9/16/2023 - Wilmot Raceway
9/16/2023 - Wilmot Raceway

9/16/2023
Wilmot Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tyler Davis

Tyler Davis

Franklin, WI

Open Non Wing Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 5 DNF -4
Heat 1 1 2 -1
Qualifying 1 15.970 4 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -
2 4 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
3 6 3S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
4 8 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 4
5 7 4L Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL 2
6 3 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN -3
7 5 26 David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI -2
8 9 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 1
9 DNF 2 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -7
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4L Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL 2
2 1 26 David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI -1
3 5 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
4 9 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 5
5 2 3S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -3
6 4 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -2
7 7 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -
8 6 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN -2
9 8 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -1
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 16.491
2 5 4L Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL 17.053
3 1 3S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 17.129
4 8 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 17.329
5 2 26 David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI 17.430
6 9 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 17.518
7 7 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 17.664
8 4 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 17.683
9 3 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 17.804
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips 7
2 6 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI 4
3 7 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 4
4 2 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -2
5 10 36 Scott Ludtke Scott Ludtke Lyons, WI Lyons, WI 5
6 11 341 Michael Aull Michael Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 5
7 14 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 7
8 13 143 Andrea Aull Andrea Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 5
9 3 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -6
10 9 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
11 16 918 Alex Mummer Alex Mummer Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 5
12 DNF 15 77R William Ranker William Ranker Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 3
13 DNF 4 52 Boyd Wolff Boyd Wolff Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -9
14 DNF 12 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -2
15 DNF 5 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -10
16 DNF 1 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -15
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips -
2 4 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
3 7 52 Boyd Wolff Boyd Wolff Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
4 2 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -2
5 8 36 Scott Ludtke Scott Ludtke Lyons, WI Lyons, WI 3
6 3 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
7 6 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
8 5 918 Alex Mummer Alex Mummer Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -3
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 3
2 8 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 6
3 1 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -2
4 5 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 1
5 7 341 Michael Aull Michael Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
6 3 143 Andrea Aull Andrea Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -3
7 2 77R William Ranker William Ranker Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -5
DNS 6 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
20 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Tommy Sexton Tommy Sexton Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 2
2 2 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
3 4 4TJ Brian Kristan Brian Kristan Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
4 7 10V Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 3
5 5 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
6 10 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 4
7 16 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 9
8 11 38H Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
9 14 29J Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 5
10 1 9X Tommy Brown Tommy Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -9
11 8 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -3
12 13 10G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
13 12 11D Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -1
14 18 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 4
15 15 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -
16 19 4P Marc Paulsen Marc Paulsen Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 3
17 6 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -11
18 9 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI Salem, WI -9
19 20 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 1
DNS 17 15GE Garrett Eidsor Garrett Eidsor Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -
2 83 Tommy Sexton Tommy Sexton Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -
3 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
4 9X Tommy Brown Tommy Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -
5 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -
6 29J Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -
7 11D Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -
8 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
9 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
DNS 1 10V Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -
DNS 2 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
DNS 3 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
DNS 4 4TJ Brian Kristan Brian Kristan Zion, IL Zion, IL -
DNS 5 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI Salem, WI -
DNS 6 38H Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
Top 15 transfer
DNS 7 10G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -
DNS 8 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -
DNS 9 15GE Garrett Eidsor Garrett Eidsor Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
DNS 10 4P Marc Paulsen Marc Paulsen Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -
2 4 83 Tommy Sexton Tommy Sexton Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 2
3 2 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -1
4 3 9X Tommy Brown Tommy Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
5 5 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -
6 7 29J Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 1
7 6 11D Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -1
8 9 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
9 8 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -1
DNS 10 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
2 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4TJ Brian Kristan Brian Kristan Zion, IL Zion, IL 15.077
2 83 Tommy Sexton Tommy Sexton Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 15.101
3 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.177
4 9X Tommy Brown Tommy Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI 15.194
5 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.210
6 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 15.259
7 10V Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 15.291
8 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 15.387
9 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI Salem, WI 15.402
10 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 15.412
11 38H Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 15.667
12 11D Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 15.680
13 10G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 15.689
14 29J Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 15.901
15 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.907
16 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 15.931
17 15GE Garrett Eidsor Garrett Eidsor Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 16.090
18 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.657
Top 18 transfer
19 4P Marc Paulsen Marc Paulsen Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 18.809
20 Laps

Open Non Wing SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 3
2 6 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
3 5 39 Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 2
4 7 66 Will Lynn Will Lynn Zion, IL Zion, IL 3
5 DNF 1 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -4
6 DNF 2 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -4
7 DNF 3 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -4
8 Laps

Open Non Wing SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 3
2 1 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -1
3 3 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
4 2 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -2
5 6 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
6 5 39 Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
7 7 66 Will Lynn Will Lynn Zion, IL Zion, IL -
0 Laps

Open Non Wing SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 15.393
2 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 15.645
3 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 15.811
4 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 15.970
5 39 Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 16.227
6 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 16.575
7 66 Will Lynn Will Lynn Zion, IL Zion, IL 16.855