9/22/2023 - Granite City Motor Park
9/22/2023 - Granite City Motor Park

9/22/2023
Granite City Motor Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mark Martini

Mark Martini

Avon, MN

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 26 DNF -23
Heat 3 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
2 8 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 6
3 6 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
4 7 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 3
5 1 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -4
6 19 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 13
7 14 66E Steve Eggersgluess Steve Eggersgluess Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 7
8 18 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 10
9 15 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 6
10 17 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 7
11 20 60 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 9
12 DNF 13 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
13 DNF 11 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -2
14 DNF 10 01 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
15 DNF 12 18X Brendon Scott Brendon Scott Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -3
16 DNF 5 11L Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -11
17 DNF 9 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -8
18 DNF 2 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -16
19 DNF 3 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -16
20 DNF 16 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
2 6 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
3 5 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
4 4 01 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
5 7 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
6 1 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN Hinckley, MN -5
7 DNF 2 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN 3
2 7 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 5
3 3 11L Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -
4 2 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -2
5 5 66E Steve Eggersgluess Steve Eggersgluess Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -
6 1 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -5
7 DNF 6 60 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
2 6 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 4
3 2 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -1
4 1 18X Brendon Scott Brendon Scott Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -3
5 3 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -2
6 DNF 4 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -2
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 4
2 3 64 Eric Pfundt Eric Pfundt Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 1
3 7 0K Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 4
4 10 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 6
5 8 320 Andrew Malinowski Andrew Malinowski Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
6 9 3 Scott Erickson Scott Erickson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 3
7 11 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN 4
8 DNF 4 104 Jonathan Aderman Jonathan Aderman St Cloud, MN St Cloud, MN -4
9 DNF 12 19X Brandon Backstrom Brandon Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN 3
10 DNF 1 94 Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -9
11 DNF 6 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -5
DNS 14 26 Jenna Hagemann Jenna Hagemann Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -
DNS 13 53 Branley Theel Branley Theel Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
DQ 2 40 Ellen Lange Ellen Lange Staples, MN Staples, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 2
2 2 94 Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -
3 5 40 Ellen Lange Ellen Lange Staples, MN Staples, MN 2
4 4 320 Andrew Malinowski Andrew Malinowski Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
5 6 3 Scott Erickson Scott Erickson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
6 7 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN 1
7 DNF 1 53 Branley Theel Branley Theel Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 3
2 1 0K Joseph Wilber Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -1
3 5 104 Jonathan Aderman Jonathan Aderman St Cloud, MN St Cloud, MN 2
4 6 64 Eric Pfundt Eric Pfundt Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 2
5 7 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
6 DNF 2 19X Brandon Backstrom Brandon Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -4
7 DNF 3 26 Jenna Hagemann Jenna Hagemann Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -4
All transfer
30 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
2 13 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 11
3 2 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
4 6 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 2
5 14 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 9
6 7 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 1
7 28 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 21
8 9 12M Matt Everts Matt Everts St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
9 4 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -5
10 22 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 12
11 17 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 6
12 25 30K Jake Kierstead Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN Sartell, MN 13
13 12 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
14 24 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 10
15 16 74 Gary James Nelson Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN Ponemah, MN 1
16 21 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 5
17 23 23 Alexander McFarlen Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 6
18 18 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI -
19 15 7P Cory Peterson Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN Red Lake, MN -4
20 DNF 8 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN -12
21 DNF 10 47 Erik Gruhlke Erik Gruhlke Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -11
22 DNF 1 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -21
23 DNF 20 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -3
24 DNF 11 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -13
25 DNF 26 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
26 DNF 3 4Q2 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN -23
27 DNF 19 44.5 Charles Bistodeau Charles Bistodeau Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -8
28 DNF 27 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 3
2 2 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -
3 1 12M Matt Everts Matt Everts St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
4 7 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 3
5 6 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
6 3 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -3
7 5 30K Jake Kierstead Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN Sartell, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
2 2 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
3 4 47 Erik Gruhlke Erik Gruhlke Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
4 5 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 1
5 6 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI Siren, WI 1
6 3 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -3
7 7 32J John Howard John Howard Mora, MN Mora, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
2 1 4Q2 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN -1
3 6 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
4 3 7P Cory Peterson Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN Red Lake, MN -1
5 5 44.5 Charles Bistodeau Charles Bistodeau Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -
6 4 23 Alexander McFarlen Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -2
7 7 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
2 5 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
3 4 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
4 7 74 Gary James Nelson Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN Ponemah, MN 3
5 6 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
6 1 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -5
7 DNF 3 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -4
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
2 6 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 4
3 7 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
4 5 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 1
5 1 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -4
6 2 16 Jamie Flickinger Jamie Flickinger New London, MN New London, MN -4
7 10 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
8 9 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN 1
9 8 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -1
10 4 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -6
11 15 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN 4
12 11 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
13 DNF 12 57 Tyler Borg Tyler Borg Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
DNS 13 6 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
DNS 14 007 Garrett Bietz Garrett Bietz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
2 4 16 Jamie Flickinger Jamie Flickinger New London, MN New London, MN 2
3 1 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -2
4 5 5 Robert Holtquist Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 1
5 8 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN 3
6 3 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -3
7 DNF 7 6 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
8 DNF 6 89 Chris McClain Chris McClain Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7L Tyler Larson Tyler Larson Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
2 3 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
3 7 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 4
4 6 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 2
5 5 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
6 4 57 Tyler Borg Tyler Borg Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
7 DNF 2 007 Garrett Bietz Garrett Bietz Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
All transfer
30 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
2 1 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -1
3 7 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 4
4 9 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
5 8 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
6 11 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
7 3 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -4
8 5 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
9 6 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
10 10 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
11 12 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
12 13 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN 1
13 17 52.1 Matt Thoennes Matt Thoennes Osakis, MN Osakis, MN 4
14 14 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
15 18 99WY Brandon Wytaske Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 3
16 DNF 16 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
17 DNF 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -15
18 DNF 19 27 Tony Proell Tony Proell Sartell, MN Sartell, MN 1
19 DNF 15 05 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
2 3 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
3 4 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
4 2 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -2
5 6 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN 1
6 5 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
7 7 27 Tony Proell Tony Proell Sartell, MN Sartell, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
2 4 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
3 2 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -1
4 6 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
5 3 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
6 5 52.1 Matt Thoennes Matt Thoennes Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
2 4 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 2
3 5 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN 2
4 3 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -1
5 6 05 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 1
6 2 99WY Brandon Wytaske Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -4
All transfer
30 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
2 3 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 1
3 8 24M Eric Martini Eric Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN 5
4 6 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 2
5 9 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 4
6 10 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 4
7 14 21 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 7
8 2 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -6
9 13 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
10 11 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 1
11 4 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -7
12 19 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN 7
13 12 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
14 18 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN 4
15 DNF 17 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
16 DNF 23 8T Nicholas Schultz Nicholas Schultz Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 7
17 DNF 5 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -12
18 DNF 7 28 Brandon Englund Brandon Englund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -11
19 DNF 15 6SIX Forrest Foster Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -4
20 DNF 22 24 Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
21 DNF 21 41 Tommy Patton Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN Clearwater, MN -
22 DNF 16 30 Dan Severson Dan Severson Crosby, MN Crosby, MN -6
DNS 20 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
2 4 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 2
3 3 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -
4 8 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 4
5 2 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
6 6 30 Dan Severson Dan Severson Crosby, MN Crosby, MN -
7 7 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -
8 DNF 5 41 Tommy Patton Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN Clearwater, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24M Eric Martini Eric Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN 3
2 1 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
3 2 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
4 7 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 3
5 6 21 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
6 3 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
7 5 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -2
8 8 8T Nicholas Schultz Nicholas Schultz Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD -
2 4 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
3 6 28 Brandon Englund Brandon Englund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 3
4 7 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
5 2 6SIX Forrest Foster Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -3
6 DNF 5 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -1
DNS 3 24 Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -
All transfer
35 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 7
2 7 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 5
3 6 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
4 4 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -
5 3 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -2
6 9 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 3
7 13 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 6
8 14 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 6
9 10 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
10 12 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
11 17 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 6
12 20 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 8
13 15 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
14 11 12 Mark Heinle Mark Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -3
15 25 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 10
16 18 7 Scott Lehn Scott Lehn Albany, MN Albany, MN 2
17 19 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
18 23 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 5
19 DNF 5 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -14
20 DNF 2 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -18
21 DNF 22 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
22 DNF 24 9A Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
23 DNF 16 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -7
24 DNF 21 12X Ben Heinle Ben Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -3
25 DNF 1 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -24
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
2 5 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
3 4 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 1
4 3 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
5 6 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
6 7 12X Ben Heinle Ben Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 1
7 DNF 2 9A Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 4 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
3 6 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
4 5 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
5 3 7 Scott Lehn Scott Lehn Albany, MN Albany, MN -2
6 7 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
7 1 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -
2 2 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
3 3 12 Mark Heinle Mark Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -
4 4 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
5 5 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
2 4 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
3 3 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -
4 6 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
5 2 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -3
6 5 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -1
All transfer