8/5/2023 - Merritt Speedway
8/5/2023 - Merritt Speedway

8/5/2023
Merritt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyle Galgoci

Kyle Galgoci

Shepherd, MI

Pro Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 DQ -

Clear Selection

75 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 3
2 1 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
3 11 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 8
4 10 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 6
5 6 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 1
6 7 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 1
7 17 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 10
8 21 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI 13
9 3 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL -6
10 16 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 6
11 2 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -9
12 20 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 8
13 8 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -5
14 19 13H Jr Hotovy Jr Hotovy Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 5
15 26 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 11
16 13 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -3
17 24 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 7
18 25 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 7
19 5 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -14
20 14 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -6
21 18 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -3
22 23 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
23 22 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -1
24 9 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -15
25 15 04 Wade Witherspoon Wade Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -10
26 12 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -14
12 Laps

UMP Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -
2 5 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 3
3 6 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 9 32 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 5
5 10 76 Torrey Ahrens Torrey Ahrens Harbor Beach, MI Harbor Beach, MI 5
6 11 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 5
7 4 R44 Rod Carroll Rod Carroll -3
8 14 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 6
9 12 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 3
10 3 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -7
11 2 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -9
12 8 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -4
DNS 7 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -
DNS 13 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -
12 Laps

UMP Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 1
2 7 13H Jr Hotovy Jr Hotovy Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 5
3 1 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
5 6 24P Joe Pomeroy Joe Pomeroy Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 1
6 4 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
7 10 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
8 9 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 1
9 11 64 Lukus Anstett Lukus Anstett Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 2
10 12 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 2
DNS 3 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -
DNS 5 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
DNS 13 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
DNS 14 971 Derek Passenier Derek Passenier Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL -
2 4 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 2
3 3 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 1
5 2 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -3
6 6 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
7 7 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
8 8 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
DNS 9 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 2
2 1 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -1
3 2 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI -
5 5 R44 Rod Carroll Rod Carroll -
6 6 24P Joe Pomeroy Joe Pomeroy Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -
7 7 32 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -
8 9 64 Lukus Anstett Lukus Anstett Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
9 8 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -1
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -
2 2 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -
3 3 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
5 5 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
6 7 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
7 6 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -1
8 8 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
DNS 9 971 Derek Passenier Derek Passenier Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
2 2 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
3 4 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 1
5 6 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 1
6 3 13H Jr Hotovy Jr Hotovy Hartford, MI Hartford, MI -3
7 7 76 Torrey Ahrens Torrey Ahrens Harbor Beach, MI Harbor Beach, MI -
8 8 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
2 1 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -1
3 6 04 Wade Witherspoon Wade Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
5 3 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -2
6 4 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -2
7 7 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
8 8 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 14.308
2 4 1 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 14.326
3 2 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.337
4 9 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 14.362
5 3 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 14.494
6 5 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.543
7 6 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 14.852
8 8 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 15.620
DNS 7 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 14.130
2 4 07 Rylee Knoll Rylee Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 14.155
3 7 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 14.365
4 5 18 Chase Burda Chase Burda Lapeer, MI Lapeer, MI 14.394
5 9 R44 Rod Carroll Rod Carroll 14.509
6 3 24P Joe Pomeroy Joe Pomeroy Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 14.549
7 8 32 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 14.604
8 6 06 Josh Hendershott Josh Hendershott Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 15.036
9 2 64 Lukus Anstett Lukus Anstett Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 15.190
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 14.588
2 1 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 14.612
3 7 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 14.733
4 4 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 14.740
5 9 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 14.854
6 5 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 15.154
7 3 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 15.211
8 8 11 Marvin Clay Marvin Clay Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 15.434
DNS 2 971 Derek Passenier Derek Passenier Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 14.392
2 5 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 14.429
3 3 13H Jr Hotovy Jr Hotovy Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 14.662
4 1 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 14.668
5 4 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 14.673
6 2 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 14.719
7 8 76 Torrey Ahrens Torrey Ahrens Harbor Beach, MI Harbor Beach, MI 15.313
8 6 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 15.782
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 14.456
2 6 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 14.699
3 3 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 14.950
4 5 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 15.103
5 2 33T Bob Timmer Bob Timmer Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 15.141
6 1 04 Wade Witherspoon Wade Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 15.284
7 4 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 15.600
8 7 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 15.667
40 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 7
2 6 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 4
3 9 27 John McCaul John McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI 6
4 1 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -3
5 17 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 12
6 4 8 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -2
7 2 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -5
8 16 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI 8
9 3 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -6
10 14 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
11 20 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 9
12 10 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -2
13 13 5 Calvin Stemler Calvin Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
14 18 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 4
15 12 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI -3
16 15 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -1
17 19 60 Caleb Kill Caleb Kill Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 2
18 11 50 Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -7
19 7 15 Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -12
20 5 8H Jerry Hunt Jerry Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -15
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 4
2 1 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI -1
3 4 60 Caleb Kill Caleb Kill Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
4 18 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 14
Top 4 transfer
5 9 26EH James Beaulieu James Beaulieu Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 4
6 14 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 8
7 3 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -4
8 7 68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -1
9 8 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
10 17 18 Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 7
11 10 99E Mike Epplett Mike Epplett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
12 12 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -
13 13 62 Daryl Lehn Daryl Lehn Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
14 16 18N Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
15 2 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -13
16 11 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -5
17 6 42V Craig Vance Craig Vance Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -11
DNS 15 50B Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 3
2 2 15 Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
3 1 50 Jake Thompson Jake Thompson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -2
4 5 5 Calvin Stemler Calvin Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 2
6 6 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
7 8 26EH James Beaulieu James Beaulieu Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 1
8 3 62 Daryl Lehn Daryl Lehn Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -5
9 9 18 Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 6
2 4 27 John McCaul John McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI 2
3 1 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI -2
4 5 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -3
6 8 42V Craig Vance Craig Vance Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 2
7 3 99E Mike Epplett Mike Epplett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
8 9 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 1
9 6 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -3
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 6
2 2 8H Jerry Hunt Jerry Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -
3 3 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -
4 4 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 18K Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 3
6 1 68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -5
7 5 3M Chad Mielke Chad Mielke Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -2
8 6 50B Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI -2
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 3
2 2 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
3 8 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 5
4 6 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 60 Caleb Kill Caleb Kill Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -
6 1 44 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -5
7 7 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -
8 3 18N Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -5
25 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Kadon Bowen Kadon Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
2 9 11R Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 7
3 6 6 John Staszak John Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 3
4 8 3T John Taylor John Taylor Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 4
5 7 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 2
6 12 95X Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 6
7 2 8 Jeff Boerma Jeff Boerma Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -5
8 10 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 2
9 18 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 9
10 5 9 Allen Markel Allen Markel Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -5
11 11 65 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams EAST TAWAS, MI EAST TAWAS, MI -
12 17 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 5
13 14 25W Christopher Wassmann Christopher Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 1
14 13 9S Marc Super Marc Super Munger, MI Munger, MI -1
15 16 25 Adam Friend Adam Friend Marlette, MI Marlette, MI 1
16 4 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -12
17 20 17 David Doty David Doty Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI 3
18 15 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -3
19 21 53M Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 2
DNS 19 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
DQ 3 13 Kyle Galgoci Kyle Galgoci Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
25 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26V Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 4
2 6 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
3 9 10R Brent Reil Brent Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 6
4 8 27 Johnathon McCaul Johnathon McCaul Montague, MI Montague, MI 4
5 2 15M Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -3
6 7 85 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
7 11 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 4
8 4 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -4
9 17 M-65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 8
10 16 7 Griffin Proctor Griffin Proctor Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 6
11 3 71 Larry Passenier Larry Passenier Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -8
12 15 7-11 Tylor Kay Tylor Kay sault st. Marie, MI sault st. Marie, MI 3
13 14 1F Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 1
14 10 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI -4
15 13 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -2
16 18 41X Kevin Rake Kevin Rake Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
17 20 12K Jacob Wassman Jacob Wassman Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 3
18 1 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -17
19 19 05 Mike Krzeszewski Mike Krzeszewski Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI -
DNS 12 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M-65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -
2 6 05 Mike Krzeszewski Mike Krzeszewski Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI 4
Top 2 transfer
3 8 86 Cody Burns Cody Burns Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 5
4 2 14X Dean Rake Sr Dean Rake Sr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
5 11 50 Tristan Siddall Tristan Siddall Manton, MI Manton, MI 6
6 3 12OZ Rob Rake Rob Rake Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
7 5 60 Jason Begeman Jason Begeman Caro, MI Caro, MI -2
8 10 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 2
9 9 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -
10 7 93 John Robbins John Robbins Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -3
11 4 24 Nick Witzke Nick Witzke Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -7
DNS 12 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41X Kevin Rake Kevin Rake Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 2 12K Jacob Wassman Jacob Wassman Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 6K Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI 2
4 12 44W Mike Wilbern Mike Wilbern Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 8
5 7 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
6 4 66 Mike Holcomb Mike Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -2
7 3 84K Derek Kolb Derek Kolb Marion, MI Marion, MI -4
8 6 27K Brent Krzeszewski Brent Krzeszewski Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI -2
9 10 14H Parker Hittle Parker Hittle Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI 1
10 11 15T Hollie Tabaczka Hollie Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 1
DNS 8 18 Christopher Allen Christopher Allen Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -
DNS 9 23P Ben Peters Ben Peters Vermontville, MI Vermontville, MI -
10 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -
2 10 75 Avery Harvey Avery Harvey Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 8
3 3 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
4 4 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -
5 2 18T Jeremy Tabaczka Jeremy Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -3
6 6 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
7 5 12 Greyson Barlow Greyson Barlow Cedar, MI Cedar, MI -2
8 9 27X Ethan Reamer Ethan Reamer Marlette, MI Marlette, MI 1
9 8 21 adisyn wilson adisyn wilson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
10 7 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -3
10 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Travis Haynes JR Travis Haynes JR Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 2 27K Kylie Watz Kylie Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -
3 9 85 Racer Smith Racer Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
4 3 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
5 7 141 Kyler Jaroniewski Kyler Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI 2
6 5 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -1
7 6 7 Jackson Mogg Jackson Mogg Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -1
8 8 95D Daegan Roland Daegan Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
9 4 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -5
10 10 6 Aidan Cook Aidan Cook Fennvile, MI Fennvile, MI -
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
2 6 27K Kylie Watz Kylie Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 4
3 5 42JR Vivian Nelson Vivian Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 2
4 4 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
5 1 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -4
6 7 95D Daegan Roland Daegan Roland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
7 2 75 Avery Harvey Avery Harvey Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Travis Haynes JR Travis Haynes JR Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
2 2 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
3 1 44JR Ethan Scholten Ethan Scholten Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -2
4 5 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
5 6 141 Kyler Jaroniewski Kyler Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI 1
6 7 27X Ethan Reamer Ethan Reamer Marlette, MI Marlette, MI 1
7 4 6 Aidan Cook Aidan Cook Fennvile, MI Fennvile, MI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18T Jeremy Tabaczka Jeremy Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -
2 2 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 5 12 Greyson Barlow Greyson Barlow Cedar, MI Cedar, MI 2
4 3 7 Jackson Mogg Jackson Mogg Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -1
5 4 21 adisyn wilson adisyn wilson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
6 6 85 Racer Smith Racer Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedges RESA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 59 Brantley Wilbur Brantley Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 3
2 5 37 Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
3 7 61 Brayden Palmer Brayden Palmer Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 4
4 10 77 Piper Weir Piper Weir TRAVERSE , MI TRAVERSE , MI 6
5 3 11 Carson Loomis Carson Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -2
6 1 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -5
7 8 2 Easton Jaroniewski Easton Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI 1
8 6 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -2
9 9 7K Owen Kramer Owen Kramer Palms, MI Palms, MI -
10 2 4 Cole Hottois Cole Hottois Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -8
10 Laps

Mini Wedges RESA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI 3
2 1 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
3 3 100 Paxton Reay Paxton Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -
4 5 1JR Jaylah Kequom Jaylah Kequom Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
5 2 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -3
6 6 73 Karsynn Sternberg Karsynn Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
7 7 989 Aiden Gerard Aiden Gerard Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
8 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -
2 2 03L Lyllyann Hennard Lyllyann Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -
3 6 59 Brantley Wilbur Brantley Wilbur Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI 3
4 3 1JR Jaylah Kequom Jaylah Kequom Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
5 4 61 Brayden Palmer Brayden Palmer Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -1
6 5 7K Owen Kramer Owen Kramer Palms, MI Palms, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
2 2 11 Carson Loomis Carson Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -
3 3 99 Gwenlynn Nelson Gwenlynn Nelson Cadillac, MI Cadillac, MI -
4 4 21 Olivia Harrington Olivia Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
5 5 989 Aiden Gerard Aiden Gerard Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
6 6 77 Piper Weir Piper Weir TRAVERSE , MI TRAVERSE , MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Cole Hottois Cole Hottois Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -
2 3 100 Paxton Reay Paxton Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
3 4 37 Brantley Reil Brantley Reil Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
4 2 73 Karsynn Sternberg Karsynn Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
5 5 2 Easton Jaroniewski Easton Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -
All transfer
20 Laps

4-6 CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88M Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
2 8 23H Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 6
3 6 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 3
4 3 26E Cheyanne Skaggs Cheyanne Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -1
5 18 04 Brandon Nichols Brandon Nichols Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 13
6 9 024 Cole Roelofs Cole Roelofs Dorr, MI Dorr, MI 3
7 7 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
8 13 12P Jason Parks Jason Parks Freeland, MI Freeland, MI 5
9 11 771 Jacob Schaub Jacob Schaub Kingsley, MI Kingsley, MI 2
10 16 927 Mike Bateman Mike Bateman Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 6
11 14 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 3
12 15 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 3
13 19 09X John Miller John Miller National City , MI National City , MI 6
14 12 16 Hunter Garshow Hunter Garshow Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -2
15 2 42 Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -13
16 20 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 4
17 1 92 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -16
18 5 023 Case Roelofs Case Roelofs Dorr, MI Dorr, MI -13
19 17 7H Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
20 10 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -10
10 Laps

4-6 CylindersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7H Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 12 09X John Miller John Miller National City , MI National City , MI 10
Top 2 transfer
3 1 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI -2
4 4 18 James Glaser James Glaser Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
5 3 08M Anjel Martinez Anjel Martinez -2
6 5 413 Jeremiah Hill Jeremiah Hill Barton City, MI Barton City, MI -1
7 8 29N Nik Hutchinson Nik Hutchinson North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 1
8 9 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
9 10 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
10 7 44M Aaron McQueen Aaron McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -3
DNS 6 05 Mackenzie Downing Mackenzie Downing Manton, MI Manton, MI -
DNS 11 25W Clay Lachcik Clay Lachcik OMER, MI OMER, MI -
10 Laps

4-6 CylindersB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 04 Brandon Nichols Brandon Nichols Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 11
2 2 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 05R Brandon Reeser Brandon Reeser Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -2
4 4 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -
5 3 79 Bill Gantner Bill Gantner Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -2
6 11 32 tagel Wangler tagel Wangler West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 5
7 5 231 Blake LaDuke Blake LaDuke Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -2
8 8 44E Chuck Emery Chuck Emery Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -
9 9 X5 Landyn Thornburg Landyn Thornburg Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -
10 7 99 Harrold Hittle Harrold Hittle Belaire, MI Belaire, MI -3
11 10 23 Ron Clay Ron Clay -1
DNS 6 3 Elliott Warnke Elliott Warnke St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -