
20 5 44S Casey Swamp Casey Swamp Akwesasne Mohawk Nation, NY Akwesasne Mohawk Nation, NY -15
21 31 27D Mario Dupuis Mario Dupuis Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON 10
22 28 72B Brandon Beauregard Brandon Beauregard Granby, QC Granby, QC 6
23 30 M70 Billy Cook Billy Cook Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 7
24 DNF 19 29D Justin Desrosiers Justin Desrosiers Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -5
25 DNF 17 88J Justin Cyr Justin Cyr Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -8
26 DNF 25 71 Delbert LaGrow, Jr. Delbert LaGrow, Jr. Massena, NY Massena, NY -1
27 DNF 23 33X Marco Poirier Marco Poirier St-zotique, QC St-zotique, QC -4
28 DNF 29 82 Denis Forgues Denis Forgues Blainville, QC Blainville, QC 1
29 DNF 22 29A Aryane Imbeault Aryane Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC -7
30 DNF 24 21L Terry Ladouceur Terry Ladouceur Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -6
31 DNF 20 38S Sean Imbeault Sean Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC -11
32 DNF 27 95 Dan Jalbert Dan Jalbert St Andrews west, ON St Andrews west, ON -5
8 Laps

Sportsman Next Level Home ImprovementHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Shane Pecore Shane Pecore Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -
2 2 35R William Racine William Racine St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC -
3 3 88Z Bobby Herrington Bobby Herrington Elginburg, ON Elginburg, ON -
4 5 94 Gabriel Cyr Gabriel Cyr Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 1
5 6 88J Justin Cyr Justin Cyr Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 1
6 4 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -2
7 7 71 Delbert LaGrow, Jr. Delbert LaGrow, Jr. Massena, NY Massena, NY -
8 8 82 Denis Forgues Denis Forgues Blainville, QC Blainville, QC -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman Next Level Home ImprovementHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -
2 2 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
3 3 1 Justin Lalancette Justin Lalancette Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -
4 4 44G Raphael Gougeon Raphael Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC Saint-Majorique, QC -
5 5 88K Dylan Kirkland Dylan Kirkland Maitland, ON Maitland, ON -
6 7 29A Aryane Imbeault Aryane Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 1
7 6 111 Alexandre Rodier Alexandre Rodier Saint-Germain de Grantham, QC Saint-Germain de Grantham, QC -1
8 8 M70 Billy Cook Billy Cook Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman Next Level Home ImprovementHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Thomas Cook Thomas Cook Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 1
2 1 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -1
3 7 44S Casey Swamp Casey Swamp Akwesasne Mohawk Nation, NY Akwesasne Mohawk Nation, NY 4
4 4 92T Tristan Ladouceur Tristan Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON -
5 3 29D Justin Desrosiers Justin Desrosiers Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -2
6 5 33X Marco Poirier Marco Poirier St-zotique, QC St-zotique, QC -1
7 6 95 Dan Jalbert Dan Jalbert St Andrews west, ON St Andrews west, ON -1
8 8 27D Mario Dupuis Mario Dupuis Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman Next Level Home ImprovementHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Tyler Givogue Tyler Givogue Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON -
2 2 00 Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC -
3 4 99 Steven Lajoie Steven Lajoie Drummondville, QC Drummondville, QC 1
4 3 22G Gorden Clair Gorden Clair Saint-Emond, QC Saint-Emond, QC -1
5 6 38S Sean Imbeault Sean Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 1
6 7 21L Terry Ladouceur Terry Ladouceur Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 1
7 8 72B Brandon Beauregard Brandon Beauregard Granby, QC Granby, QC 1
8 5 3 Adam Rozon Adam Rozon Casselman, ON Casselman, ON -3
All transfer
3 Laps

Sportsman Next Level Home ImprovementQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 0 Shane Pecore Shane Pecore Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 14.801
2 7 35R William Racine William Racine St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC St-Paul-D'Abbotsford, QC 14.816
3 1 88Z Bobby Herrington Bobby Herrington Elginburg, ON Elginburg, ON 14.857
4 4 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 14.956
5 3 94 Gabriel Cyr Gabriel Cyr Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 14.959
6 8 88J Justin Cyr Justin Cyr Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 15.042
7 2 71 Delbert LaGrow, Jr. Delbert LaGrow, Jr. Massena, NY Massena, NY 15.373
8 5 82 Denis Forgues Denis Forgues Blainville, QC Blainville, QC 15.665
3 Laps

Sportsman Next Level Home ImprovementQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC 14.846
2 2 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 14.997
3 5 1 Justin Lalancette Justin Lalancette Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 15.028
4 4 44G Raphael Gougeon Raphael Gougeon Saint-Majorique, QC Saint-Majorique, QC 15.172
5 1 88K Dylan Kirkland Dylan Kirkland Maitland, ON Maitland, ON 15.250
6 7 111 Alexandre Rodier Alexandre Rodier Saint-Germain de Grantham, QC Saint-Germain de Grantham, QC 15.324
7 8 29A Aryane Imbeault Aryane Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 15.330
8 6 M70 Billy Cook Billy Cook Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 15.507
3 Laps

Sportsman Next Level Home ImprovementQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 15.088
2 2 35 Thomas Cook Thomas Cook Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 15.134
3 4 29D Justin Desrosiers Justin Desrosiers Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 15.193
4 5 92T Tristan Ladouceur Tristan Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 15.346
5 3 33X Marco Poirier Marco Poirier St-zotique, QC St-zotique, QC 15.429
6 7 95 Dan Jalbert Dan Jalbert St Andrews west, ON St Andrews west, ON 15.509
7 6 44S Casey Swamp Casey Swamp Akwesasne Mohawk Nation, NY Akwesasne Mohawk Nation, NY 15.523
8 8 27D Mario Dupuis Mario Dupuis Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON 15.717
3 Laps

Sportsman Next Level Home ImprovementQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 85 Tyler Givogue Tyler Givogue Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON 14.942
2 1 00 Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 15.011
3 3 22G Gorden Clair Gorden Clair Saint-Emond, QC Saint-Emond, QC 15.171
4 4 99 Steven Lajoie Steven Lajoie Drummondville, QC Drummondville, QC 15.178
5 2 3 Adam Rozon Adam Rozon Casselman, ON Casselman, ON 15.195
6 5 38S Sean Imbeault Sean Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 15.346
7 8 21L Terry Ladouceur Terry Ladouceur Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 15.556
8 6 72B Brandon Beauregard Brandon Beauregard Granby, QC Granby, QC 15.588
20 Laps

Mini-Stock Ricks RanchA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2X James Clarke James Clarke Vankleek Hill, ON Vankleek Hill, ON 1
2 1 30 Marc Dagenais Marc Dagenais 477 rue Eglise, QC 477 rue Eglise, QC -1
3 4 23B Brandon Macmillan Brandon Macmillan Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 1
4 6 7M Dan Cook Dan Cook Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 2
5 7 7 Antoine Dumouchel Antoine Dumouchel N/A, QC N/A, QC 2
6 8 30B Jean-Cedrick Bouchard Jean-Cedrick Bouchard Embrun, ON Embrun, ON 2
7 3 0 Mathieu Voghell Mathieu Voghell St-Alphonse de Granby, QC St-Alphonse de Granby, QC -4
8 12 93M Travis Lamarche Travis Lamarche Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 4
9 11 TJ35 Tyler Lamarche Tyler Lamarche Martintown, ON Martintown, ON 2
10 5 15B Adrian Black Adrian Black St-Andre d'Argenteuil, QC St-Andre d'Argenteuil, QC -5
11 21 87C Christopher Cordeau Christopher Cordeau Cowansville, QC Cowansville, QC 10
12 18 75 Emily Massy Emily Massy St-Louis-de-Gonzague, QC St-Louis-de-Gonzague, QC 6
13 13 90 Christopher Proulx Christopher Proulx Vankleek Hill, ON Vankleek Hill, ON -
14 16 83 Steven Boies Steven Boies Hawkesbury, ON Hawkesbury, ON 2
15 22 24 Sebastien Lussier Sebastien Lussier Hemmingford, QC Hemmingford, QC 7
16 19 45 Dominik Blais Dominik Blais Saint-Guillaume, QC Saint-Guillaume, QC 3
17 10 TEN Mathieu Deschamps Mathieu Deschamps Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC -7
18 14 05 Rock St-Amour Rock St-Amour Cayamant, QC Cayamant, QC -4
19 9 48 Carl Gorry Carl Gorry Hawkesbury, ON Hawkesbury, ON -10
20 15 88C Curtis Lindsay Curtis Lindsay Hinchinbrooke, QC Hinchinbrooke, QC -5
21 17 88 Jake Larocque Jake Larocque Shawville, QC Shawville, QC -4
DNS 20 114 Felix Lavictoire Felix Lavictoire Curran, ON Curran, ON -
8 Laps

Mini-Stock Ricks RanchHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2X James Clarke James Clarke Vankleek Hill, ON Vankleek Hill, ON -
2 3 23B Brandon Macmillan Brandon Macmillan Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 1
3 4 7 Antoine Dumouchel Antoine Dumouchel N/A, QC N/A, QC 1
4 8 TEN Mathieu Deschamps Mathieu Deschamps Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC 4
5 2 90 Christopher Proulx Christopher Proulx Vankleek Hill, ON Vankleek Hill, ON -3
6 6 83 Steven Boies Steven Boies Hawkesbury, ON Hawkesbury, ON -
7 5 45 Dominik Blais Dominik Blais Saint-Guillaume, QC Saint-Guillaume, QC -2
8 7 24 Sebastien Lussier Sebastien Lussier Hemmingford, QC Hemmingford, QC -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini-Stock Ricks RanchHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 30 Marc Dagenais Marc Dagenais 477 rue Eglise, QC 477 rue Eglise, QC 3
2 2 15B Adrian Black Adrian Black St-Andre d'Argenteuil, QC St-Andre d'Argenteuil, QC -
3 7 30B Jean-Cedrick Bouchard Jean-Cedrick Bouchard Embrun, ON Embrun, ON 4
4 3 TJ35 Tyler Lamarche Tyler Lamarche Martintown, ON Martintown, ON -1
5 6 05 Rock St-Amour Rock St-Amour Cayamant, QC Cayamant, QC 1
6 1 88 Jake Larocque Jake Larocque Shawville, QC Shawville, QC -5
DNS 5 114 Felix Lavictoire Felix Lavictoire Curran, ON Curran, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini-Stock Ricks RanchHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Mathieu Voghell Mathieu Voghell St-Alphonse de Granby, QC St-Alphonse de Granby, QC 1
2 5 7M Dan Cook Dan Cook Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 3
3 7 48 Carl Gorry Carl Gorry Hawkesbury, ON Hawkesbury, ON 4
4 3 93M Travis Lamarche Travis Lamarche Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -1
5 4 88C Curtis Lindsay Curtis Lindsay Hinchinbrooke, QC Hinchinbrooke, QC -1
6 6 75 Emily Massy Emily Massy St-Louis-de-Gonzague, QC St-Louis-de-Gonzague, QC -
DQ 1 87C Christopher Cordeau Christopher Cordeau Cowansville, QC Cowansville, QC -
All transfer
25 Laps

Action Sprint TourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON -
2 2 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC -
3 3 9 Adam Turner Adam Turner Cherry Valley, ON Cherry Valley, ON -
4 14 52 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 10
5 5 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
6 6 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON -
7 9 17 Chris Herbison Chris Herbison Mallorytown, ON Mallorytown, ON 2
8 15 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 7
9 11 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 2
10 4 55 Jeffrey Weare Jeffrey Weare Richmond, QC Richmond, QC -6
11 12 13 Evan Reynolds Evan Reynolds Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 1
12 7 115 April Wilson April Wilson Joyceville, ON Joyceville, ON -5
13 10 93 Guy Gosselin Guy Gosselin Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC -3
14 13 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -1
15 16 M52 Marc Surprenant Marc Surprenant Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON 1
16 8 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY -8
DNS 17 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON -
8 Laps

Action Sprint TourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON -
2 2 115 April Wilson April Wilson Joyceville, ON Joyceville, ON -
3 5 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 2
4 4 93 Guy Gosselin Guy Gosselin Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC -
5 6 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 1
6 DNF 3 71 Mike Bowman Mike Bowman Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Action Sprint TourHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 4
2 3 9 Adam Turner Adam Turner Cherry Valley, ON Cherry Valley, ON 1
3 1 17 Chris Herbison Chris Herbison Mallorytown, ON Mallorytown, ON -2
4 4 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
5 6 52 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 1
6 2 M52 Marc Surprenant Marc Surprenant Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Action Sprint TourHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC -
2 2 55 Jeffrey Weare Jeffrey Weare Richmond, QC Richmond, QC -
3 5 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 2
4 4 13 Evan Reynolds Evan Reynolds Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
5 3 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Sportsman Novice Fun Zone InflatablesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 6
2 5 37 Marc-Olivier McCarthy Marc-Olivier McCarthy Glen Robertson, ON Glen Robertson, ON 3
3 1 82 Nicolas Mainville Nicolas Mainville Limoges, ON Limoges, ON -2
4 2 16 Matthew Prunner Matthew Prunner Newington, ON Newington, ON -2
5 8 14 Ty David Ty David Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 3
6 6 18JR Denis Rose Denis Rose Lancaster, ON Lancaster, ON -
7 9 21T Trey Ladouceur Trey Ladouceur Alexandra, ON Alexandra, ON 2
8 10 17M Madie Wallace Madie Wallace Richmond, ON Richmond, ON 2
9 3 25 Pierre Picard Pierre Picard St Andrews west, ON St Andrews west, ON -6
10 13 X23 Daniel Menard Daniel Menard Godmanchester, QC Godmanchester, QC 3
11 12 22D Daylon Ezard Daylon Ezard Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 1
12 11 60X Pascal Bessette Pascal Bessette L'Avenir, QC L'Avenir, QC -1
13 DNF 4 48D Sylvain Dupuis Sylvain Dupuis Limoges, ON Limoges, ON -9
DNS 14 67 Brent Lozo Brent Lozo Saint-Andrews, ON Saint-Andrews, ON -
8 Laps

Sportsman Novice Fun Zone InflatablesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Marc-Olivier McCarthy Marc-Olivier McCarthy Glen Robertson, ON Glen Robertson, ON -
2 3 25 Pierre Picard Pierre Picard St Andrews west, ON St Andrews west, ON 1
3 6 82 Nicolas Mainville Nicolas Mainville Limoges, ON Limoges, ON 3
4 7 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 3
5 4 21T Trey Ladouceur Trey Ladouceur Alexandra, ON Alexandra, ON -1
6 2 60X Pascal Bessette Pascal Bessette L'Avenir, QC L'Avenir, QC -4
7 5 X23 Daniel Menard Daniel Menard Godmanchester, QC Godmanchester, QC -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman Novice Fun Zone InflatablesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48D Sylvain Dupuis Sylvain Dupuis Limoges, ON Limoges, ON 1
2 1 16 Matthew Prunner Matthew Prunner Newington, ON Newington, ON -1
3 3 18JR Denis Rose Denis Rose Lancaster, ON Lancaster, ON -
4 5 14 Ty David Ty David Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 1
5 4 17M Madie Wallace Madie Wallace Richmond, ON Richmond, ON -1
6 6 22D Daylon Ezard Daylon Ezard Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -
DNS 7 67 Brent Lozo Brent Lozo Saint-Andrews, ON Saint-Andrews, ON -
All transfer